Sound

Moldovan Cup Moldova- Results, top scorers

Sign Up
Saturday 12.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Bogzești 1 - 2 Sîngerei - - - -
FT Intersport Sănătăuca 1 - 0 Iskra - - - -
FT Rîşcani 1 - 2 Grănicerul - - - -
FT Unirea Slobozia 2 - 5 Cahul - - - -
FT Speranța Drochia 2 - 1 Edineţ - - - -
FT FCM Ungheni 1 - 3 Ungheni - - - -
FT Olimp Comrat 4 - 0 Real Succes - - - -
FT Pleseni 2 - 3 Spartanii Selemet - - - -
FT Socol Copceac 3 - 2 Saxan Gagauz Yeri - - - -
FT Tighina 0 - 5 Victoria Bardar - - - -
Sunday 13.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Steaua 57 2 - 1 Codru Lozova - - - -
Tuesday 19.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Cahul 1 - 5 Sfîntul Gheorghe - - - -
FT Speranța Drochia 0 - 3 Spicul Chișcăreni - - - -
FT Grănicerul 3 - 0 Intersport Sănătăuca - - - -
FT Olimp Comrat 0 - 3 Spartanii Selemet - - - -
15:30 Ungheni -:- Sîngerei - - - -
Tuesday 03.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Ungheni 1 - 4 Sîngerei (0 - 1) - - -
Tuesday 24.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Dacia 6 - 1 Grănicerul (2 - 0) - - -
FT Sfîntul Gheorghe 0 - 2 Milsami (0 - 2) 5.40 3.70 1.50
FT Spartanii Selemet 1 - 2 Speranţa Nisporeni (0 - 2) - - -
FT Steaua 57 0 - 2 Zimbru (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zaria 6 - 1 Sîngerei (5 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 25.10.2017
1
x
2
AET Victoria Bardar 1 - 3 Sheriff (0 - 1) - - -
FT Petrocub 18 - 0 Socol Copceac (8 - 0) - - -
FT Spicul Chișcăreni 2 - 4 Dinamo-Auto (1 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 18.04.2018
1
x
2
WO Dinamo-Auto - Dacia - - - -
FT Milsami 2 - 0 Sheriff (0 - 0) 3.55 3.15 1.91
FT Petrocub 2 - 0 Speranţa Nisporeni (0 - 0) 1.85 3.25 3.70
AET Zimbru 1 - 0 Zaria (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 09.05.2018
1
x
2
17:00 Dinamo-Auto -:- Zimbru - - - -
17:00 Milsami -:- Petrocub - - - -
AET Petrocub 1 - 2 Milsami (1 - 1) 2.65 3.30 2.25
Pen. Zimbru 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Dinamo-Auto (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 23.05.2018
1
x
2
19:30 Zimbru -:- Milsami - - - -
AET Milsami 2 - 0 Zimbru (0 - 0) 1.95 3.20 3.35
Friday 25.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Fulger Ialoveni 3 - 2 Real Succes - - - -
Saturday 26.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Bogzești 3 - 1 Ungheni - - - -
FT Cricova FC 1 - 6 Floreşti - - - -
FT FCM Ungheni 1 - 3 Codru Lozova - - - -
FT Intersport Sănătăuca 1 - 2 Soroca - - - -
Pen. Maiak Chirsova 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Pleseni (0 - 0) - - -
FT Maiak Cioropcani 0 - 4 Grănicerul - - - -
FT Rîşcani 2 - 4 Edineţ - - - -
FT Unirea Slobozia 1 - 4 Cahul - - - -
FT Spartanii Selemet 4 - 0 Olimp Comrat - - - -
AET Tighina 1 - 0 Sireți (0 - 0) - - -
FT Flacăra Mingir 3 - 0 Saxan Gagauz Yeri - - - -
FT Rezina 0 - 2 Iskra Moldova - - - -
FT Speranța Drochia 1 - 0 Sîngerei - - - -
FT Sucleia 1 - 3 CS Sparta - - - -
FT Dacia-Buiucani 3 - 4 Victoria Bardar - - - -
Saturday 09.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Bogzești 0 - 3 Iskra Moldova - - - -
FT Edineţ 0 - 1 Floreşti - - - -
FT Flacăra Mingir 0 - 2 Cahul - - - -
FT Fulger Ialoveni 2 - 3 Victoria Bardar (0 - 2) - - -
FT Soroca 3 - 5 Grănicerul - - - -
FT Spartanii Selemet 3 - 0 Maiak Chirsova (1 - 0) - - -
FT Speranța Drochia 0 - 2 Codru Lozova - - - -
FT Tighina 0 - 3 CS Sparta - - - -
Wednesday 20.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Victoria Bardar 1 - 4 Zaria (0 - 3) - - -
FT Cahul 1 - 0 Dinamo-Auto (1 - 0) - - -
FT Grănicerul 0 - 2 Milsami (0 - 1) - - -
FT Sfîntul Gheorghe 7 - 2 CS Sparta (3 - 2) - - -
FT Speranţa Nisporeni 0 - 1 Codru Lozova (0 - 1) - - -
FT Sheriff 7 - 0 Iskra Moldova (2 - 0) - - -
FT Zimbru 0 - 0 Spartanii Selemet (0 - 0) - - -
FT Petrocub 10 - 2 Floreşti (3 - 0) - - -
Thursday 05.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Iskra Moldova 1 - 9 Sheriff (0 - 3) - - -
FT Milsami 4 - 2 Grănicerul (4 - 1) - - -
Friday 06.07.2018
1
x
2
17:30 Iskra Moldova -:- Sheriff - - - -
FT Floreşti 1 - 6 Petrocub (0 - 3) - - -
FT Zaria 4 - 1 Victoria Bardar (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 07.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Codru Lozova 1 - 2 Speranţa Nisporeni (0 - 0) - - -
FT Dinamo-Auto 5 - 0 Cahul (3 - 0) - - -
17:30 Floreşti -:- Petrocub - - - -
17:30 Milsami -:- Grănicerul - - - -
FT CS Sparta 3 - 3 Sfîntul Gheorghe (0 - 1) - - -
FT Spartanii Selemet 1 - 4 Zimbru (0 - 3) - - -
17:30 Zaria -:- Victoria Bardar - - - -
Wednesday 26.09.2018
1
x
2
15:30 Sfîntul Gheorghe -:- Dinamo-Auto - - - -
15:30 Milsami -:- Petrocub - - - -
FT Zaria 3 - 2 Zimbru (0 - 1) - - -
FT Dinamo-Auto 0 - 3 Sfîntul Gheorghe (0 - 2) - - -
FT Sheriff 3 - 0 Speranţa Nisporeni (2 - 0) - - -
FT Petrocub 0 - 2 Milsami (0 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 31.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Zimbru 7 - 1 Zaria (3 - 0) - - -
FT Speranţa Nisporeni 0 - 3 Sheriff (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 - 2 Dinamo-Auto (1 - 1) - - -
FT Milsami 0 - 1 Petrocub (0 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 16.04.2019
1
x
2
FT Sheriff 2 - 0 Milsami (0 - 0) 1.49 3.80 5.05
Wednesday 17.04.2019
1
x
2
16:00 Sheriff -:- Milsami - - - -
FT Zimbru 0 - 1 Sfîntul Gheorghe (0 - 1) - - -
Friday 03.05.2019
1
x
2
FT FC Ungheni 3 - 0 Zaria - - - -
Saturday 04.05.2019
1
x
2
FT Edineţ 5 - 2 Grănicerul - - - -
Pen. Flacara Falesti 2 - 3 (1 - 1) Speranța Drochia - - - -
AET Flacăra Mingir 0 - 3 Real Succes - - - -
FT Fulger Ialoveni 2 - 3 Sucleia - - - -
FT Intersport Sănătăuca 0 - 1 Iskra Moldova - - - -
FT Maiak Chirsova 1 - 0 Spartanii Selemet - - - -
FT Olimp Comrat 1 - 0 Dacia-Buiucani - - - -
FT Pleseni 1 - 2 Sireți - - - -
FT Rîşcani 1 - 4 FCM Ungheni - - - -
Pen. Unirea Slobozia 2 - 1 (0 - 0) Cahul - - - -
AET Soroca 2 - 3 Floreşti (0 - 0) - - -
FT Ialoveni 0 - 2 Victoria Bardar - - - -
Pen. Pepeni 1 - 2 (0 - 0) Sîngerei - - - -
FT Trestieni 5 - 0 CS Sparta - - - -
FT Văsieni 0 - 3 Tighina - - - -
Tuesday 07.05.2019
1
x
2
FT Milsami 0 - 0 Sheriff (0 - 0) 3.50 2.90 1.95
Wednesday 08.05.2019
1
x
2
FT Sfîntul Gheorghe 3 - 1 Zimbru (1 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 22.05.2019
1
x
2
AET Sheriff 1 - 0 Sfîntul Gheorghe (0 - 0) 1.44 3.90 5.35
Friday 24.05.2019
1
x
2
FT Ungheni 1 - 4 Victoria Bardar - - - -
Saturday 25.05.2019
1
x
2
AET Trestieni 3 - 2 Sucleia - - - -
Pen. Edineţ 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Floreşti - - - -
FT FCM Ungheni 3 - 1 Sîngerei - - - -
FT Maiak Chirsova 2 - 0 Olimp Comrat (1 - 0) - - -
FT Unirea Slobozia 1 - 2 Sireți - - - -
Pen. Speranța Drochia 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Iskra Moldova - - - -
FT Tighina 5 - 0 Real Succes - - - -
Matchs played 107
Total home wins 17.8%
Total away wins 57.9%
Total draws 24.3%
Goals 386
Goals per match 3.61
Goals per match, home team 1.05
Goals per match, away team 1.78
Yellow Cards 2
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards 6
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 88.8%
Over 1.5 goals 79.4%
Over 2.5 goals 63.6%
Over 3.5 goals 43%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 31.8%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 19.6%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 10.3%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 3.7%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 33.6%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 24.3%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 15.9%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 12.1%
First half goals 77
Second half goals 110
Home team goals scored in 1st half 42
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 106
Away team goals scored in 1st half 35
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 86
Home team to win to nil 10 matches
Away team to win to nil 52 matches
Home team to win to behind 2 matches
Away team to win to behind 3 matches
Home team to lose to nil 52 matches
Away team to lose to nil 10 matches
Home team scored in 32 matches
Away team scored in 74 matches
No goals scored 23 matches
Penalty scored 9
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Rank Team GM GS
1 Dacia 6 6
2 Petrocub 5.43 38
3 Sheriff 2.78 25
4 Victoria Bardar 2.63 21
5 Zaria 2.57 18
6 Sfîntul Gheorghe 2.56 23
7 Spicul Chișcăreni 2.5 5
8 CS Sparta 2.2 11
9 Grănicerul 2 16
10 Dinamo-Auto 1.83 11
11 Floreşti 1.83 11
12 Cahul 1.71 12
13 Sucleia 1.67 5
14 Zimbru 1.6 16
15 Codru Lozova 1.6 8
16 Spartanii Selemet 1.38 11
17 Iskra Moldova 1.33 8
18 Sîngerei 1.33 8
19 Sireți 1.33 4
20 Milsami 1.3 13
21 Ungheni 1.25 5
22 Edineţ 1 5
23 FCM Ungheni 1 4
24 Saxan Gagauz Yeri 1 2
25 Fulger Ialoveni 1 2
26 Speranţa Nisporeni 0.67 4
27 Soroca 0.67 2
28 Tighina 0.6 3
29 Real Succes 0.5 2
30 Maiak Chirsova 0.5 2
Rank Team GM GC
1 Iskra 0 0
2 Real Succes 0 0
3 Sireți 0 0
4 Saxan Gagauz Yeri 0 0
5 Pepeni 0 0
6 Codru Lozova 0.4 2
7 Sheriff 0.44 4
8 Milsami 0.6 6
9 Flacăra Mingir 0.67 2
10 Maiak Chirsova 0.75 3
11 Intersport Sănătăuca 0.75 3
12 Spartanii Selemet 0.75 6
13 Edineţ 0.8 4
14 Petrocub 0.86 6
15 Zimbru 0.9 9
16 Dacia 1 1
17 1 1
1 1 2
18 Trestieni 1 2
19 Sucleia 1 3
20 Olimp Comrat 1 5
21 Sfîntul Gheorghe 1.11 10
22 Dinamo-Auto 1.17 7
23 Sîngerei 1.17 7
24 Speranța Drochia 1.17 7
25 Victoria Bardar 1.38 11
26 Cahul 1.43 10
27 Steaua 57 1.5 3
28 Grănicerul 1.5 12
29 Tighina 1.6 8
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Grănicerul 2 8 7 1 2 1 1 6 6 0
2 Victoria Bardar 2.63 8 6 2 2 1 1 6 5 1
3 Zaria 2.57 7 6 1 3 3 0 4 3 1
4 Sfîntul Gheorghe 2.56 9 6 3 4 3 1 5 3 2
5 Spartanii Selemet 1.38 8 6 2 4 4 0 4 2 2
6 CS Sparta 2.2 5 5 0 1 1 0 4 4 0
7 Sheriff 2.78 9 4 5 4 2 2 5 2 3
8 Dinamo-Auto 1.83 6 4 2 2 2 0 4 2 2
9 Cahul 1.71 7 4 3 2 1 1 5 3 2
10 Zimbru 1.6 10 4 6 5 1 4 5 3 2
11 Sîngerei 1.33 6 4 2 0 0 6 4 2
12 Ungheni 1.25 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
13 FCM Ungheni 1 4 4 0 3 3 0 1 1 0
14 Speranţa Nisporeni 0.67 6 4 2 2 1 1 4 3 1
15 Tighina 0.6 5 4 1 4 3 1 1 1 0
16 Petrocub 5.43 7 3 4 5 2 3 2 1 1
17 Floreşti 1.83 6 3 3 1 1 0 5 2 3
18 Sucleia 1.67 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
19 Codru Lozova 1.6 5 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
20 Iskra Moldova 1.33 6 3 3 1 1 0 5 2 3
21 Edineţ 1 5 3 2 3 1 2 2 2 0
22 Real Succes 0.5 4 3 1 0 0 4 3 1
23 Rîşcani 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
24 Bogzești 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
25 Unirea Slobozia 0 4 3 1 4 3 1 0 0
26 Olimp Comrat 0 5 3 2 3 2 1 2 1 1
27 Spicul Chișcăreni 2.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
28 Sireți 1.33 3 2 1 0 0 3 2 1
29 Saxan Gagauz Yeri 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
30 Fulger Ialoveni 1 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
31 Soroca 0.67 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 0
32 Speranța Drochia 0.17 6 2 4 5 2 3 1 0 1
1 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
33 Socol Copceac 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
34 Trestieni 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
35 Intersport Sănătăuca 0 4 2 2 3 1 2 1 1 0
36 Pleseni 0 3 2 1 2 2 0 1 0 1
37 Dacia 6 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
38 Milsami 1.3 10 1 9 5 1 4 5 0 5
39 Maiak Chirsova 0.5 4 1 3 3 0 3 1 1 0
40 Cricova FC 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
41 Maiak Cioropcani 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
42 Văsieni 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
43 Dacia-Buiucani 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
44 Steaua 57 0 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
45 Flacăra Mingir 0 3 1 2 3 1 2 0 0
46 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
47 Iskra 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
48 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
49 Rezina 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
50 Pepeni 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Petrocub 4 - 2 6 - 0 5 - 0 6 - 0 8 - 1 9 - 3 38 - 6
2 Sheriff 3 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 3 4 - 0 7 - 1 25 - 4
3 Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 1 23 - 10
4 Victoria Bardar 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 5 21 - 11
5 Zaria 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 2 6 - 2 18 - 12
6 Zimbru 1 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 3 16 - 9
7 Grănicerul 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 2 16 - 12
8 Milsami 4 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 3 13 - 6
9 Cahul 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 12 - 10
10 Spartanii Selemet 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 11 - 6
11 Dinamo-Auto 1 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 0 11 - 7
12 CS Sparta 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 11 - 10
13 Floreşti 0 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 5 1 - 2 2 - 3 11 - 16
14 Codru Lozova 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 8 - 2
15 Sîngerei 0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 8 - 7
16 Iskra Moldova 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 4 8 - 16
17 Dacia 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 6 - 1
18 Sucleia 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 3
19 Edineţ 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 4
20 Spicul Chișcăreni 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 5 - 4
21 Ungheni 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 8
22 Sireți 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0
23 FCM Ungheni 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 7
24 Speranţa Nisporeni 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 0 2 - 4 4 - 11
25 Tighina 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 8
26 Real Succes 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
27 Saxan Gagauz Yeri 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
28 Maiak Chirsova 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 3
29 Soroca 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 5
30 Fulger Ialoveni 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 6
31 Speranța Drochia 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 7
32 Iskra 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
33 Pepeni 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
34 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
35 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
36 Flacăra Mingir 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
37 Rezina 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
38 Trestieni 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
39 Intersport Sănătăuca 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
40 Steaua 57 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 3
41 Văsieni 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
42 Dacia-Buiucani 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
43 Maiak Cioropcani 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
44 Olimp Comrat 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 5
45 Pleseni 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 5
46 Cricova FC 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 6
47 Bogzești 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 6
48 Rîşcani 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 10
49 Unirea Slobozia 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 11
50 Socol Copceac 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 5 0 - 4 0 - 20