Sound

Division 1 Poland- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
26 Jul
29 May
Friday 13.09.2019
1
x
2
FT Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 Bełchatów (2 - 0) 2.45 3.20 2.65
FT Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0 Stal Mielec (0 - 0) 4.20 3.40 1.75
FT Odra Opole 1 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz (1 - 1) 2.80 3.00 2.45
Saturday 14.09.2019
1
x
2
FT Radomiak Radom 2 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec (1 - 0) - - -
FT Puszcza Niepołomice 0 - 1 Podbeskidzie (0 - 1) 2.85 2.95 2.45
FT Tychy 71 2 - 1 Wigry Suwałki (1 - 0) 1.62 3.70 4.50
FT Nieciecza 1 - 1 Warta Poznań (0 - 0) 1.70 3.25 4.75
FT Jastrzębie 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów (0 - 0) 1.75 3.50 4.00
Sunday 15.09.2019
1
x
2
FT Miedź Legnica 2 - 2 Olimpia Grudziądz (1 - 2) 1.40 4.00 6.40
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Radomiak Radom 9 5 2 2 11 10 +1 17
? W W W D D
2 Stal Mielec 8 5 1 2 10 8 +2 16
? L W W W W
3 Stomil Olsztyn 9 5 1 3 10 10 +0 16
? W W L D W
4 Podbeskidzie 8 4 2 2 12 8 +4 14
? W D W L L
5 Miedź Legnica 8 4 2 2 11 7 +4 14
? D W L W L
6 Jastrzębie 9 3 5 1 11 8 +3 14
? W D W D D
7 Warta Poznań 8 4 2 2 11 8 +3 14
? D L D W W
8 Tychy 71 8 4 1 3 16 10 +6 13
? W W D W W
9 Puszcza Niepołomice 9 4 1 4 7 8 -1 13
? L W L W L
10 Nieciecza 8 3 2 3 10 7 +3 11
? D D L L L
11 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
? D D L W L
12 Bełchatów 9 3 2 4 11 10 +1 11
? L D L L W
13 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 9 3 2 4 10 10 +0 11
? L D W L W
14 Chojniczanka Chojnice 9 3 2 4 12 13 -1 11
? W L D L L
15 Wigry Suwałki 9 3 2 4 11 12 -1 11
? L L L W W
16 Olimpia Grudziądz 8 3 1 4 15 14 +1 10
? D L W L L
17 Chrobry Głogów 9 1 1 7 4 18 -14 4
? L L W D L
18 Odra Opole 8 0 3 5 2 10 -8 3
? D L D L L
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Bełchatów 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L D L L W
2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L D L L
3 Chrobry Głogów 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L W D L
4 Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W D W D D
5 Miedź Legnica 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W L W L
6 Nieciecza 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D D L L L
7 Odra Opole 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D L D L L
8 Olimpia Grudziądz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D L W L L
9 Podbeskidzie 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W D W L L
10 Puszcza Niepołomice 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W L W L
11 Radomiak Radom 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W W D D
12 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D D L W L
13 Stal Mielec 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W W W W
14 Stomil Olsztyn 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W L D W
15 Tychy 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W D W W
16 Warta Poznań 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D L D W W
17 Wigry Suwałki 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L L W W
18 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L D W L W
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Radomiak Radom 9 5 2 2 11 10 6 4 1 1 9 7 3 1 1 1 2 3 +1 17
2 Stal Mielec 8 5 1 2 10 8 4 3 1 0 6 2 4 2 0 2 4 6 +2 16
3 Stomil Olsztyn 9 5 1 3 10 10 4 3 0 1 5 4 5 2 1 2 5 6 +0 16
4 Podbeskidzie 8 4 2 2 12 8 2 2 0 0 6 2 6 2 2 2 6 6 +4 14
5 Miedz Legnica 8 4 2 2 11 7 4 2 2 0 6 4 4 2 0 2 5 3 +4 14
6 Jastrzebie 9 3 5 1 11 8 4 3 1 0 6 2 5 0 4 1 5 6 +3 14
7 Warta Poznan 8 4 2 2 11 8 3 2 1 0 4 2 5 2 1 2 7 6 +3 14
8 Tychy 71 8 4 1 3 16 10 3 3 0 0 11 3 5 1 1 3 5 7 +6 13
9 Puszcza Niepolomice 9 4 1 4 7 8 5 0 1 4 1 6 4 4 0 0 6 2 -1 13
10 Nieciecza 8 3 2 3 10 7 5 2 2 1 9 5 3 1 0 2 1 2 +3 11
11 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 9 3 2 4 8 11 4 2 1 1 5 4 5 1 1 3 3 7 -3 11
12 Belchatow 9 3 2 4 11 10 4 3 0 1 8 2 5 0 2 3 3 8 +1 11
13 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 9 3 2 4 10 10 5 1 2 2 4 5 4 2 0 2 6 5 +0 11
14 Chojniczanka Chojnice 9 3 2 4 12 13 7 2 1 4 6 9 2 1 1 0 6 4 -1 11
15 Wigry Suwalki 9 3 2 4 11 12 5 2 1 2 6 6 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 11
16 Olimpia Grudziadz 8 3 1 4 15 14 4 2 0 2 11 8 4 1 1 2 4 6 +1 10
17 Chrobry Glogow 9 1 1 7 4 18 4 0 1 3 0 4 5 1 0 4 4 14 -14 4
18 Odra Opole 8 0 3 5 2 10 4 0 2 2 1 3 4 0 1 3 1 7 -8 3
