Sound

Irish Cup Northern Ireland- Results, top scorers

Sign Up
Saturday 19.08.2017
1
x
2
FT 18th Newtownabbey Old Boys 3 - 2 Comber Rec - - - -
FT Abbey Villa FC Millisle 0 - 3 Immaculata - - - -
FT Ardstraw 10 - 2 Richhill - - - -
Pen. Ballymacash 3 - 4 (3 - 3) Shankill - - - -
15:30 Ballynahinch United -:- Rosario Youth - - - -
FT Suffolk 2 - 3 Dungiven - - - -
FT Bangor Old Boys 2 - 3 Tullyvallen - - - -
FT Barn 3 - 8 Rathfriland Rangers - - - -
FT Bloomfield 1 - 3 Craigavon City - - - -
FT Bryansburn 3 - 1 St. Marys - - - -
FT Coagh United 6 - 1 Ballymoney United - - - -
FT Crewe Alexandra 2 - 3 Drumaness - - - -
FT Crumlin Star 9 - 1 Shorts - - - -
FT Derriaghy 3 - 1 Bourneview - - - -
FT Dunloy 3 - 1 Banbridge Rangers - - - -
FT Fivemiletown 1 - 4 Islandmagee - - - -
FT Glebe 2 - 0 Bangor - - - -
FT Hanover 8 - 2 Chimney Corner - - - -
FT Killyleagh Youth FC 5 - 1 Newbuildings - - - -
FT Lower Maze 1 - 2 St. Patricks Young - - - -
Pen. Malachians 2 - 3 Downshire Y.M. - - - -
FT Markethill 2 - 1 Grove - - - -
FT Moneyslane 1 - 4 Sirocco - - - -
FT Oxford United Stars 4 - 3 Trojans - - - -
FT Portaferry R. 3 - 1 Ballynahinch - - - -
FT Rathfern Rangers 4 - 5 Lisburn Rangers - - - -
FT Saintfield 2 - 4 Tandragee - - - -
FT Seagoe 1 - 12 Larne Technical Old Boys - - - -
FT Seapatrick 1 - 4 Ballynure Old Boys - - - -
FT Valley Rangers 5 - 0 Oxford Sunnyside FC - - - -
FT Crumlin United 3 - 2 Silverwood - - - -
FT Bangor Amateurs 0 - 3 Newtowne - - - -
FT Dunmurry Recreation FC 4 - 0 Dromore Amateurs - - - -
FT Laurelvale 6 - 1 Broomhedge - - - -
FT Lurgan Town Boys 3 - 1 Groomsport - - - -
15:30 Magherafelt -:- Colin Valley - - - -
FT Maiden City 3 - 1 Dollingstown - - - -
FT Orangefield 3 - 0 Dunmurry Y.M. - - - -
FT Rosemount Rec 3 - 1 St Luke's - - - -
FT Royal British Legion 1 - 2 Dromara - - - -
FT Windmill 2 - 1 St. James' Swifts - - - -
Saturday 23.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Ards 9 - 0 Iveagh Utd - - - -
Saturday 30.09.2017
1
x
2
FT 18th Newtownabbey Old Boys 1 - 2 U. U. Jordanstown - - - -
FT Ardstraw 2 - 6 Dundela - - - -
FT Ballywalter 6 - 3 Ballynure Old Boys - - - -
FT Bryansburn 3 - 4 Foundry - - - -
FT Colin Valley 1 - 4 Valley Rangers - - - -
FT Crumlin Star 5 - 0 Oxford United Stars - - - -
FT Derriaghy 1 - 2 Shankill - - - -
FT Downshire Y.M. 1 - 10 Moyola Park - - - -
FT Dromara 0 - 1 Banbridge Town - - - -
FT Drumaness 0 - 2 Hanover - - - -
AET Dunloy 1 - 2 Portstewart (1 - 0) - - -
FT Dunmurry Recreation FC 0 - 7 Tobermore United (0 - 5) - - -
FT Glebe 3 - 0 Rosemount Rec - - - -
FT Immaculata 2 - 1 Larne Technical Old Boys - - - -
FT Laurelvale 5 - 2 Tullyvallen - - - -
FT Maiden City 7 - 1 Lurgan Town Boys - - - -
FT Newtowne 4 - 2 Desertmartin - - - -
FT Portaferry R. 2 - 0 Mossley - - - -
FT Queen's University 7 - 2 Dungiven - - - -
FT Rathfriland Rangers 4 - 1 Orangefield - - - -
FT Rosario Youth 4 - 0 Brantwood - - - -
FT Sport & Leisure Swifts 2 - 0 Windmill - - - -
FT St. Patricks Young 3 - 2 Wellington Rec - - - -
15:30 Strabane Athletic -:- Newcastle - - - -
FT Newcastle 3 - 1 Strabane Athletic - - - -
FT Crumlin United 2 - 0 Donegal Celtic - - - -
FT Cookstown Youth 6 - 7 Craigavon City - - - -
FT Islandmagee 1 - 2 Ards Rangers - - - -
FT Killyleagh Youth FC 2 - 0 Sirocco - - - -
FT Annagh United 4 - 2 Markethill - - - -
FT Armagh City 2 - 0 Coagh United - - - -
FT Newington Rangers 0 - 3 Lisburn Rangers - - - -
Saturday 04.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Armagh City 1 - 2 Crumlin Star - - - -
FT Ballywalter 3 - 2 Ards Rangers - - - -
FT Banbridge Town 1 - 2 Queen's University - - - -
FT Craigavon City 1 - 4 Foundry - - - -
FT Crumlin United 2 - 0 Valley Rangers - - - -
FT Hanover 2 - 3 Shankill - - - -
FT Immaculata 3 - 1 Brantwood - - - -
FT Killyleagh Youth FC 3 - 1 Tobermore United - - - -
FT Laurelvale 0 - 5 Moyola Park - - - -
FT Newcastle 3 - 0 Rathfriland Rangers - - - -
FT Newtowne 0 - 2 Lisburn Distillery - - - -
FT Portstewart 2 - 1 Portaferry R. - - - -
FT Sport & Leisure Swifts 0 - 2 Dundela - - - -
FT St. Patricks Young 2 - 5 Annagh United - - - -
AET Tandragee 1 - 2 Maiden City - - - -
FT U. U. Jordanstown 0 - 11 Glebe - - - -
Saturday 02.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Crumlin Star 2 - 4 Immaculata - - - -
FT Dundela 5 - 0 Newcastle United - - - -
FT Glebe 2 - 1 Annagh United - - - -
FT Lisburn Distillery 3 - 1 Foundry - - - -
FT Moyola Park 2 - 0 Ballywalter - - - -
Pen. Portstewart 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Maiden City - - - -
FT Queen's University 3 - 1 Killyleagh Youth FC - - - -
FT Shankill 0 - 4 Crumlin Star - - - -
Saturday 06.01.2018
1
x
2
FT Knockbreda 0 - 2 Institute (0 - 2) - - -
FT Lurgan Celtic 1 - 2 Glentoran (0 - 2) - - -
FT Queen's University 0 - 1 Dundela (0 - 1) - - -
FT Ards 4 - 1 Crumlin Star (2 - 1) - - -
FT Ballinamallard United 4 - 2 Immaculata (1 - 0) - - -
FT Ballymena United 4 - 0 Moyola Park (2 - 0) - - -
AET Cliftonville 4 - 3 Warrenpoint Town (1 - 1) - - -
FT Coleraine 7 - 0 Lisburn Distillery (3 - 0) - - -
AET Carrick Rangers 1 - 3 Glenavon (0 - 1) - - -
FT Crusaders 2 - 0 Maiden City (1 - 0) - - -
FT Dungannon Swifts 4 - 0 Limavady United (2 - 0) - - -
FT Larne 3 - 0 Dergview (0 - 0) - - -
FT Linfield 5 - 0 Glebe (1 - 0) - - -
FT Loughgall 4 - 1 PSNI (2 - 1) - - -
FT Newry City 2 - 0 H&W Welders (0 - 0) - - -
AET Portadown 1 - 2 Ballyclare Comrades (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 03.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Ballyclare Comrades 0 - 4 Glentoran (0 - 3) - - -
Pen. Ballymena United 3 - 2 (2 - 2) Ballinamallard United (1 - 2) - - -
FT Cliftonville 4 - 1 Crusaders (2 - 0) - - -
FT Glenavon 3 - 0 Dungannon Swifts (1 - 0) - - -
18:00 Institute -:- Coleraine - - - -
FT Larne 6 - 1 Dundela (5 - 0) - - -
FT Linfield 1 - 0 Newry City (1 - 0) - - -
FT Loughgall 2 - 1 Ards (1 - 1) - - -
FT Coleraine 4 - 0 Institute (3 - 0) - - -
Saturday 03.03.2018
1
x
2
Postp. Ballymena United - Larne - - - -
Postp. Coleraine - Glentoran - - - -
FT Glenavon 1 - 2 Loughgall (0 - 1) - - -
Postp. Linfield - Cliftonville - - - -
Tuesday 13.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Ballymena United 1 - 2 Larne (1 - 0) - - -
FT Coleraine 1 - 0 Glentoran (1 - 0) - - -
FT Linfield 0 - 1 Cliftonville (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 31.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Cliftonville 4 - 1 Loughgall (4 - 1) - - -
FT Coleraine 3 - 1 Larne (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 05.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Cliftonville 1 - 3 Coleraine (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 11.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Valley Rangers 3 - 2 Tandragee - - - -
Saturday 18.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Ardstraw 7 - 0 Dromore Amateurs - - - -
FT Ballymacash 1 - 3 Kilmore Rec - - - -
FT Ballynahinch United 3 - 2 Groomsport - - - -
FT Banbridge Rangers 2 - 0 Sirocco - - - -
FT Bangor Amateurs 3 - 2 Newcastle United - - - -
FT Broomhedge 1 - 12 Ballynahinch - - - -
FT Comber Rec 1 - 0 Immaculata - - - -
FT Cookstown Youth 1 - 6 Islandmagee - - - -
FT Crumlin Star 2 - 1 Bangor Swifts - - - -
Pen. Desertmartin 3 - 2 (2 - 2) Ballynure Old Boys - - - -
FT Dunloy 2 - 0 Hanover - - - -
FT Dunmurry Y.M. 4 - 5 Rathfriland Rangers - - - -
FT Fivemiletown 7 - 0 Bloomfield (3 - 0) - - -
FT Foundry 4 - 3 Aquinas - - - -
FT Glebe 1 - 2 Bangor - - - -
FT Grove 5 - 2 Chimney Corner - - - -
FT Holywood 1 - 2 Newbuildings - - - -
FT Iveagh Utd 2 - 5 Dungiven - - - -
FT Killyleagh Youth FC 5 - 3 Markethill - - - -
FT Lisburn Rangers 2 - 1 Dromara - - - -
FT Lower Maze 2 - 3 Trojans - - - -
FT Malachians 2 - 9 Maiden City - - - -
FT Mossley 3 - 4 Dunmurry Recreation FC - - - -
FT Newtowne 6 - 3 18th Newtownabbey Old Boys - - - -
AET Orangefield 2 - 4 Brantwood - - - -
FT Oxford United Stars 0 - 1 Wakehurst - - - -
FT Oxford Sunnyside FC 6 - 3 Bryansburn - - - -
FT Rosario Youth 1 - 2 Ballymoney United - - - -
FT Saintfield 1 - 3 Laurelvale - - - -
FT Seapatrick 1 - 6 Coagh United - - - -
FT Silverwood 1 - 8 Shorts - - - -
FT St. James' Swifts 2 - 1 Sofia Farmer - - - -
FT St Luke's 0 - 2 Larne Technical Old Boys - - - -
FT Strabane Athletic 2 - 1 Derriaghy - - - -
Pen. Suffolk 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Colin Valley - - - -
FT Woodvale 2 - 3 St. Patricks Young - - - -
FT Dungiven 5 - 2 Iveagh Utd - - - -
FT Tullycarnet 4 - 3 Tullyvallen - - - -
Friday 28.09.2018
1
x
2
AET Newington Rangers 3 - 1 Valley Rangers - - - -
Saturday 29.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Ballymoney United 1 - 5 Strabane Athletic - - - -
FT Banbridge Town 3 - 1 Rathfriland Rangers (0 - 0) - - -
FT Bangor Amateurs 0 - 1 Tullycarnet - - - -
FT Bangor 2 - 0 Banbridge Rangers (1 - 0) - - -
FT Brantwood 2 - 1 Laurelvale - - - -
FT Colin Valley 3 - 4 Shorts - - - -
FT Comber Rec 4 - 1 Lisburn Rangers - - - -
FT Crewe Alexandra 2 - 1 Moyola Park - - - -
FT Crumlin Star 5 - 1 Moneyslane - - - -
FT Downshire Y.M. 0 - 4 Drumaness (0 - 2) - - -
FT Dundonald 0 - 3 Larne Technical Old Boys - - - -
FT Dunloy 2 - 0 Armagh City (2 - 0) - - -
FT Dunmurry Recreation FC 1 - 4 Dungiven (1 - 2) - - -
AET Grove 3 - 4 Abbey Villa FC Millisle - - - -
FT Islandmagee 2 - 1 Foundry - - - -
FT Killyleagh Youth FC 2 - 3 Crumlin Star - - - -
FT Kilmore Rec 1 - 2 Sport & Leisure Swifts - - - -
FT Lisburn Distillery 2 - 0 Wellington Rec - - - -
WO Lurgan Celtic - St. Patricks Young - - - -
FT Lurgan Town Boys 4 - 1 Desertmartin - - - -
FT Maiden City 3 - 1 Trojans - - - -
FT Newbuildings 2 - 0 Ards Rangers - - - -
Pen. Newtowne 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Ballynahinch (0 - 0) - - -
15:30 Oxford Sunnyside FC -:- Portstewart - - - -
FT Queen's University 4 - 3 Dollingstown - - - -
FT Rosemount Rec 2 - 1 Annagh United - - - -
FT Seagoe 4 - 3 Ballynahinch United - - - -
FT Shankill 2 - 1 Bangor Old Boys - - - -
FT St. James' Swifts 4 - 2 Coagh United - - - -
FT Tobermore United 5 - 3 Ardstraw (3 - 2) - - -
FT Wakehurst 2 - 3 Fivemiletown - - - -
Saturday 03.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 Sport & Leisure Swifts - - - -
FT Crumlin Star 5 - 3 Bangor - - - -
FT Drumaness 1 - 2 Comber Rec - - - -
FT Fivemiletown 1 - 2 Tullycarnet - - - -
FT Larne Technical Old Boys 2 - 1 Dungiven - - - -
FT Lurgan Celtic 2 - 3 Portstewart - - - -
FT Lurgan Town Boys 1 - 2 Dunloy - - - -
16:30 Newington Rangers -:- Brantwood - - - -
Pen. Newtowne 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Rosemount Rec - - - -
FT Queen's University 6 - 3 Tobermore United - - - -
FT Seagoe 1 - 4 Maiden City - - - -
FT Shorts 1 - 2 Abbey Villa FC Millisle - - - -
FT St. James' Swifts 2 - 0 Newbuildings - - - -
FT Strabane Athletic 2 - 0 Banbridge Town - - - -
FT Brantwood 2 - 3 Newington Rangers - - - -
FT Crumlin Star 1 - 3 Islandmagee - - - -
FT Shankill 2 - 4 Lisburn Distillery - - - -
Saturday 01.12.2018
1
x
2
FT Crewe Alexandra 1 - 2 Crumlin Star - - - -
FT Dunloy 0 - 2 Larne Technical Old Boys - - - -
FT Lisburn Distillery 4 - 3 Comber Rec - - - -
FT Maiden City 1 - 0 Portstewart - - - -
FT Queen's University 4 - 1 Newington Youth - - - -
FT Rosemount Rec 3 - 1 Islandmagee - - - -
FT Strabane Athletic 2 - 0 St. James' Swifts - - - -
FT Tullycarnet 3 - 4 Abbey Villa FC Millisle - - - -
Saturday 05.01.2019
1
x
2
FT Knockbreda 1 - 2 Strabane Athletic (1 - 1) - - -
FT Queen's University 6 - 0 Lisburn Distillery (4 - 0) - - -
FT Ards 0 - 1 Carrick Rangers (0 - 1) - - -
FT Ballinamallard United 5 - 1 PSNI (0 - 1) - - -
FT Cliftonville 0 - 1 Dungannon Swifts (0 - 1) - - -
FT Coleraine 2 - 0 H&W Welders (1 - 0) - - -
FT Crusaders 4 - 1 Glentoran (0 - 0) - - -
FT Dergview 3 - 2 Maiden City (1 - 1) - - -
FT Dundela 1 - 3 Ballymena United (0 - 2) - - -
FT Glenavon 5 - 0 Rosemount Rec (2 - 0) - - -
FT Institute 0 - 2 Warrenpoint Town (0 - 1) - - -
FT Larne 2 - 1 Newry City (1 - 0) - - -
FT Limavady United 0 - 2 Larne Technical Old Boys (0 - 2) - - -
FT Linfield 1 - 0 Ballyclare Comrades (0 - 0) - - -
FT Loughgall 1 - 4 Crumlin Star (1 - 3) - - -
FT Portadown 5 - 1 Abbey Villa FC Millisle (2 - 0) - - -
Saturday 02.02.2019
1
x
2
FT Larne Technical Old Boys 3 - 1 Strabane Athletic (1 - 0) - - -
Postp. Ballinamallard United - Carrick Rangers - - - -
Postp. Ballymena United - Portadown - - - -
FT Coleraine 3 - 0 Dergview (2 - 0) - - -
Postp. Glenavon - Dungannon Swifts - - - -
FT Larne 3 - 1 Crumlin Star (1 - 1) - - -
AET Linfield 1 - 2 Crusaders (0 - 0) - - -
Postp. Warrenpoint Town - Queen's University - - - -
Monday 11.02.2019
1
x
2
FT Ballinamallard United 1 - 0 Carrick Rangers (1 - 0) - - -
FT Ballymena United 4 - 1 Portadown (2 - 1) - - -
FT Glenavon 0 - 1 Dungannon Swifts (0 - 1) - - -
FT Warrenpoint Town 2 - 0 Queen's University (1 - 0) - - -
Friday 01.03.2019
1
x
2
AET Larne 3 - 5 Coleraine (2 - 0) - - -
Saturday 02.03.2019
1
x
2
FT Crusaders 3 - 0 Ballymena United (3 - 0) - - -
Pen. Dungannon Swifts 2 - 3 (1 - 1) Ballinamallard United (1 - 0) - - -
FT Warrenpoint Town 3 - 1 Larne Technical Old Boys (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 30.03.2019
1
x
2
Pen. Ballinamallard United 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Warrenpoint Town (0 - 0) - - -
FT Coleraine 0 - 2 Crusaders (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 04.05.2019
1
x
2
FT Ballinamallard United 0 - 3 Crusaders (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 17.08.2019
1
x
2
FT Annagh United 4 - 1 Derriaghy - - - -
FT Armagh City 7 - 0 Bangor Old Boys - - - -
FT Ballynahinch 2 - 3 Bangor (1 - 1) - - -
FT Banbridge Town 2 - 1 Dungiven - - - -
FT Barn 0 - 3 Oxford Sunnyside FC - - - -
FT East Belfast 9 - 1 Dromore Amateurs - - - -
FT Bryansburn 1 - 3 Crumlin Star - - - -
FT Chimney Corner 5 - 0 Laurelvale - - - -
FT Comber Rec 2 - 0 Bangor Amateurs (1 - 0) - - -
FT Craigavon City 5 - 0 Seapatrick - - - -
Postp. Crewe Alexandra - Donegal Celtic - - - -
FT Crumlin Star 8 - 0 Kilmore Rec (4 - 0) - - -
FT Downshire Y.M. 2 - 0 Rectory Rangers - - - -
FT Dromara 3 - 6 Coagh United - - - -
FT Fivemiletown 2 - 3 Ardstraw - - - -
FT Foundry 3 - 1 Bloomfield - - - -
FT Grove 2 - 4 Newcastle United - - - -
15:30 Hanover -:- Lurgan Celtic - - - -
FT Holywood 1 - 4 Newbuildings - - - -
FT Iveagh Utd 1 - 3 Lurgan Town Boys (1 - 2) - - -
FT Limavady United 3 - 0 Ballynure Old Boys (1 - 0) - - -
AET Maiden City 3 - 2 Bourneview - - - -
FT Malachians 1 - 2 Moneyslane - - - -
FT Markethill 0 - 2 Mossley - - - -
FT Moyola Park 11 - 0 Colin Valley - - - -
FT Newington Youth 5 - 0 Cookstown Youth - - - -
15:30 Newtowne -:- Drumaness - - - -
WO Richhill - Ballywalter - - - -
FT Rosario Youth 0 - 1 Killyleagh Youth FC - - - -
FT Rosemount Rec 2 - 3 Dunmurry Recreation FC - - - -
FT Royal British Legion 2 - 3 Glebe (1 - 1) - - -
FT Saintfield 0 - 2 Banbridge Rangers - - - -
Pen. Sirocco 2 - 3 (2 - 2) Seagoe - - - -
FT St. James' Swifts 4 - 1 Abbey Villa FC Millisle (2 - 1) - - -
FT St. Marys 1 - 3 East Belfast (0 - 1) - - -
15:30 Strabane Athletic -:- Ballynahinch United - - - -
FT Suffolk 3 - 0 St Luke's - - - -
FT Trojans 1 - 0 Desertmartin - - - -
FT Tullyvallen 2 - 2 Dunloy - - - -
FT Wakehurst 3 - 1 Ards Rangers (1 - 1) - - -
FT Woodvale 5 - 1 Windmill - - - -
Pen. St Oliver Plunkett 2 - 3 (2 - 2) Ballymacash (0 - 0) - - -
Matchs played 287
Total home wins 16%
Total away wins 67.6%
Total draws 16.4%
Goals 1271
Goals per match 4.43
Goals per match, home team 0.66
Goals per match, away team 1.92
Yellow Cards 1
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards 16
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 99%
Over 1.5 goals 93%
Over 2.5 goals 78%
Over 3.5 goals 59.2%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 24%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 13.9%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 6.6%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 2.4%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 23.3%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 16%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 8%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 4.5%
First half goals 139
Second half goals 152
Home team goals scored in 1st half 92
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 342
Away team goals scored in 1st half 52
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 216
Home team to win to nil 25 matches
Away team to win to nil 182 matches
Home team to win to behind 5 matches
Away team to win to behind 1 match
Home team to lose to nil 182 matches
Away team to lose to nil 25 matches
Home team scored in 66 matches
Away team scored in 223 matches
No goals scored 39 matches
Penalty scored 17
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Crumlin Star 1.75 16 16 0 8 8 0 8 8 0
2 Larne 2.86 7 7 0 5 5 0 2 2 0
3 Dungiven 2.29 7 7 0 1 1 0 6 6 0
4 Maiden City 1.55 11 7 4 5 4 1 6 3 3
5 Queen's University 0.89 9 7 2 7 6 1 2 1 1
6 Coleraine 2.89 9 6 3 7 4 3 2 2 0
7 Larne Technical Old Boys 2.89 9 6 3 2 2 0 7 4 3
8 Ballymena United 2.33 6 6 0 4 4 0 2 2 0
9 Islandmagee 2.33 6 6 0 2 2 0 4 4 0
10 Glebe 2 7 6 1 4 3 1 3 3 0
11 Abbey Villa FC Millisle 1.83 6 6 0 1 1 0 5 5 0
12 Foundry 1.67 6 6 0 2 2 0 4 4 0
13 Shankill 1.33 6 6 0 3 3 0 3 3 0
14 Laurelvale 0.67 6 6 0 3 3 0 3 3 0
15 Rosemount Rec 0.14 7 6 1 4 4 0 3 2 1
16 Rathfriland Rangers 2.8 5 5 0 1 1 0 4 4 0
17 Moyola Park 2.67 6 5 1 2 1 1 4 4 0
18 Loughgall 2 5 5 0 3 3 0 2 2 0
19 Fivemiletown 2 5 5 0 4 4 0 1 1 0
20 Dunmurry Recreation FC 1.6 5 5 0 3 3 0 2 2 0
21 Immaculata 1.5 6 5 1 2 2 0 4 3 1
22 Annagh United 1.4 5 5 0 2 2 0 3 3 0
23 Strabane Athletic 1.29 7 5 2 3 1 2 4 4 0
24 Ardstraw 1.2 5 5 0 3 3 0 2 2 0
25 Lisburn Distillery 0.86 7 5 2 3 2 1 4 3 1
26 Lurgan Town Boys 0.8 5 5 0 3 3 0 2 2 0
27 Brantwood 0.6 5 5 0 2 2 0 3 3 0
28 Killyleagh Youth FC 0.29 7 5 2 5 4 1 2 1 1
29 Tobermore United 4 4 4 0 1 1 0 3 3 0
30 Shorts 3.25 4 4 0 1 1 0 3 3 0
31 Coagh United 2.8 5 4 1 1 1 0 4 3 1
32 Craigavon City 2.5 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
33 Ballynure Old Boys 2.25 4 4 0 0 0 4 4 0
34 2.25 4 4 0 1 1 0 3 3 0
35 Crusaders 2.14 7 4 3 3 2 1 4 2 2
36 Tullyvallen 2 4 4 0 1 1 0 3 3 0
37 Cliftonville 2 6 4 2 5 4 1 1 0 1
38 Ballinamallard United 1.86 7 4 3 5 3 2 2 1 1
39 Dundela 1.83 6 4 2 2 2 0 4 2 2
40 Comber Rec 1.5 6 4 2 3 1 2 3 3 0
41 St. Patricks Young 1.25 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
42 St. James' Swifts 0.83 6 4 2 4 3 1 2 1 1
43 Bryansburn 0.75 4 4 0 3 3 0 1 1 0
44 Iveagh Utd 0.75 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
45 Derriaghy 0.5 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
46 Seagoe 0.5 4 4 0 3 3 0 1 1 0
47 Grove 0.25 4 4 0 3 3 0 1 1 0
48 Ballynahinch 3.75 4 3 1 1 1 0 3 2 1
49 Newcastle United 2 3 3 0 0 0 3 3 0
50 Bangor 2 5 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
51 Glenavon 2 5 3 2 4 3 1 1 0 1
52 Glentoran 1.75 4 3 1 0 0 4 3 1
53 Drumaness 1.75 4 3 1 2 1 1 2 2 0
54 Trojans 1.75 4 3 1 1 0 1 3 3 0
55 Newbuildings 1.4 5 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
56 Chimney Corner 1.33 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
57 Ards 1.25 4 3 1 3 2 1 1 1 0
58 Ards Rangers 1.25 4 3 1 0 0 4 3 1
59 Markethill 1.25 4 3 1 2 1 1 2 2 0
60 Ballymoney United 1 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
61 Dergview 1 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
62 Kilmore Rec 1 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
63 18th Newtownabbey Old Boys 1 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
64 Moneyslane 1 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
65 Valley Rangers 1 5 3 2 2 2 0 3 1 2
66 Dunloy 1 7 3 4 5 1 4 2 2 0
67 Oxford Sunnyside FC 1 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
68 Banbridge Town 0.8 5 3 2 3 3 0 2 0 2
69 Dromara 0.75 4 3 1 2 1 1 2 2 0
70 Downshire Y.M. 0.75 4 3 1 3 2 1 1 1 0
71 Desertmartin 0.75 4 3 1 1 1 0 3 2 1
72 Tullycarnet 0.75 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
73 Ballymacash 0.67 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
74 Newtowne 0.5 6 3 3 5 2 3 1 1 0
75 Bangor Old Boys 0.33 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
76 Bloomfield 0.33 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
77 Dromore Amateurs 0.33 3 3 0 0 0 3 3 0
78 Orangefield 0.33 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
79 Colin Valley 0.25 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
80 Malachians 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
81 Seapatrick 0 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
82 Cookstown Youth 0 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
83 Crewe Alexandra 0 4 3 1 4 3 1 0 0
84 Portadown 2.33 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 0
85 Dollingstown 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
86 Tandragee 2 3 2 1 1 0 1 2 2 0
87 Warrenpoint Town 1.8 5 2 3 2 1 1 3 1 2
88 East Belfast 1.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
89 Bourneview 1.5 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
90 Groomsport 1.5 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
91 Ballynahinch United 1.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
92 Dungannon Swifts 1.4 5 2 3 2 1 1 3 1 2
93 Wakehurst 1.33 3 2 1 2 2 0 1 0 1
94 PSNI 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
95 St. Marys 1 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
96 Silverwood 1 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
97 U. U. Jordanstown 1 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
98 Royal British Legion 1 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
99 Limavady United 1 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 0
100 Sirocco 1 4 2 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
101 Newington Rangers 1 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 0
102 Portstewart 0.8 5 2 3 2 1 1 3 1 2
103 Newington Youth 0.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
104 Broomhedge 0.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
105 Lurgan Celtic 0.5 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
106 Hanover 0.5 4 2 2 2 2 0 2 0 2
107 Windmill 0.33 3 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 1
108 Portaferry R. 0.33 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 0
109 St Luke's 0.33 3 2 1 1 0 1 2 2 0
110 Lower Maze 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
111 Holywood 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
112 Barn 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
113 Dunmurry Y.M. 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
114 Woodvale 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
115 Armagh City 0 4 2 2 3 2 1 1 0 1
116 Oxford United Stars 0 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 0
117 Ballywalter 0 3 2 1 2 2 0 1 0 1
118 Saintfield 0 3 2 1 3 2 1 0 0
119 Bangor Amateurs 0 4 2 2 3 2 1 1 0 1
120 Suffolk 0 3 2 1 3 2 1 0 0
121 Rosario Youth 0 3 2 1 3 2 1 0 0 0
122 Newcastle 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
123 Aquinas 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
124 Richhill 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
125 St Oliver Plunkett 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
126 Linfield 1.4 5 1 4 5 1 4 0 0
127 Bangor Swifts 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
128 Sofia Farmer 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
129 Newry City 1 3 1 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
130 Wellington Rec 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
131 Banbridge Rangers 0.75 4 1 3 1 0 1 3 1 2
132 Mossley 0.67 3 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
133 Institute 0.67 3 1 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
134 Knockbreda 0.5 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
135 Sport & Leisure Swifts 0.5 4 1 3 2 0 2 2 1 1
136 Ballyclare Comrades 0.33 3 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
137 Rathfern Rangers 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
138 Dundonald 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
139 Crumlin United 0 3 1 2 3 1 2 0 0
140 Carrick Rangers 0.67 3 0 3 1 0 1 2 0 2
141 Donegal Celtic 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
142 H&W Welders 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2
143 Rectory Rangers 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
144 Magherafelt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Crumlin Star 2 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 28 - 21
2 Larne Technical Old Boys 2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 26 - 5
3 Coleraine 4 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 2 4 - 0 7 - 3 26 - 7
4 Larne 2 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 2 5 - 5 20 - 10
5 Maiden City 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 17 - 10
6 Tobermore United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 16 - 3
7 Dungiven 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 16 - 3
8 Moyola Park 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 16 - 4
9 Ballynahinch 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 15 - 3
10 Crusaders 2 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 0 15 - 5
11 Coagh United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 14 - 1
12 Islandmagee 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 14 - 3
13 Rathfriland Rangers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 14 - 4
14 Ballymena United 3 - 2 3 - 4 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 0 14 - 9
15 Glebe 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 14 - 10
16 Shorts 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 13 - 2
17 Ballinamallard United 2 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 3 5 - 0 1 - 2 13 - 9
18 Cliftonville 2 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 12 - 8
19 Dundela 0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1 11 - 9
20 Abbey Villa FC Millisle 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 11 - 12
21 Bangor 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 10 - 2
22 Glenavon 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 1 10 - 4
23 Foundry 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 10 - 4
24 Craigavon City 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 10 - 4
25 Fivemiletown 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 10 - 9
26 Loughgall 0 - 4 2 - 4 4 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 2 10 - 11
27 Comber Rec 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 9 - 1
28 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 9 - 1
29 Ballynure Old Boys 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 9 - 3
30 Warrenpoint Town 2 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 0 9 - 3
31 Strabane Athletic 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 9 - 5
32 Immaculata 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 9 - 6
33 Tullyvallen 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 2
34 Shankill 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 9
35 Dunmurry Recreation FC 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 11
36 Queen's University 2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 13
37 Newbuildings 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 0
38 Trojans 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 0
39 Linfield 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 7 - 1
40 Annagh United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 3
41 Dungannon Swifts 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 7 - 4
42 Drumaness 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 4
43 Dunloy 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 4
44 Glentoran 3 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 7 - 6
45 Portadown 1 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 1 7 - 6
46 Newcastle United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 0
47 Tandragee 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 1
48 Ardstraw 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 13
49 Lisburn Distillery 0 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 1 6 - 17
50 Valley Rangers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 2
51 Ards Rangers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 3
52 Markethill 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 3
53 Ards 2 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 4
54 St. James' Swifts 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 4
55 St. Patricks Young 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 7
56 Chimney Corner 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0
57 Dollingstown 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0
58 Sirocco 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 2
59 Portstewart 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 3
60 Banbridge Town 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 4
61 Wakehurst 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 4
62 Lurgan Town Boys 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 5
63 Laurelvale 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 8
64 Bourneview 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0
65 Groomsport 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0
66 Aquinas 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0
67 East Belfast 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2
68 Banbridge Rangers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2
69 Desertmartin 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2
70 Ballynahinch United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2
71 Newry City 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 3
72 Oxford Sunnyside FC 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 3
73 Brantwood 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 4
74 18th Newtownabbey Old Boys 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 4
75 Moneyslane 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 4
76 Newington Rangers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 4
77 Ballymoney United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 5
78 Limavady United 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 6
79 Dromara 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 7
80 Tullycarnet 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 7
81 Dergview 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 8
82 Bryansburn 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 8
83 Newtowne 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 8
84 Iveagh Utd 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 8
85 Kilmore Rec 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 10
86 Downshire Y.M. 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 14
87 Wellington Rec 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
88 Richhill 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
89 Carrick Rangers 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2
90 Sport & Leisure Swifts 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2
91 St Oliver Plunkett 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2
92 Derriaghy 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3
93 St. Marys 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3
94 Mossley 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 4
95 Hanover 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 5
96 Royal British Legion 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 5
97 Institute 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 6
98 Killyleagh Youth FC 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 8
99 Ballymacash 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 8
100 Silverwood 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 8
101 PSNI 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 2 2 - 9
102 U. U. Jordanstown 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 11
103 Seagoe 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 19
104 Newington Youth 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
105 Bangor Swifts 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
106 Dromore Amateurs 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
107 Sofia Farmer 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
108 Windmill 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
109 Portaferry R. 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
110 St Luke's 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
111 Orangefield 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
112 Bangor Old Boys 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3
113 Knockbreda 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 4
114 Lurgan Celtic 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 5
115 Ballyclare Comrades 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 6
116 Colin Valley 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 8
117 Grove 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 9
118 Bloomfield 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 10
119 Rosemount Rec 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 11
120 Broomhedge 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 12
121 Donegal Celtic 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
122 Magherafelt 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
123 Rectory Rangers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
124 Newcastle 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
125 Crumlin United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
126 Rosario Youth 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
127 Dundonald 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
128 Armagh City 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
129 H&W Welders 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 4
130 Oxford United Stars 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
131 Suffolk 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
132 Woodvale 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
133 Rathfern Rangers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 5
134 Lower Maze 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 5
135 Ballywalter 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 5
136 Dunmurry Y.M. 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 5
137 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 6
138 Holywood 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 6
139 Bangor Amateurs 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 8
140 Saintfield 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 9
141 Seapatrick 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 10
142 Barn 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 11
143 Cookstown Youth 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 13
144 Malachians 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 14