Sound

First League Macedonia- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
10 Aug
08 Dec
Saturday 24.08.2019
1
x
2
18:00 Vardar -:- Rabotnicki - - - -
Sunday 25.08.2019
1
x
2
18:00 Struga -:- Sileks - - - -
18:00 Shkupi -:- Renova - - - -
18:00 Akademija Pandev -:- Borec - - - -
18:00 Skendija 79 -:- Treska - - - -
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Renova 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
? W W L W W
2 Treska 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
? D W L L W
3 Akademija Pandev 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
? D W L L D
4 Rabotnicki 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
? W L D L D
5 Struga 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3
? L W W W L
6 Shkupi 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
? L W L D L
7 Sileks 2 1 0 1 1 1 +0 3
? W W L L D
8 Borec 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
? D L D W W
9 Vardar 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
? D L W W W
10 Skendija 79 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
? L L D L L
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W L L D
2 Borec 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D L D W W
3 Treska 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W L L W
4 Rabotnicki 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L D L D
5 Renova 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W L W W
6 Skendija 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L D L L
7 Shkupi 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W L D L
8 Sileks 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W L L D
9 Struga 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W W W L
10 Vardar 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D L W W W
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Renova 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +2 6
2 Makedonija GjP 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 4
3 Akademija Pandev 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 +1 4
4 Rabotnicki 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 +1 3
5 Struga 2 1 0 1 3 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 2 +0 3
6 Shkupi 2 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 +0 3
7 Sileks 2 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 +0 3
8 Borec 2 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 1
9 Vardar 2 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 -2 1
10 Shkendija 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Borec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Makedonija GjP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Rabotnicki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Renova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Shkendija 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Shkupi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Sileks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Struga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Vardar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Compare two teams
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Matchs played 6
Total home wins 66.7%
Total away wins 16.7%
Total draws 16.6%
Goals 11
Goals per match 1.83
Goals per match, home team 1
Goals per match, away team 0.5
Yellow Cards 3
Yellow Cards / match 0.5
Red Cards 1
Red Cards / match 0.2
Over 0.5 goals 100%
Over 1.5 goals 66.7%
Over 2.5 goals 16.7%
Over 3.5 goals -
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 50%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 16.7%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 66.7%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 16.7%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) -
First half goals 4
Second half goals 5
Home team goals scored in 1st half 2
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 4
Away team goals scored in 1st half 2
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 1
Home team to win to nil 3 matches
Away team to win to nil 1 match
Home team to win to behind 1 match
Away team to win to behind -
Home team to lose to nil 1 match
Away team to lose to nil 3 matches
Home team scored in 4 matches
Away team scored in 2 matches
No goals scored 1 match
Penalty scored -
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match -
Rank Team GM GS
1 Treska 2 2
2 Struga 2 2
3 Shkupi 1 2
4 Renova 1 1
5 Akademija Pandev 1 1
6 Rabotnicki 0.5 1
7 Borec 0 0
8 Skendija 79 0 0
9 Sileks 0 0
10 Vardar 0 0
Rank Team GM GC
1 Renova 0 0
2 Treska 0 0
3 Shkupi 0 0
4 Akademija Pandev 0 0
5 Skendija 79 1 1
6 Sileks 1 1
7 Struga 1 1
8 Rabotnicki 1 2
9 Borec 2 2
10 Vardar 2 2
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Struga 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
2 Rabotnicki 0.5 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
3 Treska 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
4 Renova 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
5 Shkupi 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
6 Akademija Pandev 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
7 Borec 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
8 Skendija 79 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
9 Sileks 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
10 Vardar 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Treska 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0
2 Shkupi 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0
3 Struga 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1
4 Renova 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
5 Akademija Pandev 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
6 Rabotnicki 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2
7 Skendija 79 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
8 Sileks 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
9 Borec 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2
10 Vardar 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2
Player

Year:

Team: