Sound

Fa Trophy Malta- Results, top scorers

Sign Up
Saturday 02.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Nadur 4 - 1 Xghajra (2 - 1) - - -
Sunday 03.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Oratory 4 - 0 Ghaxaq - - - -
FT Xghajra 4 - 1 St. Lawrence (1 - 1) - - -
FT Xewkija 4 - 1 Marsaskala - - - -
FT Mellieha 4 - 3 Munxar - - - -
Friday 08.09.2017
1
x
2
Postp. Ghajnsielem - Kirkop United - - - -
Postp. Oratory - Kercem Ajax - - - -
Saturday 09.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Zurrieq 3 - 1 Qala Saints (2 - 1) - - -
FT Xbiex 1 - 4 St.Venera Lightnings FC (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 10.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Victoria Hotspurs 1 - 0 Nadur - - - -
18:00 Xbiex -:- St.Venera Lightnings FC - - - -
FT Mdina 2 - 3 Mellieha - - - -
FT Victoria Wanderers 1 - 4 Xewkija - - - -
FT Mtarfa 1 - 3 Dingli Swallows - - - -
Monday 11.09.2017
1
x
2
Pen. Oratory 4 - 5 (4 - 4) Kercem Ajax - - - -
FT Xghajra 2 - 1 Msida St. Joseph - - - -
Wednesday 20.09.2017
1
x
2
Pen. Ghajnsielem 3 - 2 (1 - 1) Kirkop United (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 21.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Fgura United 1 - 4 Qormi - - - -
FT Gharghur 1 - 6 Vittoriosa Stars - - - -
FT Mellieha 1 - 2 Swieqi United - - - -
FT Siggiewi 4 - 2 Luqa - - - -
FT Marsaxlokk 5 - 0 Zabbar St. Patrick - - - -
FT Sirens 1 - 3 Zebbug Rangers - - - -
FT St.Venera Lightnings FC 1 - 2 Kalkara - - - -
FT Zejtun Corinthians 4 - 0 Dingli Swallows - - - -
Sunday 22.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Xewkija 5 - 2 Xghajra - - - -
AET Attard 0 - 2 Kercem Ajax (0 - 0) - - -
AET Gudja United 3 - 0 Rabat Ajax (0 - 0) - - -
FT Marsa 0 - 4 Santa Lucia - - - -
FT Zurrieq 1 - 4 Qrendi - - - -
FT Victoria Hotspurs 4 - 0 Birzebbuga - - - -
FT Mgarr United 0 - 3 Mqabba - - - -
AET Pembroke Athleta 1 - 3 Pietà Hotspurs (1 - 0) - - -
FT San Gwann 2 - 0 St. George's - - - -
Friday 01.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Lija Athletic 4 - 0 Kalkara (2 - 0) - - -
AET Siggiewi 2 - 3 Pietà Hotspurs (1 - 1) - - -
FT Mosta 2 - 1 Mqabba (1 - 1) - - -
FT San Gwann 3 - 0 Melita (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 02.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Hibernians 2 - 1 Victoria Hotspurs - - - -
FT Santa Lucia 0 - 5 Birkirkara - - - -
FT St. Andrews 1 - 3 Sliema Wanderers (0 - 0) - - -
AET Naxxar Lions 3 - 1 Floriana (1 - 0) - - -
FT Balzan 4 - 1 Gudja United (3 - 0) - - -
FT Valletta 2 - 0 Senglea Athletic - - - -
Sunday 03.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Marsaxlokk 0 - 3 Zejtun Corinthians (0 - 3) - - -
FT Swieqi United 0 - 3 Tarxien Rainbows - - - -
FT Xewkija 4 - 0 Vittoriosa Stars - - - -
AET Gzira United 0 - 1 Hamrun Spartans (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kercem Ajax 5 - 1 Zebbug Rangers - - - -
FT Qrendi 2 - 0 Qormi - - - -
Friday 19.01.2018
1
x
2
AET Birkirkara 2 - 1 San Gwann (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 20.01.2018
1
x
2
FT Mosta 1 - 2 Zejtun Corinthians (0 - 1) - - -
FT Tarxien Rainbows 1 - 2 Lija Athletic (1 - 0) - - -
AET Kercem Ajax 3 - 4 Qrendi (1 - 0) - - -
FT Hamrun Spartans 0 - 1 Sliema Wanderers (0 - 1) - - -
FT Balzan 2 - 0 Naxxar Lions (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 21.01.2018
1
x
2
FT Hibernians 3 - 0 Xewkija (2 - 0) - - -
FT Pietà Hotspurs 0 - 1 Valletta (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 17.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Qrendi 0 - 3 Birkirkara (0 - 1) - - -
FT Valletta 2 - 0 Zejtun Corinthians (1 - 0) - - -
FT Lija Athletic 1 - 3 Balzan (1 - 2) - - -
Pen. Hibernians 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Sliema Wanderers (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 18.02.2018
1
x
2
15:00 Valletta -:- Zejtun Corinthians - - - -
17:00 Hibernians -:- Sliema Wanderers - - - -
Saturday 28.04.2018
1
x
2
Pen. Birkirkara 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Sliema Wanderers (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 29.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Valletta 2 - 1 Balzan (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 05.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Birkirkara 1 - 2 Valletta (0 - 1) - - -
Friday 31.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Oratory 0 - 8 Ghajnsielem - - - -
FT Munxar 0 - 4 Nadur (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 01.09.2018
1
x
2
FT St. Lawrence 0 - 2 Ghaxaq - - - -
FT Marsaskala 0 - 4 Dingli Swallows - - - -
FT Sannat Lions 2 - 0 Xbiex - - - -
Sunday 02.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Qala Saints 1 - 3 Gharghur - - - -
FT Victoria Wanderers 10 - 0 Mtarfa (5 - 0) - - -
FT Victoria Hotspurs 8 - 0 Msida St. Joseph (1 - 0) - - -
Thursday 06.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Gharb 2 - 1 Xghajra (2 - 0) - - -
FT Ghajnsielem 0 - 2 Xewkija - - - -
Saturday 08.09.2018
1
x
2
18:00 Ghajnsielem -:- Xewkija - - - -
18:00 Gharghur -:- Xghajra - - - -
FT Kirkop United 2 - 1 Kercem Ajax - - - -
18:00 Zebbug Rovers -:- Mdina - - - -
FT Zurrieq 0 - 4 Nadur - - - -
18:00 Dingli Swallows -:- Sannat Lions - - - -
Sunday 09.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Dingli Swallows 1 - 2 Sannat Lions - - - -
Pen. Victoria Wanderers 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Ghaxaq (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zebbug Rovers 0 - 1 Mdina - - - -
FT Victoria Hotspurs 4 - 1 Attard - - - -
FT Gharghur 3 - 1 Xghajra - - - -
Friday 26.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Mellieha 2 - 0 Kalkara - - - -
AET Kirkop United 1 - 2 Vittoriosa Stars - - - -
FT Gudja United 2 - 1 Sirens - - - -
Saturday 27.10.2018
1
x
2
FT St. George's FC 0 - 4 Lija Athletic - - - -
FT St.Venera Lightnings FC 0 - 3 Pembroke Athleta - - - -
FT Xewkija 6 - 1 Mqabba - - - -
FT Marsa 5 - 1 Gharghur - - - -
FT Mgarr United 1 - 2 San Gwann (0 - 2) - - -
Sunday 28.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Sannat Lions 0 - 3 Qrendi - - - -
AET Fgura United 4 - 1 Ghaxaq - - - -
AET Mdina 2 - 1 Gharb - - - -
FT Zabbar St. Patrick 0 - 7 Nadur - - - -
FT Zebbug Rangers 1 - 0 Marsaxlokk - - - -
Pen. Victoria Hotspurs 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Siggiewi - - - -
FT Luqa 0 - 5 Rabat Ajax - - - -
FT Melita 1 - 0 Swieqi United - - - -
FT Naxxar Lions 1 - 2 Zejtun Corinthians - - - -
Pen. Santa Lucia 2 - 3 (2 - 2) Birzebbuga - - - -
Friday 30.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Birzebbuga 0 - 5 Zebbug Rangers (0 - 3) - - -
FT Qormi 1 - 5 Hibernians (0 - 4) - - -
FT Mdina 1 - 4 Pietà Hotspurs (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 01.12.2018
1
x
2
FT Gzira United 4 - 0 Rabat Ajax - - - -
FT San Gwann 0 - 1 Fgura United - - - -
Postp. Vittoriosa Stars - Tarxien Rainbows - - - -
Postp. Senglea Athletic - Mosta - - - -
FT Balzan 5 - 1 Qrendi (4 - 1) - - -
FT Siggiewi 1 - 3 Melita - - - -
Sunday 02.12.2018
1
x
2
AET Gudja United 1 - 2 Xewkija (1 - 0) - - -
FT Mellieha 0 - 5 Lija Athletic (0 - 3) - - -
FT Nadur 0 - 4 Birkirkara (0 - 3) - - -
FT Sliema Wanderers 2 - 0 St. Andrews (1 - 0) - - -
FT Floriana 0 - 1 Hamrun Spartans (0 - 1) - - -
FT Marsa 0 - 3 Valletta - - - -
FT Pembroke Athleta 0 - 2 Zejtun Corinthians - - - -
Monday 03.12.2018
1
x
2
FT Vittoriosa Stars 0 - 3 Tarxien Rainbows (0 - 2) - - -
AET Senglea Athletic 2 - 3 Mosta (2 - 2) - - -
Saturday 26.01.2019
1
x
2
15:00 Hibernians -:- Fgura United - - - -
15:00 Pietà Hotspurs -:- Zejtun Corinthians - - - -
17:00 Mosta -:- Sliema Wanderers - - - -
17:15 Tarxien Rainbows -:- Zebbug Rangers - - - -
Sunday 27.01.2019
1
x
2
15:00 Balzan -:- Xewkija - - - -
15:00 Gzira United -:- Melita - - - -
17:00 Birkirkara -:- Hamrun Spartans - - - -
17:15 Lija Athletic -:- Valletta - - - -
Matchs played 113
Total home wins 14.2%
Total away wins 61.1%
Total draws 24.7%
Goals 400
Goals per match 3.54
Goals per match, home team 0.72
Goals per match, away team 1.85
Yellow Cards 6
Yellow Cards / match 0.1
Red Cards 12
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 95.6%
Over 1.5 goals 88.5%
Over 2.5 goals 69%
Over 3.5 goals 46.9%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 33.6%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 18.6%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 10.6%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 3.5%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 33.6%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 19.5%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 8.8%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 5.3%
First half goals 77
Second half goals 81
Home team goals scored in 1st half 37
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 90
Away team goals scored in 1st half 40
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 70
Home team to win to nil 8 matches
Away team to win to nil 60 matches
Home team to win to behind 1 match
Away team to win to behind 3 matches
Home team to lose to nil 60 matches
Away team to lose to nil 8 matches
Home team scored in 34 matches
Away team scored in 86 matches
No goals scored 19 matches
Penalty scored 10
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Xghajra 1.5 6 6 0 2 2 0 4 4 0
2 Xewkija 0.88 8 6 2 4 4 0 4 2 2
3 Lija Athletic 3.2 5 5 0 2 2 0 3 3 0
4 Nadur 3.17 6 5 1 2 2 0 4 3 1
5 Qrendi 1.83 6 5 1 2 1 1 4 4 0
1 0.5 6 5 1 5 4 1 1 1 0
6 Balzan 3 5 4 1 3 2 1 2 2 0
7 Birkirkara 2.5 6 4 2 3 1 2 3 3 0
8 Dingli Swallows 1.75 4 4 0 1 1 0 3 3 0
9 Kercem Ajax 1.6 5 4 1 2 2 0 3 2 1
10 Zejtun Corinthians 1.5 6 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2
11 Victoria Hotspurs 1.5 6 4 2 5 3 2 1 1 0
12 Gharghur 1 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
13 Tarxien Rainbows 2.33 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
14 Zebbug Rangers 2.25 4 3 1 1 0 1 3 3 0
15 Hibernians 2 4 3 1 3 2 1 1 1 0
16 Vittoriosa Stars 1.75 4 3 1 1 1 0 3 2 1
17 Mqabba 1.67 3 3 0 0 0 3 3 0
18 Mosta 1.67 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
19 Valletta 1.67 6 3 3 3 1 2 3 2 1
20 Santa Lucia 1.33 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
21 St.Venera Lightnings FC 1.33 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
22 Zurrieq 1 3 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
23 Birzebbuga 0.67 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
24 Marsa 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
25 Oratory 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
26 Victoria Wanderers 3.33 3 2 1 3 2 1 0 0
27 Qormi 1.67 3 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 1
28 Rabat Ajax 1.67 3 2 1 0 0 3 2 1
29 Munxar 1.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
30 San Gwann 1.2 5 2 3 3 1 2 2 1 1
31 Luqa 1 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
32 Melita 1 3 2 1 1 0 1 2 2 0
33 Sannat Lions 0.67 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 0
34 Swieqi United 0.67 3 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 1
35 Kalkara 0.67 3 2 1 0 0 3 2 1
36 Mgarr United 0.5 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
37 Msida St. Joseph 0.5 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
38 Qala Saints 0.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
39 Marsaskala 0.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
40 Sirens 0.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
41 Gudja United 0.5 4 2 2 3 1 2 1 1 0
42 Siggiewi 0.5 4 2 2 3 2 1 1 0 1
43 Mdina 0.5 4 2 2 3 2 1 1 0 1
44 Zabbar St. Patrick 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
45 Mtarfa 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
46 Marsaxlokk 0 3 2 1 2 2 0 1 0 1
47 Ghajnsielem 3 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1 0
48 Pietà Hotspurs 1.5 4 1 3 1 0 1 3 1 2
49 Gharb 1.5 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
50 Sliema Wanderers 1.4 5 1 4 1 0 1 4 1 3
51 Pembroke Athleta 1.33 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1 0
52 Senglea Athletic 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
53 Ghaxaq 0.75 4 1 3 0 0 4 1 3
54 St. Andrews 0.5 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
55 Xbiex 0.5 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
56 St. Lawrence 0.5 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
57 Attard 0.5 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
58 Naxxar Lions 0.33 3 1 2 2 1 1 1 0 1
59 Kirkop United 0.33 3 1 2 2 1 1 1 0 1
60 Fgura United 0.33 3 1 2 2 1 1 1 0 1
61 Gzira United 0 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
62 Floriana 0.5 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
63 Hamrun Spartans 0.33 3 0 3 1 0 1 2 0 2
64 St. George's 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
65 Zebbug Rovers 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Nadur 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 19 - 5
2 Lija Athletic 3 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 0 6 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 16 - 4
3 Birkirkara 0 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 15 - 4
4 Balzan 4 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 2 15 - 5
5 Qrendi 0 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 2 11 - 11
6 Valletta 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 10 - 2
7 Victoria Wanderers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 10 - 4
8 Zebbug Rangers 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 9 - 0
9 Victoria Hotspurs 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 9 - 2
10 Zejtun Corinthians 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 9 - 3
11 Ghajnsielem 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 9 - 3
12 Xghajra 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 9 - 8
13 Hibernians 3 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 8 - 2
14 Kercem Ajax 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 8 - 4
15 Dingli Swallows 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 2
16 Sliema Wanderers 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0 7 - 2
17 Tarxien Rainbows 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 2
18 Vittoriosa Stars 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 3
19 Xewkija 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 7 - 8
20 San Gwann 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 6 - 3
21 Pietà Hotspurs 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 4
22 Rabat Ajax 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 0
23 Mqabba 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 5 - 2
24 Mosta 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 5
25 Qormi 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 5 - 5
26 Pembroke Athleta 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 3
27 St.Venera Lightnings FC 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 6
28 Santa Lucia 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 7
29 Gharghur 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 7
30 Ghaxaq 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0
31 Gharb 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 1
32 Melita 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 3
33 Munxar 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 4
34 Zurrieq 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 9
1 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 14
35 Senglea Athletic 2 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2
36 Sannat Lions 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3
37 Swieqi United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3
38 Kalkara 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 4
39 Birzebbuga 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 5
40 Luqa 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 5
41 Gudja United 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 6
42 Siggiewi 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 6
43 Mdina 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 8
44 Attard 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
45 Hamrun Spartans 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
46 Floriana 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
47 Kirkop United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3
48 Sirens 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3
49 Xbiex 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4
50 Marsaskala 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4
51 Mgarr United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 5
52 Naxxar Lions 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 5
53 St. Andrews 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 5
54 Fgura United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 5
55 Qala Saints 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 6
56 St. Lawrence 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 6
57 Msida St. Joseph 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 8
58 Gzira United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
59 St. George's 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
60 Zebbug Rovers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
61 Marsaxlokk 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
62 Zabbar St. Patrick 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 7
63 Marsa 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 8
64 Oratory 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 12
65 Mtarfa 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 13