Sound

Copa Venezuela Venezuela- Results, top scorers

Sign Up
Tuesday 08.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Titanes 0 - 1 Zulia (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 09.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Estudiantes Caracas 0 - 0 Metropolitanos (0 - 0) - - -
FT LALA 0 - 1 Monagas (0 - 0) - - -
FT Atlético Socopó 1 - 1 Zamora (1 - 1) 2.60 3.35 3.00
FT Deportivo Zulia 0 - 0 Trujillanos (0 - 0) - - -
FT Los Andes 1 - 2 Estudiantes de Mérida (1 - 1) - - -
FT Petroleros de Anzoategui 2 - 2 Caracas (1 - 0) - - -
FT Unión Atlético Falcón 0 - 0 Carabobo (0 - 0) 3.85 3.50 1.74
FT Margarita 2 - 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui (1 - 0) - - -
FT Yaracuyanos 0 - 2 Aragua (0 - 0) 2.90 3.30 2.15
23:00 Atletico Guanare -:- Deportivo Lara - - - -
FT Minasoro FV 2 - 5 Mineros de Guayana (0 - 3) - - -
23:00 Pacairigua -:- Atlético Venezuela - - - -
23:00 Titanes -:- Zulia - - - -
Thursday 10.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 1 Portuguesa (1 - 1) - - -
FT Petare 0 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira (0 - 0) - - -
FT Ureña 1 - 0 Deportivo Táchira (0 - 0) 3.25 3.45 2.28
FT Pacairigua 0 - 2 Atlético Venezuela - - - -
FT Atletico Guanare 1 - 2 Deportivo Lara - 3.00 3.25 2.20
Wednesday 16.08.2017
1
x
2
23:00 Aragua -:- Yaracuyanos - - - -
23:00 Atlético Venezuela -:- Pacairigua - - - -
23:00 Carabobo -:- Unión Atlético Falcón - - - -
23:00 Caracas -:- Petroleros de Anzoategui - - - -
23:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui -:- Margarita - - - -
23:00 Deportivo Táchira -:- Ureña - - - -
23:00 Estudiantes de Mérida -:- Los Andes - - - -
23:00 Deportivo La Guaira -:- Petare - - - -
23:00 Deportivo Lara -:- Atletico Guanare - - - -
23:00 Metropolitanos -:- Estudiantes Caracas - - - -
23:00 Mineros de Guayana -:- Minasoro FV - - - -
23:00 Monagas -:- LALA - - - -
23:00 Portuguesa -:- Llaneros de Guanare - - - -
23:00 Trujillanos -:- Deportivo Zulia - - - -
23:00 Zamora -:- Atlético Socopó - - - -
23:00 Zulia -:- Titanes - - - -
Wednesday 23.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Deportivo La Guaira 3 - 1 Petare (1 - 1) - - -
FT Atlético Venezuela 2 - 0 Pacairigua (1 - 0) - - -
FT Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 - 1 Margarita (1 - 0) - - -
FT Deportivo Lara 5 - 0 Atletico Guanare (2 - 0) - - -
FT Zulia 3 - 2 Titanes (1 - 0) - - -
Thursday 24.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Mineros de Guayana 5 - 0 Minasoro FV (3 - 0) - - -
FT Trujillanos 1 - 0 Deportivo Zulia (1 - 0) - - -
FT Aragua 2 - 1 Yaracuyanos (1 - 0) 1.41 4.35 5.80
FT Monagas 4 - 0 LALA (1 - 0) - - -
FT Caracas 1 - 1 Petroleros de Anzoategui (0 - 1) - - -
FT Estudiantes de Mérida 0 - 1 Los Andes (0 - 0) - - -
FT Deportivo Táchira 2 - 1 Ureña (0 - 1) 1.35 4.60 8.20
FT Carabobo 3 - 0 Unión Atlético Falcón (1 - 6) 1.20 5.50 11.00
FT Metropolitanos 0 - 2 Estudiantes Caracas (0 - 1) - - -
FT Zamora 1 - 0 Atlético Socopó (0 - 0) 1.64 3.95 5.90
23:00 Carabobo -:- Unión Atlético Falcón - 1.20 5.50 11.00
23:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui -:- Margarita - - - -
23:00 Mineros de Guayana -:- Minasoro FV - - - -
23:00 Monagas -:- LALA - - - -
23:00 Caracas -:- Petroleros de Anzoategui - - - -
23:00 Atlético Venezuela -:- Pacairigua - - - -
23:00 Deportivo La Guaira -:- Petare - - - -
23:00 Metropolitanos -:- Estudiantes Caracas - - - -
23:00 Aragua -:- Yaracuyanos - - - -
23:00 Estudiantes de Mérida -:- Los Andes - - - -
23:00 Trujillanos -:- Deportivo Zulia - - - -
23:00 Zulia -:- Titanes - - - -
23:00 Deportivo Lara -:- Atletico Guanare - - - -
23:00 Portuguesa -:- Llaneros de Guanare - - - -
23:00 Deportivo Táchira -:- Ureña - 1.35 4.60 8.20
Wednesday 30.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Portuguesa 2 - 2 Llaneros de Guanare (0 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 06.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Margarita 0 - 0 Monagas (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zulia 2 - 1 Trujillanos (0 - 1) 1.75 3.30 4.20
Thursday 07.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Atlético Venezuela 2 - 2 Estudiantes Caracas (2 - 0) - - -
FT Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 0 Aragua (1 - 0) - - -
FT Carabobo 1 - 0 Deportivo Lara (0 - 0) 1.96 3.40 4.40
FT Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 1 Ureña (0 - 1) 1.48 4.40 8.60
FT Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 3 Zamora (1 - 0) - - -
FT Mineros de Guayana 1 - 2 Caracas (1 - 2) 1.99 3.50 4.30
Wednesday 13.09.2017
1
x
2
Pen. Deportivo Lara 1 - 1 (1 - 0) Carabobo (0 - 0) 2.38 3.30 3.35
Thursday 14.09.2017
1
x
2
Pen. Aragua 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Deportivo La Guaira (1 - 0) - - -
FT Trujillanos 0 - 2 Zulia - 2.84 3.35 2.62
FT Caracas 2 - 3 Mineros de Guayana (1 - 0) 2.64 3.40 2.94
FT Estudiantes Caracas 0 - 0 Atlético Venezuela (0 - 0) - - -
FT Monagas 2 - 3 Margarita (2 - 1) - - -
FT Ureña 3 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida (0 - 0) 2.44 3.40 2.58
FT Zamora 2 - 1 Llaneros de Guanare - - - -
Tuesday 26.09.2017
1
x
2
23:00 Carabobo -:- Zamora - - - -
23:00 Estudiantes Caracas -:- Aragua - - - -
23:00 Margarita -:- Mineros de Guayana - - - -
23:00 Zulia -:- Ureña - - - -
Wednesday 27.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Zulia 1 - 1 Ureña (1 - 0) 1.48 4.60 8.00
Thursday 28.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Aragua 2 - 2 Estudiantes Caracas (1 - 1) - - -
FT Carabobo 1 - 2 Zamora (0 - 0) 1.95 3.30 3.50
FT Mineros de Guayana 4 - 1 Margarita (2 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 11.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Margarita 0 - 1 Mineros de Guayana (0 - 1) - - -
FT Ureña 2 - 0 Zulia (1 - 0) 2.50 3.30 2.45
Thursday 12.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Estudiantes Caracas 1 - 1 Aragua (1 - 0) - - -
FT Zamora 2 - 1 Carabobo (1 - 1) 2.30 3.25 2.85
Wednesday 25.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Ureña 1 - 1 Zamora (0 - 0) 3.10 3.55 2.36
Thursday 02.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Estudiantes Caracas 0 - 2 Mineros de Guayana (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 11.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Angostura 3 - 2 LALA (2 - 1) - - -
FT Atlético El Vigía 1 - 2 Ureña (1 - 0) 2.78 3.50 2.62
FT Gran Valencia 2 - 5 Yaracuy FC (0 - 3) - - -
FT Libertador 0 - 0 Petare (0 - 0) - - -
FT Los Andes 4 - 1 Dos Hermanas SA (2 - 0) - - -
FT Petroleros de Anzoategui 3 - 3 Atlético Furrial (0 - 1) - - -
FT Titanes 4 - 0 Deportivo Zulia (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 14.07.2018
1
x
2
FT LALA 1 - 0 Chico de Guayana (0 - 0) - - -
FT Dos Hermanas SA 1 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare (0 - 0) - - -
FT Deportivo Zulia 2 - 0 Unión Atlético Falcón (1 - 0) - - -
22:00 Petare -:- UCV - - - -
FT Ureña 1 - 3 Real Frontera (0 - 1) 1.94 3.60 4.30
FT Yaracuy FC 1 - 2 Yaracuyanos (0 - 1) - - -
FT Atlético Furrial 0 - 1 Margarita (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 15.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Petare 2 - 1 UCV (0 - 1) 2.18 3.20 2.86
Wednesday 18.07.2018
1
x
2
FT UCV 0 - 3 Libertador (0 - 1) - - -
FT Chico de Guayana 3 - 4 Angostura (2 - 2) 2.48 3.15 3.00
FT Unión Atlético Falcón 0 - 3 Titanes (0 - 0) 1.01 1.01 1.01
FT Llaneros de Guanare 3 - 1 Los Andes (2 - 1) - - -
FT Margarita 3 - 1 Petroleros de Anzoategui (1 - 1) - - -
FT Real Frontera 2 - 1 Atlético El Vigía (2 - 1) 1.95 3.60 3.55
FT Yaracuyanos 4 - 0 Gran Valencia (2 - 0) 1.73 3.80 4.40
Wednesday 08.08.2018
1
x
2
FT LALA 1 - 1 Monagas (1 - 1) - - -
FT Margarita 0 - 1 Deportivo Anzoátegui (0 - 1) - - -
FT Petare 1 - 4 Caracas (0 - 2) - - -
FT LALA 1 - 1 Monagas (1 - 1) - - -
FT Margarita 0 - 1 Deportivo Anzoátegui (0 - 1) - - -
FT Petare 1 - 4 Caracas (0 - 2) - - -
FT Estudiantes Caracas 1 - 3 Atlético Venezuela (0 - 2) - - -
FT Libertador 0 - 3 Aragua (0 - 2) - - -
FT Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 2 Portuguesa (1 - 1) - - -
FT Yaracuyanos 1 - 0 Carabobo (0 - 0) - - -
FT Estudiantes Caracas 1 - 3 Atlético Venezuela (0 - 2) - - -
FT Libertador 0 - 3 Aragua (0 - 2) - - -
FT Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 2 Portuguesa (1 - 1) - - -
FT Yaracuyanos 1 - 0 Carabobo (0 - 0) - - -
FT Angostura 2 - 1 Mineros de Guayana (0 - 1) - - -
23:00 Atlético Furrial -:- Deportivo La Guaira - - - -
23:00 Deportivo Zulia -:- Trujillanos - - - -
FT Titanes 1 - 2 Zulia (0 - 1) - - -
23:00 Yaracuy FC -:- Deportivo Lara - - - -
FT Angostura 2 - 1 Mineros de Guayana (0 - 1) - - -
FT Titanes 1 - 2 Zulia (0 - 1) - - -
FT Real Frontera 0 - 1 Deportivo Táchira (0 - 0) - - -
FT Real Frontera 0 - 1 Deportivo Táchira (0 - 0) - - -
Thursday 09.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Ureña 2 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida (2 - 0) - - -
FT Los Andes 1 - 1 Zamora (1 - 0) - - -
FT Los Andes 1 - 1 Zamora (1 - 0) - - -
FT Ureña 2 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida (2 - 0) - - -
FT Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 1 Metropolitanos (0 - 1) - - -
FT Atlético Furrial 1 - 3 Deportivo La Guaira (1 - 1) - - -
FT Yaracuy FC 3 - 1 Deportivo Lara (1 - 1) - - -
FT Deportivo Zulia 1 - 0 Trujillanos (1 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 14.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Carabobo 3 - 0 Yaracuyanos (1 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 15.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Atlético Venezuela 4 - 2 Estudiantes Caracas (1 - 1) - - -
FT Metropolitanos 0 - 0 Academia Puerto Cabello (0 - 0) - - -
23:00 Aragua -:- Libertador - - - -
23:00 Atlético Venezuela -:- Estudiantes Caracas - - - -
23:00 Carabobo -:- Yaracuyanos - - - -
23:00 Caracas -:- Petare - - - -
23:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui -:- Margarita - - - -
23:00 Deportivo Táchira -:- Real Frontera - - - -
23:00 Estudiantes de Mérida -:- Ureña - - - -
23:00 Deportivo La Guaira -:- Atlético Furrial - - - -
23:00 Deportivo Lara -:- Yaracuy FC - - - -
23:00 Metropolitanos -:- Academia Puerto Cabello - - - -
23:00 Mineros de Guayana -:- Angostura - - - -
23:00 Monagas -:- LALA - - - -
23:00 Portuguesa -:- Llaneros de Guanare - - - -
23:00 Trujillanos -:- Deportivo Zulia - - - -
23:00 Zamora -:- Los Andes - - - -
23:00 Zulia -:- Titanes - - - -
FT Aragua 1 - 2 Libertador (1 - 1) - - -
23:00 Carabobo -:- Yaracuyanos - - - -
FT Caracas 3 - 0 Petare (3 - 0) - - -
23:00 Deportivo La Guaira -:- Atlético Furrial - - - -
FT Deportivo Lara 1 - 2 Yaracuy FC (1 - 0) - - -
FT Portuguesa 1 - 3 Llaneros de Guanare (0 - 1) - - -
FT Trujillanos 1 - 2 Deportivo Zulia (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zulia 0 - 0 Titanes (0 - 0) - - -
Thursday 16.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Deportivo Anzoátegui 3 - 1 Margarita (0 - 1) - - -
FT Deportivo Táchira 1 - 0 Real Frontera (0 - 0) - - -
FT Estudiantes de Mérida 4 - 1 Ureña (2 - 0) - - -
FT Monagas 5 - 1 LALA (2 - 1) - - -
02:00 Mineros de Guayana -:- Angostura - - - -
FT Zamora 2 - 1 Los Andes (0 - 1) - - -
FT Mineros de Guayana 5 - 0 Angostura (4 - 0) - - -
FT Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 0 Atlético Furrial (1 - 0) - - -
Friday 17.08.2018
1
x
2
04:00 Mineros de Guayana -:- Angostura - - - -
Wednesday 29.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Deportivo Zulia 0 - 1 Zulia (0 - 1) - - -
FT Llaneros de Guanare 2 - 1 Ureña (1 - 0) - - -
FT Metropolitanos 1 - 1 Atlético Venezuela (1 - 0) - - -
FT Yaracuy FC 2 - 2 Carabobo (0 - 0) - - -
FT Caracas 0 - 2 Aragua (0 - 2) - - -
Cancl. Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Anzoátegui - - - -
Thursday 30.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Monagas 1 - 2 Deportivo La Guaira (0 - 2) - - -
FT Zamora 2 - 1 Deportivo Táchira (1 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 05.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 1 Monagas (0 - 0) - - -
FT Atlético Venezuela 0 - 0 Metropolitanos (0 - 0) - - -
FT Carabobo 0 - 0 Yaracuy (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zulia 2 - 0 Deportivo Zulia (1 - 0) - - -
Thursday 06.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Aragua 1 - 0 Caracas (0 - 0) - - -
FT Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 - 0 Angostura (0 - 0) - - -
FT Deportivo Táchira 1 - 1 Zamora (0 - 1) - - -
Pen. Ureña 2 - 2 (2 - 1) Llaneros de Guanare (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 09.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Zulia 1 - 1 Carabobo (0 - 0) - - -
Monday 10.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Aragua 2 - 0 Atlético Venezuela (0 - 0) - - -
FT Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira (0 - 1) - - -
FT Zamora 1 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 16.09.2018
1
x
2
23:00 Atlético Venezuela -:- Aragua - - - -
23:00 Carabobo -:- Zulia - - - -
23:00 Deportivo La Guaira -:- Deportivo Anzoátegui - - - -
23:00 Llaneros de Guanare -:- Zamora - - - -
Wednesday 03.10.2018
1
x
2
Pen. Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Deportivo Anzoátegui (1 - 1) - - -
FT Atlético Venezuela 1 - 2 Aragua (1 - 2) - - -
FT Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 2 Zamora (0 - 2) - - -
Thursday 04.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Carabobo 2 - 2 Zulia (1 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 10.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Zulia 2 - 0 Zamora (1 - 0) - - -
Thursday 11.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 - 0 Aragua (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 14.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Aragua 3 - 2 Deportivo Anzoátegui (1 - 1) - - -
Monday 15.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Zamora 0 - 0 Zulia (0 - 0) - - -
Thursday 25.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Aragua 1 - 2 Zulia (1 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 31.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Zulia 1 - 0 Aragua (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 27.07.2019
1
x
2
FT Ureña 0 - 1 Real Frontera (0 - 0) 3.40 3.10 2.00
FT Petroleros de Anzoategui 1 - 0 Ciudad Vinotinto - - - -
FT Yaracuyanos 1 - 1 Atlético Furrial (0 - 1) - - -
FT Fundación AIFI 4 - 1 Chico de Guayana (2 - 0) - - -
Sunday 28.07.2019
1
x
2
FT Dinamo Puerto La Cruz 0 - 0 UCV (0 - 0) - - -
FT Fundación AIFI 4 - 1 Chico de Guayana (2 - 0) - - -
Friday 02.08.2019
1
x
2
Pen. Atlético Furrial 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Yaracuyanos (0 - 0) - - -
Pen. UCV 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Dinamo Puerto La Cruz (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 03.08.2019
1
x
2
FT Chico de Guayana 0 - 2 Fundación AIFI (0 - 1) - - -
FT Ciudad Vinotinto 1 - 3 Petroleros de Anzoategui (1 - 0) - - -
22:30 Atlético Furrial -:- Yaracuyanos - - - -
FT Deportivo Zulia 2 - 2 Atlético El Vigía (2 - 1) - - -
22:30 Petare -:- Libertador - - - -
22:30 Real Frontera -:- Ureña - - - -
22:30 UCV -:- Dinamo Puerto La Cruz - - - -
FT ULA 1 - 2 Dos Hermanas SA (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 04.08.2019
1
x
2
FT Real Frontera 3 - 2 Ureña (0 - 2) - - -
Pen. Petare 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Libertador (0 - 0) - - -
Matchs played 166
Total home wins 39.2%
Total away wins 34.3%
Total draws 26.5%
Goals 431
Goals per match 2.6
Goals per match, home team 1.39
Goals per match, away team 1.19
Yellow Cards 6
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards 55
Red Cards / match 0.3
Over 0.5 goals 91%
Over 1.5 goals 72.3%
Over 2.5 goals 50.6%
Over 3.5 goals 27.1%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 68.1%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 32.5%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 9.6%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 1.8%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 72.9%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 42.8%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 20.5%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 4.8%
First half goals 189
Second half goals 231
Home team goals scored in 1st half 98
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 136
Away team goals scored in 1st half 91
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 101
Home team to win to nil 35 matches
Away team to win to nil 26 matches
Home team to win to behind 14 matches
Away team to win to behind 13 matches
Home team to lose to nil 26 matches
Away team to lose to nil 35 matches
Home team scored in 124 matches
Away team scored in 115 matches
No goals scored 16 matches
Penalty scored 16
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Llaneros de Guanare 1.31 13 10 3 7 6 1 6 4 2
2 Mineros de Guayana 2.8 10 8 2 4 4 0 6 4 2
3 Aragua 1.53 17 8 9 8 5 3 9 3 6
4 Ureña 1.44 16 8 8 9 3 6 7 5 2
5 Zamora 1.25 16 7 9 7 4 3 9 3 6
6 Caracas 2 9 6 3 4 2 2 5 4 1
7 Zulia 1.41 17 6 11 8 2 6 9 4 5
8 Carabobo 1.08 13 6 7 6 4 2 7 2 5
9 Yaracuy FC 2.6 5 5 0 3 3 0 2 2 0
10 Angostura 1.83 6 5 1 3 3 0 3 2 1
11 Monagas 1.78 9 5 4 4 4 0 5 1 4
12 Atlético Venezuela 1.64 11 5 6 5 3 2 6 2 4
13 Titanes 1.57 7 5 2 4 3 1 3 2 1
14 Estudiantes Caracas 1.1 10 5 5 6 2 4 4 3 1
15 0.75 8 5 3 5 3 2 3 2 1
16 Deportivo Lara 1.67 6 4 2 3 2 1 3 2 1
17 Petroleros de Anzoategui 1.67 6 4 2 3 2 1 3 2 1
18 Portuguesa 1.6 5 4 1 2 2 0 3 2 1
19 Deportivo La Guaira 1.5 10 4 6 5 2 3 5 2 3
20 Los Andes 1.43 7 4 3 4 2 2 3 2 1
21 Yaracuyanos 1.22 9 4 5 5 1 4 4 3 1
22 Margarita 1.09 11 4 7 6 1 5 5 3 2
23 Libertador 1 6 4 2 3 2 1 3 2 1
24 Atlético El Vigía 1.33 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
25 Real Frontera 1.29 7 3 4 4 2 2 3 1 2
26 Estudiantes de Mérida 1.14 7 3 4 3 1 2 4 2 2
27 Chico de Guayana 1 5 3 2 2 1 1 3 2 1
28 LALA 0.86 7 3 4 4 0 4 3 3 0
29 Deportivo Zulia 0.78 9 3 6 5 1 4 4 2 2
30 Fundación AIFI 3.33 3 2 1 2 2 0 1 0 1
31 Dos Hermanas SA 1.33 3 2 1 1 0 1 2 2 0
32 Gran Valencia 1 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
33 Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 10 2 8 5 1 4 5 1 4
34 Deportivo Táchira 1 7 2 5 3 1 2 4 1 3
35 Minasoro FV 1 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
36 Atlético Furrial 1 6 2 4 3 1 2 3 1 2
37 Trujillanos 0.5 6 2 4 3 1 2 3 1 2
38 UCV 0.25 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
39 Unión Atlético Falcón 0 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
40 Atletico Guanare 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
41 ULA 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
1 0.5 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
42 Atlético Socopó 0.5 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
43 Metropolitanos 0.33 6 0 6 3 0 3 3 0 3
44 Yaracuy 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
45 Academia Puerto Cabello 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
46 Pacairigua 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
47 Dinamo Puerto La Cruz 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Mineros de Guayana 4 - 2 2 - 1 10 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 3 5 - 2 28 - 11
2 Aragua 0 - 3 4 - 1 10 - 3 5 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 4 26 - 13
3 Zulia 2 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 2 5 - 2 1 - 3 6 - 4 24 - 12
4 Ureña 2 - 1 2 - 3 5 - 2 4 - 6 4 - 3 6 - 6 23 - 21
5 Zamora 2 - 2 2 - 4 3 - 1 6 - 0 1 - 1 6 - 5 20 - 14
6 Atlético Venezuela 4 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 3 18 - 11
7 Caracas 2 - 3 3 - 0 5 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 4 1 - 3 18 - 12
8 Llaneros de Guanare 1 - 1 3 - 4 5 - 2 2 - 6 3 - 3 3 - 5 17 - 19
9 Monagas 1 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 2 16 - 10
10 Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1 15 - 7
11 Carabobo 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 8 14 - 12
12 Yaracuy FC 3 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 0 6 - 2 13 - 8
13 Margarita 1 - 2 0 - 0 4 - 7 1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 3 12 - 14
14 Titanes 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 2 11 - 8
15 Yaracuyanos 2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 4 1 - 1 4 - 2 11 - 10
16 Angostura 1 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 5 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 11 - 12
17 Estudiantes Caracas 3 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 3 1 - 2 5 - 4 11 - 17
18 Fundación AIFI 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 10 - 2
19 Deportivo Lara 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 2 10 - 6
20 Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1 10 - 9
21 Los Andes 0 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 5 10 - 10
22 Petroleros de Anzoategui 3 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 3 3 - 1 10 - 10
23 Real Frontera 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2 9 - 7
24 Portuguesa 0 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 8 - 8
25 Estudiantes de Mérida 0 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 2 8 - 11
26 Deportivo Táchira 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 1 7 - 5
27 Deportivo Zulia 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 4 0 - 4 3 - 0 0 - 2 7 - 11
28 Libertador 0 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 6 - 8
29 Atlético Furrial 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 6 6 - 10
30 LALA 0 - 0 3 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 4 6 - 15
31 0 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 2 3 - 4 0 - 2 6 - 17
32 Chico de Guayana 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 5 - 15
33 Dos Hermanas SA 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 4 - 5
34 Atlético El Vigía 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 6
35 Trujillanos 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 7
36 Metropolitanos 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 3
37 Gran Valencia 0 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 9
38 Minasoro FV 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 10
39 Atlético Socopó 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
40 ULA 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2
1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 3
41 UCV 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 5
42 Yaracuy 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
43 Dinamo Puerto La Cruz 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
44 Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
45 Pacairigua 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 4
46 Atletico Guanare 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 7
47 Unión Atlético Falcón 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 8