Sound

Fnl Cup Russia- Results, top scorers

Sign Up
Saturday 10.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1 Riga (0 - 0) - - -
Cancl. Volgar Astrakhan - Fakel - - - -
FT Spartak Moskva II 1 - 0 Ararat Moskva (1 - 0) - - -
FT Luch Vladivostok 2 - 2 Mordovia Saransk (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 11.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Shinnik 2 - 0 Kazanka (0 - 0) - - -
FT Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1 Krasnodar II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Tambov 0 - 0 Chertanovo (0 - 0) - - -
FT Tyumen 2 - 3 Ural (0 - 2) - - -
Tuesday 13.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Fakel 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov (0 - 0) 3.50 3.25 1.91
Cancl. Riga - Volgar Astrakhan - - - -
FT Mordovia Saransk 1 - 2 Tambov (1 - 1) 4.30 3.45 1.73
FT Chertanovo 0 - 3 Luch Vladivostok (0 - 2) - - -
Wednesday 14.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Krasnodar II 3 - 3 Shinnik (1 - 2) 4.15 3.85 1.65
FT Kazanka 0 - 2 Rotor Volgograd (0 - 0) - - -
FT Ural 3 - 0 Spartak Moskva II (3 - 0) 1.57 3.90 4.85
FT Ararat Moskva 0 - 2 Tyumen (0 - 1) - - -
Friday 16.02.2018
1
x
2
Cancl. Krylya Sovetov - Volgar Astrakhan - - - -
FT Fakel 1 - 0 Riga (0 - 0) 2.80 3.20 2.35
FT Tambov 0 - 0 Luch Vladivostok (0 - 0) 2.32 3.20 3.20
FT Mordovia Saransk 1 - 2 Chertanovo (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 17.02.2018
1
x
2
Postp. Shinnik - Rotor Volgograd - 1.98 3.50 3.80
Postp. Ural - Ararat Moskva - - - -
Postp. Spartak Moskva II - Tyumen - 2.76 2.98 1.77
Postp. Krasnodar II - Kazanka - - - -
Sunday 18.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Shinnik 2 - 2 Rotor Volgograd (2 - 1) - - -
FT Ural 1 - 0 Ararat Moskva (1 - 0) - - -
FT Spartak Moskva II 3 - 0 Tyumen (1 - 0) 2.70 3.35 2.30
FT Krasnodar II 0 - 3 Kazanka (0 - 3) - - -
Monday 19.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Ch1ayka 2 - 4 Mordovia Saransk (1 - 2) - - -
Pen. Fakel 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Chertanovo (1 - 0) - - -
FT Krylya Sovetov 2 - 0 Tambov (2 - 0) 2.86 3.05 2.84
FT Riga 0 - 3 Luch Vladivostok (0 - 1) 3.00 3.10 2.30
Tuesday 20.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Krasnodar II 0 - 2 Ararat Moskva (0 - 1) - - -
FT Kazanka 0 - 1 Tyumen (0 - 0) - - -
Pen. Rotor Volgograd 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Spartak Moskva II (1 - 0) 2.30 3.35 2.65
FT Shinnik 0 - 2 Ural (0 - 1) 5.30 3.65 1.56
Friday 08.02.2019
1
x
2
FT Murom 1 - 1 Pyunik (0 - 1) - - -
FT Mordovia Saransk 1 - 2 Rotor Volgograd (1 - 1) 2.45 3.20 2.64
FT Chertanovo 1 - 3 Riga (0 - 1) 2.75 3.45 2.20
FT Shinnik 0 - 0 Tyumen (0 - 0) 2.40 3.00 2.75
Saturday 09.02.2019
1
x
2
FT Krasnodar II 2 - 1 Ural (0 - 1) 3.90 3.75 1.70
FT Khimki 0 - 2 Tambov (0 - 2) 3.90 3.55 1.74
FT Avangard Kursk 0 - 1 FCI Levadia (0 - 1) - - -
FT Spartak Moskva II 4 - 0 Fakel (1 - 0) 2.00 3.50 3.10
Monday 11.02.2019
1
x
2
FT Rotor Volgograd 3 - 1 Murom (1 - 0) 1.54 3.75 4.85
FT Pyunik 1 - 1 Mordovia Saransk (1 - 1) 3.20 3.40 2.05
FT Riga 0 - 1 Shinnik (0 - 1) 1.80 3.90 3.50
FT Tyumen 1 - 1 Chertanovo (1 - 1) 2.45 3.40 2.45
Tuesday 12.02.2019
1
x
2
FT Tambov 2 - 0 Krasnodar II (0 - 0) 1.90 3.60 3.40
FT Ural 2 - 1 Khimki (1 - 1) 1.60 4.25 4.30
FT Fakel 0 - 2 Avangard Kursk (0 - 1) 3.00 3.25 2.20
FT FCI Levadia 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva II (0 - 0) 2.20 3.60 2.80
Thursday 14.02.2019
1
x
2
FT Murom 1 - 2 Mordovia Saransk (0 - 1) 8.00 4.33 1.36
FT Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0 Pyunik (1 - 0) 2.00 3.50 3.00
FT Chertanovo 0 - 2 Shinnik (0 - 1) 3.25 3.75 1.90
FT Tyumen 2 - 0 Riga (0 - 0) 3.60 3.50 1.85
Friday 15.02.2019
1
x
2
FT Krasnodar II 0 - 2 Khimki (0 - 0) 2.45 3.30 2.60
FT Tambov 4 - 1 Ural (1 - 0) 1.20 5.85 9.25
FT Avangard Kursk 3 - 1 Spartak Moskva II (0 - 0) 2.20 3.20 2.90
FT Fakel 2 - 1 FCI Levadia (1 - 0) 3.10 3.30 2.05
Sunday 17.02.2019
1
x
2
FT Murom 0 - 2 Chertanovo (0 - 0) - - -
FT Pyunik 1 - 4 Riga (1 - 0) - - -
FT Mordovia Saransk 0 - 2 Tyumen (0 - 2) - - -
Pen. Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Shinnik (1 - 0) 2.38 3.25 2.56
Monday 18.02.2019
1
x
2
FT Ural 2 0 - 5 FCI Levadia (0 - 5) - - -
FT Krasnodar II 0 - 1 Fakel (0 - 0) - - -
FT Khimki 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva II (0 - 0) 2.20 3.60 2.70
Pen. Tambov 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Avangard Kursk (0 - 0) 1.80 3.50 3.80
Wednesday 20.02.2019
1
x
2
Pen. Mordovia Saransk 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Khimki (0 - 0) 2.40 3.15 2.74
FT Tyumen 2 - 0 Spartak Moskva II (1 - 0) 2.65 3.30 2.40
FT Shinnik 0 - 2 Tambov (0 - 1) 4.00 3.25 1.85
Pen. Rotor Volgograd 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Avangard Kursk (0 - 0) 2.95 3.20 2.25
Thursday 21.02.2019
1
x
2
Awarded Chertanovo 3 - 0 FCI Levadia - - - -
FT Murom 2 - 4 Ural 2 (1 - 4) - - -
Pen. Pyunik 2 - 3 (2 - 2) Krasnodar II (2 - 2) - - -
Pen. Riga 3 - 2 (2 - 2) Fakel (1 - 2) 2.65 3.60 2.25
Matchs played 68
Total home wins 26.5%
Total away wins 47.1%
Total draws 26.4%
Goals 166
Goals per match 2.44
Goals per match, home team 1.04
Goals per match, away team 1.4
Yellow Cards 317
Yellow Cards / match 4.7
Red Cards 20
Red Cards / match 0.3
Over 0.5 goals 92.6%
Over 1.5 goals 75%
Over 2.5 goals 39.7%
Over 3.5 goals 22.1%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 69.1%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 29.4%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 13.2%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 4.4%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 72.1%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 33.8%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 14.7%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 4.4%
First half goals 81
Second half goals 85
Home team goals scored in 1st half 33
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 38
Away team goals scored in 1st half 48
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 47
Home team to win to nil 12 matches
Away team to win to nil 23 matches
Home team to win to behind 2 matches
Away team to win to behind 4 matches
Home team to lose to nil 23 matches
Away team to lose to nil 12 matches
Home team scored in 40 matches
Away team scored in 51 matches
No goals scored 5 matches
Penalty scored 17
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.3
Rank Team GM GS
1 Luch Vladivostok 2 8
2 Ural 2 2 4
3 Ch1ayka 2 2
4 Ural 1.86 13
5 FCI Levadia 1.75 7
6 Rotor Volgograd 1.56 14
7 Tyumen 1.33 12
8 Mordovia Saransk 1.33 12
9 Spartak Moskva II 1.33 12
10 Tambov 1.33 12
11 Riga 1.25 10
12 Shinnik 1.22 11
13 Avangard Kursk 1.2 6
14 Pyunik 1 5
15 Murom 1 5
16 Krylya Sovetov 1 3
17 Krasnodar II 0.89 8
18 Fakel 0.88 7
19 Chertanovo 0.88 7
20 Kazanka 0.75 3
21 Khimki 0.6 3
22 Ararat Moskva 0.5 2
Rank Team GM GC
1 Krylya Sovetov 0.33 1
2 Tambov 0.44 4
3 Luch Vladivostok 0.5 2
4 Avangard Kursk 0.6 3
5 FCI Levadia 0.75 3
6 Tyumen 0.78 7
7 Rotor Volgograd 0.89 8
8 Ararat Moskva 1 4
9 Khimki 1 5
10 Spartak Moskva II 1 9
11 Shinnik 1.11 10
12 Kazanka 1.25 5
13 Ural 1.29 9
14 Riga 1.38 11
15 Fakel 1.38 11
16 Chertanovo 1.38 11
17 Mordovia Saransk 1.56 14
18 Pyunik 1.8 9
19 Krasnodar II 1.89 17
20 Murom 2.4 12
21 Ural 2 3.5 7
22 Ch1ayka 4 4
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Mordovia Saransk 1.33 9 6 3 5 3 2 4 3 1
2 Ural 1.86 7 5 2 3 2 1 4 3 1
3 Spartak Moskva II 1.33 9 4 5 3 2 1 6 2 4
4 Riga 1.25 8 4 4 3 2 1 5 2 3
5 Krasnodar II 0.89 9 4 5 6 3 3 3 1 2
6 Luch Vladivostok 2 4 3 1 1 1 0 3 2 1
7 Rotor Volgograd 1.56 9 3 6 6 1 5 3 2 1
8 Murom 1 5 3 2 4 2 2 1 1 0
9 Fakel 0.88 8 3 5 5 1 4 3 2 1
10 Chertanovo 0.88 8 3 5 3 2 1 5 1 4
11 Ural 2 2 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
12 FCI Levadia 1.75 4 2 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
13 Tyumen 1.33 9 2 7 4 1 3 5 1 4
14 Tambov 1.33 9 2 7 5 1 4 4 1 3
15 Shinnik 1.22 9 2 7 5 1 4 4 1 3
16 Pyunik 1 5 2 3 3 2 1 2 0 2
17 Ch1ayka 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
18 Avangard Kursk 1.2 5 1 4 2 1 1 3 0 3
19 Kazanka 0.75 4 1 3 2 0 2 2 1 1
20 Khimki 0.6 5 1 4 2 0 2 3 1 2
21 Krylya Sovetov 1 3 0 3 2 0 2 1 0 1
22 Ararat Moskva 0.5 4 0 4 1 0 1 3 0 3
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 4 2 - 0 2 - 1 14 - 8
2 Ural 3 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 2 13 - 9
3 Tambov 0 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 1 12 - 4
4 Tyumen 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 1 12 - 7
5 Spartak Moskva II 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 2 12 - 9
6 Mordovia Saransk 1 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 3 12 - 14
7 Shinnik 1 - 3 4 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 11 - 10
8 Riga 0 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 4 10 - 11
9 Luch Vladivostok 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 8 - 2
10 Krasnodar II 1 - 0 0 - 7 2 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 3 8 - 17
11 FCI Levadia 0 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 7 - 3
12 Fakel 0 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 4 7 - 11
13 Chertanovo 0 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 2 7 - 11
14 Avangard Kursk 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 6 - 3
15 Pyunik 1 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 3 5 - 9
16 Murom 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 5 - 12
17 Ural 2 2 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 7
18 Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 1
19 Khimki 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 5
20 Kazanka 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 5
21 Ch1ayka 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 4
22 Ararat Moskva 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 4