Sound

Division 3 - Group 1 Norway- Results, top scorers

Sign Up
Friday 13.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Molde II 6 - 1 Kristiansund II - - - -
Saturday 14.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Ørn Horten 1 - 1 Staal Jørpeland (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sola 0 - 2 Halsen (0 - 1) - - -
FT Brodd 2 - 0 Forde (0 - 0) - - -
FT Skjetten 0 - 1 Kvik Halden (0 - 0) - - -
FT Bjørnevatn 0 - 2 Gjelleråsen (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lørenskog 1 - 0 Kråkerøy (1 - 0) - - -
FT Brann II 3 - 6 Viking II (0 - 3) - - -
FT Lysekloster 5 - 0 Varegg (1 - 0) 1.22 5.70 8.00
FT Finnsnes 3 - 1 Skjervøy (2 - 1) - - -
FT Ready 0 - 1 Drøbak / Frogn (0 - 0) - - -
FT Spjelkavik 3 - 3 Tr?ff (3 - 1) - - -
FT Eidsvold 5 - 1 Selbak (2 - 1) - - -
FT Østsiden 1 - 1 Skedsmo (1 - 0) - - -
FT Vestfossen 1 - 4 Valdres (1 - 1) - - -
FT Donn 5 - 2 Åssiden IF (0 - 1) - - -
FT Egersund II 2 - 1 Pors Grenland (2 - 0) - - -
FT Tønsberg 0 - 1 Vindbjart (0 - 0) - - -
FT Øystese 0 - 4 Fyllingsdalen - - - -
FT Sotra 3 - 0 Stord (1 - 0) - - -
FT Tertnes 2 - 1 Fana (0 - 1) - - -
FT Kolstad 2 - 2 Byåsen (2 - 0) - - -
FT Melhus 2 - 2 Loten (1 - 0) - - -
FT Orkla 3 - 6 Steinkjer (1 - 1) - - -
FT Ottestad 0 - 2 Gjøvik-Lyn (0 - 1) - - -
FT Rosenborg II 3 - 0 Brumunddal (1 - 0) - - -
FT Tynset 1 - 2 Verdal (1 - 1) - - -
FT Senja 0 - 1 Skarp (0 - 0) - - -
FT Frigg 7 - 1 Stålkameratene (4 - 1) - - -
Sunday 15.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Vardeneset 4 - 1 Sogndal II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Urædd 3 - 0 Madla (1 - 0) - - -
FT Hødd II 2 - 4 Oppsal (2 - 2) - - -
FT Lyn 3 - 0 Melbo IL (1 - 0) - - -
FT Herd 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Oslo (1 - 0) - - -
FT Follo 3 - 2 KFUM II (2 - 2) - - -
FT SF Grei 2 - 3 Junkeren (2 - 0) - - -
FT Korsvoll 3 - 5 Harstad (3 - 1) - - -
FT Sortland 2 - 3 Fløya (1 - 1) - - -
Monday 16.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Sandefjord II 3 - 1 Start II (2 - 1) - - -
FT Lillestrøm II 2 - 1 Strømsgodset II - - - -
FT Tillerbyen 0 - 3 Levanger II (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 21.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Skarp 1 - 1 Frigg (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kristiansund II 1 - 2 Spjelkavik - - - -
FT Ullern 1 - 1 Follo (0 - 1) - - -
FT Staal Jørpeland 2 - 0 Urædd - - - -
FT Start II 0 - 6 Ørn Horten (0 - 1) - - -
FT Skedsmo 1 - 2 Vestfossen - - - -
FT Fana 2 - 3 Vardeneset - - - -
FT Varegg 0 - 0 Brodd (0 - 0) - - -
FT Viking II 1 - 1 Lysekloster - - - -
FT Byåsen 0 - 1 Tillerbyen - - - -
FT Skjervøy 2 - 3 Senja - - - -
FT Gjelleråsen 3 - 3 Østsiden (3 - 1) - - -
FT Kråkerøy 2 - 3 Eidsvold - - - -
FT Valdres 5 - 1 Skjetten - - - -
FT Halsen 6 - 0 Egersund II - - - -
FT Pors Grenland 1 - 1 Tønsberg - - - -
FT Forde 2 - 2 Sotra (1 - 1) - - -
FT Stord 2 - 2 Øystese (2 - 0) - - -
FT Brumunddal 0 - 0 Melhus (0 - 0) - - -
FT Loten 2 - 0 Kolstad - - - -
FT Steinkjer 3 - 1 Tynset (1 - 0) - - -
FT Verdal 3 - 3 Ottestad (0 - 1) - - -
FT Harstad 2 - 2 Finnsnes (1 - 1) - - -
FT Junkeren 14 - 0 Sortland (8 - 0) - - -
FT Selbak 2 - 3 Bjørnevatn (2 - 1) - - -
Sunday 22.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Stålkameratene 3 - 1 SF Grei (0 - 0) - - -
FT Madla 2 - 2 Sola (1 - 0) - - -
FT Fløya 3 - 1 Lyn (1 - 1) - - -
FT Melbo IL 4 - 1 Korsvoll - - - -
FT Drøbak / Frogn 4 - 2 Hødd II (2 - 2) - - -
FT Fyllingsdalen 4 - 1 Tertnes (2 - 1) - - -
FT Tr?ff 2 - 1 Herd (1 - 1) - - -
Monday 23.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Gjøvik-Lyn 0 - 4 Rosenborg II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Oppsal 5 - 1 Molde II - - - -
FT Lokomotiv Oslo 2 - 1 Rilindja (2 - 0) - - -
FT Kvik Halden 0 - 2 Lillestrøm II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Åssiden IF 0 - 3 Sandefjord II (0 - 1) - - -
FT KFUM II 3 - 1 Ready (1 - 1) - - -
FT Strømsgodset II 4 - 3 Lørenskog (3 - 1) - - -
FT Sogndal II 5 - 4 Brann II (4 - 0) - - -
FT Levanger II 2 - 0 Orkla (0 - 0) - - -
Thursday 26.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Tr?ff 3 - 2 Kristiansund II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Sola 3 - 0 Staal Jørpeland (1 - 0) - - -
Friday 27.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Molde II 5 - 1 Drøbak / Frogn (1 - 1) - - -
FT Follo 5 - 1 Lokomotiv Oslo (4 - 1) - - -
FT Sandefjord II 3 - 1 Vindbjart (2 - 0) - - -
FT Brodd 3 - 1 Viking II (1 - 1) - - -
Saturday 28.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Halsen 3 - 2 Madla (0 - 0) - - -
FT Skjetten 1 - 2 Skedsmo - - - -
FT Herd 0 - 1 Rilindja (0 - 1) - - -
FT Spjelkavik 2 - 3 Oppsal (2 - 0) - - -
FT Tertnes 3 - 2 Vardeneset (1 - 1) - - -
FT Melhus 1 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn (0 - 1) - - -
FT Ready 2 - 2 Ullern (0 - 2) - - -
FT Lørenskog 1 - 1 Kvik Halden (0 - 1) - - -
FT Selbak 1 - 2 Kråkerøy (0 - 0) - - -
FT Vestfossen 2 - 2 Gjelleråsen (0 - 0) - - -
FT Donn 2 - 0 Pors Grenland - - - -
FT Ørn Horten 5 - 0 Åssiden IF (5 - 0) - - -
FT Fyllingsdalen 3 - 1 Stord (2 - 0) - - -
FT Øystese 3 - 0 Forde (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sotra 0 - 1 Varegg (0 - 1) - - -
FT Kolstad 2 - 2 Brumunddal (1 - 2) - - -
FT Orkla 0 - 1 Byåsen (0 - 1) - - -
FT Tillerbyen 1 - 1 Loten (0 - 1) - - -
FT Verdal 1 - 0 Steinkjer (1 - 0) - - -
FT Finnsnes 7 - 1 Melbo IL (2 - 0) - - -
FT Senja 0 - 1 Harstad (0 - 0) 1.59 4.65 3.60
FT Lillestrøm II 1 - 2 Valdres - - - -
FT Bjørnevatn 2 - 2 Østsiden - - - -
FT Ottestad 2 - 2 Rosenborg II - - - -
FT Stålkameratene 2 - 1 Skarp (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 29.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Egersund II 1 - 1 Tønsberg (1 - 0) - - -
FT Frigg 4 - 0 Skjervøy (1 - 0) - - -
FT Sortland 0 - 3 SF Grei (0 - 0) - - -
FT Korsvoll 0 - 1 Fløya (0 - 1) - - -
FT Hødd II 2 - 2 KFUM II (0 - 2) - - -
FT Lyn 5 - 1 Junkeren (4 - 0) - - -
Monday 30.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Tynset 8 - 1 Levanger II (4 - 1) - - -
FT Urædd 2 - 1 Start II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Brann II 1 - 2 Fana (1 - 0) - - -
FT Eidsvold 2 - 0 Strømsgodset II (1 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 01.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Vindbjart 0 - 0 Donn (0 - 0) - - -
Friday 04.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Fløya 0 - 0 Finnsnes (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 05.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Drøbak / Frogn 4 - 2 Spjelkavik (0 - 2) - - -
FT Oppsal 1 - 2 Tr?ff (1 - 0) - - -
FT Staal Jørpeland 1 - 2 Halsen (1 - 1) - - -
FT Sortland 2 - 4 Stålkameratene (1 - 2) - - -
FT Gjelleråsen 2 - 2 Skjetten (0 - 2) - - -
FT Sogndal II 0 - 6 Brodd (0 - 4) - - -
FT Stord 1 - 1 Tertnes (0 - 0) - - -
FT Gjøvik-Lyn 4 - 5 Kolstad (3 - 3) - - -
FT Kristiansund II 2 - 2 Herd (0 - 2) - - -
FT Fana 0 - 1 Lysekloster (0 - 1) - - -
FT Viking II 1 - 2 Sotra (1 - 0) - - -
FT Skjervøy 3 - 3 Skarp (2 - 1) - - -
FT Rilindja 1 - 3 Follo (1 - 2) - - -
FT Kvik Halden 1 - 1 Eidsvold (1 - 0) - - -
FT Østsiden 3 - 2 Vestfossen (2 - 1) - - -
FT Åssiden IF 3 - 0 Urædd (0 - 0) - - -
FT Start II 2 - 5 Sola (1 - 3) - - -
FT Tønsberg 2 - 1 Donn (0 - 0) - - -
FT Vindbjart 0 - 5 Ørn Horten (0 - 2) - - -
FT Forde 2 - 2 Fyllingsdalen (1 - 2) 3.05 4.85 1.69
FT Varegg 1 - 2 Øystese (1 - 1) - - -
FT Brumunddal 1 - 1 Tillerbyen (1 - 1) - - -
FT Byåsen 2 - 1 Tynset (1 - 0) - - -
FT Loten 0 - 1 Orkla (0 - 1) - - -
FT Steinkjer 3 - 1 Ottestad (1 - 1) - - -
FT SF Grei 1 - 2 Lyn (0 - 1) - - -
FT Junkeren 8 - 0 Korsvoll (18 - 0) - - -
FT Melbo IL 0 - 4 Senja (0 - 2) - - -
FT Kråkerøy 3 - 0 Bjørnevatn (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 06.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Rosenborg II 2 - 2 Melhus (1 - 0) - - -
FT Harstad 0 - 2 Frigg (0 - 2) - - -
FT Ullern 13 - 0 Hødd II (7 - 0) - - -
FT Valdres 0 - 1 Lørenskog (0 - 0) - - -
Monday 07.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Vardeneset 2 - 0 Brann II - - - -
FT Skedsmo 2 - 2 Lillestrøm II - - - -
FT Strømsgodset II 5 - 0 Selbak (3 - 0) - - -
FT Madla 3 - 1 Egersund II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Pors Grenland 2 - 3 Sandefjord II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Levanger II 1 - 2 Verdal (0 - 1) - - -
Tuesday 08.05.2018
1
x
2
FT KFUM II 1 - 3 Molde II (1 - 1) - - -
Thursday 10.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Urædd 3 - 2 Vindbjart (3 - 1) - - -
FT Stålkameratene 0 - 3 Skjervøy (0 - 0) - - -
FT Bjørnevatn 1 - 0 Vestfossen - - - -
Saturday 12.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Sola 1 - 0 Åssiden IF (0 - 0) - - -
FT Øystese 1 - 6 Viking II (0 - 2) - - -
FT Stord 3 - 1 Forde (0 - 1) - - -
FT Skjetten 0 - 0 Østsiden (0 - 0) - - -
FT Senja 2 - 1 Fløya (1 - 0) 2.20 4.05 2.35
FT Lørenskog 1 - 0 Skedsmo (1 - 0) - - -
FT Tillerbyen 1 - 2 Gjøvik-Lyn (1 - 2) - - -
FT Ready 2 - 5 Rilindja (1 - 2) - - -
FT Eidsvold 5 - 1 Valdres (0 - 1) - - -
FT Selbak 1 - 5 Kvik Halden (0 - 3) - - -
FT Ørn Horten 1 - 1 Pors Grenland (0 - 0) - - -
FT Brodd 5 - 1 Fana (1 - 1) - - -
FT Lysekloster 6 - 0 Vardeneset (2 - 0) - - -
FT Orkla 4 - 1 Brumunddal (2 - 1) - - -
FT Ottestad 1 - 1 Melhus (0 - 0) - - -
FT Tynset 2 - 1 Loten (2 - 1) - - -
FT Verdal 0 - 2 Byåsen (0 - 0) - - -
FT Finnsnes 0 - 1 Junkeren (0 - 0) - - -
FT Korsvoll 1 - 1 SF Grei (0 - 1) - - -
FT Skarp 2 - 3 Harstad (0 - 1) - - -
FT Hødd II 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Oslo (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 13.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Spjelkavik 1 - 0 KFUM II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lyn 7 - 0 Sortland - - - -
FT Sotra 4 - 0 Sogndal II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Herd 2 - 3 Follo (0 - 1) - - -
FT Frigg 1 - 1 Melbo IL (1 - 1) - - -
FT Tr?ff 1 - 1 Drøbak / Frogn (0 - 0) - - -
FT Fyllingsdalen 1 - 0 Varegg (1 - 0) 1.31 5.50 5.60
Monday 14.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Molde II 3 - 0 Ullern (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kristiansund II 0 - 3 Oppsal (0 - 1) - - -
FT Halsen 3 - 1 Start II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kråkerøy 2 - 5 Strømsgodset II (2 - 2) - - -
FT Lillestrøm II 4 - 3 Gjelleråsen (1 - 2) - - -
FT Egersund II 2 - 8 Donn (1 - 3) - - -
FT Madla 1 - 1 Staal Jørpeland (1 - 0) - - -
FT Sandefjord II 1 - 5 Tønsberg (0 - 2) - - -
FT Tertnes 3 - 1 Brann II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Kolstad 1 - 6 Rosenborg II - 2.35 4.50 2.10
FT Steinkjer 5 - 1 Levanger II (3 - 1) - - -
Tuesday 15.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Vardeneset 1 - 1 Brodd (0 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 16.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Pors Grenland 3 - 0 Urædd (1 - 0) - - -
FT Varegg 1 - 2 Stord (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 19.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Ullern 5 - 2 Spjelkavik (2 - 0) - - -
FT Fløya 1 - 0 Frigg (0 - 0) - - -
FT Junkeren 2 - 2 Senja (1 - 1) - - -
FT Sogndal II 3 - 2 Øystese (0 - 2) - - -
FT Levanger II 1 - 0 Ottestad (0 - 0) - - -
FT Skedsmo 0 - 3 Eidsvold (0 - 1) 4.45 4.95 1.44
FT Start II 1 - 2 Madla (1 - 2) - - -
FT Viking II 2 - 2 Fyllingsdalen (1 - 1) - - -
FT Loten 1 - 3 Verdal (0 - 1) - - -
FT Follo 1 - 0 Ready (0 - 0) - - -
FT Gjelleråsen 3 - 0 Lørenskog (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kvik Halden 0 - 2 Kråkerøy (0 - 1) - - -
FT Valdres 8 - 1 Selbak - - - -
FT Fana 0 - 1 Sotra (0 - 1) - - -
FT Forde 2 - 0 Tertnes (1 - 0) - - -
FT Brumunddal 0 - 0 Tynset (0 - 0) - - -
FT Byåsen 1 - 0 Steinkjer (0 - 0) - - -
FT Gjøvik-Lyn 2 - 1 Orkla (0 - 1) - - -
FT Harstad 3 - 0 Skjervøy (1 - 0) 1.59 4.80 3.55
FT Strømsgodset II 4 - 0 Bjørnevatn (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 20.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Oppsal 6 - 0 Herd (2 - 0) - - -
FT Sortland 1 - 2 Korsvoll (0 - 0) - - -
FT Vestfossen 4 - 0 Skjetten (1 - 0) 2.10 4.45 2.35
FT Melbo IL 2 - 0 Skarp (2 - 0) - - -
Monday 21.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Rilindja 3 - 1 Hødd II (2 - 0) - - -
FT KFUM II 0 - 0 Tr?ff (0 - 0) - - -
FT Vindbjart 4 - 2 Sola (1 - 1) - - -
FT Melhus 2 - 4 Kolstad (0 - 2) - - -
FT SF Grei 1 - 1 Finnsnes (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lyn 2 - 0 Stålkameratene (1 - 0) - - -
FT Drøbak / Frogn 4 - 2 Kristiansund II (1 - 1) - - -
FT Åssiden IF 3 - 2 Halsen (0 - 0) - - -
FT Tønsberg 1 - 1 Ørn Horten (0 - 1) - - -
Tuesday 22.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Lokomotiv Oslo 0 - 1 Molde II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Østsiden 2 - 2 Lillestrøm II (2 - 1) - - -
FT Donn 4 - 3 Sandefjord II (3 - 1) - - -
FT Staal Jørpeland 4 - 0 Egersund II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Brann II 3 - 1 Lysekloster (2 - 1) 7.00 6.40 1.21
FT Rosenborg II 3 - 0 Tillerbyen (2 - 0) 1.22 6.00 7.00
Wednesday 23.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Rilindja 1 - 3 Ullern (0 - 2) - - -
Friday 25.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Skarp 1 - 0 Fløya (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 26.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Madla 2 - 2 Åssiden IF (1 - 1) - - -
FT Sola 2 - 1 Pors Grenland (0 - 1) 2.20 4.50 2.30
FT Stålkameratene 3 - 6 Harstad (2 - 2) - - -
FT Oppsal 4 - 1 Drøbak / Frogn (2 - 1) - - -
FT Kråkerøy 1 - 1 Valdres (1 - 0) - - -
FT Urædd 3 - 5 Tønsberg (1 - 3) - - -
FT Korsvoll 2 - 1 Lyn (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lørenskog 3 - 2 Østsiden (3 - 1) - - -
FT Sotra 4 - 3 Vardeneset (3 - 1) - - -
FT Stord 1 - 3 Viking II (0 - 2) - - -
FT Verdal 0 - 2 Brumunddal (0 - 1) - - -
FT Bjørnevatn 1 - 1 Skjetten (1 - 0) - - -
FT Eidsvold 3 - 0 Gjelleråsen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Selbak 0 - 1 Skedsmo (0 - 0) - - -
FT Halsen 2 - 2 Vindbjart (2 - 1) - - -
FT Ørn Horten 3 - 0 Donn (1 - 0) - - -
FT Forde 2 - 2 Varegg (1 - 1) 1.67 4.30 3.45
FT Ottestad 3 - 2 Kolstad (3 - 0) - - -
FT Steinkjer 3 - 1 Loten (2 - 1) - - -
FT Tynset 4 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn (2 - 0) - - -
FT Finnsnes 3 - 0 Sortland (3 - 0) - - -
FT Senja 3 - 2 SF Grei (1 - 0) - - -
FT Skjervøy 3 - 0 Melbo IL (1 - 0) - - -
FT Molde II 4 - 0 Rilindja (3 - 0) - - -
FT Øystese 1 - 5 Fana - - - -
FT Kristiansund II 3 - 3 KFUM II (1 - 3) - - -
Sunday 27.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Hødd II 3 - 0 Follo (3 - 0) - - -
FT Herd 3 - 2 Ready (0 - 1) - - -
FT Tertnes 0 - 1 Lysekloster (0 - 1) - - -
FT Tillerbyen 0 - 1 Melhus (0 - 1) - - -
FT Spjelkavik 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Oslo (1 - 0) - - -
FT Frigg 3 - 3 Junkeren (2 - 2) - - -
FT Tr?ff 6 - 1 Ullern (1 - 0) - - -
Monday 28.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Staal Jørpeland 1 - 1 Start II (1 - 1) 1.10 7.50 15.00
FT Lillestrøm II 4 - 0 Vestfossen - 1.27 5.25 7.00
FT Strømsgodset II 1 - 2 Kvik Halden (0 - 2) - - -
FT Egersund II 2 - 3 Sandefjord II (1 - 1) - - -
FT Brodd 1 - 2 Brann II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Fyllingsdalen 0 - 3 Sogndal II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Levanger II 0 - 2 Byåsen (0 - 2) - - -
FT Orkla 3 - 2 Rosenborg II (2 - 0) 2.45 4.60 2.00
Thursday 31.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Vestfossen 3 - 2 Lørenskog (3 - 1) - - -
FT Rosenborg II 2 - 0 Tynset (0 - 0) - - -
Friday 01.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Fløya 2 - 2 Skjervøy (1 - 2) 1.49 4.55 4.30
Saturday 02.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Lokomotiv Oslo 1 - 1 Tr?ff (1 - 0) - - -
FT Ready 3 - 1 Hødd II (2 - 0) - - -
FT Rilindja 1 - 0 Spjelkavik (0 - 0) - - -
FT Åssiden IF 2 - 4 Staal Jørpeland (0 - 1) - - -
FT Viking II 4 - 1 Forde (1 - 0) - - -
FT Ullern 1 - 2 Kristiansund II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Sogndal II 2 - 1 Stord (1 - 1) - - -
FT Brumunddal 1 - 1 Steinkjer (1 - 0) - - -
FT Skedsmo 0 - 2 Kråkerøy (0 - 0) - - -
FT Vindbjart 5 - 1 Madla (2 - 1) - - -
FT Lysekloster 5 - 1 Brodd (1 - 1) - - -
FT Byåsen 1 - 1 Ottestad (0 - 0) - - -
FT Gjøvik-Lyn 3 - 0 Verdal (0 - 0) - - -
FT Brann II 0 - 2 Sotra (0 - 1) 3.25 4.55 1.67
FT Østsiden 1 - 2 Eidsvold (0 - 1) - - -
FT Valdres 0 - 3 Strømsgodset II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Pors Grenland 4 - 1 Halsen (3 - 0) 1.77 4.45 2.95
FT Sandefjord II 2 - 2 Ørn Horten (1 - 1) - - -
FT Fana 2 - 1 Fyllingsdalen (0 - 1) - - -
FT Vardeneset 0 - 1 Øystese (0 - 1) - - -
FT Junkeren 4 - 3 Skarp (2 - 2) - - -
FT Melbo IL 3 - 0 Harstad (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sortland 0 - 7 Senja (0 - 3) 5.70 6.60 1.26
FT Kvik Halden 6 - 1 Bjørnevatn (4 - 0) - - -
Sunday 03.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Drøbak / Frogn 5 - 3 Herd (0 - 3) - - -
FT Lyn 1 - 0 Finnsnes (0 - 0) - - -
FT Tønsberg 0 - 1 Sola (0 - 1) - - -
FT Melhus 3 - 1 Orkla (2 - 1) - - -
FT Follo 3 - 1 Molde II (2 - 1) - - -
FT Korsvoll 1 - 0 Stålkameratene (0 - 0) - - -
FT Gjelleråsen 2 - 2 Selbak (0 - 1) - - -
FT Varegg 1 - 4 Tertnes (0 - 1) - - -
FT Kolstad 2 - 3 Tillerbyen (1 - 1) 1.91 4.45 2.65
Monday 04.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Start II 8 - 0 Egersund II (6 - 0) - - -
FT Loten 1 - 0 Levanger II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Skjetten 3 - 2 Lillestrøm II - 4.50 5.00 1.43
FT Donn 3 - 2 Urædd (1 - 1) - - -
FT SF Grei 0 - 5 Frigg - - - -
FT KFUM II 0 - 0 Oppsal (0 - 0) - - -
Friday 08.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Stålkameratene 3 - 2 Melbo IL (1 - 2) - - -
Saturday 09.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Madla 2 - 3 Pors Grenland (1 - 2) - - -
FT Oppsal 2 - 1 Ullern (1 - 0) - - -
FT Kråkerøy 0 - 4 Gjelleråsen (0 - 2) - - -
FT Steinkjer 1 - 2 Gjøvik-Lyn (0 - 1) - - -
FT Staal Jørpeland 4 - 2 Vindbjart (3 - 2) - - -
FT Fyllingsdalen 0 - 1 Vardeneset (0 - 0) - - -
FT Tertnes 3 - 2 Brodd (2 - 0) - - -
FT Levanger II 2 - 3 Brumunddal (2 - 1) - - -
FT Eidsvold 5 - 2 Vestfossen (4 - 0) - - -
FT Kvik Halden 2 - 1 Valdres (1 - 0) - - -
FT Selbak 1 - 2 Østsiden - - - -
FT Halsen 0 - 2 Tønsberg (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sola 0 - 1 Donn (0 - 0) - - -
FT Start II 1 - 1 Åssiden IF (1 - 1) - - -
FT Sotra 2 - 1 Lysekloster (1 - 1) 3.20 4.50 1.69
FT Stord 3 - 4 Fana (2 - 1) - - -
FT Byåsen 7 - 1 Loten (3 - 1) - - -
FT Orkla 1 - 3 Kolstad (1 - 3) 1.87 4.45 2.80
FT Ottestad 1 - 3 Tillerbyen (0 - 0) - - -
FT Tynset 2 - 4 Melhus (2 - 3) - - -
FT Verdal 2 - 1 Rosenborg II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Harstad 1 - 3 Fløya (0 - 3) 2.25 3.90 2.35
FT Egersund II 1 - 2 Ørn Horten - - - -
FT Lørenskog 4 - 1 Skjetten (2 - 0) - - -
FT Skjervøy 1 - 2 Junkeren (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 10.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Finnsnes 2 - 0 Korsvoll (2 - 0) - - -
FT Varegg 0 - 9 Viking II (0 - 6) - - -
FT Senja 2 - 1 Lyn (1 - 1) - - -
FT Skarp 0 - 2 SF Grei (0 - 1) - - -
FT Spjelkavik 4 - 0 Follo (2 - 0) - - -
FT Bjørnevatn 2 - 0 Lillestrøm II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Forde 3 - 3 Sogndal II (1 - 1) - - -
FT Frigg 6 - 0 Sortland (2 - 0) - - -
FT Kristiansund II 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Oslo (0 - 1) - - -
FT Molde II 6 - 0 Ready (2 - 0) - - -
FT Tr?ff 1 - 1 Rilindja (0 - 1) - - -
Monday 11.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Øystese 0 - 3 Brann II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Drøbak / Frogn 2 - 0 KFUM II (2 - 0) - - -
FT Herd 4 - 0 Hødd II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Strømsgodset II 4 - 1 Skedsmo (1 - 0) - - -
FT Urædd 3 - 1 Sandefjord II (1 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 13.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Lysekloster 3 - 1 Sogndal II (2 - 1) - - -
Friday 15.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Lokomotiv Oslo 1 - 2 Oppsal (1 - 1) - - -
FT Vestfossen 3 - 2 Selbak - - - -
Saturday 16.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Follo 2 - 1 Tr?ff (1 - 1) - - -
FT Ready 3 - 1 Spjelkavik (0 - 0) - - -
FT Pors Grenland 2 - 1 Staal Jørpeland (0 - 0) 1.67 4.25 3.50
FT Finnsnes 7 - 1 Stålkameratene (3 - 1) - - -
FT Rilindja 2 - 2 Kristiansund II - - - -
FT Ullern 0 - 1 Drøbak / Frogn (0 - 0) - - -
FT Junkeren 1 - 0 Harstad (1 - 0) - - -
FT Skjetten 0 - 2 Eidsvold - - - -
FT Skedsmo 0 - 1 Kvik Halden (0 - 1) - - -
FT Brodd 0 - 2 Sotra (0 - 0) - - -
FT Vardeneset 2 - 2 Stord (1 - 1) - - -
FT Brann II 1 - 2 Fyllingsdalen (1 - 2) 2.85 4.60 1.80
FT Østsiden 2 - 2 Kråkerøy (2 - 1) - - -
FT Åssiden IF 1 - 0 Egersund II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Donn 2 - 3 Halsen - - - -
FT Ørn Horten 3 - 2 Urædd (2 - 1) - - -
FT Vindbjart 2 - 3 Start II (2 - 2) - - -
FT Fana 6 - 0 Forde (2 - 0) - - -
FT Sogndal II 1 - 0 Varegg (1 - 0) - - -
FT Brumunddal 3 - 1 Byåsen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Kolstad 3 - 2 Tynset (2 - 1) - - -
FT Loten 3 - 2 Ottestad (1 - 1) - - -
FT Melhus 0 - 1 Verdal (0 - 0) - - -
FT Tillerbyen 4 - 1 Orkla (2 - 0) 2.15 4.35 2.30
FT SF Grei 4 - 2 Skjervøy (4 - 2) - - -
FT Valdres 2 - 1 Bjørnevatn (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 17.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Tønsberg 0 - 0 Madla (0 - 0) - - -
FT KFUM II 1 - 3 Herd (1 - 1) - - -
FT Lysekloster 3 - 1 Øystese (1 - 0) - - -
FT Korsvoll 0 - 2 Senja (0 - 2) - - -
FT Lyn 1 - 0 Frigg (1 - 0) - - -
FT Sandefjord II 1 - 2 Sola (1 - 1) - - -
FT Viking II 5 - 0 Tertnes (2 - 0) - - -
FT Fløya 4 - 0 Melbo IL (3 - 0) - - -
FT Sortland 2 - 2 Skarp (1 - 2) - - -
Monday 18.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Gjøvik-Lyn 1 - 1 Levanger II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Hødd II 1 - 2 Molde II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Gjelleråsen 4 - 2 Strømsgodset II (3 - 0) - - -
FT Lillestrøm II 2 - 2 Lørenskog (1 - 1) - - -
FT Rosenborg II 1 - 1 Steinkjer (0 - 1) 1.57 4.30 3.95
Wednesday 20.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Stord 2 - 3 Brann II (0 - 3) - - -
Thursday 21.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Viking II 2 - 1 Sogndal II (2 - 1) - - -
FT Verdal 1 - 0 Kolstad (0 - 0) 1.65 4.40 3.50
FT Tynset 2 - 2 Tillerbyen (1 - 1) - - -
Friday 22.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Stålkameratene 3 - 4 Fløya (1 - 1) - - -
FT Åssiden IF 1 - 3 Vindbjart (0 - 0) - - -
FT Drøbak / Frogn 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Oslo (0 - 0) - - -
FT Senja 2 - 0 Finnsnes (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 23.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Staal Jørpeland 1 - 1 Tønsberg (1 - 0) - - -
FT Forde 1 - 3 Vardeneset (0 - 1) - - -
FT Oppsal 4 - 0 Rilindja (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kråkerøy 4 - 0 Vestfossen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Sola 0 - 1 Ørn Horten (0 - 1) - - -
FT Byåsen 1 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn (0 - 0) - - -
FT Steinkjer 0 - 2 Melhus (0 - 2) - - -
FT Skjervøy 4 - 2 Sortland (2 - 0) 1.54 5.05 3.65
FT Kvik Halden 2 - 0 Gjelleråsen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Selbak 2 - 3 Skjetten (0 - 1) - - -
FT Valdres 2 - 0 Skedsmo - - - -
FT Madla 4 - 2 Donn (3 - 0) - - -
FT Fyllingsdalen 2 - 0 Lysekloster (1 - 0) 2.40 4.25 2.15
FT Øystese 2 - 3 Brodd (0 - 1) - - -
FT Tertnes 1 - 7 Sotra - - - -
FT Varegg 0 - 1 Fana (0 - 1) - - -
FT Loten 1 - 5 Brumunddal (0 - 2) - - -
FT Ottestad 2 - 1 Orkla (0 - 1) - - -
FT Frigg 0 - 0 Korsvoll (0 - 0) - - -
FT Start II 2 - 1 Pors Grenland (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 24.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Spjelkavik 2 - 2 Hødd II (1 - 1) - - -
FT Herd 0 - 1 Molde II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Skarp 4 - 4 Lyn (0 - 2) - - -
FT Melbo IL 2 - 1 Junkeren (0 - 1) - - -
FT Kristiansund II 2 - 0 Follo (1 - 0) - - -
FT Bjørnevatn 0 - 5 Lørenskog (0 - 2) - - -
FT Egersund II 3 - 1 Urædd (1 - 1) - - -
FT Harstad 0 - 3 SF Grei (0 - 1) - - -
FT Tr?ff 0 - 3 Ready (0 - 0) - - -
Monday 25.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Eidsvold 5 - 1 Lillestrøm II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Strømsgodset II 5 - 1 Østsiden (3 - 1) - - -
FT Halsen 1 - 0 Sandefjord II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Levanger II 1 - 4 Rosenborg II (1 - 1) - - -
FT KFUM II 3 - 4 Ullern (1 - 2) - - -
Saturday 30.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Donn 1 - 5 Staal Jørpeland (0 - 3) - - -
FT Egersund II 1 - 6 Vindbjart (1 - 2) - - -
FT Follo 0 - 4 Oppsal (0 - 2) - - -
FT Hødd II 3 - 7 Tr?ff (1 - 2) - - -
FT Rilindja 5 - 3 Drøbak / Frogn (2 - 3) - - -
FT Gjelleråsen 4 - 1 Valdres (2 - 0) - - -
FT Lørenskog 0 - 0 Eidsvold (0 - 0) - - -
FT Østsiden 0 - 2 Kvik Halden (0 - 1) - - -
FT Skjetten 1 - 1 Kråkerøy - - - -
FT Ørn Horten 3 - 0 Halsen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Pors Grenland 4 - 0 Åssiden IF (1 - 0) - - -
FT Sandefjord II 0 - 1 Madla (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 01.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Ready 5 - 2 Kristiansund II (2 - 0) - - -
FT Urædd 2 - 2 Sola (1 - 0) - - -
FT Bjørnevatn 2 - 0 Skedsmo (2 - 0) - - -
FT Korsvoll 0 - 0 Skarp (0 - 0) - - -
Monday 02.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Tønsberg 2 - 1 Start II (2 - 0) - - -
FT Lokomotiv Oslo 5 - 0 KFUM II (3 - 0) - - -
FT Molde II 3 - 1 Spjelkavik (0 - 0) - - -
FT Melhus 3 - 3 Levanger II (1 - 2) - - -
Tuesday 03.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Lillestrøm II 6 - 0 Selbak (4 - 0) - - -
FT Vestfossen 1 - 0 Strømsgodset II (1 - 0) - - -
Thursday 05.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Sola 3 - 0 Egersund II (1 - 0) - - -
FT KFUM II 2 - 1 Rilindja (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 07.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Staal Jørpeland 4 - 1 Sandefjord II (2 - 0) - - -
FT Spjelkavik 0 - 0 Herd (0 - 0) - - -
FT Selbak 0 - 2 Lørenskog (0 - 2) - - -
FT Valdres 3 - 0 Østsiden (2 - 0) - - -
FT Åssiden IF 1 - 2 Tønsberg (0 - 2) - - -
FT Halsen 2 - 1 Urædd (1 - 1) - - -
FT Madla 2 - 1 Ørn Horten (1 - 0) - - -
FT Vindbjart 4 - 1 Pors Grenland (1 - 1) - - -
FT Eidsvold 4 - 0 Bjørnevatn (3 - 0) - - -
Sunday 08.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Kristiansund II 1 - 1 Hødd II - - - -
FT Drøbak / Frogn 1 - 0 Follo (0 - 0) - - -
FT Oppsal 2 - 1 Ready (0 - 0) - - -
FT Ullern 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Oslo (0 - 2) - - -
FT Kvik Halden 3 - 0 Vestfossen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Skedsmo 6 - 3 Gjelleråsen (4 - 2) - - -
Monday 09.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Tr?ff 4 - 3 Molde II (1 - 1) - - -
FT Kråkerøy 2 - 0 Lillestrøm II (0 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 10.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Start II 0 - 2 Donn (0 - 1) - - -
FT Strømsgodset II 5 - 1 Skjetten (1 - 0) - - -
Thursday 12.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Pors Grenland 8 - 1 Egersund II (2 - 1) - - -
FT KFUM II 5 - 0 Follo (2 - 0) - - -
Friday 13.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Kristiansund II 3 - 3 Molde II (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 14.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Start II 2 - 0 Sandefjord II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Lokomotiv Oslo 1 - 0 Herd (0 - 0) - - -
FT Tr?ff 4 - 1 Spjelkavik (3 - 1) - - -
FT Valdres 3 - 1 Vestfossen (1 - 1) - - -
FT Åssiden IF 1 - 4 Donn (1 - 2) - - -
FT Halsen 2 - 2 Sola (1 - 1) - - -
FT Madla 2 - 0 Urædd (1 - 0) - - -
FT Staal Jørpeland 0 - 2 Ørn Horten (0 - 1) - - -
FT Vindbjart 2 - 1 Tønsberg (0 - 1) - - -
FT Gjelleråsen 2 - 1 Bjørnevatn (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 15.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Drøbak / Frogn 1 - 4 Ready (0 - 97) - - -
FT Ullern 4 - 1 Rilindja (1 - 0) - - -
FT Kvik Halden 2 - 1 Skjetten (0 - 1) - - -
FT Kråkerøy 0 - 2 Lørenskog (0 - 2) - - -
FT Selbak 1 - 4 Eidsvold (0 - 2) - - -
FT Skedsmo 1 - 1 Østsiden (1 - 0) - - -
FT Oppsal 10 - 2 Hødd II (4 - 1) - - -
Saturday 21.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Senja 6 - 0 Stålkameratene (3 - 0) - - -
FT Fana 0 - 3 Viking II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Brodd 1 - 3 Fyllingsdalen (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sotra 2 - 1 Øystese (1 - 1) - - -
FT Vardeneset 4 - 2 Varegg (1 - 2) - - -
FT Gjøvik-Lyn 4 - 1 Loten (0 - 0) - - -
FT Orkla 4 - 2 Tynset (2 - 1) - - -
FT Tillerbyen 4 - 2 Verdal (1 - 0) - - -
FT SF Grei 2 - 1 Melbo IL (0 - 1) - - -
FT Junkeren 0 - 1 Fløya (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 22.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Finnsnes 0 - 0 Frigg (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lyn 5 - 2 Skjervøy (4 - 0) - - -
FT Lysekloster 6 - 2 Stord (1 - 2) - - -
FT Kolstad 0 - 2 Steinkjer (0 - 1) 2.10 4.35 2.40
FT Ottestad 2 - 4 Brumunddal (1 - 1) - - -
FT Sortland 3 - 2 Harstad (2 - 2) 3.95 4.70 1.53
Monday 23.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Tertnes 1 - 6 Sogndal II (1 - 1) - - -
FT Rosenborg II 1 - 1 Byåsen (1 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 24.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Brann II 2 - 3 Forde (0 - 2) - - -
Saturday 28.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Forde 0 - 2 Lysekloster (0 - 1) - - -
FT Fyllingsdalen 3 - 2 Sotra (1 - 2) - - -
FT Øystese 2 - 3 Tertnes (0 - 2) - - -
FT Stord 2 - 2 Brodd (1 - 1) - - -
FT Varegg 0 - 4 Brann II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Loten 0 - 5 Rosenborg II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Tynset 2 - 1 Ottestad (0 - 0) - - -
FT Frigg 0 - 0 Senja (0 - 0) - - -
FT Harstad 2 - 4 Lyn (2 - 1) - - -
FT Skjervøy 0 - 1 Korsvoll (0 - 0) - - -
FT Stålkameratene 3 - 3 Junkeren (2 - 0) - - -
Sunday 29.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Fløya 1 - 0 SF Grei (1 - 0) - - -
FT Brumunddal 1 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn (0 - 0) - - -
FT Byåsen 4 - 0 Melhus (0 - 0) - - -
FT Steinkjer 0 - 1 Tillerbyen (0 - 0) - - -
FT Verdal 2 - 3 Orkla (0 - 1) - - -
FT Melbo IL 4 - 0 Sortland (1 - 0) - - -
FT Skarp