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Belchatow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Chrobry Glogow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Jastrzebie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Miedz Legnica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Nieciecza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Odra Opole 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Olimpia Grudziadz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Podbeskidzie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Radomiak Radom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Stal Mielec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Stomil Olsztyn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Tychy 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Warta Poznan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Wigry Suwalki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Compare two teams
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Matchs played 77
Total home wins 46.8%
Total away wins 31.2%
Total draws 22%
Goals 182
Goals per match 2.36
Goals per match, home team 1.35
Goals per match, away team 1.01
Yellow Cards 342
Yellow Cards / match 4.4
Red Cards 11
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 94.8%
Over 1.5 goals 67.5%
Over 2.5 goals 46.8%
Over 3.5 goals 14.3%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 74%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 32.5%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 6.5%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 68.8%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 37.7%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 10.4%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 3.9%
First half goals 87
Second half goals 95
Home team goals scored in 1st half 51
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 53
Away team goals scored in 1st half 36
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 42
Home team to win to nil 20 matches
Away team to win to nil 13 matches
Home team to win to behind 5 matches
Away team to win to behind 3 matches
Home team to lose to nil 13 matches
Away team to lose to nil 20 matches
Home team scored in 60 matches
Away team scored in 53 matches
No goals scored 4 matches
Penalty scored 20
Penalty missed 5
Penalty/match 0.3
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Tychy 71 2 8 6 2 3 3 0 5 3 2
2 Olimpia Grudziądz 1.88 8 6 2 4 4 0 4 2 2
3 Miedź Legnica 1.38 8 5 3 4 3 1 4 2 2
4 Bełchatów 1.22 9 5 4 4 3 1 5 2 3
5 Radomiak Radom 1.22 9 5 4 6 4 2 3 1 2
6 Wigry Suwałki 1.22 9 5 4 5 2 3 4 3 1
7 Stomil Olsztyn 1.11 9 5 4 4 2 2 5 3 2
8 Podbeskidzie 1.5 8 4 4 2 2 0 6 2 4
9 Warta Poznań 1.38 8 4 4 3 1 2 5 3 2
10 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1.33 9 4 5 7 3 4 2 1 1
11 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0.89 9 4 5 4 2 2 5 2 3
12 Chrobry Głogów 0.44 9 4 5 4 0 4 5 4 1
13 Stal Mielec 1.25 8 3 5 4 1 3 4 2 2
14 Nieciecza 1.25 8 3 5 5 3 2 3 0 3
15 Jastrzębie 1.22 9 3 6 4 1 3 5 2 3
16 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1.11 9 3 6 5 1 4 4 2 2
17 Puszcza Niepołomice 0.78 9 2 7 5 1 4 4 1 3
18 Odra Opole 0.25 8 1 7 4 0 4 4 1 3
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Tychy 71 0 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 3 4 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 2 16 - 10
2 Olimpia Grudziądz 3 - 4 1 - 0 3 - 3 2 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 3 15 - 14
3 Podbeskidzie 2 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 3 12 - 8
4 Chojniczanka Chojnice 5 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 1 12 - 13
5 Miedź Legnica 1 - 4 2 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 11 - 7
6 Jastrzębie 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 2 11 - 8
7 Warta Poznań 1 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 2 11 - 8
8 Bełchatów 2 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 2 11 - 10
9 Radomiak Radom 1 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 3 11 - 10
10 Wigry Suwałki 1 - 1 0 - 4 3 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1 6 - 2 11 - 12
11 Nieciecza 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 10 - 7
12 Stal Mielec 1 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 2 10 - 8
13 Stomil Olsztyn 3 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2 10 - 10
14 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 4 3 - 0 10 - 10
15 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 8 - 11
16 Puszcza Niepołomice 0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 3 7 - 8
17 Chrobry Głogów 1 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 5 4 - 18
18 Odra Opole 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 10
Player

Year:

Team: