Sound

Uzbekistan Cup Uzbekistan- Results, top scorers

Sign Up
Friday 30.06.2017
1
x
2
FT Nasaf 4 - 1 Kokand-1912 (0 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 04.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Mash'al 1 - 2 Dinamo Samarqand (0 - 1) - - -
FT Buxoro 0 - 0 Lokomotiv (0 - 0) - - -
Thursday 27.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Bunyodkor 3 - 1 Neftchi (1 - 1) - - -
Friday 28.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Kokand-1912 2 - 2 Nasaf (1 - 0) - - -
AET Lokomotiv 3 - 0 Buxoro (0 - 0) - - -
Monday 31.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Bunyodkor 0 - 0 Dinamo Samarqand (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 02.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Lokomotiv 3 - 1 Nasaf (1 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 09.08.2017
1
x
2
16:00 Nasaf -:- Lokomotiv - - - -
Sunday 20.08.2017
1
x
2
Postp. Dinamo Samarqand - Bunyodkor - - - -
Tuesday 22.08.2017
1
x
2
Postp. Nasaf - Lokomotiv - - - -
Friday 06.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Dinamo Samarqand 0 - 2 Bunyodkor (0 - 2) 6.40 3.40 1.71
Saturday 07.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Nasaf 1 - 0 Lokomotiv (0 - 0) 1.14 1.26 1.14
Monday 04.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Lokomotiv 1 - 0 Bunyodkor (1 - 0) 2.32 3.40 3.45
Sunday 15.04.2018
1
x
2
AET Zaamin 2 - 3 Kokand-1912 (0 - 0) - - -
AET Khotira 79 0 - 1 Dinamo Samarqand (0 - 0) - - -
15:00 Andijan -:- Buxoro - - - -
15:00 Dinamo Samarqand -:- Surkhon - - - -
15:00 Istiqlol Tashkent -:- Neftchi - - - -
15:00 Yozavon Lochinglari -:- AGMK - - - -
FT Sogdiana 1 - 0 Metalourg (0 - 0) - - -
FT Mash'al 1 - 0 Istiqlol Tashkent (1 - 0) - - -
FT AGMK 1 - 0 Naryn (0 - 0) - - -
FT Andijan 1 - 0 Navbahor (0 - 0) - - -
Monday 16.04.2018
1
x
2
14:00 Nurafshon Bukhara -:- Yozavon L. - - - -
FT Orol Nukus 5 - 1 Gijduvon (2 - 1) - - -
FT Shortan 0 - 2 Neftchi (0 - 0) - - -
AET Qizilqum 3 - 2 Buxoro (1 - 2) 5.90 4.00 1.63
Monday 28.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Iftixor 0 - 6 Pakhtakor (0 - 1) - - -
Tuesday 29.05.2018
1
x
2
15:00 Iftixor -:- Pakhtakor - - - -
FT Orol Nukus 0 - 2 Andijan (0 - 0) - - -
FT Bunyodkor 1 - 0 Sogdiana (1 - 0) 1.33 5.50 10.50
Pen. Mash'al 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Surkhon (1 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 30.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Dinamo Samarqand 0 - 3 Qizilqum (0 - 2) 4.45 3.25 1.69
AET Kokand-1912 2 - 1 Neftchi (1 - 1) 1.57 4.20 6.80
FT Metalourg 2 - 1 Nasaf (2 - 0) - - -
FT Lokomotiv 7 - 0 Sherdor (3 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 18.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Kokand-1912 2 - 0 Qizilqum (1 - 0) - - -
FT Pakhtakor 4 - 0 Lokomotiv (1 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 19.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Andijan 1 - 2 Bunyodkor (1 - 2) - - -
AET Metalourg 3 - 1 Mash'al (0 - 0) - - -
Thursday 27.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Kokand-1912 2 - 5 Pakhtakor (1 - 3) - - -
Friday 28.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Bunyodkor 1 - 2 Metalourg (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 27.10.2018
1
x
2
16:00 Pakhtakor -:- Metalourg - - - -
Sunday 28.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Pakhtakor 1 - 3 Metalourg (0 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 19.06.2019
1
x
2
FT Bunyodkor 2 - 1 Metalourg (0 - 1) 1.51 3.65 4.95
FT Neftchi 8 - 0 Zirabulok (3 - 0) - - -
FT Zaamin 2 - 1 Xorazm (0 - 0) - - -
FT Andijan 4 - 1 Buxoro (1 - 0) - - -
FT Surkhon 3 - 2 Rush-Milk (2 - 1) - - -
Awarded Sogdiana 3 - 0 Zarangari - - - -
Tuesday 25.06.2019
1
x
2
AET Dinamo Samarqand 2 - 3 Yashnobod (1 - 0) - - -
Pen. Kokand-1912 2 - 3 (1 - 1) Qizilqum (0 - 1) 1.59 3.80 4.10
Wednesday 26.06.2019
1
x
2
FT Istiklol Fergana 1 - 2 Nasaf (0 - 2) - - -
FT Ittifok Navoiy 2 - 1 Iftixor (1 - 1) - - -
FT Sherdor 0 - 1 Oktepa (0 - 0) - - -
FT Shortan 3 - 5 Mash'al (3 - 3) 2.07 3.55 2.57
Saturday 03.08.2019
1
x
2
FT Bunyodkor 3 - 0 Qizilqum (2 - 0) - - -
Pen. Oktepa 5 - 4 (3 - 3) Ittifok Navoiy (1 - 0) - - -
AET Metalourg 1 - 0 Mash'al (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sogdiana 6 - 1 Zaamin (3 - 0) - - -
Sunday 04.08.2019
1
x
2
FT Surkhon 3 - 1 Lokomotiv (1 - 1) - - -
FT Nasaf 3 - 0 Andijan (1 - 0) - - -
FT Navbahor 3 - 1 Neftchi (3 - 0) 1.24 5.00 7.75
FT Pakhtakor 5 - 0 Yashnobod (1 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 21.08.2019
1
x
2
15:00 Oktepa -:- Metalourg - - - -
17:15 Sogdiana -:- Bunyodkor - - - -
Thursday 22.08.2019
1
x
2
17:00 Navbahor -:- Nasaf - - - -
17:00 Pakhtakor -:- Surkhon - - - -
Matchs played 54
Total home wins 50%
Total away wins 24.1%
Total draws 25.9%
Goals 172
Goals per match 3.19
Goals per match, home team 1.96
Goals per match, away team 1.22
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards 6
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 90.7%
Over 1.5 goals 75.9%
Over 2.5 goals 61.1%
Over 3.5 goals 40.7%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 68.5%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 35.2%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 18.5%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 3.7%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 79.6%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 51.9%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 33.3%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 16.7%
First half goals 70
Second half goals 102
Home team goals scored in 1st half 43
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 63
Away team goals scored in 1st half 27
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 39
Home team to win to nil 14 matches
Away team to win to nil 6 matches
Home team to win to behind 5 matches
Away team to win to behind 1 match
Home team to lose to nil 6 matches
Away team to lose to nil 14 matches
Home team scored in 43 matches
Away team scored in 35 matches
No goals scored 5 matches
Penalty scored 17
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.3
Rank Team GM GS
1 Pakhtakor 4.2 21
2 Ittifok Navoiy 3 3
3 Neftchi 2.6 13
4 Orol Nukus 2.5 5
5 Surkhon 2.33 7
6 Sogdiana 2.33 7
7 Nasaf 2 14
8 Oktepa 2 4
1 2 2
9 Rush-Milk 2 2
10 Zaamin 1.67 5
11 Andijan 1.6 8
12 Kokand-1912 1.57 11
13 Bunyodkor 1.56 14
14 Lokomotiv 1.5 12
15 Mash'al 1.5 9
16 Navbahor 1.5 3
17 Shortan 1.5 3
18 Metalourg 1.29 9
19 Qizilqum 1.2 6
20 Yashnobod 1 2
21 AGMK 1 1
22 Xorazm 1 1
23 Istiklol Fergana 1 1
24 Gijduvon 1 1
25 Buxoro 0.75 3
26 Dinamo Samarqand 0.67 4
27 Iftixor 0.5 1
28 Naryn 0 0
29 Khotira 79 0 0
Rank Team GM GC
1 AGMK 0 0
2 Khotira 79 0 0
3 Sogdiana 0.67 2
4 Bunyodkor 0.67 6
1 1 1
5 Naryn 1 1
6 Istiqlol Tashkent 1 1
7 Navbahor 1 2
8 Pakhtakor 1 5
9 Metalourg 1 7
10 Lokomotiv 1.13 9
11 Mash'al 1.17 7
12 Andijan 1.2 6
13 Nasaf 1.29 9
14 Surkhon 1.33 4
15 Dinamo Samarqand 1.33 8
16 Neftchi 1.4 7
17 Oktepa 1.5 3
18 Orol Nukus 1.5 3
19 Buxoro 1.5 6
20 Qizilqum 1.6 8
21 Xorazm 2 2
22 Istiklol Fergana 2 2
23 Kokand-1912 2.14 15
24 Rush-Milk 3 3
25 Ittifok Navoiy 3 3
26 Zaamin 3 9
27 Shortan 3.5 7
28 Yashnobod 3.5 7
29 Sherdor 4 8
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Nasaf 2 7 6 1 3 2 1 4 4 0
2 Pakhtakor 4.2 5 5 0 3 3 0 2 2 0
3 Bunyodkor 1.56 9 5 4 6 4 2 3 1 2
4 Kokand-1912 1.57 7 4 3 5 2 3 2 2 0
5 Lokomotiv 1.5 8 4 4 4 2 2 4 2 2
6 Metalourg 1.29 7 4 3 3 1 2 4 3 1
7 Neftchi 2.6 5 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
8 Zaamin 1.67 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
9 Andijan 1.6 5 3 2 3 2 1 2 1 1
10 Qizilqum 1.2 5 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
11 Dinamo Samarqand 0.67 6 3 3 3 2 1 3 1 2
12 Surkhon 2.33 3 2 1 2 2 0 1 0 1
13 Mash'al 1.5 6 2 4 3 1 2 3 1 2
14 Yashnobod 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
15 Buxoro 0.75 4 2 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
16 Iftixor 0.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
17 Ittifok Navoiy 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
18 Orol Nukus 2.5 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
19 Sogdiana 2.33 3 1 2 2 1 1 1 0 1
20 Rush-Milk 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
21 Oktepa 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
22 Navbahor 1.5 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
23 Shortan 1.5 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
24 Xorazm 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
25 Istiklol Fergana 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
26 Gijduvon 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
27 Zirabulok 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
28 Sherdor 0 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
29 AGMK 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
30 Naryn 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
31 Khotira 79 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
32 Istiqlol Tashkent 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
33 Yozavon Lochinglari 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Nurafshon Bukhara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Pakhtakor 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 1 5 - 0 5 - 2 21 - 5
2 Bunyodkor 2 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 14 - 6
3 Nasaf 0 - 0 2 - 4 1 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 1 5 - 2 14 - 9
4 Neftchi 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 4 0 - 1 2 - 1 6 - 0 13 - 7
5 Lokomotiv 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 5 12 - 9
6 Kokand-1912 1 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 1 4 - 5 11 - 15
7 Mash'al 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 9 - 7
8 Metalourg 0 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 3 9 - 7
9 Andijan 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 2 8 - 6
10 Sogdiana 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0 7 - 2
11 Surkhon 0 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0 7 - 4
12 Qizilqum 2 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 8
13 Orol Nukus 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 3
14 Zaamin 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 5 5 - 9
15 Oktepa 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 3 4 - 3
16 Dinamo Samarqand 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 8
17 Navbahor 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2
18 Ittifok Navoiy 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 3
19 Buxoro 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 6
20 Shortan 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 7
1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1
21 Rush-Milk 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3
22 Yashnobod 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 7
23 AGMK 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
24 Xorazm 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2
25 Istiklol Fergana 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2
26 Gijduvon 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 5
27 Iftixor 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 8
28 Khotira 79 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
29 Yozavon Lochinglari 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
30 Nurafshon Bukhara 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
31 Naryn 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
32 Istiqlol Tashkent 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
33 Sherdor 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 8
34 Zirabulok 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 8