Sound

Division 1 Russia- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
07 Jul
15 May
Sunday 18.08.2019
1
x
2
FT Luch Vladivostok 3 - 0 Fakel (1 - 0) 1.82 3.00 3.95
17:00 Mordovia Saransk -:- Chertanovo - 3.15 3.25 1.96
17:00 Nizhny Novgorod -:- SKA Khabarovsk - 1.77 3.10 4.40
17:00 Khimki -:- Neftekhimik - 1.40 4.40 5.20
18:00 Avangard Kursk -:- Ch1ayka - - - -
18:00 Rotor Volgograd -:- Shinnik - 1.77 3.10 4.00
18:00 Torpedo Moskva -:- Tekstilshchik - - - -
19:00 Armavir -:- Baltika - 2.60 2.80 2.70
19:00 Krasnodar II -:- Tom Tomsk - 3.00 2.80 2.25
Tuesday 20.08.2019
1
x
2
16:00 Spartak Moskva II -:- Yenisey - 2.15 3.15 2.95
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Rotor Volgograd 8 6 1 1 14 5 +9 19
? W W W D L
2 Torpedo Moskva 8 6 1 1 13 6 +7 19
? W W W L D
3 Khimki 8 5 3 0 20 4 +16 18
? D W D D W
4 Tom Tomsk 8 4 3 1 9 3 +6 15
? D L D W W
5 Chertanovo 8 4 3 1 7 4 +3 15
? L D D W W
6 Spartak Moskva II 8 3 3 2 13 10 +3 12
? L D W D W
7 Shinnik 8 3 3 2 10 9 +1 12
? D D L L D
8 Luch Vladivostok 9 3 3 3 14 15 -1 12
? W D L L W
9 SKA Khabarovsk 8 3 2 3 9 7 +2 11
? L D W W W
10 Armavir 8 3 2 3 9 10 -1 11
? W W L D D
11 Baltika 8 3 0 5 8 10 -2 9
? W W L L W
12 Neftekhimik 8 2 3 3 9 9 0 9
? L D L L D
13 Tekstilshchik 8 2 2 4 10 14 -4 8
? W D W L D
14 Krasnodar II 8 2 2 4 7 11 -4 8
? W L L W D
15 Mordovia Saransk 8 2 2 4 6 10 -4 8
? W L L D D
16 Nizhny Novgorod 8 2 2 4 7 12 -5 8
? L W D W L
17 Avangard Kursk 8 2 2 4 8 15 -7 8
? L D W W L
18 Ch1ayka 8 1 4 3 3 6 -3 7
? D W D W W
19 Yenisey 8 1 3 4 4 12 -8 6
? D D D L L
20 Fakel 9 1 2 6 4 12 -8 5
? L L L W L
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Baltika 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W W L L W
2 Torpedo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W W W L D
3 SKA Khabarovsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L D W W W
4 Luch Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W D L L W
5 Avangard Kursk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L D W W L
6 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W L L D D
7 Tekstilshchik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W D W L D
8 Khimki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D W D D W
9 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D L D W W
10 Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D D L L D
11 Spartak Moskva II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L D W D W
12 Fakel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L L L W L
13 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W W W D L
14 Armavir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W W L D D
15 Yenisey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D D D L L
16 Krasnodar II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W L L W D
17 Neftekhimik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L D L L D
18 Chertanovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L D D W W
19 Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L W D W L
20 Ch1ayka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D W D W W
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 R. Volgograd 8 6 1 1 14 5 2 1 1 0 4 3 6 5 0 1 10 2 +9 19
2 T. Moscow 8 6 1 1 13 6 4 3 1 0 9 4 4 3 0 1 4 2 +7 19
3 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 8 5 3 0 20 4 3 3 0 0 10 0 5 2 3 0 10 4 +16 18
4 Tomsk 8 4 3 1 9 3 6 3 2 1 6 2 2 1 1 0 3 1 +6 15
5 Chertanovo M. 8 4 3 1 7 4 4 2 1 1 4 3 4 2 2 0 3 1 +3 15
6 Spartak Moscow 2 8 3 3 2 13 10 3 1 1 1 5 4 5 2 2 1 8 6 +3 12
7 Shinnik Yaroslavl 8 3 3 2 10 9 4 1 2 1 3 4 4 2 1 1 7 5 +1 12
8 Luch 9 3 3 3 14 15 7 2 2 3 11 13 2 1 1 0 3 2 -1 12
9 SKA Khabarovsk 8 3 2 3 9 7 6 2 1 3 5 5 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 11
10 Armavir 8 3 2 3 9 10 4 2 1 1 5 5 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 11
11 Baltika 8 3 0 5 8 10 4 1 0 3 3 5 4 2 0 2 5 5 -2 9
12 Neftekhimik 8 2 3 3 9 9 4 0 2 2 4 6 4 2 1 1 5 3 0 9
13 Tekstilshtik 8 2 2 4 10 14 3 0 1 2 2 6 5 2 1 2 8 8 -4 8
14 Krasnodar 2 8 2 2 4 7 11 3 0 1 2 2 4 5 2 1 2 5 7 -4 8
15 M. Saransk 8 2 2 4 6 10 4 1 1 2 1 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -4 8
16 Nizhny Novgorod 8 2 2 4 7 12 4 2 0 2 5 7 4 0 2 2 2 5 -5 8
17 Kursk 8 2 2 4 8 15 4 1 2 1 4 6 4 1 0 3 4 9 -7 8
18 FK Chayka 8 1 4 3 3 6 3 0 1 2 0 3 5 1 3 1 3 3 -3 7
19 Yenisey 8 1 3 4 4 12 3 0 1 2 2 6 5 1 2 2 2 6 -8 6
20 F. Voronezh 9 1 2 6 4 12 6 1 2 3 3 6 3 0 0 3 1 6 -8 5
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Baltika 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 T. Moscow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SKA Khabarovsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Luch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kursk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 M. Saransk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tekstilshtik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Spartak Moscow 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 F. Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 R. Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Armavir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Yenisey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Krasnodar 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Neftekhimik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Chertanovo M. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 FK Chayka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Compare two teams
Promotion - Premier League
Promotion - FNL (Promotion)
Relegation
Matchs played 81
Total home wins 32.1%
Total away wins 39.5%
Total draws 28.4%
Goals 184
Goals per match 2.27
Goals per match, home team 1.09
Goals per match, away team 1.19
Yellow Cards 473
Yellow Cards / match 5.8
Red Cards 22
Red Cards / match 0.3
Over 0.5 goals 88.9%
Over 1.5 goals 69.1%
Over 2.5 goals 45.7%
Over 3.5 goals 14.8%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 64.2%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 25.9%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 7.4%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 75.3%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 35.8%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 12.3%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 4.9%
First half goals 79
Second half goals 105
Home team goals scored in 1st half 38
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 50
Away team goals scored in 1st half 41
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 55
Home team to win to nil 14 matches
Away team to win to nil 18 matches
Home team to win to behind 4 matches
Away team to win to behind 2 matches
Home team to lose to nil 18 matches
Away team to lose to nil 14 matches
Home team scored in 54 matches
Away team scored in 58 matches
No goals scored 9 matches
Penalty scored 19
Penalty missed 7
Penalty/match 0.3
Rank Team GM GS
1 Khimki 2.5 20
2 Rotor Volgograd 1.75 14
3 Torpedo Moskva 1.63 13
4 Spartak Moskva II 1.63 13
5 Luch Vladivostok 1.56 14
6 Shinnik 1.25 10
7 Tekstilshchik 1.25 10
8 SKA Khabarovsk 1.13 9
9 Armavir 1.13 9
10 Neftekhimik 1.13 9
11 Tom Tomsk 1.13 9
12 Avangard Kursk 1 8
13 Baltika 1 8
14 Ch1ayka 1 1
15 Nizhny Novgorod 0.88 7
16 Krasnodar II 0.88 7
17 Chertanovo 0.88 7
18 Mordovia Saransk 0.75 6
19 Yenisey 0.5 4
20 Fakel 0.44 4
21 Chayka 0.29 2
Rank Team GM GC
1 Tom Tomsk 0.38 3
2 Khimki 0.5 4
3 Chertanovo 0.5 4
4 Rotor Volgograd 0.63 5
5 Chayka 0.71 5
6 Torpedo Moskva 0.75 6
7 SKA Khabarovsk 0.88 7
8 Ch1ayka 1 1
9 Neftekhimik 1.13 9
10 Shinnik 1.13 9
11 Baltika 1.25 10
12 Armavir 1.25 10
13 Mordovia Saransk 1.25 10
14 Spartak Moskva II 1.25 10
15 Fakel 1.33 12
16 Krasnodar II 1.38 11
17 Nizhny Novgorod 1.5 12
18 Yenisey 1.5 12
19 Luch Vladivostok 1.67 15
20 Tekstilshchik 1.75 14
21 Avangard Kursk 1.88 15
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Khimki 2.5 8 5 3 3 3 0 5 2 3
2 Luch Vladivostok 1.56 9 5 4 7 4 3 2 1 1
3 Tekstilshchik 1.25 8 5 3 3 1 2 5 4 1
4 Avangard Kursk 1 8 5 3 4 2 2 4 3 1
5 Rotor Volgograd 1.75 8 4 4 2 1 1 6 3 3
6 Torpedo Moskva 1.63 8 4 4 4 3 1 4 1 3
7 Spartak Moskva II 1.63 8 4 4 3 2 1 5 2 3
8 Shinnik 1.25 8 4 4 4 1 3 4 3 1
9 Baltika 1 8 4 4 4 2 2 4 2 2
10 Nizhny Novgorod 0.88 8 4 4 4 3 1 4 1 3
11 Krasnodar II 0.88 8 4 4 3 1 2 5 3 2
12 Mordovia Saransk 0.75 8 4 4 4 1 3 4 3 1
13 Yenisey 0.5 8 4 4 3 2 1 5 2 3
14 Fakel 0.44 9 4 5 6 2 4 3 2 1
15 SKA Khabarovsk 1.13 8 3 5 6 2 4 2 1 1
16 Armavir 1.13 8 3 5 4 2 2 4 1 3
17 Neftekhimik 1.13 8 3 5 4 2 2 4 1 3
18 Chertanovo 0.88 8 3 5 4 2 2 4 1 3
19 Tom Tomsk 1.13 8 1 7 6 1 5 2 0 2
20 Chayka 0.29 7 1 6 3 0 3 4 1 3
21 Ch1ayka 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Khimki 5 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 2 4 - 1 20 - 4
2 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 2 0 - 0 5 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 2 14 - 5
3 Luch Vladivostok 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 5 5 - 2 4 - 4 14 - 15
4 Torpedo Moskva 3 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 4 3 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 1 13 - 6
5 Spartak Moskva II 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 3 4 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 2 13 - 10
6 Shinnik 3 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0 10 - 9
7 Tekstilshchik 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 2 4 - 4 2 - 5 10 - 14
8 Tom Tomsk 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 2 0 - 1 9 - 3
9 SKA Khabarovsk 4 - 4 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 9 - 7
10 Neftekhimik 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 2 9 - 9
11 Armavir 0 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 4 0 - 0 9 - 10
12 Baltika 1 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 2 8 - 10
13 Avangard Kursk 0 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 4 2 - 6 8 - 15
14 Chertanovo 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 7 - 4
15 Krasnodar II 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 3 7 - 11
16 Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 2 7 - 12
17 Mordovia Saransk 1 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 0 6 - 10
18 Fakel 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 2 4 - 12
19 Yenisey 0 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 12
20 Chayka 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 5
21 Ch1ayka 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1