Sound

FNL Russia- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
07 Jul
15 May
Saturday 14.09.2019
1
x
2
FT Luch Vladivostok 0 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod (0 - 0) 3.05 2.70 2.40
FT Yenisey 2 - 2 Baltika (1 - 0) 3.25 2.88 2.10
FT Tom Tomsk 2 - 2 Spartak Moskva II (0 - 1) 1.92 2.88 3.75
FT Tekstilshchik 3 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk (1 - 0) - - -
FT Neftekhimik 2 - 2 Shinnik (0 - 0) 2.45 2.85 2.65
FT Avangard Kursk 2 - 2 Mordovia Saransk (1 - 1) 1.49 3.75 5.00
FT Rotor Volgograd 2 - 0 Fakel (0 - 0) 1.58 3.40 4.75
FT Khimki 1 - 0 Ch1ayka (1 - 0) - - -
FT Torpedo Moskva 2 - 1 Krasnodar II (1 - 0) 1.44 3.80 6.25
Sunday 15.09.2019
1
x
2
FT Armavir 1 - 1 Chertanovo (1 - 0) 2.95 2.90 2.30
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Torpedo Moskva 13 11 1 1 23 8 +15 34
? W W W W D
2 Khimki 13 9 3 1 26 7 +19 30
? W L W W W
3 Rotor Volgograd 13 8 1 4 20 12 +8 25
? W L L W L
4 Chertanovo 13 5 7 1 14 10 +4 22
? D W D D D
5 SKA Khabarovsk 13 6 3 4 17 11 +6 21
? L W W W W
6 Tom Tomsk 13 5 5 3 14 9 +5 20
? D L W L D
7 Shinnik 13 5 5 3 19 17 +2 20
? D W D L W
8 Ch1ayka 13 4 5 4 12 10 +2 17
L W D W W
9 Neftekhimik 13 4 5 4 17 16 +1 17
? D D W W L
10 Luch Vladivostok 13 4 5 4 16 18 -2 17
? D W L D W
11 Nizhny Novgorod 13 4 5 4 10 13 -3 17
? D W D L W
12 Baltika 13 4 4 5 16 14 +2 16
? D W D D W
13 Spartak Moskva II 13 4 4 5 17 17 0 16
? D L L L W
14 Armavir 13 3 5 5 11 16 -5 14
? D L D L L
15 Krasnodar II 13 3 3 7 13 17 -4 12
? L W D L L
16 Avangard Kursk 13 2 6 5 11 19 -8 12
? D L D D L
17 Tekstilshchik 13 3 2 8 16 30 -14 11
? W L L L L
18 Mordovia Saransk 13 2 4 7 11 18 -7 10
? D L D L D
19 Fakel 13 2 4 7 9 16 -7 10
? L D W D W
20 Yenisey 13 1 5 7 8 22 -14 8
? D D W L L
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Baltika 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D W D D W
2 Torpedo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W W W W D
3 SKA Khabarovsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L W W W W
4 Luch Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D W L D W
5 Avangard Kursk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D L D D L
6 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D L D L D
7 Tekstilshchik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W L L L L
8 Khimki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W L W W W
9 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D L W L D
10 Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D W D L W
11 Spartak Moskva II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D L L L W
12 Fakel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L D W D W
13 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W L L W L
14 Armavir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D L D L L
15 Yenisey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D D W L L
16 Krasnodar II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L W D L L
17 Neftekhimik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D D W W L
18 Chertanovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D W D D D
19 Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D W D L W
20 Ch1ayka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
L W D W W
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 T. Moscow 13 11 1 1 23 8 8 7 1 0 17 6 5 4 0 1 6 2 +15 34
2 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 13 9 3 1 26 7 6 6 0 0 15 2 7 3 3 1 11 5 +19 30
3 R. Volgograd 13 8 1 4 20 12 5 2 1 2 8 8 8 6 0 2 12 4 +8 25
4 Chertanovo M. 13 5 7 1 14 10 6 2 3 1 7 6 7 3 4 0 7 4 +4 22
5 SKA Khabarovsk 13 6 3 4 17 11 8 4 1 3 9 5 5 2 2 1 8 6 +6 21
6 Tomsk 13 5 5 3 14 9 8 3 3 2 8 5 5 2 2 1 6 4 +5 20
7 Shinnik Yaroslavl 13 5 5 3 19 17 6 2 2 2 5 6 7 3 3 1 14 11 +2 20
8 FK Chayka 13 4 5 4 12 10 5 2 1 2 5 4 8 2 4 2 7 6 +2 17
9 Neftekhimik 13 4 5 4 17 16 6 1 3 2 7 8 7 3 2 2 10 8 +1 17
10 Luch 13 4 5 4 16 18 9 2 3 4 11 15 4 2 2 0 5 3 -2 17
11 Nizhny Novgorod 13 4 5 4 10 13 7 3 2 2 7 8 6 1 3 2 3 5 -3 17
12 Baltika 13 4 4 5 16 14 5 1 1 3 3 5 8 3 3 2 13 9 +2 16
13 Spartak Moscow 2 13 4 4 5 17 17 6 2 1 3 7 8 7 2 3 2 10 9 0 16
14 Armavir 13 3 5 5 11 16 7 2 4 1 7 7 6 1 1 4 4 9 -5 14
15 Krasnodar 2 13 3 3 7 13 17 5 0 2 3 4 7 8 3 1 4 9 10 -4 12
16 Kursk 13 2 6 5 11 19 7 1 5 1 7 9 6 1 1 4 4 10 -8 12
17 Tekstilshtik 13 3 2 8 16 30 6 1 1 4 7 16 7 2 1 4 9 14 -14 11
18 M. Saransk 13 2 4 7 11 18 7 1 1 5 4 10 6 1 3 2 7 8 -7 10
19 F. Voronezh 13 2 4 7 9 16 8 1 4 3 4 7 5 1 0 4 5 9 -7 10
20 Yenisey 13 1 5 7 8 22 5 0 2 3 5 11 8 1 3 4 3 11 -14 8
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Baltika 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 T. Moscow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SKA Khabarovsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Luch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kursk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 M. Saransk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tekstilshtik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Spartak Moscow 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 F. Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 R. Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Armavir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Yenisey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Krasnodar 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Neftekhimik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Chertanovo M. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 FK Chayka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Compare two teams
Promotion - Premier League
Promotion - FNL (Promotion)
Relegation
Matchs played 130
Total home wins 33.1%
Total away wins 35.4%
Total draws 31.5%
Goals 300
Goals per match 2.31
Goals per match, home team 1.13
Goals per match, away team 1.18
Yellow Cards 721
Yellow Cards / match 5.5
Red Cards 39
Red Cards / match 0.3
Over 0.5 goals 88.5%
Over 1.5 goals 67.7%
Over 2.5 goals 44.6%
Over 3.5 goals 20%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 63.1%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 23.1%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 6.2%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 0.8%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 74.6%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 39.2%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 16.9%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 5.4%
First half goals 121
Second half goals 179
Home team goals scored in 1st half 65
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 82
Away team goals scored in 1st half 56
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 97
Home team to win to nil 25 matches
Away team to win to nil 26 matches
Home team to win to behind 5 matches
Away team to win to behind 7 matches
Home team to lose to nil 26 matches
Away team to lose to nil 25 matches
Home team scored in 89 matches
Away team scored in 90 matches
No goals scored 15 matches
Penalty scored 29
Penalty missed 11
Penalty/match 0.3
Rank Team GM GS
1 Khimki 2 26
2 Torpedo Moskva 1.77 23
3 Rotor Volgograd 1.54 20
4 Shinnik 1.46 19
5 SKA Khabarovsk 1.31 17
6 Neftekhimik 1.31 17
7 Spartak Moskva II 1.31 17
8 Baltika 1.23 16
9 Luch Vladivostok 1.23 16
