Sound

First League Macedonia- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
11 Aug
26 May
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Skendija 79 36 24 7 5 80 29 +51 79
L W W D W
2 Vardar 36 17 13 6 45 23 +22 64
D W L D D
3 Akademija Pandev 36 17 7 12 45 35 +10 58
D D L D W
4 Shkupi 36 13 9 14 40 42 -2 48
W D D L D
5 Renova 36 12 11 13 53 49 +4 47
W D D L W
6 Treska 36 12 11 13 45 50 -5 47
W D W L W
7 Rabotnicki 36 13 7 16 43 49 -6 46
L W W D L
8 Sileks 36 11 11 14 27 39 -12 44
W L W D W
9 Belasica 36 9 11 16 37 49 -12 38
L L D W W
10 Pobeda 36 6 5 25 26 76 -50 23
L L L L L
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
D D L D W
2 Belasica 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L L D W W
3 Treska 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W D W L W
4 Pobeda 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L L L L L
5 Rabotnicki 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L W W D L
6 Renova 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W D D L W
7 Skendija 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L W W D W
8 Shkupi 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W D D L D
9 Sileks 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W L W D W
10 Vardar 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
D W L D D
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Shkendija 36 24 7 5 80 29 18 13 3 2 52 18 18 11 4 3 28 11 +51 79
2 Vardar 36 17 13 6 45 23 18 10 6 2 27 9 18 7 7 4 18 14 +22 64
3 Akademija Pandev 36 17 7 12 45 35 18 11 3 4 27 12 18 6 4 8 18 23 +10 58
4 Shkupi 36 13 9 14 40 42 18 9 6 3 24 15 18 4 3 11 16 27 -2 48
5 Renova 36 12 11 13 53 49 18 8 5 5 30 20 18 4 6 8 23 29 +4 47
6 Makedonija GjP 36 12 11 13 45 50 18 8 7 3 24 15 18 4 4 10 21 35 -5 47
7 Rabotnicki 36 13 7 16 43 49 18 5 4 9 24 26 18 8 3 7 19 23 -6 46
8 Sileks 36 11 11 14 27 39 18 9 6 3 19 12 18 2 5 11 8 27 -12 44
9 Belasica 36 9 11 16 37 49 18 7 4 7 21 22 18 2 7 9 16 27 -12 38
10 Pobeda 36 6 5 25 26 76 18 4 2 12 14 30 18 2 3 13 12 46 -50 23
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Belasica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Makedonija GjP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Pobeda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Rabotnicki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Renova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Shkendija 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Shkupi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Sileks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Vardar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Compare two teams
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Matchs played 180
Total home wins 18.9%
Total away wins 45%
Total draws 36.1%
Goals 441
Goals per match 2.45
Goals per match, home team 0.71
Goals per match, away team 0.99
Yellow Cards 796
Yellow Cards / match 4.4
Red Cards 31
Red Cards / match 0.2
Over 0.5 goals 92.8%
Over 1.5 goals 70%
Over 2.5 goals 41.1%
Over 3.5 goals 20.6%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 31.1%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 12.2%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 4.4%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 1.1%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 33.9%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 18.9%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 7.8%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 3.3%
First half goals 90
Second half goals 116
Home team goals scored in 1st half 55
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 126
Away team goals scored in 1st half 35
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 151
Home team to win to nil 22 matches
Away team to win to nil 73 matches
Home team to win to behind 4 matches
Away team to win to behind 30 matches
Home team to lose to nil 73 matches
Away team to lose to nil 22 matches
Home team scored in 63 matches
Away team scored in 114 matches
No goals scored 44 matches
Penalty scored 33
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.2
Rank Team GM GS
1 Skendija 79 1.42 51
2 Renova 1.25 45
3 Rabotnicki 1 36
4 Treska 0.86 31
5 Vardar 0.81 29
6 Shkupi 0.78 28
7 Belasica 0.75 27
8 Akademija Pandev 0.75 27
9 Pobeda 0.47 17
10 Sileks 0.42 15
Rank Team GM GC
1 Vardar 0.56 20
2 Skendija 79 0.58 21
3 Akademija Pandev 0.67 24
4 Shkupi 0.72 26
5 Sileks 0.81 29
6 Treska 0.83 30
7 Renova 0.86 31
8 Belasica 0.89 32
9 Rabotnicki 1.08 39
10 Pobeda 1.5 54
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Skendija 79 1.42 36 21 15 18 13 5 18 8 10
2 Pobeda 0.47 36 18 18 18 6 12 18 12 6
3 Renova 1.25 36 17 19 18 7 11 18 10 8
4 Treska 0.86 36 17 19 18 7 11 18 10 8
5 Shkupi 0.78 36 15 21 18 8 10 18 7 11
6 Rabotnicki 1 36 14 22 18 8 10 18 6 12
7 Belasica 0.75 36 14 22 18 7 11 18 7 11
8 Akademija Pandev 0.75 36 14 22 18 8 10 18 6 12
9 Vardar 0.81 36 9 27 18 5 13 18 4 14
10 Sileks 0.42 36 9 27 18 5 13 18 4 14
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Skendija 79 9 - 4 13 - 5 16 - 3 10 - 5 11 - 4 21 - 8 51 - 21
2 Renova 8 - 8 7 - 7 13 - 7 11 - 6 7 - 6 7 - 15 45 - 31
3 Rabotnicki 7 - 6 7 - 5 6 - 7 8 - 9 5 - 10 10 - 12 36 - 39
4 Treska 10 - 5 4 - 8 7 - 12 11 - 2 7 - 10 6 - 13 31 - 30
5 Vardar 3 - 2 9 - 2 8 - 5 9 - 6 8 - 5 8 - 3 29 - 20
6 Shkupi 4 - 4 7 - 8 4 - 10 8 - 10 6 - 5 11 - 5 28 - 26
7 Akademija Pandev 4 - 3 8 - 8 6 - 3 6 - 5 10 - 8 11 - 8 27 - 24
8 Belasica 5 - 7 6 - 8 5 - 7 4 - 8 7 - 9 10 - 10 27 - 32
9 Pobeda 1 - 9 4 - 13 3 - 13 3 - 16 7 - 12 8 - 13 17 - 54
10 Sileks 3 - 6 4 - 5 4 - 5 2 - 5 9 - 8 5 - 10 15 - 29
Player

Year:

Team: