Sound

Division 1 Russia- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
17 Jul
24 May
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Tambov 32 18 8 6 49 30 +19 62
? D L D W W
2 Sochi 32 16 10 6 56 30 +26 58
? W W D W W
3 Tom Tomsk 32 15 12 5 36 19 +17 57
? D D D W W
4 Nizhny Novgorod 32 15 7 10 33 27 +6 52
? W L W L W
5 Avangard Kursk 31 15 6 10 39 29 +10 51
? D W W L D
6 SKA Khabarovsk 32 13 12 7 40 34 +6 51
? W W W W L
7 Shinnik 32 13 10 9 32 25 +7 49
? W D L D D
8 Chertanovo 32 13 8 11 53 45 +8 47
? L D D W L
9 Rotor Volgograd 32 11 12 9 29 29 0 45
? L W W W W
10 Krasnodar II 31 11 11 9 40 42 -2 44
? L L W D L
11 Khimki 32 11 9 12 40 45 -5 42
? W W L L W
12 Spartak Moskva II 32 11 8 13 39 38 +1 41
? W L L D L
13 Luch Vladivostok 32 8 16 8 23 21 +2 40
? D D D L D
14 Mordovia Saransk 32 10 9 13 31 38 -7 39
? L D L L L
15 Fakel 32 9 9 14 33 36 -3 36
? L W D L D
16 Baltika 32 9 9 14 34 47 -13 36
? D L L W D
17 Armavir 32 7 12 13 26 41 -15 33
? W L D D D
18 Sibir 32 5 12 15 25 43 -18 27
? D D D L L
19 Tyumen 32 5 13 14 25 38 -13 22
? L L D L D
20 Zenit II 32 4 7 21 21 47 -26 19
? L W D L L
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Baltika 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D L L W D
2 Sibir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D D D L L
3 SKA Khabarovsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W W W W L
4 Luch Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D D D L D
5 Avangard Kursk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D W W L D
6 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L D L L L
7 Khimki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W W L L W
8 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D D D W W
9 Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W D L D D
10 Spartak Moskva II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W L L D L
11 Zenit II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L W D L L
12 Fakel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L W D L D
13 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L W W W W
14 Armavir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W L D D D
15 Tyumen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L L D L D
16 Krasnodar II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L L W D L
17 Sochi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W W D W W
18 Chertanovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L D D W L
19 Tambov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D L D W W
20 Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W L W L W
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 FC Tambov 32 18 8 6 49 30 15 8 4 3 27 16 17 10 4 3 22 14 +19 62
2 Sochi 32 16 10 6 56 30 17 9 4 4 27 17 15 7 6 2 29 13 +26 58
3 Tomsk 32 15 12 5 36 19 17 11 5 1 25 6 15 4 7 4 11 13 +17 57
4 Nizhny Novgorod 32 15 7 10 33 27 15 8 3 4 15 11 17 7 4 6 18 16 +6 52
5 Kursk 31 15 6 10 39 29 16 10 4 2 24 12 15 5 2 8 15 17 +10 51
6 SKA Khabarovsk 32 13 12 7 40 34 16 8 5 3 21 15 16 5 7 4 19 19 +6 51
7 Shinnik Yaroslavl 32 13 10 9 32 25 16 7 7 2 16 9 16 6 3 7 16 16 +7 49
8 Chertanovo M. 32 13 8 11 53 45 16 7 5 4 29 20 16 6 3 7 24 25 +8 47