10 Tekstilshchik 1.23 16
11 Tom Tomsk 1.08 14
12 Chertanovo 1.08 14
13 Krasnodar II 1 13
14 Chayka 1 12
15 Avangard Kursk 0.85 11
16 Armavir 0.85 11
17 Mordovia Saransk 0.85 11
18 Nizhny Novgorod 0.8 8
19 Fakel 0.69 9
20 Nizhny Novgorod 0.67 2
21 Yenisey 0.62 8
22 Ch1ayka 0 0
Rank Team GM GC
1 Nizhny Novgorod 0 0
2 Khimki 0.54 7
3 Torpedo Moskva 0.62 8
4 Tom Tomsk 0.69 9
5 Chayka 0.75 9
6 Chertanovo 0.77 10
7 SKA Khabarovsk 0.85 11
8 Rotor Volgograd 0.92 12
9 Ch1ayka 1 1
10 Baltika 1.08 14
11 Fakel 1.23 16
12 Armavir 1.23 16
13 Neftekhimik 1.23 16
14 Nizhny Novgorod 1.3 13
15 Shinnik 1.31 17
16 Krasnodar II 1.31 17
17 Spartak Moskva II 1.31 17
18 Luch Vladivostok 1.38 18
19 Mordovia Saransk 1.38 18
20 Avangard Kursk 1.46 19
21 Yenisey 1.69 22
22 Tekstilshchik 2.31 30
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Tekstilshchik 1.23 13 10 3 6 4 2 7 6 1
2 Shinnik 1.46 13 8 5 6 2 4 7 6 1
3 Krasnodar II 1 13 7 6 5 2 3 8 5 3
4 Mordovia Saransk 0.85 13 7 6 7 3 4 6 4 2
5 Khimki 2 13 6 7 6 4 2 7 2 5
6 Torpedo Moskva 1.77 13 6 7 8 5 3 5 1 4
7 Rotor Volgograd 1.54 13 6 7 5 2 3 8 4 4
8 Neftekhimik 1.31 13 6 7 6 3 3 7 3 4
9 Spartak Moskva II 1.31 13 6 7 6 3 3 7 3 4
10 Baltika 1.23 13 6 7 5 2 3 8 4 4
11 Luch Vladivostok 1.23 13 6 7 9 4 5 4 2 2
12 Avangard Kursk 0.85 13 6 7 7 3 4 6 3 3
13 Yenisey 0.62 13 6 7 5 4 1 8 2 6
14 SKA Khabarovsk 1.31 13 5 8 8 3 5 5 2 3
15 Chertanovo 1.08 13 5 8 6 3 3 7 2 5
16 Fakel 0.69 13 5 8 8 2 6 5 3 2
17 Chayka 1 12 4 8 5 2 3 7 2 5
18 Armavir 0.85 13 4 9 7 2 5 6 2 4
19 Nizhny Novgorod 0.8 10 4 6 5 3 2 5 1 4
20 Tom Tomsk 1.08 13 3 10 8 2 6 5 1 4
21 Nizhny Novgorod 0.67 3 0 3 2 0 2 1 0 1
22 Ch1ayka 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Khimki 6 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 1 5 - 3 5 - 1 26 - 7
2 Torpedo Moskva 5 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 4 5 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 3 23 - 8
3 Rotor Volgograd 1 - 5 0 - 1 5 - 1 4 - 1 5 - 0 5 - 4 20 - 12
4 Shinnik 4 - 3 0 - 1 4 - 3 5 - 6 3 - 3 3 - 1 19 - 17
5 SKA Khabarovsk 4 - 4 1 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 2 17 - 11
6 Neftekhimik 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 4 3 - 3 3 - 3 4 - 4 17 - 16
7 Spartak Moskva II 3 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 3 4 - 3 2 - 6 3 - 2 17 - 17
8 Baltika 1 - 4 3 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 3 3 - 1 4 - 2 16 - 14
9 Luch Vladivostok 1 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 5 6 - 3 4 - 5 16 - 18
10 Tekstilshchik 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 5 2 - 7 6 - 8 4 - 10 16 - 30
11 Tom Tomsk 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 1 7 - 3 0 - 2 14 - 9
12 Chertanovo 1 - 4 4 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 2 14 - 10
13 Krasnodar II 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 4 0 - 5 4 - 3 5 - 3 13 - 17
14 Chayka 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 0 6 - 2 3 - 2 12 - 9
15 Armavir 0 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 3 2 - 5 3 - 5 0 - 1 11 - 16
16 Mordovia Saransk 3 - 1 1 - 6 2 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 6 3 - 2 11 - 18
17 Avangard Kursk 0 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 4 3 - 8 11 - 19
18 Fakel 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 6 1 - 2 9 - 16
19 Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 2 8 - 13
20 Yenisey 0 - 1 2 - 8 3 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 5 1 - 4 8 - 22
21 Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
22 Ch1ayka 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1