Sound

Copa Federacion Spain- Results, top scorers

Sign Up
Wednesday 29.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Cartagena II 1 - 2 Ontinyent (1 - 2) - - -
FT Saguntino 2 - 1 Mallorca B (1 - 0) 1.69 3.85 3.80
FT Silva 0 - 3 Langreo (0 - 1) 2.50 3.40 2.40
FT Arcos 2 - 3 Real Betis II (2 - 1) - - -
FT Ardoi 2 - 2 Utebo (0 - 2) - - -
FT Olímpic de Xàtiva 0 - 3 UCAM Murcia (0 - 1) - - -
FT Real Avilés 1 - 1 Burgos (0 - 0) - - -
FT SS Reyes 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda (0 - 1) - - -
FT Tarazona 0 - 1 SD Logroñés (0 - 1) - - -
FT UP Plasencia 1 - 0 San Fernando CD (1 - 0) - - -
FT Villarrobledo 5 - 0 Huetor Tajar (2 - 0) - - -
FT Rápido Bouzas 0 - 1 Pontevedra (0 - 0) - - -
FT Villanovense 4 - 0 Tenerife B (2 - 0) - - -
Sunday 10.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Huetor Tajar 2 - 1 Villarrobledo (1 - 1) - - -
Tuesday 12.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Langreo 2 - 0 Silva (1 - 0) 1.42 3.70 7.00
Wednesday 13.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Real Betis II 2 - 0 Arcos (1 - 0) - - -
FT UCAM Murcia 5 - 1 Olímpic de Xàtiva (3 - 1) - - -
FT Mallorca B 0 - 1 Saguntino (0 - 1) 2.40 3.40 2.50
FT Deportivo Alaves II 0 - 2 Peña Sport (0 - 1) - - -
FT Ontinyent 4 - 0 Cartagena II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 SS Reyes (0 - 1) - - -
FT Utebo 2 - 0 Ardoi (0 - 0) - - -
FT Burgos 0 - 0 Real Avilés (0 - 0) - - -
FT Pontevedra 3 - 0 Rápido Bouzas (1 - 0) - - -
FT SD Logroñés 1 - 0 Tarazona (0 - 0) - - -
Pen. San Fernando CD 1 - 1 (1 - 0) UP Plasencia (1 - 0) - - -
FT Tenerife B 3 - 3 Villanovense (2 - 1) - - -
Thursday 14.12.2017
1
x
2
21:00 Real Betis II -:- Arcos - - - -
21:00 UCAM Murcia -:- Olímpic de Xàtiva - - - -
Wednesday 10.01.2018
1
x
2
FT Real Betis II 1 - 0 Villanovense (1 - 0) - - -
FT UCAM Murcia 1 - 2 Saguntino (1 - 2) - - -
FT Vilafranca 3 - 0 Peña Sport (0 - 0) - - -
FT Burgos 3 - 1 Pontevedra (2 - 0) 1.65 3.30 5.00
FT Langreo 0 - 3 Escobedo (0 - 2) - - -
FT Villarrobledo 2 - 2 Ontinyent (0 - 1) - - -
FT SD Logroñés 2 - 2 Utebo (1 - 0) - - -
Thursday 11.01.2018
1
x
2
21:00 Real Betis II -:- Villanovense - - - -
21:00 Langreo -:- Escobedo - - - -
FT SS Reyes 2 - 2 UP Plasencia (2 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 24.01.2018
1
x
2
FT Ontinyent 2 - 1 Villarrobledo (1 - 1) - - -
FT Peña Sport 2 - 3 Vilafranca (2 - 1) - - -
FT Saguntino 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia (1 - 0) - - -
FT UP Plasencia 1 - 0 SS Reyes (0 - 0) - - -
FT Pontevedra 2 - 0 Burgos (1 - 0) 2.50 3.15 2.60
FT Escobedo 1 - 2 Langreo (1 - 1) - - -
FT Utebo 1 - 3 SD Logroñés (0 - 1) - - -
FT Villanovense 2 - 1 Real Betis II (2 - 0) - - -
Thursday 25.01.2018
1
x
2
21:00 UP Plasencia -:- SS Reyes - - - -
Wednesday 07.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Real Betis II 2 - 0 Ontinyent (0 - 0) - - -
FT Pontevedra 0 - 0 Escobedo (0 - 0) - - -
FT UP Plasencia 0 - 2 Saguntino (0 - 1) - - -
FT Vilafranca 1 - 0 SD Logroñés (1 - 0) - - -
Thursday 08.02.2018
1
x
2
21:00 Real Betis II -:- Ontinyent - - - -
21:00 Pontevedra -:- Escobedo - - - -
21:00 UP Plasencia -:- Saguntino - - - -
21:00 Vilafranca -:- SD Logroñés - - - -
Wednesday 21.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Saguntino 0 - 1 UP Plasencia (0 - 0) 1.36 5.20 10.50
FT Ontinyent 3 - 0 Real Betis II (1 - 0) - - -
FT SD Logroñés 2 - 1 Vilafranca (1 - 0) - - -
FT Escobedo 1 - 1 Pontevedra (1 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 07.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Pontevedra 2 - 1 Saguntino (1 - 0) 3.40 2.90 2.10
FT Vilafranca 1 - 1 Ontinyent (0 - 1) 3.30 3.00 2.10
Wednesday 14.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Saguntino 1 - 1 Pontevedra (0 - 1) 1.45 4.00 6.50
FT Ontinyent 2 - 0 Vilafranca (1 - 0) 1.53 3.60 5.00
Thursday 15.03.2018
1
x
2
21:00 Ontinyent -:- Vilafranca - 1.55 3.75 5.00
21:00 Saguntino -:- Pontevedra - - - -
Wednesday 04.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Ontinyent 0 - 1 Pontevedra (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 11.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Pontevedra 0 - 0 Ontinyent (0 - 0) 2.94 3.20 2.72
Thursday 15.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Huetor Tajar 2 - 2 Real Betis II (2 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 21.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Conquense 2 - 1 Yeclano (0 - 0) 2.10 3.25 3.00
FT Lealtad 1 - 1 Bergantiños (1 - 0) - - -
FT Cartagena II 2 - 3 Socuéllamos (1 - 2) - - -
FT Cacereño 0 - 2 CF Talavera (0 - 2) - - -
FT Peña Deportiva 0 - 0 Llagostera-Costa Brava (0 - 0) - - -
FT Marbella 2 - 2 Ceuta (2 - 1) - - -
FT Peña Sport 1 - 0 Varea (1 - 0) 1.60 4.60 6.00
FT Internacional 2 - 1 Tenerife II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Navalcarnero 1 - 2 Mensajero (0 - 0) - - -
FT Arandina 2 - 2 Mirandés (2 - 1) - - -
FT Durango 0 - 2 Real Unión (0 - 1) - - -
FT Pontevedra 1 - 1 Langreo (0 - 1) 2.10 3.20 3.10
FT Tropezón 2 - 3 Barakaldo (1 - 2) - - -
FT Ejea 1 - 0 Poblense (1 - 0) - - -
FT Cornellà 4 - 1 Teruel (2 - 0) - - -
Thursday 22.11.2018
1
x
2
21:00 Arandina -:- Mirandés - - - -
21:00 Cacereño -:- CF Talavera - - - -
21:00 Cartagena II -:- Socuéllamos - - - -
21:00 Conquense -:- Yeclano - - - -
21:00 Durango -:- Real Unión - - - -
21:00 Ejea -:- Poblense - - - -
21:00 Internacional -:- Tenerife II - - - -
21:00 Navalcarnero -:- Mensajero - - - -
21:00 Peña Sport -:- Varea - - - -
21:00 Peña Deportiva -:- Llagostera-Costa Brava - - - -
21:00 Pontevedra -:- Langreo - - - -
21:00 Tropezón -:- Barakaldo - - - -
FT Real Betis II 2 - 1 Huetor Tajar (2 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 28.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Ceuta 1 - 1 Marbella (0 - 1) - - -
FT Yeclano 3 - 2 Conquense (0 - 2) 2.10 3.30 3.10
Thursday 29.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Varea 0 - 2 Peña Sport (0 - 1) 3.20 3.35 2.38
Wednesday 05.12.2018
1
x
2
FT Bergantiños 1 - 0 Lealtad (1 - 0) - - -
FT Llagostera-Costa Brava 1 - 0 Peña Deportiva (0 - 0) - - -
Pen. Mirandés 3 - 2 (2 - 2) Arandina (2 - 2) - - -
FT Real Unión 3 - 3 Durango (0 - 2) - - -
FT Langreo 1 - 2 Pontevedra (0 - 1) 2.10 3.20 3.10
FT Barakaldo 3 - 3 Tropezón (1 - 2) - - -
FT CF Talavera 2 - 1 Cacereño (0 - 0) - - -
FT Tenerife II 0 - 2 Internacional (0 - 0) - - -
Thursday 06.12.2018
1
x
2
FT Poblense 2 - 0 Ejea (1 - 0) - - -
FT Socuéllamos 6 - 1 Cartagena II (2 - 1) - - -
AET Teruel 5 - 2 Cornellà (1 - 0) - - -
FT Mensajero 2 - 5 Navalcarnero (1 - 1) - - -
21:00 Langreo -:- Pontevedra - - - -
Wednesday 09.01.2019
1
x
2
FT Llagostera-Costa Brava 1 - 1 Conquense (1 - 0) - - -
FT Pontevedra 0 - 0 Navalcarnero (0 - 0) - - -
FT Peña Sport 3 - 3 Real Unión (1 - 1) 2.90 3.20 2.68
FT Barakaldo 2 - 3 Mirandés (1 - 2) - - -
FT CF Talavera 1 - 0 Socuéllamos (0 - 0) - - -
Thursday 10.01.2019
1
x
2
FT Cornellà 1 - 2 Poblense (0 - 1) - - -
FT Real Betis II 2 - 0 Ceuta (2 - 0) - - -
21:00 Ceuta -:- Real Betis II - - - -
21:00 Conquense -:- Llagostera-Costa Brava - - - -
21:00 Internacional -:- Bergantiños - - - -
21:00 Mirandés -:- Barakaldo - - - -
21:00 Navalcarnero -:- Pontevedra - - - -
21:00 Poblense -:- Cornellà - - - -
21:00 Real Unión -:- Peña Sport - - - -
21:00 Socuéllamos -:- CF Talavera - - - -
21:00 Barakaldo -:- Mirandés - - - -
FT Bergantiños 0 - 0 Internacional (0 - 0) - - -
21:00 CF Talavera -:- Socuéllamos - - - -
21:00 Llagostera-Costa Brava -:- Conquense - - - -
21:00 Peña Sport -:- Real Unión - - - -
21:00 Pontevedra -:- Navalcarnero - - - -
Wednesday 23.01.2019
1
x
2
FT Conquense 2 - 1 Llagostera-Costa Brava (2 - 0) - - -
FT Internacional 2 - 0 Bergantiños (2 - 0) - - -
FT Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Pontevedra (0 - 0) - - -
Pen. Poblense 1 - 3 (1 - 2) Cornellà (1 - 1) - - -
FT Real Unión 4 - 0 Peña Sport (2 - 0) 1.60 3.85 6.00
FT Mirandés 2 - 0 Barakaldo (0 - 0) - - -
FT Socuéllamos 2 - 0 CF Talavera (1 - 0) - - -
Thursday 24.01.2019
1
x
2
Pen. Ceuta 3 - 0 (2 - 0) Real Betis II (1 - 0) - - -
21:00 Conquense -:- Llagostera-Costa Brava - - - -
21:00 Internacional -:- Bergantiños - - - -
21:00 Mirandés -:- Barakaldo - - - -
21:00 Navalcarnero -:- Pontevedra - - - -
21:00 Poblense -:- Cornellà - - - -
21:00 Real Unión -:- Peña Sport - - - -
21:00 Socuéllamos -:- CF Talavera - - - -
Wednesday 06.02.2019
1
x
2
FT Internacional 1 - 1 Conquense (1 - 0) - - -
FT Pontevedra 0 - 1 Cornellà (0 - 0) - - -
FT Mirandés 1 - 0 Real Unión (1 - 0) - - -
FT Ceuta 0 - 0 Socuéllamos (0 - 0) - - -
Thursday 07.02.2019
1
x
2
21:00 Ceuta -:- Socuéllamos - - - -
21:00 Internacional -:- Conquense - - - -
21:00 Mirandés -:- Real Unión - - - -
21:00 Pontevedra -:- Cornellà - - - -
Wednesday 13.02.2019
1
x
2
FT Conquense 0 - 1 Internacional (0 - 0) - - -
FT Real Unión 4 - 3 Mirandés (2 - 2) - - -
Pen. Socuéllamos 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Ceuta (0 - 0) - - -
FT Cornellà 2 - 1 Pontevedra (1 - 1) - - -
Thursday 14.02.2019
1
x
2
21:00 Conquense -:- Internacional - - - -
21:00 Socuéllamos -:- Ceuta - - - -
Thursday 28.02.2019
1
x
2
21:00 Internacional -:- Cornellà - - - -
21:00 Mirandés -:- Socuéllamos - - - -
Matchs played 113
Total home wins 44.2%
Total away wins 27.4%
Total draws 28.4%
Goals 303
Goals per match 2.68
Goals per match, home team 1.55
Goals per match, away team 1.13
Yellow Cards 8
Yellow Cards / match 0.1
Red Cards 25
Red Cards / match 0.2
Over 0.5 goals 92.9%
Over 1.5 goals 75.2%
Over 2.5 goals 48.7%
Over 3.5 goals 26.5%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 75.2%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 34.5%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 15%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 2.7%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 77.9%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 39.8%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 17.7%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 4.4%
First half goals 144
Second half goals 159
Home team goals scored in 1st half 84
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 91
Away team goals scored in 1st half 60
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 68
Home team to win to nil 31 matches
Away team to win to nil 17 matches
Home team to win to behind 4 matches
Away team to win to behind 4 matches
Home team to lose to nil 17 matches
Away team to lose to nil 31 matches
Home team scored in 88 matches
Away team scored in 74 matches
No goals scored 8 matches
Penalty scored 14
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Rank Team GM GS
1 Real Unión 2.67 16
2 UCAM Murcia 2.5 10
3 Teruel 2.5 5
4 Tropezón 2.5 5
5 Villanovense 2.25 9
6 Villarrobledo 2.25 9
7 Mirandés 2.17 13
8 Barakaldo 2 8
9 Arandina 2 4
10 Mensajero 2 4
11 Yeclano 2 4
12 Socuéllamos 1.83 11
13 Cornellà 1.83 11
14 Navalcarnero 1.75 7
15 Utebo 1.75 7
16 Ontinyent 1.6 16
17 Real Betis II 1.5 15
18 SD Logroñés 1.5 9
19 Langreo 1.5 9
20 Vilafranca 1.5 9
1 1.5 3
21 Durango 1.5 3
22 Marbella 1.5 3
23 Peña Sport 1.43 10
24 Conquense 1.33 8
25 Internacional 1.33 8
26 Saguntino 1.25 10
27 CF Talavera 1.25 5
28 Poblense 1.25 5
29 Escobedo 1.25 5
Rank Team GM GC
1 Internacional 0.33 2
2 San Fernando CD 0.5 1
3 Real Avilés 0.5 1
4 Peña Deportiva 0.5 1
5 Socuéllamos 0.67 4
6 Bergantiños 0.75 3
7 CF Talavera 0.75 3
8 Llagostera-Costa Brava 0.75 3
9 Escobedo 0.75 3
10 Pontevedra 0.75 12
11 Ontinyent 0.8 8
12 Ceuta 0.83 5
13 SD Logroñés 0.83 5
14 UP Plasencia 0.83 5
15 Saguntino 0.88 7
16 Tarazona 1 2
17 Lealtad 1 2
18 Rayo Majadahonda 1 2
19 Ejea 1 2
20 Burgos 1 4
21 UCAM Murcia 1 4
22 Poblense 1 4
23 SS Reyes 1 4
24 Langreo 1.17 7
25 Vilafranca 1.17 7
26 Real Betis II 1.2 12
27 Navalcarnero 1.25 5
28 Villanovense 1.25 5
29 Conquense 1.33 8
30 1.5 3
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Cornellà 1.83 6 5 1 3 3 0 3 2 1
2 Ontinyent 1.6 10 5 5 5 3 2 5 2 3
3 Real Betis II 1.5 10 5 5 5 1 4 5 4 1
4 Pontevedra 1.06 16 5 11 8 2 6 8 3 5
5 Real Unión 2.67 6 4 2 3 3 0 3 1 2
6 Villarrobledo 2.25 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
7 Mirandés 2.17 6 4 2 3 1 2 3 3 0
8 Langreo 1.5 6 4 2 3 2 1 3 2 1
9 Peña Sport 1.43 7 4 3 3 2 1 4 2 2
10 Huetor Tajar 1.25 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
11 Cartagena II 1 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
12 UCAM Murcia 2.5 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
13 Villanovense 2.25 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
14 Barakaldo 2 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
15 Utebo 1.75 4 3 1 2 1 1 2 2 0
16 SD Logroñés 1.5 6 3 3 3 2 1 3 1 2
17 Vilafranca 1.5 6 3 3 3 1 2 3 2 1
18 Conquense 1.33 6 3 3 3 2 1 3 1 2
19 Saguntino 1.25 8 3 5 4 1 3 4 2 2
20 Teruel 2.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
21 Tropezón 2.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
22 Arandina 2 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
23 Mensajero 2 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
24 Yeclano 2 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
25 Socuéllamos 1.83 6 2 4 3 1 2 3 1 2
26 Navalcarnero 1.75 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
1 1.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
27 Poblense 1.25 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
28 Escobedo 1.25 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
29 Olímpic de Xàtiva 0.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
30 Durango 1.5 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
31 Marbella 1.5 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
32 Internacional 1.33 6 1 5 3 1 2 3 0 3
33 CF Talavera 1.25 4 1 3 2 1 1 2 0 2
34 Arcos 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
35 Burgos 1 4 1 3 2 1 1 2 0 2
36 Ardoi 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
37 SS Reyes 1 4 1 3 2 1 1 2 0 2
38 Ceuta 0.83 6 1 5 3 0 3 3 1 2
39 UP Plasencia 0.83 6 1 5 3 0 3 3 1 2
40 Llagostera-Costa Brava 0.75 4 1 3 2 0 2 2 1 1
41 Cacereño 0.5 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
42 Tenerife II 0.5 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
43 0.5 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
44 Rápido Bouzas 0 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
45 Silva 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
46 Lealtad 0.5 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
47 San Fernando CD 0.5 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
48 Rayo Majadahonda 0.5 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
49 Real Avilés 0.5 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
50 Bergantiños 0.5 4 0 4 2 0 2 2 0 2
51 Ejea 0.5 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
52 Tarazona 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
53 Deportivo Alaves II 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
54 Peña Deportiva 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
55 Varea 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Pontevedra 3 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 3 5 - 2 17 - 12
2 Ontinyent 1 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 1 5 - 2 16 - 8
3 Real Unión 3 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0 7 - 2 16 - 10
4 Real Betis II 3 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 4 3 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 3 15 - 12
5 Mirandés 4 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 4 1 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 1 13 - 10
6 Socuéllamos 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 11 - 4
7 Cornellà 0 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1 11 - 9
8 UCAM Murcia 1 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 10 - 4
9 Saguntino 4 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 10 - 7
10 Peña Sport 3 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 5 10 - 13
11 SD Logroñés 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 3 9 - 5
12 Villanovense 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 9 - 5
13 Villarrobledo 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 9 - 6
14 Langreo 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 2 9 - 7
15 Vilafranca 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 2 9 - 7
16 Internacional 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 8 - 2
17 Conquense 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 4 8 - 8
18 Barakaldo 0 - 2 0 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 3 8 - 10
19 Navalcarnero 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 1 7 - 5
20 Utebo 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 5 - 2 7 - 7
21 CF Talavera 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 5 - 3
22 Escobedo 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 5 - 3
23 Poblense 3 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 4
24 Ceuta 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 5
25 Teruel 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 5 - 5
26 UP Plasencia 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 5
27 Tropezón 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 5 - 6
28 Huetor Tajar 0 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 10
29 Arandina 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 4
30 Burgos 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 4
31 SS Reyes 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 4
32 Yeclano 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 4
33 Mensajero 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 6
34 Cartagena II 2 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 3 4 - 15
35 Llagostera-Costa Brava 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 3
36 Marbella 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 3
37 Durango 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 5
1 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 7
38 Bergantiños 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3
39 Ardoi 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 4
40 Arcos 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 5
41 San Fernando CD 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
42 Real Avilés 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1
43 Lealtad 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2
44 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
45 Ejea 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2
46 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3
47 Cacereño 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 4
48 Tenerife II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 4
49 Olímpic de Xàtiva 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 8
50 Peña Deportiva 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1
51 Tarazona 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2
52 Deportivo Alaves II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
53 Varea 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3
54 Rápido Bouzas 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 4
55 Silva 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 5