Sound

Latvian Cup Latvia- Results, top scorers

Sign Up
Thursday 01.01.1970
1
x
2
Cancl. Staiceles Bebri - Smiltene - - - -
Cancl. Daugavpils / Progress - Alberts - - - -
Cancl. Talsu/Laidze - Auda - - - -
Cancl. Tukums - JFC Dobele - - - -
Aban. Fk Jurnieks Riga - BFK Salaspils - - - -
Cancl. Upesciems - Olaine / Super Nova - - - -
Saturday 01.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Rēzekne FA 0 - 2 Daugavpils / Progress (0 - 0) - - -
16:00 Nikers -:- Olaine / Super Nova - - - -
FT Fk Jurnieks Riga 2 - 5 Jēkabpils (1 - 3) - - -
18:00 Karosta -:- Talsu/Laidze - - - -
18:30 Valmiera / BSS -:- RTU - - - -
Sunday 02.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Monarhs 12 - 0 JFC Dobele (4 - 0) - - -
FT Preiļu BJSS 6 - 0 Plavinas / DM (2 - 0) - - -
Friday 07.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Grobiņa 0 - 2 Spartaks Jūrmala (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 08.07.2017
1
x
2
AET Olaine / Super Nova 0 - 4 Rīgas FS (0 - 0) - - -
WO Karosta - Babite - - - -
FT Valmiera / BSS 0 - 3 Metta / LU (0 - 2) - - -
Sunday 09.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Monarhs 1 - 9 Ventspils (1 - 3) - - -
FT Preiļu BJSS 0 - 5 Riga (0 - 3) - - -
FT Jēkabpils 0 - 8 Jelgava (0 - 4) - - -
Monday 10.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Daugavpils / Progress 0 - 1 Liepaja (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 12.07.2017
1
x
2
WO Grobiņa - Staiceles Bebri - - - -
Wednesday 16.08.2017
1
x
2
16:00 Spartaks Jūrmala -:- Metta / LU - - - -
FT Ventspils 1 - 2 Liepaja (0 - 1) 2.42 3.50 3.20
FT Karosta 0 - 7 Rīgas FS (0 - 3) - - -
19:00 Riga -:- Jelgava - - - -
Thursday 17.08.2017
1
x
2
AET Spartaks Jūrmala 1 - 0 Metta / LU (0 - 0) 1.25 6.60 13.50
Wednesday 13.09.2017
1
x
2
Pen. Riga 3 - 2 (2 - 2) Jelgava (2 - 1) 1.59 3.95 7.20
Wednesday 20.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Liepaja 4 - 1 Rīgas FS (1 - 0) 2.40 3.10 3.35
AET Riga 2 - 1 Spartaks Jūrmala (0 - 0) 2.40 3.30 2.65
Wednesday 18.10.2017
1
x
2
19:00 Riga -:- Liepaja - - - -
FT Liepaja 2 - 0 Riga (2 - 0) 2.80 3.20 2.35
Saturday 26.05.2018
1
x
2
FT BetLanes 14 - 0 Grobiņa (8 - 0) - - -
Sunday 27.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Karosta 9 - 1 Madona - - - -
Monday 28.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Priekuli 2 - 3 Fk Jurnieks Riga (0 - 3) - - -
Tuesday 29.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Lielupe 2 - 5 Nikers (2 - 3) - - -
FT Olaine / Super Nova 1 - 5 Babite - - - -
Wednesday 30.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Kauguri 4 - 0 Bauska (1 - 0) - - -
FT Salaspils 9 - 0 Valka (4 - 0) - - -
FT SK Cesis 1 - 4 Albatroz (0 - 2) - - -
Saturday 02.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Upesciems 5 - 2 Degumnieki (3 - 0) - - -
Friday 15.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Plavinas / DM 1 - 9 Auda (1 - 6) - - -
Saturday 16.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Grobiņa 7 - 1 Albatroz (3 - 0) - - -
FT Salaspils 0 - 7 BetLanes (0 - 2) - - -
FT Salacgriva 0 - 10 Riga United (0 - 5) - - -
FT Super Nova 2 - 1 Babite (2 - 0) - - -
FT Monarhs 2 - 4 Daugavpils / Progress (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 17.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Talsu/Laidze 3 - 5 Ogres Novada Sporta Centrs (0 - 3) - - -
FT Alberts 1 - 2 DSVK Traktors (1 - 0) - - -
FT Rēzekne FA 0 - 2 RTU (0 - 1) - - -
FT Balvu 1 - 4 Smiltene (0 - 1) - - -
Awarded Staiceles Bebri 3 - 0 Upesciems - - - -
FT Karosta 1 - 3 Preiļu BJSS (1 - 0) - - -
FT Priekuli 3 - 6 FK Limbazi (1 - 3) - - -
Pen. Kauguri 3 - 4 (3 - 3) Tukums (2 - 1) - - -
FT Ghetto 5 - 0 Aliance - - - -
Monday 18.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Alberts 3 - 1 Nikers (1 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 20.06.2018
1
x
2
17:00 Balvu -:- Smiltene - - - -
17:00 Kauguri -:- Tukums - - - -
Saturday 30.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Smiltene 0 - 2 Super Nova (0 - 2) - - -
FT RTU 5 - 0 Tukums (2 - 0) - - -
Sunday 01.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Preiļu BJSS 5 - 0 Staiceles Bebri (1 - 0) - - -
FT DSVK Traktors 0 - 7 Grobiņa (0 - 1) - - -
FT Daugavpils / Progress 5 - 0 Alberts JDFS (1 - 0) - - -
FT BetLanes 2 - 0 Auda (1 - 0) - - -
Monday 02.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Riga United 1 - 9 Ghetto (0 - 4) - - -
Friday 06.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Ghetto 1 - 8 Spartaks Jūrmala (0 - 4) - - -
Saturday 07.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Grobiņa 2 - 6 Daugavpils / Progress (1 - 2) - - -
FT BetLanes 1 - 2 Ventspils (0 - 0) - - -
FT Preiļu BJSS 0 - 3 Valmiera / BSS (0 - 1) - - -
FT Super Nova 0 - 2 Riga (0 - 2) - - -
FT Metta / LU 2 - 1 Jelgava (1 - 1) 4.30 3.85 1.78
FT RTU 0 - 5 Liepaja (0 - 3) - - -
FT Limbazi 0 - 15 Rīgas FS (0 - 8) - - -
Saturday 04.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Valmiera / BSS 0 - 3 Rīgas FS (0 - 2) - - -
Sunday 05.08.2018
1
x
2
14:00 Liepaja -:- Ventspils - - - -
14:00 Valmiera / BSS -:- Rīgas FS - - - -
FT Riga 3 - 1 Spartaks Jūrmala (1 - 0) - - -
Pen. Daugavpils / Progress 2 - 3 (2 - 2) Metta / LU (1 - 2) - - -
Monday 06.08.2018
1
x
2
AET Liepaja 0 - 1 Ventspils (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 19.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Ventspils 2 - 1 Rīgas FS (2 - 0) - - -
FT Metta / LU 1 - 2 Riga (1 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 24.10.2018
1
x
2
Pen. Riga 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Ventspils (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 22.05.2019
1
x
2
FT Salaspils 4 - 1 Fk Jurnieks Riga (2 - 1) - - -
Thursday 23.05.2019
1
x
2
FT Jauniba 2 - 1 Jurmalas - - - -
Saturday 25.05.2019
1
x
2
FT Riga United 1 - 3 Karosta (1 - 0) - - -
FT Ldz Cargo 7 - 0 Monarhs (3 - 0) - - -
FT Talsu/Laidze 0 - 1 Aliance (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 26.05.2019
1
x
2
FT Olaine / Super Nova 1 - 2 Kalupe (1 - 1) - - -
16:30 DSVK Traktors -:- Krimulda - - - -
FT DVSK Tractors 1 - 3 Krimulda (1 - 1) - - -
Friday 31.05.2019
1
x
2
FT Caramba 8 - 2 Limbazi (4 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 12.06.2019
1
x
2
FT Caramba 5 - 3 Marupe (2 - 1) - - -
Friday 14.06.2019
1
x
2
AET JDFS Alberts 3 - 1 Dinamo Rīga / Staicele (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 15.06.2019
1
x
2
FT Auda 1 - 5 Tukums (1 - 3) - - -
Pen. Kalupe 0 - 1 (0 - 0) New Project (0 - 0) - - -
FT Salaspils 3 - 0 Jauniba (2 - 0) - - -
Sunday 16.06.2019
1
x
2
FT Karosta 8 - 1 Madona (4 - 0) - - -
FT Albatroz 1 - 2 Grobiņa (0 - 2) - - -
Pen. Super Nova 4 - 3 (2 - 2) Rēzekne FA (2 - 0) - - -
FT Livani 5 - 1 Nikers (2 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 18.06.2019
1
x
2
FT Alberts 2 - 1 Lielupe (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 19.06.2019
1
x
2
FT Krimulda 3 - 2 Keiko Jekabpils (2 - 2) - - -
FT Aliance 1 - 2 Ldz Cargo (1 - 0) - - -
Friday 21.06.2019
1
x
2
Postp. Smiltene - Ghetto - - - -
FT Degumnieki 2 - 6 Tente (1 - 3) - - -
FT Caramba 1 - 0 Salaspils (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 29.06.2019
1
x
2
FT Tukums 9 - 1 Krimulda (5 - 1) - - -
FT Grobiņa 2 - 4 JDFS Alberts (1 - 3) - - -
FT Livani 0 - 7 Smiltene (0 - 3) - - -
Sunday 30.06.2019
1
x
2
FT Tente 0 - 1 Karosta (0 - 0) - - -
FT New Project 1 - 2 Super Nova (1 - 1) - - -
FT Ldz Cargo 6 - 0 Alberts (4 - 0) - - -
Friday 12.07.2019
1
x
2
19:00 JDFS Alberts -:- Caramba - - - -
19:00 Smiltene -:- Liepaja - - - -
19:00 Jelgava -:- Metta / LU - - - -
19:00 Karosta -:- Ldz Cargo - - - -
19:00 Spartaks Jūrmala -:- Daugavpils / Progress - - - -
19:00 Super Nova -:- Riga - - - -
19:00 Tukums -:- Ventspils - - - -
19:00 Valmiera / BSS -:- Rīgas FS - - - -
Saturday 13.07.2019
1
x
2
FT JDFS Alberts 0 - 1 Caramba (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 14.07.2019
1
x
2
FT Tukums 4 - 1 Ventspils (3 - 0) - - -
FT Smiltene 0 - 4 Liepaja (0 - 1) - - -
FT Super Nova 0 - 6 Riga (0 - 3) - - -
FT Valmiera / BSS 1 - 2 Rīgas FS (1 - 0) 4.25 3.40 1.67
Monday 15.07.2019
1
x
2
FT Jelgava 1 - 0 Metta / LU (0 - 0) 1.87 3.60 3.25
FT Spartaks Jūrmala 0 - 1 Daugavpils / Progress (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 17.07.2019
1
x
2
FT Karosta 4 - 1 Ldz Cargo (2 - 0) - - -
Sunday 04.08.2019
1
x
2
Pen. Caramba 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Karosta (0 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 21.08.2019
1
x
2
17:00 Daugavpils / Progress -:- Jelgava - - - -
19:00 Liepaja -:- Rīgas FS - - - -
19:00 Riga -:- Tukums - - - -
Matchs played 101
Total home wins 32.7%
Total away wins 54.5%
Total draws 12.8%
Goals 496
Goals per match 4.91
Goals per match, home team 2.11
Goals per match, away team 2.63
Yellow Cards 30
Yellow Cards / match 0.3
Red Cards 13
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 95%
Over 1.5 goals 88.1%
Over 2.5 goals 78.2%
Over 3.5 goals 60.4%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 79.2%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 59.4%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 37.6%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 20.8%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 88.1%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 64.4%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 44.6%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 30.7%
First half goals 214
Second half goals 258
Home team goals scored in 1st half 101
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 118
Away team goals scored in 1st half 113
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 151
Home team to win to nil 15 matches
Away team to win to nil 27 matches
Home team to win to behind 3 matches
Away team to win to behind 4 matches
Home team to lose to nil 27 matches
Away team to lose to nil 15 matches
Home team scored in 68 matches
Away team scored in 80 matches
No goals scored 6 matches
Penalty scored 22
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.2
Rank Team GM GS
1 BetLanes 6 24
2 Ghetto 5 10
3 Upesciems 5 5
4 Ogres Novada Sporta Centrs 5 5
5 Tukums 4.2 21
6 Rīgas FS 4.14 29
7 Ldz Cargo 4 16
8 Riga United 4 12
9 Monarhs 3.75 15
10 Daugavpils / Progress 3.5 14
11 Kauguri 3.5 7
12 Auda 3.33 10
13 Salaspils 3.2 16
14 Caramba 3.2 16
15 Jelgava 3 12
16 Babite 3 6
17 Tente 3 6
18 Grobiņa 2.86 20
19 Preiļu BJSS 2.8 14
20 Smiltene 2.75 11
21 Liepaja 2.57 18
22 Jēkabpils 2.5 5
23 Livani 2.5 5
24 2.5 5
25 Riga 2.33 21
26 RTU 2.33 7
27 Nikers 2.33 7
28 Krimulda 2.33 7
29 Karosta 2.25 18
30 Ventspils 2.14 15
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Rīgas FS 4.14 7 6 1 0 0 7 6 1
2 Grobiņa 2.86 7 6 1 4 3 1 3 3 0
3 Karosta 2.25 8 6 2 5 5 0 3 1 2
1 1.83 6 6 0 2 2 0 4 4 0
4 Tukums 4.2 5 5 0 2 2 0 3 3 0
5 Preiļu BJSS 2.8 5 5 0 4 4 0 1 1 0
6 Riga 2.33 9 5 4 4 2 2 5 3 2
7 Ventspils 2.14 7 5 2 2 2 0 5 3 2
8 Ldz Cargo 4 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
9 Monarhs 3.75 4 4 0 3 3 0 1 1 0
10 Salaspils 3.2 5 4 1 4 4 0 1 0 1
11 Liepaja 2.57 7 4 3 3 1 2 4 3 1
12 Alberts 1.5 4 4 0 3 3 0 1 1 0
13 Metta / LU 1.33 6 4 2 2 2 0 4 2 2
14 Super Nova 1.33 6 4 2 4 3 1 2 1 1
15 Valmiera / BSS 1 4 4 0 3 3 0 1 1 0
16 BetLanes 6 4 3 1 3 2 1 1 1 0
17 Riga United 4 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
18 Daugavpils / Progress 3.5 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
19 Jelgava 3 4 3 1 1 0 1 3 3 0
20 Smiltene 2.75 4 3 1 2 1 1 2 2 0
21 Krimulda 2.33 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
22 Nikers 2.33 3 3 0 0 0 0 3 3 0
23 Fk Jurnieks Riga 2 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
24 Albatroz 2 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
25 Ghetto 5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
26 Kauguri 3.5 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
27 Auda 3.33 3 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 1
28 Caramba 3.2 5 2 3 4 2 2 1 0 1
29 Babite 3 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
30 Jēkabpils 2.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
31 Livani 2.5 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
32 2.5 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
33 RTU 2.33 3 2 1 2 2 0 1 0 1
34 Degumnieki 2 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
35 Spartaks Jūrmala 2 6 2 4 2 0 2 4 2 2
36 Lielupe 1.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
37 Limbazi 1 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
38 Madona 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
39 Aliance 0.67 3 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 1
40 Plavinas / DM 0.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
41 Olaine / Super Nova 0.33 3 2 1 3 2 1 0 0 0
42 Jauniba 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
43 Upesciems 5 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
44 Ogres Novada Sporta Centrs 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
45 Tente 3 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
46 Keiko Jekabpils 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
47 Daugavpils / Progress 2 3 1 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
48 JDFS Alberts 1.67 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1 0
49 Talsu/Laidze 1.5 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
50 DVSK Tractors 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
51 SK Cesis 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
52 Jurmalas 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
53 Kalupe 1 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
54 Balvu 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
55 Rēzekne FA 0.67 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1 0
56 New Project 0.5 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
57 Bauska 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
58 Valka 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
59 Staiceles Bebri 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
60 JFC Dobele 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
61 Salacgriva 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
62 Dinamo Rīga / Staicele 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Rīgas FS 5 - 1 2 - 2 6 - 1 5 - 2 5 - 0 6 - 1 29 - 7
2 BetLanes 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 0 24 - 2
3 Riga 4 - 1 3 - 0 5 - 3 5 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 21 - 7
4 Tukums 5 - 2 1 - 0 5 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 2 5 - 2 21 - 11
5 Grobiņa 0 - 1 3 - 5 3 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 4 6 - 2 20 - 28
6 Liepaja 5 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 1 5 - 1 18 - 2
7 Karosta 3 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 2 5 - 4 3 - 1 18 - 15
8 Ldz Cargo 3 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 2 16 - 5
9 Caramba 1 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 1 5 - 2 2 - 1 16 - 6
10 Salaspils 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 3 16 - 9
11 Ventspils 2 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 0 5 - 3 15 - 9
12 Monarhs 2 - 2 3 - 3 0 - 1 5 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 7 15 - 20
13 Daugavpils / Progress 1 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 0 14 - 4
14 Preiļu BJSS 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 3 3 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 0 14 - 9
15 Jelgava 1 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0 12 - 4
16 Spartaks Jūrmala 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 1 12 - 6
17 Riga United 1 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 5 4 - 2 12 - 12
18 Smiltene 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 11 - 7
1 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 5 0 - 5 11 - 21
19 Auda 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 10 - 8
20 Ghetto 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 10 - 9
21 Metta / LU 2 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 8 - 6
22 Super Nova 1 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 3 8 - 12
23 Kauguri 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 3
24 RTU 1 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 0 7 - 5
25 Nikers 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 3 7 - 10
26 Krimulda 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 3 7 - 12
27 Babite 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 2
28 Daugavpils / Progress 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 3
29 Tente 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 6 - 3
30 Alberts 0 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 10
31 Albatroz 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 4 6 - 10
32 Fk Jurnieks Riga 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 6 - 11
33 Upesciems 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 2
34 Ogres Novada Sporta Centrs 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 3
35 JDFS Alberts 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 5 - 4
36 Livani 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 8
37 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 9
38 Jēkabpils 2 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 5 - 10
39 Valmiera / BSS 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 8
40 Degumnieki 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 11
41 Talsu/Laidze 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 6
42 Lielupe 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 7
43 Kalupe 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1
44 Aliance 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2
45 Keiko Jekabpils 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 3
46 Rēzekne FA 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 6
47 Madona 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 8
48 Limbazi 0 - 4 0 - 3 0 - 5 0 - 4 1 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 23
49 Jurmalas 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
50 Dinamo Rīga / Staicele 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
51 New Project 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2
52 DVSK Tractors 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3
53 SK Cesis 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4
54 Balvu 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4
55 Olaine / Super Nova 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 7
56 Plavinas / DM 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 15
57 Bauska 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
58 Jauniba 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 4
59 Staiceles Bebri 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 5
60 Valka 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 9
61 Salacgriva 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 10
62 JFC Dobele 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 5 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 12