Sound

Division 2 Russia- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
16 Jul
29 May
Thursday 15.08.2019
1
x
2
FT Ararat Moskva 1 - 0 Kvant (1 - 0) - - -
FT Ryazan 1 - 1 Metallurg Lipetsk (0 - 0) 3.40 3.25 2.00
Friday 16.08.2019
1
x
2
FT Khimki II 2 - 1 Kaluga (0 - 0) - - -
FT Strogino 2 - 2 Salyut-Belgorod (2 - 0) - - -
FT Khimik-Arsenal 2 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk (1 - 0) - - -
FT Sokol Saratov 1 - 1 Saturn Ramenskoye (1 - 0) - - -
FT Zorkiy 3 - 1 Rotor-2 (1 - 0) - - -
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Dinamo Bryansk 5 4 0 1 7 2 +5 12
? L W W L W
2 Metallurg Lipetsk 5 3 2 0 8 1 +7 11
? D W D L W
3 Ararat Moskva 5 3 0 2 13 8 +5 9
? W W W L W
4 Sokol Saratov 5 2 2 1 7 4 +3 8
? D D W L W
5 Salyut-Belgorod 5 2 1 2 9 4 +5 7
? D L D W W
6 Kaluga 5 2 1 2 7 6 +1 7
? L D D L W
7 Khimki II 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1 7
? W L L D W
8 Zorkiy 5 2 1 2 9 12 -3 7
? W D L L W
9 Strogino 5 2 1 2 6 10 -4 7
? D L W L L
10 Ryazan 5 1 3 1 6 5 +1 6
? D D W W W
11 Khimik-Arsenal 5 1 3 1 5 4 +1 6
? W D D D L
12 Saturn Ramenskoye 5 1 3 1 9 13 -4 6
? D D W D L
13 Kvant 5 1 0 4 1 7 -6 3
? L W L L L
14 Rotor-2 5 0 0 5 1 11 -10 0
? L L L L L
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Ararat Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W W L W
2 Dinamo Bryansk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W W L W
3 Kaluga 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L D D L W
4 Khimik-Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W D D D L
5 Khimki II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L L D W
6 Kvant 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W L L L
7 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W D L W
8 Rotor-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L L L L
9 Ryazan 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D D W W W
10 Salyut-Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D L D W W
11 Saturn Ramenskoye 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D D W D L
12 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D D W L W
13 Strogino 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D L W L L
14 Zorkiy 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W D L L W
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Dinamo Bryansk 5 4 0 1 7 2 2 2 0 0 4 0 3 2 0 1 3 2 +5 12
2 Metallurg Lipetsk 5 3 2 0 8 1 2 2 0 0 5 0 3 1 2 0 3 1 +7 11
3 Ararat Moskva 5 3 0 2 13 8 4 3 0 1 13 5 1 0 0 1 0 3 +5 9
4 Sokol Saratov 5 2 2 1 7 4 3 1 1 1 4 2 2 1 1 0 3 2 +3 8
5 Salyut-Belgorod 5 2 1 2 9 4 2 0 0 2 0 2 3 2 1 0 9 2 +5 7
6 Kaluga 5 2 1 2 7 6 2 1 1 0 4 2 3 1 0 2 3 4 +1 7
7 Khimki II 5 2 1 2 5 6 2 1 0 1 2 3 3 1 1 1 3 3 -1 7
8 Zorkiy 5 2 1 2 9 12 4 1 1 2 6 10 1 1 0 0 3 2 -3 7
9 Strogino 5 2 1 2 6 10 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 0 0 2 0 6 -4 7
10 Ryazan 5 1 3 1 6 5 2 0 2 0 1 1 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 6
11 Khimik-Arsenal 5 1 3 1 5 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 +1 6
12 Saturn Ramenskoye 5 1 3 1 9 13 2 0 2 0 3 3 3 1 1 1 6 10 -4 6
13 Kvant 5 1 0 4 1 7 2 0 0 2 0 4 3 1 0 2 1 3 -6 3
14 Rotor-2 5 0 0 5 1 11 2 0 0 2 0 4 3 0 0 3 1 7 -10 0
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Ararat Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Dinamo Bryansk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Kaluga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Khimki II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Kvant 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Rotor-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Ryazan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Salyut-Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Saturn Ramenskoye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Strogino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Zorkiy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Compare two teams
Promotion
Matchs played 35
Total home wins 22.9%
Total away wins 42.9%
Total draws 34.2%
Goals 93
Goals per match 2.66
Goals per match, home team 0.86
Goals per match, away team 1.2
Yellow Cards 6
Yellow Cards / match 0.2
Red Cards 11
Red Cards / match 0.3
Over 0.5 goals 94.3%
Over 1.5 goals 77.1%
Over 2.5 goals 45.7%
Over 3.5 goals 28.6%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 45.7%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 17.1%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 5.7%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 2.9%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 48.6%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 31.4%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 14.3%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 2.9%
First half goals 25
Second half goals 36
Home team goals scored in 1st half 14
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 22
Away team goals scored in 1st half 11
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 20
Home team to win to nil 3 matches
Away team to win to nil 13 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind 6 matches
Home team to lose to nil 13 matches
Away team to lose to nil 3 matches
Home team scored in 14 matches
Away team scored in 24 matches
No goals scored 8 matches
Penalty scored 6
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.2
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Zorkiy 1.4 5 5 0 4 4 0 1 1 0
2 Strogino 1.2 5 4 1 3 3 0 2 1 1
3 Ararat Moskva 1.8 5 3 2 4 2 2 1 1 0
4 Salyut-Belgorod 1.8 5 3 2 2 0 2 3 3 0
5 Saturn Ramenskoye 1.4 5 3 2 2 1 1 3 2 1
6 Kaluga 0.6 5 3 2 2 1 1 3 2 1
7 Sokol Saratov 1.4 5 2 3 3 1 2 2 1 1
8 Ryazan 1.2 5 2 3 2 0 2 3 2 1
9 Khimik-Arsenal 1 5 2 3 3 1 2 2 1 1
10 Khimki II 1 5 2 3 2 1 1 3 1 2
11 Rotor-2 0.2 5 2 3 2 1 1 3 1 2
12 Metallurg Lipetsk 0.6 5 1 4 2 1 1 3 0 3
13 Dinamo Bryansk 0.6 5 0 5 2 0 2 3 0 3
14 Kvant 0.2 5 0 5 2 0 2 3 0 3
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Salyut-Belgorod 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 9 - 4
2 Ararat Moskva 1 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 3 4 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 9 - 8
3 Sokol Saratov 3 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2 7 - 2
4 Zorkiy 3 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 4 3 - 3 7 - 10
5 Saturn Ramenskoye 0 - 4 0 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 1 2 - 2 7 - 13
6 Ryazan 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2 6 - 3
7 Strogino 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 6 - 4
8 Khimik-Arsenal 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 2
9 Khimki II 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 0 5 - 5
10 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1
11 Dinamo Bryansk 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 2
12 Kaluga 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 6
13 Kvant 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 5
14 Rotor-2 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 7
Player

Year:

Team: