Sound

Persha Liga Ukraine- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
20 Jul
26 May
Friday 24.05.2019
1
x
2
Cancl. Zirka - Ahrobiznes Volochysk - - - -
Saturday 25.05.2019
1
x
2
FT Mykolaiv 0 - 2 Dnipro-1 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kolos Kovalivka 3 - 2 Obolon'-Brovar (1 - 1) - - -
FT Rukh Vynnyky 10 - 1 Sumy (2 - 1) - - -
FT Hirnyk-Sport 0 - 0 Volyn (0 - 0) - - -
FT Avanhard 1 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 26.05.2019
1
x
2
FT Inhulets 0 - 0 Balkany Zorya (0 - 0) 1.83 1.09 1.02
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Dnipro-1 28 21 4 3 72 21 +51 67
W W D L D
2 Kolos Kovalivka 28 15 9 4 45 18 +27 54
W L D W L
3 Volyn 28 17 7 4 55 30 +25 52
D D D W W
4 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 28 15 6 7 35 20 +15 51
L D D D W
5 Avanhard 28 14 6 8 44 26 +18 48
W W L D W
6 Obolon'-Brovar 28 13 8 7 35 28 +7 47
L W D L D
7 Inhulets 28 11 9 8 35 32 +3 42
D D D L W
8 Balkany Zorya 28 10 8 10 28 31 -3 38
D L D D L
9 Mykolaiv 28 10 7 11 34 32 +2 37
L W D L D
10 Prykarpattia 28 10 4 14 41 39 +2 34
L L D W W
11 Rukh Vynnyky 28 8 10 10 35 35 +0 34
W D W W L
12 Hirnyk-Sport 28 5 12 11 24 43 -19 27
D D D D D
13 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 28 3 10 15 17 36 -19 19
? D D L D L
14 Sumy 28 3 7 18 21 91 -70 16
L L L L L
15 Zirka 28 1 1 26 10 49 -39 4
? L D L L L
16 Kobra 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L L L L
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Balkany Zorya 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
D L D D L
2 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D D L D L
3 Avanhard 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W W L D W
4 Dnipro-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W W D L D
5 Hirnyk-Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
D D D D D
6 Inhulets 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
D D D L W
7 Kobra 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L L L L
8 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W L D W L
9 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L D D D W
10 Mykolaiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L W D L D
11 Obolon'-Brovar 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L W D L D
12 Rukh Vynnyky 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W D W W L
13 Sumy 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L L L L L
14 Volyn 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
D D D W W
15 Zirka 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L D L L L
16 Prykarpattia 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
L L D W W
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Dnipro-1 28 21 4 3 72 21 14 11 1 2 46 10 14 10 3 1 26 11 +51 67
2 Kolos Kovalivka 28 15 9 4 45 18 13 6 6 1 22 10 14 8 3 3 23 8 +27 54
3 Volyn 28 17 7 4 55 30 14 9 3 2 27 15 14 8 4 2 28 15 +25 52
4 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 28 15 6 7 35 20 13 9 2 2 20 7 14 5 4 5 15 13 +15 51
5 Avanhard 28 14 6 8 44 26 13 5 2 6 20 14 14 8 4 2 24 12 +18 48
6 Obolon'-Brovar 28 13 8 7 35 28 14 6 5 3 15 14 13 6 3 4 20 14 +7 47
7 Inhulets' 28 11 9 8 35 32 13 5 4 4 20 13 14 5 5 4 15 19 +3 42
8 Balkany Zorya 28 10 8 10 28 31 14 5 5 4 18 15 13 4 3 6 10 16 -3 38
9 Mykolaiv 28 10 7 11 34 32 14 5 5 4 16 13 13 4 2 7 18 19 +2 37
10 Prykarpattia 28 10 4 14 41 39 14 6 2 6 23 13 13 3 2 8 18 26 +2 34
11 Rukh Vynnyky 28 8 10 10 35 35 13 3 5 5 24 20 14 4 5 5 11 15 +0 34
12 Hirnyk-Sport 28 5 12 11 24 43 14 4 7 3 13 14 13 0 5 8 11 29 -19 27
13 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 28 3 10 15 17 36 14 2 3 9 14 20 13 0 7 6 3 16 -19 19
14 Sumy 28 3 7 18 21 91 14 1 3 10 9 41 14 2 4 8 12 50 -70 16
15 Zirka 28 1 1 26 10 49 8 1 1 6 6 19 9 0 0 9 4 30 -39 4
16 Kobra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Balkany Zorya 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
2 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Avanhard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Dnipro-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Hirnyk-Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Inhulets' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Kobra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Mykolaiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Obolon'-Brovar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Rukh Vynnyky 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Sumy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Volyn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Zirka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Prykarpattia 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1 0
Compare two teams
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Matchs played 199
Total home wins 38.2%
Total away wins 33.7%
Total draws 28.1%
Goals 526
Goals per match 2.64
Goals per match, home team 1.45
Goals per match, away team 1.19
Yellow Cards 39
Yellow Cards / match 0.2
Red Cards 44
Red Cards / match 0.2
Over 0.5 goals 88.9%
Over 1.5 goals 68.3%
Over 2.5 goals 45.7%
Over 3.5 goals 28.6%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 67.3%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 33.2%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 12.6%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 5%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 73.9%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 39.2%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 18.6%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 7.5%
First half goals 238
Second half goals 288
Home team goals scored in 1st half 129
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 160
Away team goals scored in 1st half 109
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 128
Home team to win to nil 46 matches
Away team to win to nil 43 matches
Home team to win to behind 10 matches
Away team to win to behind 11 matches
Home team to lose to nil 43 matches
Away team to lose to nil 46 matches
Home team scored in 134 matches
Away team scored in 131 matches
No goals scored 22 matches
Penalty scored 53
Penalty missed 1
Penalty/match 0.3
Rank Team GM GS
1 Dnipro-1 2.57 72
2 Volyn 1.93 54
3 Avanhard 1.63 44
4 Kolos Kovalivka 1.63 44
5 Prykarpattia 1.52 41
6 Obolon'-Brovar 1.3 35
7 Inhulets 1.3 35
8 Rukh Vynnyky 1.3 35
9 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1.3 35
10 Mykolaiv 1.26 34
11 Balkany Zorya 1.04 28
12 Hirnyk-Sport 0.89 24
13 Sumy 0.75 21
14 Zirka 0.59 10
15 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0.52 14
Rank Team GM GC
1 Kolos Kovalivka 0.67 18
2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0.74 20
3 Dnipro-1 0.75 21
4 Avanhard 0.96 26
5 Obolon'-Brovar 1.04 28
6 Volyn 1.07 30
7 Mykolaiv 1.15 31
8 Balkany Zorya 1.15 31
9 Inhulets 1.19 32
10 Rukh Vynnyky 1.3 35
11 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1.3 35
12 Prykarpattia 1.44 39
13 Hirnyk-Sport 1.59 43
14 Zirka 2.88 49
15 Sumy 3.14 88
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Dnipro-1 2.57 28 19 9 14 12 2 14 7 7
2 Sumy 0.75 28 18 10 14 9 5 14 9 5
3 Prykarpattia 1.52 27 15 12 14 6 8 13 9 4
4 Volyn 1.93 28 14 14 14 7 7 14 7 7
5 Avanhard 1.63 27 13 14 13 7 6 14 6 8
6 Rukh Vynnyky 1.3 27 12 15 13 7 6 14 5 9
7 Mykolaiv 1.26 27 12 15 14 6 8 13 6 7
8 Balkany Zorya 1.04 27 12 15 14 7 7 13 5 8
9 Inhulets 1.3 27 11 16 13 5 8 14 6 8
10 Hirnyk-Sport 0.89 27 11 16 14 5 9 13 6 7
11 Kolos Kovalivka 1.63 27 10 17 13 5 8 14 5 9
12 Obolon'-Brovar 1.3 27 10 17 14 3 11 13 7 6
13 Zirka 0.59 17 10 7 8 3 5 9 7 2
14 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1.3 27 9 18 13 5 8 14 4 10
15 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0.52 27 6 21 14 4 10 13 2 11
16 Kobra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Dnipro-1 5 - 5 11 - 2 13 - 1 8 - 7 17 - 4 17 - 2 72 - 21
2 Volyn 4 - 5 9 - 2 12 - 8 5 - 3 10 - 6 15 - 6 54 - 30
3 Kolos Kovalivka 6 - 0 10 - 6 6 - 3 3 - 1 4 - 3 16 - 5 44 - 18
4 Avanhard 6 - 3 13 - 6 5 - 2 8 - 5 8 - 1 4 - 9 44 - 26
5 Prykarpattia 6 - 4 9 - 7 7 - 6 8 - 6 8 - 8 3 - 8 41 - 39
6 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 9 - 2 4 - 2 6 - 3 5 - 3 5 - 3 6 - 7 35 - 20
7 Obolon'-Brovar 1 - 3 3 - 4 10 - 1 4 - 4 6 - 7 11 - 9 35 - 28
8 Inhulets 3 - 4 9 - 5 6 - 7 3 - 7 6 - 3 8 - 6 35 - 32
9 Rukh Vynnyky 5 - 5 2 - 4 4 - 6 5 - 7 10 - 3 9 - 9 35 - 35
10 Mykolaiv 4 - 4 5 - 7 6 - 3 10 - 2 5 - 4 3 - 12 34 - 31
11 Balkany Zorya 4 - 5 7 - 6 5 - 6 2 - 2 5 - 9 5 - 3 28 - 31
12 Hirnyk-Sport 3 - 2 3 - 15 6 - 11 6 - 3 0 - 7 6 - 6 24 - 43
13 Sumy 4 - 8 3 - 14 2 - 17 1 - 13 5 - 20 6 - 16 21 - 88
14 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 - 2 3 - 4 4 - 9 3 - 3 1 - 7 3 - 11 14 - 35
15 Zirka 0 - 9 2 - 9 0 - 9 2 - 7 3 - 8 3 - 6 10 - 49
16 Kobra 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Player

Year:

Team: