Sound

Montenegrin Cup Montenegro- Results, top scorers

Sign Up
Wednesday 23.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Pljevlja 1 - 3 Otrant-Olympic (1 - 1) - - -
FT Zeta 2 - 1 Mladost Lješkopolje (1 - 1) 1.20 6.00 9.00
FT Dečić 3 - 1 Jezero (0 - 1) 1.33 4.75 6.50
FT Kom 2 - 3 Berane (1 - 2) - - -
FT OFK Borac 0 - 3 Igalo (0 - 1) - - -
FT Crvena Stijena 1 - 0 Cetinje (0 - 0) - - -
FT Arsenal Tivat 1 - 3 Mornar (1 - 0) - - -
Thursday 24.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Radovici 1 - 6 Lovćen (1 - 4) - - -
FT FK Ribnica Konik 1 - 7 Bokelj (1 - 4) - - -
Wednesday 13.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Budućnost 2 - 0 Iskra (2 - 0) 1.44 3.75 6.20
FT Dečić 1 - 2 Mornar (0 - 1) - - -
FT Grbalj 2 - 1 Bokelj (2 - 0) 1.67 3.20 5.00
FT Lovćen 0 - 1 Berane (0 - 0) 2.05 3.30 3.30
FT OFK Titograd 4 - 0 Zeta (4 - 0) 1.45 3.00 3.45
FT Otrant-Olympic 0 - 2 Ibar (0 - 1) 1.50 3.60 6.00
FT Rudar 0 - 0 Sutjeska (0 - 0) 2.48 2.95 2.65
FT Crvena Stijena 0 - 1 Igalo (0 - 1) - - -
Tuesday 26.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Sutjeska 4 - 0 Rudar (2 - 0) 1.85 3.60 3.50
Wednesday 27.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Berane 1 - 2 Lovćen - 2.20 3.20 2.90
FT Bokelj 0 - 0 Grbalj (0 - 0) 2.55 3.00 2.55
FT Ibar 0 - 1 Otrant-Olympic - - - -
FT Igalo 5 - 1 Crvena Stijena - - - -
FT Iskra 0 - 2 Budućnost (0 - 2) 3.15 3.00 2.15
FT Mornar 4 - 3 Dečić (1 - 2) - - -
FT Zeta 1 - 2 OFK Titograd (1 - 0) 2.70 3.10 2.40
16:30 Sutjeska -:- Rudar - - - -
Wednesday 01.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Mornar 0 - 2 OFK Titograd (0 - 1) 6.00 3.50 1.50
FT Ibar 0 - 4 Grbalj (0 - 3) - - -
FT Igalo 0 - 1 Lovćen (0 - 0) 2.27 3.20 2.73
FT Budućnost 2 - 0 Sutjeska (2 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 22.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Grbalj 2 - 0 Ibar (0 - 0) 1.10 7.50 17.00
FT Lovćen 1 - 3 Igalo (0 - 2) 1.61 3.60 4.50
FT OFK Titograd 3 - 0 Mornar (0 - 0) 1.25 5.00 10.00
FT Sutjeska 0 - 1 Budućnost (0 - 1) 3.00 3.20 2.20
Wednesday 18.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Budućnost 1 - 2 OFK Titograd (1 - 0) 1.90 3.25 3.60
FT Igalo 0 - 0 Grbalj (0 - 0) 3.80 3.40 1.80
17:00 OFK Titograd -:- Budućnost - - - -
Wednesday 02.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Grbalj 1 - 1 Igalo (0 - 1) 1.30 4.60 8.00
Pen. OFK Titograd 2 - 2 (1 - 2) Budućnost (1 - 1) 2.35 3.10 2.75
Wednesday 30.05.2018
1
x
2
18:00 Igalo -:- OFK Titograd - 9.00 6.50 1.18
FT OFK Titograd 2 - 0 Igalo (0 - 0) 1.24 5.35 8.75
Tuesday 28.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Hajduk Bar 0 - 13 Mornar (0 - 6) - - -
Wednesday 29.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Komovi 0 - 6 Zeta (0 - 1) - - -
Awarded Berane 0 - 3 Rudar - - - -
FT Bokelj 0 - 1 Petrovac (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jedinstvo 0 - 2 Lovćen (0 - 2) - - -
FT FK Ribnica Konik 0 - 7 Kom (0 - 4) - - -
Awarded FK Sloga 0 - 3 Iskra - - - -
FT Crvena Stijena 0 - 7 Sutjeska (0 - 3) - - -
Thursday 30.08.2018
1
x
2
FT OFK Borac 0 - 5 Dečić (0 - 3) - - -
FT Otrant-Olympic 0 - 1 Mladost Lješkopolje (0 - 1) - - -
FT Arsenal Tivat 3 - 0 Jezero (2 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 03.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Arsenal Tivat 0 - 1 Mornar (0 - 1) - - -
FT Mladost Lješkopolje 1 - 0 Kom (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lovćen 2 - 1 Dečić (1 - 1) - - -
FT Petrovac 0 - 1 OFK Titograd (0 - 1) - - -
FT Rudar 0 - 0 Budućnost (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sutjeska 3 - 0 Iskra (1 - 0) - - -
FT Zeta 1 - 0 Grbalj (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 24.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Dečić 1 - 1 Lovćen (0 - 0) - - -
FT Grbalj 1 - 2 Zeta (0 - 0) - - -
FT Iskra 1 - 4 Sutjeska (1 - 2) - - -
FT Kom 0 - 3 Mladost Lješkopolje (0 - 2) - - -
FT Mornar 3 - 0 Arsenal Tivat (1 - 0) - - -
Pen. OFK Titograd 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Petrovac (0 - 0) - - -
FT Budućnost 1 - 0 Rudar (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 07.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Budućnost 1 - 1 Mladost Lješkopolje (0 - 1) 1.20 6.00 9.00
FT Mornar 0 - 1 Lovćen (0 - 1) 2.60 2.90 2.60
FT Petrovac 1 - 1 Zeta (1 - 1) - - -
FT Sutjeska 2 - 0 Igalo (2 - 0) 1.28 4.30 10.00
Wednesday 21.11.2018
1
x
2
Postp. Igalo - Sutjeska - 4.00 3.20 1.85
Postp. Mladost Lješkopolje - Budućnost - 3.75 3.70 1.72
Postp. Lovćen - Mornar - 2.00 3.00 3.60
Postp. Zeta - Petrovac - - - -
Wednesday 28.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Igalo 1 - 2 Sutjeska (1 - 0) 4.50 3.20 1.73
FT Mladost Lješkopolje 0 - 1 Budućnost (0 - 0) 3.75 3.70 1.73
FT Lovćen 3 - 0 Mornar (3 - 0) 2.90 3.00 2.30
FT Zeta 0 - 1 Petrovac (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 17.04.2019
1
x
2
FT Lovćen 1 - 1 Petrovac (0 - 0) - - -
18:00 Budućnost -:- Sutjeska - - - -
Thursday 18.04.2019
1
x
2
FT Budućnost 0 - 0 Sutjeska (0 - 0) 2.60 3.20 2.40
Wednesday 01.05.2019
1
x
2
FT Petrovac 0 - 4 Lovćen (0 - 1) - - -
FT Sutjeska 1 - 1 Budućnost (1 - 0) 2.25 3.00 3.00
Thursday 30.05.2019
1
x
2
FT Lovćen 0 - 4 Budućnost (0 - 2) 7.50 4.50 1.33
Matchs played 74
Total home wins 28.4%
Total away wins 56.8%
Total draws 14.8%
Goals 210
Goals per match 2.84
Goals per match, home team 0.95
Goals per match, away team 1.81
Yellow Cards 31
Yellow Cards / match 0.4
Red Cards 3
Red Cards / match -
Over 0.5 goals 93.2%
Over 1.5 goals 70.3%
Over 2.5 goals 50%
Over 3.5 goals 27%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 67.6%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 37.8%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 16.2%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 6.8%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 70.3%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 40.5%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 14.9%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 5.4%
First half goals 99
Second half goals 101
Home team goals scored in 1st half 36
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 34
Away team goals scored in 1st half 63
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 68
Home team to win to nil 16 matches
Away team to win to nil 29 matches
Home team to win to behind 1 match
Away team to win to behind 7 matches
Home team to lose to nil 29 matches
Away team to lose to nil 16 matches
Home team scored in 40 matches
Away team scored in 53 matches
No goals scored 5 matches
Penalty scored 13
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.2
Rank Team GM GS
1 Mornar 2.6 26
2 Dečić 2.33 14
3 Kom 2.25 9
4 Sutjeska 2.09 23
5 Bokelj 2 8
6 OFK Titograd 1.89 17
7 Lovćen 1.85 24
8 Zeta 1.63 13
9 Budućnost 1.38 18
10 Berane 1.33 4
11 Grbalj 1.25 10
12 Mladost Lješkopolje 1.17 7
13 Arsenal Tivat 1 4
14 Otrant-Olympic 1 4
15 Pljevlja 1 1
16 Radovici 1 1
17 Igalo 0.9 9
18 Petrovac 0.71 5
19 Crvena Stijena 0.5 2
20 Ibar 0.5 2
21 FK Ribnica Konik 0.5 1
22 Jezero 0.5 1
23 Iskra 0.25 1
1 0 0
24 Cetinje 0 0
25 Jedinstvo 0 0
26 Komovi 0 0
27 Rudar 0 0
28 OFK Borac 0 0
Rank Team GM GC
1 Budućnost 0.38 5
2 Sutjeska 0.55 6
3 OFK Titograd 0.56 5
4 Grbalj 0.63 5
5 Mladost Lješkopolje 0.67 4
6 Lovćen 0.92 12
7 Cetinje 1 1
8 Bokelj 1 4
9 Otrant-Olympic 1 4
10 Petrovac 1 7
11 Igalo 1 10
12 Rudar 1.25 5
13 Zeta 1.25 10
14 Berane 1.33 4
15 Mornar 1.4 14
16 Dečić 1.67 10
17 Arsenal Tivat 1.75 7
18 Ibar 1.75 7
19 Kom 1.75 7
20 Jedinstvo 2 2
21 Crvena Stijena 2 8
22 Iskra 2.75 11
23 Pljevlja 3 3
24 Jezero 3 6
25 OFK Borac 4 8
26 Komovi 6 6
27 Radovici 6 6
28 FK Ribnica Konik 7 14
1 13 13
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Mornar 2.6 10 7 3 4 2 2 6 5 1
2 Lovćen 1.85 13 7 6 6 4 2 7 3 4
3 Dečić 2.33 6 5 1 3 2 1 3 3 0
4 Sutjeska 2.09 11 5 6 5 2 3 6 3 3
5 OFK Titograd 1.89 9 5 4 5 3 2 4 2 2
6 Zeta 1.63 8 5 3 4 2 2 4 3 1
7 Igalo 0.9 10 4 6 4 2 2 6 2 4
8 Kom 2.25 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
9 Budućnost 1.38 13 3 10 6 1 5 7 2 5
10 Grbalj 1.25 8 3 5 4 2 2 4 1 3
11 Arsenal Tivat 1 4 3 1 3 2 1 1 1 0
12 Bokelj 2 4 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 0
13 Berane 1.33 3 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 1
14 Mladost Lješkopolje 1.17 6 2 4 2 0 2 4 2 2
15 FK Ribnica Konik 0.5 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
16 Jezero 0.5 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
17 Crvena Stijena 0.5 4 2 2 3 1 2 1 1 0
18 Iskra 0.25 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
19 OFK Borac 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
20 Pljevlja 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
21 Radovici 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
22 Otrant-Olympic 1 4 1 3 2 0 2 2 1 1
23 Petrovac 0.71 7 1 6 3 1 2 4 0 4
24 Ibar 0.5 4 1 3 2 1 1 2 0 2
1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
25 Komovi 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
26 Rudar 0 4 1 3 2 0 2 2 1 1
27 Cetinje 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
28 Jedinstvo 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Mornar 3 - 5 2 - 2 5 - 1 5 - 3 5 - 2 6 - 1 26 - 14
2 Lovćen 2 - 1 4 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 3 24 - 12
3 Sutjeska 2 - 0 2 - 2 7 - 3 4 - 0 6 - 0 2 - 1 23 - 6
4 Budućnost 3 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 0 6 - 2 18 - 5
5 OFK Titograd 4 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2 6 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 17 - 5
6 Dečić 2 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 1 14 - 10
7 Zeta 1 - 3 0 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 1 13 - 10
8 Grbalj 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1 10 - 5
9 Kom 1 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 0 9 - 7
10 Igalo 0 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 4 0 - 0 9 - 10
11 Bokelj 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 4
12 Mladost Lješkopolje 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 7 - 4
13 Petrovac 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 0 5 - 7
14 Berane 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 4
15 Otrant-Olympic 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 4
16 Arsenal Tivat 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 7
17 Ibar 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 7
18 Crvena Stijena 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 8
19 Pljevlja 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 3
20 Jezero 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 6
21 Radovici 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 6
22 Iskra 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 11
23 FK Ribnica Konik 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 14
24 Cetinje 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
25 Jedinstvo 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
26 Rudar 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 5
27 Komovi 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 6
28 OFK Borac 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 8
1 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 13