9 R. Volgograd 32 11 12 9 29 29 16 7 5 4 15 12 16 4 7 5 14 17 0 45
10 Krasnodar 2 31 11 11 9 40 42 16 5 5 6 19 22 15 6 6 3 21 20 -2 44
11 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 32 11 9 12 40 45 16 6 6 4 24 19 16 5 3 8 16 26 -5 42
12 Spartak Moscow 2 32 11 8 13 39 38 17 6 5 6 24 21 15 5 3 7 15 17 +1 41
13 Luch 32 8 16 8 23 21 15 6 4 5 11 9 17 2 12 3 12 12 +2 40
14 M. Saransk 32 10 9 13 31 38 16 3 5 8 14 21 16 7 4 5 17 17 -7 39
15 F. Voronezh 32 9 9 14 33 36 16 5 7 4 19 14 16 4 2 10 14 22 -3 36
16 Baltika 32 9 9 14 34 47 16 7 3 6 18 20 16 2 6 8 16 27 -13 36
17 Armavir 32 7 12 13 26 41 15 2 8 5 15 21 17 5 4 8 11 20 -15 33
18 Sibir 32 5 12 15 25 43 15 4 5 6 11 13 17 1 7 9 14 30 -18 27
19 Tyumen 32 5 13 14 25 38 16 5 6 5 18 17 16 0 7 9 7 21 -13 22
20 Zenit Petersburg 2 32 4 7 21 21 47 17 2 4 11 12 25 15 2 3 10 9 22 -26 19
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Baltika 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sibir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SKA Khabarovsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Luch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kursk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 M. Saransk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Spartak Moscow 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Zenit Petersburg 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 F. Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 R. Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Armavir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Tyumen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Krasnodar 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Sochi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Chertanovo M. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 FC Tambov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Compare two teams
Promotion - Premier League
Promotion - Premier League (Relegation)
Relegation
Matchs played 319
Total home wins 39.5%
Total away wins 29.2%
Total draws 31.3%
Goals 704
Goals per match 2.21
Goals per match, home team 1.2
Goals per match, away team 1
Yellow Cards 1473
Yellow Cards / match 4.6
Red Cards 79
Red Cards / match 0.2
Over 0.5 goals 88.4%
Over 1.5 goals 64.6%
Over 2.5 goals 39.5%
Over 3.5 goals 18.8%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 60.5%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 27.9%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 8.2%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 2.8%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 70.5%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 35.7%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 11%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 2.5%
First half goals 319
Second half goals 385
Home team goals scored in 1st half 163
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 221
Away team goals scored in 1st half 156
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 164
Home team to win to nil 78 matches
Away team to win to nil 54 matches
Home team to win to behind 14 matches
Away team to win to behind 8 matches
Home team to lose to nil 54 matches
Away team to lose to nil 78 matches
Home team scored in 228 matches
Away team scored in 204 matches
No goals scored 37 matches
Penalty scored 72
Penalty missed 24
Penalty/match 0.3
Rank Team GM GS
1 Sochi 1.75 56
2 Chertanovo 1.66 53
3 Tambov 1.53 49
4 Krasnodar II 1.29 40
5 Avangard Kursk 1.26 39
6 SKA Khabarovsk 1.25 40
7 Khimki 1.25 40
8 Spartak Moskva II 1.22 39
9 Tom Tomsk 1.13 36
10 Baltika 1.06 34
11 Fakel 1.03 33
12 Nizhny Novgorod 1.03 33
13 Shinnik 1 32
14 Mordovia Saransk 0.97 31
15 Rotor Volgograd 0.91 29
16 Armavir 0.81 26
17 Tyumen 0.78 25
18 Sibir 0.78 25
19 Luch Vladivostok 0.72 23
20 Zenit II 0.66 21
Rank Team GM GC
1 Tom Tomsk 0.59 19
2 Luch Vladivostok 0.66 21
3 Shinnik 0.78 25
4 Nizhny Novgorod 0.84 27
5 Rotor Volgograd 0.91 29
6 Avangard Kursk 0.94 29
7 Tambov 0.94 30
8 Sochi 0.94 30
9 SKA Khabarovsk 1.06 34
10 Fakel 1.13 36
11 Tyumen 1.19 38
12 Mordovia Saransk 1.19 38
13 Spartak Moskva II 1.19 38
14 Armavir 1.28 41
15 Sibir 1.34 43
16 Krasnodar II 1.35 42
17 Khimki 1.41 45
18 Chertanovo 1.41 45
19 Baltika 1.47 47
20 Zenit II 1.47 47
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Chertanovo 1.66 32 21 11 16 9 7 16 12 4
2 Tambov 1.53 32 18 14 15 10 5 17 8 9
3 Krasnodar II 1.29 31 16 15 16 7 9 15 9 6
4 Spartak Moskva II 1.22 32 16 16 17 10 7 15 6 9
5 Khimki 1.25 32 15 17 16 8 8 16 7 9
6 Sochi 1.75 32 14 18 17 6 11 15 8 7
7 SKA Khabarovsk 1.25 32 13 19 16 8 8 16 5 11
8 Baltika 1.06 32 13 19 16 6 10 16 7 9
9 Fakel 1.03 32 13 19 16 7 9 16 6 10
10 Mordovia Saransk 0.97 32 13 19 16 7 9 16 6 10
11 Armavir 0.81 32 13 19 15 7 8 17 6 11
12 Zenit II 0.66 32 13 19 17 8 9 15 5 10
13 Avangard Kursk 1.26 31 12 19 16 6 10 15 6 9
14 Nizhny Novgorod 1.03 32 12 20 15 5 10 17 7 10
15 Sibir 0.78 32 11 21 15 3 12 17 8 9
16 Tyumen 0.78 32 10 22 16 6 10 16 4 12
17 Shinnik 1 32 9 23 16 4 12 16 5 11
18 Tom Tomsk 1.13 32 7 25 17 3 14 15 4 11
19 Rotor Volgograd 0.91 32 7 25 16 4 12 16 3 13
20 Luch Vladivostok 0.72 32 6 26 15 2 13 17 4 13
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Sochi 8 - 3 11 - 1 6 - 6 7 - 4 9 - 6 15 - 9 56 - 30
2 Chertanovo 4 - 5 6 - 6 10 - 7 10 - 5 8 - 9 15 - 12 53 - 45
3 Tambov 9 - 5 5 - 7 3 - 4 8 - 6 9 - 0 15 - 8 49 - 30
4 SKA Khabarovsk 4 - 6 8 - 6 7 - 5 10 - 7 2 - 4 9 - 7 40 - 34
5 Krasnodar II 5 - 7 7 - 7 12 - 6 6 - 10 3 - 6 6 - 6 40 - 42
6 Khimki 1 - 6 7 - 11 7 - 7 7 - 5 6 - 5 13 - 11 40 - 45
7 Avangard Kursk 6 - 7 8 - 2 9 - 6 4 - 3 6 - 5 6 - 6 39 - 29
8 Spartak Moskva II 4 - 3 4 - 5 7 - 7 5 - 8 9 - 6 10 - 9 39 - 38
9 Tom Tomsk 6 - 2 4 - 1 4 - 4 6 - 2 4 - 1 12 - 9 36 - 19
10 Baltika 6 - 6 4 - 10 4 - 9 6 - 5 4 - 4 9 - 13 34 - 47
11 Nizhny Novgorod 7 - 1 4 - 6 3 - 3 3 - 5 6 - 3 11 - 9 33 - 27
12 Fakel 3 - 6 6 - 4 6 - 8 6 - 7 8 - 6 4 - 5 33 - 36
13 Shinnik 4 - 3 6 - 8 6 - 3 7 - 0 5 - 4 4 - 8 32 - 25
14 Mordovia Saransk 5 - 3 5 - 4 3 - 6 2 - 8 2 - 11 14 - 6 31 - 38
15 Rotor Volgograd 2 - 3 7 - 4 2 - 6 6 - 4 5 - 6 7 - 6 29 - 29
16 Armavir 4 - 4 3 - 9 6 - 7 1 - 6 5 - 4 7 - 11 26 - 41
17 Tyumen 3 - 4 4 - 5 7 - 6 2 - 5 5 - 5 4 - 13 25 - 38
18 Sibir 4 - 6 4 - 5 6 - 3 3 - 3 3 - 9 5 - 17 25 - 43
19 Luch Vladivostok 4 - 3 4 - 2 2 - 4 4 - 4 1 - 4 8 - 4 23 - 21
20 Zenit II 4 - 10 1 - 5 4 - 7 1 - 7 4 - 6 7 - 12 21 - 47
Player

Year:

Team: