Sound

Copa Federacion Spain- Results, top scorers

Sign Up
Wednesday 29.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Cartagena FC 1 - 2 Ontinyent (1 - 2) - - -
FT Saguntino 2 - 1 Mallorca B (1 - 0) 1.69 3.85 3.80
FT Silva 0 - 3 Langreo (0 - 1) 2.50 3.40 2.40
FT Arcos 2 - 3 Real Betis II (2 - 1) - - -
FT Ardoi 2 - 2 Utebo (0 - 2) - - -
FT Olímpic Xàtiva 0 - 3 UCAM Murcia (0 - 1) - - -
FT Real Avilés 1 - 1 Burgos (0 - 0) - - -
FT SS Reyes 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda (0 - 1) - - -
FT Tarazona 0 - 1 SD Logroñés (0 - 1) - - -
FT Plasencia 1 - 0 San Fernando CD (1 - 0) - - -
FT Villarrobledo 5 - 0 Huetor Tajar (2 - 0) - - -
FT Rápido Bouzas 0 - 1 Pontevedra (0 - 0) - - -
FT Villanovense 4 - 0 Tenerife B (2 - 0) - - -
Sunday 10.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Huetor Tajar 2 - 1 Villarrobledo (1 - 1) - - -
Tuesday 12.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Langreo 2 - 0 Silva (1 - 0) 1.42 3.70 7.00
Wednesday 13.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Real Betis II 2 - 0 Arcos (1 - 0) - - -
FT UCAM Murcia 5 - 1 Olímpic Xàtiva (3 - 1) - - -
FT Mallorca B 0 - 1 Saguntino (0 - 1) 2.40 3.40 2.50
FT Deportivo Alavés II 0 - 2 Peña Sport (0 - 1) - - -
FT Ontinyent 4 - 0 Cartagena FC (1 - 0) - - -
FT Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 SS Reyes (0 - 1) - - -
FT Utebo 2 - 0 Ardoi (0 - 0) - - -
FT Burgos 0 - 0 Real Avilés (0 - 0) - - -
FT Pontevedra 3 - 0 Rápido Bouzas (1 - 0) - - -
FT SD Logroñés 1 - 0 Tarazona (0 - 0) - - -
Pen. San Fernando CD 1 - 1 (1 - 0) Plasencia (1 - 0) - - -
FT Tenerife B 3 - 3 Villanovense (2 - 1) - - -
Thursday 14.12.2017
1
x
2
22:00 Real Betis II -:- Arcos - - - -
22:00 UCAM Murcia -:- Olímpic Xàtiva - - - -
Wednesday 10.01.2018
1
x
2
FT Real Betis II 1 - 0 Villanovense (1 - 0) - - -
FT UCAM Murcia 1 - 2 Saguntino (1 - 2) - - -
FT Vilafranca 3 - 0 Peña Sport (0 - 0) - - -
FT Burgos 3 - 1 Pontevedra (2 - 0) 1.65 3.30 5.00
FT Langreo 0 - 3 Escobedo (0 - 2) - - -
FT Villarrobledo 2 - 2 Ontinyent (0 - 1) - - -
FT SD Logroñés 2 - 2 Utebo (1 - 0) - - -
Thursday 11.01.2018
1
x
2
22:00 Real Betis II -:- Villanovense - - - -
22:00 Langreo -:- Escobedo - - - -
FT SS Reyes 2 - 2 Plasencia (2 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 24.01.2018
1
x
2
FT Ontinyent 2 - 1 Villarrobledo (1 - 1) - - -
FT Peña Sport 2 - 3 Vilafranca (2 - 1) - - -
FT Saguntino 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia (1 - 0) - - -
FT Plasencia 1 - 0 SS Reyes (0 - 0) - - -
FT Pontevedra 2 - 0 Burgos (1 - 0) 2.50 3.15 2.60
FT Escobedo 1 - 2 Langreo (1 - 1) - - -
FT Utebo 1 - 3 SD Logroñés (0 - 1) - - -
FT Villanovense 2 - 1 Real Betis II (2 - 0) - - -
Thursday 25.01.2018
1
x
2
22:00 Plasencia -:- SS Reyes - - - -
Wednesday 07.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Real Betis II 2 - 0 Ontinyent (0 - 0) - - -
FT Pontevedra 0 - 0 Escobedo (0 - 0) - - -
FT Plasencia 0 - 2 Saguntino (0 - 1) - - -
FT Vilafranca 1 - 0 SD Logroñés (1 - 0) - - -
Thursday 08.02.2018
1
x
2
22:00 Real Betis II -:- Ontinyent - - - -
22:00 Pontevedra -:- Escobedo - - - -
22:00 Plasencia -:- Saguntino - - - -
22:00 Vilafranca -:- SD Logroñés - - - -
Wednesday 21.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Saguntino 0 - 1 Plasencia (0 - 0) 1.36 5.20 10.50
FT Ontinyent 3 - 0 Real Betis II (1 - 0) - - -
FT SD Logroñés 2 - 1 Vilafranca (1 - 0) - - -
FT Escobedo 1 - 1 Pontevedra (1 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 07.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Pontevedra 2 - 1 Saguntino (1 - 0) 3.40 2.90 2.10
FT Vilafranca 1 - 1 Ontinyent (0 - 1) 3.30 3.00 2.10
Wednesday 14.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Saguntino 1 - 1 Pontevedra (0 - 1) 1.45 4.00 6.50
FT Ontinyent 2 - 0 Vilafranca (1 - 0) 1.53 3.60 5.00
Thursday 15.03.2018
1
x
2
22:00 Ontinyent -:- Vilafranca - 1.55 3.75 5.00
22:00 Saguntino -:- Pontevedra - - - -
Wednesday 04.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Ontinyent 0 - 1 Pontevedra (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 11.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Pontevedra 0 - 0 Ontinyent (0 - 0) 2.94 3.20 2.72
Thursday 15.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Huetor Tajar 2 - 2 Real Betis II (2 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 21.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Conquense 2 - 1 Yeclano (0 - 0) 2.10 3.25 3.00
FT Lealtad 1 - 1 Bergantiños (1 - 0) - - -
FT Cartagena FC 2 - 3 Socuéllamos (1 - 2) - - -
FT Cacereño 0 - 2 Talavera (0 - 2) - - -
FT Peña Deportiva 0 - 0 Llagostera (0 - 0) - - -
FT Marbella 2 - 2 Ceuta (2 - 1) - - -
FT Peña Sport 1 - 0 Varea (1 - 0) 1.60 4.60 6.00
FT Internacional de Madrid 2 - 1 Tenerife II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Navalcarnero 1 - 2 Mensajero (0 - 0) - - -
FT Arandina 2 - 2 Mirandés (2 - 1) - - -
FT Durango 0 - 2 Real Unión (0 - 1) - - -
FT Pontevedra 1 - 1 Langreo (0 - 1) 2.10 3.20 3.10
FT Tropezón 2 - 3 Barakaldo (1 - 2) - - -
FT Ejea 1 - 0 Poblense (1 - 0) - - -
FT Cornellà 4 - 1 Teruel (2 - 0) - - -
Thursday 22.11.2018
1
x
2
22:00 Arandina -:- Mirandés - - - -
22:00 Cacereño -:- Talavera - - - -
22:00 Cartagena FC -:- Socuéllamos - - - -
22:00 Conquense -:- Yeclano - - - -
22:00 Durango -:- Real Unión - - - -
22:00 Ejea -:- Poblense - - - -
22:00 Internacional de Madrid -:- Tenerife II - - - -
22:00 Navalcarnero -:- Mensajero - - - -
22:00 Peña Sport -:- Varea - - - -
22:00 Peña Deportiva -:- Llagostera - - - -
22:00 Pontevedra -:- Langreo - - - -
22:00 Tropezón -:- Barakaldo - - - -
FT Real Betis II 2 - 1 Huetor Tajar (2 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 28.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Ceuta 1 - 1 Marbella (0 - 1) - - -
FT Yeclano 3 - 2 Conquense (0 - 2) 2.10 3.30 3.10
Thursday 29.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Varea 0 - 2 Peña Sport (0 - 1) 3.20 3.35 2.38
Wednesday 05.12.2018
1
x
2
FT Bergantiños 1 - 0 Lealtad (1 - 0) - - -
FT Llagostera 1 - 0 Peña Deportiva (0 - 0) - - -
Pen. Mirandés 3 - 2 (2 - 2) Arandina (2 - 2) - - -
FT Real Unión 3 - 3 Durango (0 - 2) - - -
FT Langreo 1 - 2 Pontevedra (0 - 1) 2.10 3.20 3.10
FT Barakaldo 3 - 3 Tropezón (1 - 2) - - -
FT Talavera 2 - 1 Cacereño (0 - 0) - - -
FT Tenerife II 0 - 2 Internacional de Madrid (0 - 0) - - -
Thursday 06.12.2018
1
x
2
FT Poblense 2 - 0 Ejea (1 - 0) - - -
FT Socuéllamos 6 - 1 Cartagena FC (2 - 1) - - -
AET Teruel 5 - 2 Cornellà (1 - 0) - - -
FT Mensajero 2 - 5 Navalcarnero (1 - 1) - - -
22:00 Langreo -:- Pontevedra - - - -
Wednesday 09.01.2019
1
x
2
FT Llagostera 1 - 1 Conquense (1 - 0) - - -
FT Pontevedra 0 - 0 Navalcarnero (0 - 0) - - -
FT Peña Sport 3 - 3 Real Unión (1 - 1) 2.90 3.20 2.68
FT Barakaldo 2 - 3 Mirandés (1 - 2) - - -
FT Talavera 1 - 0 Socuéllamos (0 - 0) - - -
Thursday 10.01.2019
1
x
2
FT Cornellà 1 - 2 Poblense (0 - 1) - - -
FT Real Betis II 2 - 0 Ceuta (2 - 0) - - -
22:00 Ceuta -:- Real Betis II - - - -
22:00 Conquense -:- Llagostera - - - -
22:00 Internacional de Madrid -:- Bergantiños - - - -
22:00 Mirandés -:- Barakaldo - - - -
22:00 Navalcarnero -:- Pontevedra - - - -
22:00 Poblense -:- Cornellà - - - -
22:00 Real Unión -:- Peña Sport - - - -
22:00 Socuéllamos -:- Talavera - - - -
22:00 Barakaldo -:- Mirandés - - - -
FT Bergantiños 0 - 0 Internacional de Madrid (0 - 0) - - -
22:00 Talavera -:- Socuéllamos - - - -
22:00 Llagostera -:- Conquense - - - -
22:00 Peña Sport -:- Real Unión - - - -
22:00 Pontevedra -:- Navalcarnero - - - -
Wednesday 23.01.2019
1
x
2
FT Conquense 2 - 1 Llagostera (2 - 0) - - -
FT Internacional de Madrid 2 - 0 Bergantiños (2 - 0) - - -
FT Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Pontevedra (0 - 0) - - -
Pen. Poblense 1 - 3 (1 - 2) Cornellà (1 - 1) - - -
FT Real Unión 4 - 0 Peña Sport (2 - 0) 1.60 3.85 6.00
FT Mirandés 2 - 0 Barakaldo (0 - 0) - - -
FT Socuéllamos 2 - 0 Talavera (1 - 0) - - -
Thursday 24.01.2019
1
x
2
Pen. Ceuta 3 - 0 (2 - 0) Real Betis II (1 - 0) - - -
22:00 Conquense -:- Llagostera - - - -
22:00 Internacional de Madrid -:- Bergantiños - - - -
22:00 Mirandés -:- Barakaldo - - - -
22:00 Navalcarnero -:- Pontevedra - - - -
22:00 Poblense -:- Cornellà - - - -
22:00 Real Unión -:- Peña Sport - - - -
22:00 Socuéllamos -:- Talavera - - - -
Wednesday 06.02.2019
1
x
2
FT Internacional de Madrid 1 - 1 Conquense (1 - 0) - - -
FT Pontevedra 0 - 1 Cornellà (0 - 0) - - -
FT Mirandés 1 - 0 Real Unión (1 - 0) - - -
FT Ceuta 0 - 0 Socuéllamos (0 - 0) - - -
Thursday 07.02.2019
1
x
2
22:00 Ceuta -:- Socuéllamos - - - -
22:00 Internacional de Madrid -:- Conquense - - - -
22:00 Mirandés -:- Real Unión - - - -
22:00 Pontevedra -:- Cornellà - - - -
Wednesday 13.02.2019
1
x
2
FT Conquense 0 - 1 Internacional de Madrid (0 - 0) - - -
FT Real Unión 4 - 3 Mirandés (2 - 2) - - -
Pen. Socuéllamos 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Ceuta (0 - 0) - - -
FT Cornellà 2 - 1 Pontevedra (1 - 1) - - -
Thursday 14.02.2019
1
x
2
22:00 Conquense -:- Internacional de Madrid - - - -
22:00 Socuéllamos -:- Ceuta - - - -
Wednesday 27.02.2019
1
x
2
FT Internacional de Madrid 2 - 2 Cornellà (0 - 0) - - -
FT Mirandés 3 - 0 Socuéllamos (2 - 0) - - -
Thursday 28.02.2019
1
x
2
22:00 Internacional de Madrid -:- Cornellà - - - -
22:00 Mirandés -:- Socuéllamos - - - -
Wednesday 06.03.2019
1
x
2
FT Cornellà 1 - 0 Internacional de Madrid (1 - 0) - - -
FT Socuéllamos 1 - 1 Mirandés (0 - 0) - - -
Thursday 07.03.2019
1
x
2
22:00 Cornellà -:- Internacional de Madrid - - - -
22:00 Socuéllamos -:- Mirandés - - - -
Wednesday 20.03.2019
1
x
2
FT Mirandés 3 - 0 Cornellà (1 - 0) - - -
Thursday 21.03.2019
1
x
2
22:00 Mirandés -:- Cornellà - - - -
Thursday 28.03.2019
1
x
2
FT Cornellà 2 - 2 Mirandés (0 - 1) - - -
Matchs played 119
Total home wins 44.5%
Total away wins 26.1%
Total draws 29.4%
Goals 320
Goals per match 2.69
Goals per match, home team 1.57
Goals per match, away team 1.12
Yellow Cards 8
Yellow Cards / match 0.1
Red Cards 26
Red Cards / match 0.2
Over 0.5 goals 93.3%
Over 1.5 goals 75.6%
Over 2.5 goals 49.6%
Over 3.5 goals 26.9%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 74.8%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 33.6%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 14.3%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 2.5%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 78.2%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 41.2%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 18.5%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 5%
First half goals 149
Second half goals 171
Home team goals scored in 1st half 88
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 99
Away team goals scored in 1st half 61
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 72
Home team to win to nil 34 matches
Away team to win to nil 17 matches
Home team to win to behind 4 matches
Away team to win to behind 4 matches
Home team to lose to nil 17 matches
Away team to lose to nil 34 matches
Home team scored in 94 matches
Away team scored in 77 matches
No goals scored 8 matches
Penalty scored 14
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Rank Team GM GS
1 Real Unión 2.67 16
2 UCAM Murcia 2.5 10
3 Teruel 2.5 5
4 Tropezón 2.5 5
5 Villanovense 2.25 9
6 Villarrobledo 2.25 9
7 Mirandés 2.2 22
8 Barakaldo 2 8
9 Arandina 2 4
10 Mensajero 2 4
11 Yeclano 2 4
12 Navalcarnero 1.75 7
13 Utebo 1.75 7
14 Ontinyent 1.6 16
15 Cornellà 1.6 16
16 Real Betis II 1.5 15
17 Socuéllamos 1.5 12
18 SD Logroñés 1.5 9
19 Langreo 1.5 9
20 Vilafranca 1.5 9
1 1.5 3
21 Durango 1.5 3
22 Marbella 1.5 3
23 Peña Sport 1.43 10
24 Conquense 1.33 8
25 Saguntino 1.25 10
26 Internacional de Madrid 1.25 10
27 Talavera 1.25 5
28 Poblense 1.25 5
29 Escobedo 1.25 5
Rank Team GM GC
1 San Fernando CD 0.5 1
2 Real Avilés 0.5 1
3 Peña Deportiva 0.5 1
4 Internacional de Madrid 0.63 5
5 Bergantiños 0.75 3
6 Talavera 0.75 3
7 Llagostera 0.75 3
8 Escobedo 0.75 3
9 Pontevedra 0.75 12
10 Ontinyent 0.8 8
11 Ceuta 0.83 5
12 SD Logroñés 0.83 5
13 Plasencia 0.83 5
14 Saguntino 0.88 7
15 Tarazona 1 2
16 Lealtad 1 2
17 Rayo Majadahonda 1 2
18 Ejea 1 2
19 Burgos 1 4
20 UCAM Murcia 1 4
21 Poblense 1 4
22 SS Reyes 1 4
23 Socuéllamos 1 8
24 Langreo 1.17 7
25 Vilafranca 1.17 7
26 Real Betis II 1.2 12
27 Navalcarnero 1.25 5
28 Villanovense 1.25 5
29 Mirandés 1.3 13
30 Conquense 1.33 8
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Cornellà 1.6 10 8 2 5 4 1 5 4 1
2 Mirandés 2.2 10 7 3 5 3 2 5 4 1
3 Ontinyent 1.6 10 5 5 5 3 2 5 2 3
4 Real Betis II 1.5 10 5 5 5 1 4 5 4 1
5 Pontevedra 1.06 16 5 11 8 2 6 8 3 5
6 Real Unión 2.67 6 4 2 3 3 0 3 1 2
7 Villarrobledo 2.25 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
8 Langreo 1.5 6 4 2 3 2 1 3 2 1
9 Peña Sport 1.43 7 4 3 3 2 1 4 2 2
10 Huetor Tajar 1.25 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
11 Cartagena FC 1 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
12 UCAM Murcia 2.5 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
13 Villanovense 2.25 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
14 Barakaldo 2 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
15 Utebo 1.75 4 3 1 2 1 1 2 2 0
16 SD Logroñés 1.5 6 3 3 3 2 1 3 1 2
17 Socuéllamos 1.5 8 3 5 4 1 3 4 2 2
18 Vilafranca 1.5 6 3 3 3 1 2 3 2 1
19 Conquense 1.33 6 3 3 3 2 1 3 1 2
20 Saguntino 1.25 8 3 5 4 1 3 4 2 2
21 Teruel 2.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
22 Tropezón 2.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
23 Arandina 2 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
24 Mensajero 2 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
25 Yeclano 2 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
26 Navalcarnero 1.75 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
1 1.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
27 Poblense 1.25 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
28 Escobedo 1.25 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
29 Internacional de Madrid 1.25 8 2 6 4 2 2 4 0 4
30 Olímpic Xàtiva 0.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
31 Durango 1.5 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
32 Marbella 1.5 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
33 Talavera 1.25 4 1 3 2 1 1 2 0 2
34 Arcos 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
35 Burgos 1 4 1 3 2 1 1 2 0 2
36 Ardoi 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
37 SS Reyes 1 4 1 3 2 1 1 2 0 2
38 Ceuta 0.83 6 1 5 3 0 3 3 1 2
39 Plasencia 0.83 6 1 5 3 0 3 3 1 2
40 Llagostera 0.75 4 1 3 2 0 2 2 1 1
41 Cacereño 0.5 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
42 Tenerife II 0.5 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
43 0.5 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
44 Rápido Bouzas 0 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
45 Silva 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
46 Lealtad 0.5 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
47 San Fernando CD 0.5 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
48 Rayo Majadahonda 0.5 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
49 Real Avilés 0.5 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
50 Bergantiños 0.5 4 0 4 2 0 2 2 0 2
51 Ejea 0.5 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
52 Tarazona 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
53 Deportivo Alavés II 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
54 Peña Deportiva 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
55 Varea 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Mirandés 5 - 0 3 - 3 4 - 4 3 - 0 3 - 3 4 - 3 22 - 13
2 Pontevedra 3 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 3 5 - 2 17 - 12
3 Ontinyent 1 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 1 5 - 2 16 - 8
4 Real Unión 3 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0 7 - 2 16 - 10
5 Cornellà 0 - 3 4 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 3 3 - 3 3 - 4 16 - 16
6 Real Betis II 3 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 4 3 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 3 15 - 12
7 Socuéllamos 2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 1 12 - 8
8 UCAM Murcia 1 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 10 - 4
9 Internacional de Madrid 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 5 - 1 10 - 5
10 Saguntino 4 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 10 - 7
11 Peña Sport 3 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 5 10 - 13
12 SD Logroñés 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 3 9 - 5
13 Villanovense 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 9 - 5
14 Villarrobledo 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 9 - 6
15 Langreo 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 2 9 - 7
16 Vilafranca 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 2 9 - 7
17 Conquense 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 4 8 - 8
18 Barakaldo 0 - 2 0 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 3 8 - 10
19 Navalcarnero 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 1 7 - 5
20 Utebo 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 5 - 2 7 - 7
21 Talavera 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 5 - 3
22 Escobedo 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 5 - 3
23 Poblense 3 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 4
24 Ceuta 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 5
25 Teruel 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 5 - 5
26 Plasencia 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 5
27 Tropezón 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 5 - 6
28 Huetor Tajar 0 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 10
29 Arandina 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 4
30 Burgos 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 4
31 SS Reyes 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 4
32 Yeclano 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 4
33 Mensajero 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 6
34 Cartagena FC 2 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 3 4 - 15
35 Llagostera 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 3
36 Marbella 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 3
37 Durango 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 5
1 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 7
38 Bergantiños 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3
39 Ardoi 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 4
40 Arcos 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 5
41 San Fernando CD 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
42 Real Avilés 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1
43 Lealtad 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2
44 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
45 Ejea 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2
46 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3
47 Cacereño 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 4
48 Tenerife II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 4
49 Olímpic Xàtiva 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 8
50 Peña Deportiva 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1
51 Tarazona 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2
52 Deportivo Alavés II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
53 Varea 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3
54 Rápido Bouzas 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 4
55 Silva 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 5