Sound

Coppa Italia Serie C Italy- Results, top scorers

Sign Up
Wednesday 23.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Triestina 4 - 0 Mestre (1 - 0) 2.10 3.45 3.00
Tuesday 29.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Catanzaro 1 - 2 Rende (0 - 1) 2.32 3.40 3.55
FT Akragas 0 - 6 Catania (0 - 2) 6.60 3.95 1.61
Wednesday 30.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Arzachena 0 - 3 Viterbese Castrense (0 - 2) 2.60 3.10 2.55
Wednesday 06.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Viterbese Castrense 2 - 2 Olbia (1 - 0) 2.00 3.60 4.20
Tuesday 12.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Rende 0 - 2 Reggina (0 - 1) 2.44 2.94 2.86
Tuesday 17.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Bisceglie 2 - 0 Virtus Francavilla (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 18.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Pisa 0 - 1 Pontedera (0 - 0) 1.69 3.65 6.40
FT Ravenna 0 - 2 Reggiana (0 - 0) - - -
FT Gubbio 1 - 3 Sambenedettese (0 - 2) 3.80 3.35 2.20
FT Vicenza Virtus 2 - 1 Pordenone (0 - 0) 2.50 3.05 3.30
AET AlbinoLeffe 1 - 0 Monza (0 - 0) 2.30 3.25 3.50
Wednesday 15.11.2017
1
x
2
FT AlbinoLeffe 2 - 0 Pro Piacenza (0 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 21.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Matera 3 - 2 Reggina (3 - 1) 1.84 3.65 5.00
FT Paganese 1 - 0 Juve Stabia (0 - 0) 3.15 3.05 2.15
Pen. Trapani 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Siracusa (0 - 0) 1.54 3.65 5.65
FT Lecce 2 - 1 Bisceglie (0 - 0) 1.83 3.80 4.90
FT Calcio Padova 5 - 0 Triestina (2 - 0) 2.42 3.25 3.40
Wednesday 22.11.2017
1
x
2
Pen. Bassano 0 - 1 (0 - 0) FeralpiSalò (0 - 0) 1.85 3.45 5.60
FT Reggiana 1 - 2 Prato (1 - 2) 2.40 3.25 3.40
FT Renate 2 - 1 Giana Erminio (2 - 0) 2.02 3.30 4.60
Pen. Viterbese Castrense 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Teramo (0 - 0) 1.78 3.70 5.70
FT Pontedera 1 - 0 Lucchese (0 - 0) 4.50 3.20 2.10
AET Casertana 3 - 1 Sambenedettese (0 - 1) 3.00 2.94 2.80
FT Catania 1 - 2 Cosenza (0 - 0) 1.65 3.75 6.60
Tuesday 28.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Piacenza 0 - 4 Alessandria (0 - 2) 3.70 3.50 2.16
Wednesday 29.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Livorno 2 - 1 Arezzo (1 - 1) 1.65 3.60 4.65
Tuesday 05.12.2017
1
x
2
Pen. Renate 2 - 1 (1 - 1) FeralpiSalò (1 - 1) 1.93 3.45 5.10
Wednesday 06.12.2017
1
x
2
16:30 Lecce -:- Matera - - - -
FT Viterbese Castrense 3 - 0 Livorno (1 - 0) 2.72 3.25 3.00
AET Casertana 0 - 1 Paganese (0 - 0) 1.99 3.35 4.60
Wednesday 13.12.2017
1
x
2
Pen. Alessandria 3 - 2 (2 - 2) AlbinoLeffe (0 - 0) 1.75 3.70 5.80
Saturday 13.01.2018
1
x
2
Postp. Calcio Padova - Vicenza Virtus - 1.22 1.25 1.01
Sunday 14.01.2018
1
x
2
FT Cosenza 1 - 0 Trapani (0 - 0) 2.98 3.10 2.74
FT Lecce 3 - 0 Matera (1 - 0) 2.20 3.35 3.85
Wednesday 17.01.2018
1
x
2
AET Pontedera 3 - 2 Prato (1 - 1) 1.93 3.40 4.70
Wednesday 07.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Pontedera 2 - 1 Calcio Padova (2 - 4) 4.20 3.50 2.02
Wednesday 14.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Lecce 0 - 2 Cosenza (0 - 0) 2.18 3.20 4.30
Pen. Viterbese Castrense 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Paganese (1 - 0) 1.50 4.60 7.60
FT Alessandria 1 - 0 Renate (1 - 0) 2.14 3.30 3.95
Wednesday 21.02.2018
1
x
2
16:30 Viterbese Castrense -:- Cosenza - - - -
FT Alessandria 0 - 0 Pontedera (0 - 0) 1.55 4.30 7.40
Wednesday 28.02.2018
1
x
2
Postp. Viterbese Castrense - Cosenza - 2.00 3.15 3.50
Tuesday 06.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Viterbese Castrense 3 - 1 Cosenza (2 - 1) 2.30 3.25 3.65
Pen. Pontedera 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Alessandria (0 - 0) 3.75 3.25 2.28
Wednesday 14.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Cosenza 2 - 1 Viterbese Castrense (1 - 0) 2.18 3.50 3.75
Wednesday 11.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Viterbese Castrense 0 - 1 Alessandria (0 - 1) 3.10 2.86 2.82
Wednesday 25.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Alessandria 3 - 1 Viterbese Castrense (0 - 1) 1.93 3.40 4.80
Sunday 05.08.2018
1
x
2
18:30 Matera -:- Potenza - - - -
FT Vibonese 1 - 2 Siracusa (0 - 1) - - -
FT Arezzo 1 - 1 Lucchese (1 - 1) - - -
FT Gubbio 2 - 1 Vis Pesaro (1 - 1) - - -
FT Olbia 1 - 1 Arzachena (0 - 0) - - -
FT Ravenna 1 - 0 Rimini (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 08.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Cuneo 2 - 3 Albissola (1 - 2) - - -
FT Cuneo 2 - 3 Albissola (1 - 2) - - -
FT Matera 1 - 1 Potenza (0 - 0) - - -
FT Matera 1 - 1 Potenza (0 - 0) - - -
19:00 Paganese -:- Catanzaro - - - -
FT Teramo 0 - 0 Fermana (0 - 0) - - -
21:30 Pro Patria -:- Gozzano - - - -
FT Teramo 0 - 0 Fermana (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 12.08.2018
1
x
2
18:00 Pro Piacenza -:- Virtus Verona - - - -
18:00 Vis Pesaro -:- Fano - - - -
FT Pro Piacenza 1 - 1 Virtus Verona (1 - 0) - - -
FT Vis Pesaro 0 - 0 Fano (0 - 0) - - -
19:00 Paganese -:- Catanzaro - - - -
19:00 Pro Patria -:- Gozzano - - - -
FT Paganese 1 - 2 Catanzaro (1 - 1) - - -
FT Pro Patria 2 - 2 Gozzano (1 - 2) - - -
20:00 Arzachena -:- Olbia - - - -
FT Arzachena 2 - 1 Olbia (1 - 0) - - -
21:30 Lucchese -:- Arezzo - - - -
Pen. Lucchese 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Arezzo (1 - 1) - - -
21:45 Reggina -:- Vibonese - - - -
FT Reggina 0 - 0 Vibonese (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 19.08.2018
1
x
2
Postp. Bisceglie - Matera - - - -
Postp. FC Rieti - Teramo - - - -
Postp. Cavese - Paganese - - - -
Postp. Fano - Gubbio - - - -
Postp. Rimini - Imolese - - - -
Postp. Siracusa - Reggina - - - -
Tuesday 21.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Juventus II 1 - 0 Cuneo (1 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 22.08.2018
1
x
2
21:30 Imolese -:- Ravenna - - - -
Saturday 25.08.2018
1
x
2
18:00 Virtus Verona -:- Pro Piacenza - - - -
Sunday 26.08.2018
1
x
2
18:00 Catanzaro -:- Cavese - - - -
FT Cavese 1 - 0 Paganese (1 - 0) - - -
FT Bisceglie 0 - 3 Matera (0 - 1) - - -
FT FC Rieti 1 - 2 Teramo (0 - 1) - - -
FT Gozzano 1 - 1 Pro Patria (0 - 0) - - -
FT Albissola 2 - 2 Juventus II (0 - 1) - - -
21:30 Fermana -:- FC Rieti - - - -
21:30 Potenza -:- Bisceglie - - - -
FT Fano 1 - 0 Gubbio (0 - 0) - - -
FT Rimini 0 - 0 Imolese (0 - 0) - - -
21:30 Siracusa -:- Reggina - - - -
Wednesday 29.08.2018
1
x
2
18:00 Virtus Verona -:- Pro Piacenza - - - -
19:00 Fermana -:- FC Rieti - - - -
19:00 Catanzaro -:- Cavese - - - -
21:30 Imolese -:- Ravenna - - - -
Saturday 01.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Siracusa 3 - 3 Reggina (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 02.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Fermana 0 - 2 FC Rieti (0 - 0) - - -
FT Catanzaro 5 - 2 Cavese (3 - 0) - - -
FT Virtus Verona 2 - 1 Pro Piacenza (0 - 1) - - -
FT Imolese 5 - 3 Ravenna (2 - 2) - - -
Wednesday 05.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Potenza 3 - 0 Bisceglie (1 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 09.10.2018
1
x
2
AET Catanzaro 3 - 1 Rende (1 - 1) - - -
FT Siracusa 1 - 0 Sicula Leonzio (1 - 0) - - -
AET Casertana 0 - 2 Juve Stabia (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 10.10.2018
1
x
2
16:00 Casertana -:- Juve Stabia - - - -
16:00 Catanzaro -:- Rende - - - -
FT Giana Erminio 0 - 1 AlbinoLeffe (0 - 0) - - -
16:00 Vicenza Virtus -:- Triestina - - - -
16:00 Siracusa -:- Sicula Leonzio - - - -
FT Imolese 4 - 2 Pistoiese (1 - 1) - - -
Pen. Sambenedettese 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Fano (0 - 1) - - -
FT Alessandria 2 - 0 Albissola (0 - 0) - - -
FT FeralpiSalò 1 - 0 Virtus Verona (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 24.10.2018
1
x
2
Pen. Vicenza Virtus 3 - 2 (2 - 2) Triestina (1 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 30.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Juve Stabia 1 - 2 Potenza (0 - 1) - - -
FT Trapani 3 - 1 Siracusa (2 - 1) - - -
22:30 Catania -:- Catanzaro - - - -
FT Monopoli 2 - 1 Virtus Francavilla (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 31.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Pisa 3 - 0 Arzachena (0 - 0) - - -
17:00 AlbinoLeffe -:- Piacenza - - - -
Postp. Virtus Entella - Carrarese - - - -
Pen. Piacenza 0 - 1 (0 - 0) AlbinoLeffe (0 - 0) - - -
FT Imolese 2 - 1 Lucchese (0 - 1) - - -
18:30 Monza -:- Novara - - - -
Pen. Renate 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Gozzano (0 - 0) - - -
FT Pordenone 0 - 1 Vicenza Virtus (0 - 0) - - -
Pen. FeralpiSalò 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Südtirol (0 - 0) - - -
22:30 Pontedera -:- Robur Siena - - - -
Postp. Pro Vercelli - Alessandria - - - -
FT Teramo 3 - 1 Sambenedettese (3 - 0) - - -
Postp. Viterbese Castrense - Ternana - - - -
Tuesday 13.11.2018
1
x
2
Postp. Catania - Catanzaro - - - -
Wednesday 14.11.2018
1
x
2
18:30 Monza -:- Novara - - - -
20:30 Pontedera -:- Robur Siena - - - -
22:30 Virtus Entella -:- Carrarese - - - -
22:30 Pro Vercelli -:- Alessandria - - - -
22:30 Viterbese Castrense -:- Ternana - - - -
Wednesday 30.01.2019
1
x
2
FT Virtus Entella 3 - 4 Carrarese (0 - 4) 2.28 3.95 2.86
FT Monza 1 - 0 Novara (1 - 0) 1.85 3.20 5.80
Pen. Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Alessandria (0 - 0) 1.65 3.70 6.20
FT Catania 1 - 2 Catanzaro (0 - 1) 2.38 2.98 3.50
Pen. Pontedera 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Robur Siena (0 - 1) 4.50 3.60 1.87
Aban. Viterbese Castrense - Ternana - 2.20 3.05 3.00
Tuesday 05.02.2019
1
x
2
FT FeralpiSalò 1 - 3 Vicenza Virtus (0 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 06.02.2019
1
x
2
FT Gozzano 1 - 0 AlbinoLeffe (1 - 0) 1.71 3.10 4.90
FT Monza 1 - 0 Pro Vercelli (1 - 0) 1.80 3.25 4.00
FT Pisa 3 - 0 Pontedera (3 - 0) 1.56 3.50 5.55
FT Trapani 1 - 0 Catanzaro (1 - 0) 2.10 3.05 3.20
FT Imolese 2 - 1 Carrarese (0 - 1) 2.50 3.10 2.55
AET Viterbese Castrense 2 - 1 Ternana (0 - 1) 2.50 3.10 2.67
Pen. Potenza 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Monopoli (0 - 0) 1.01 1.01 1.01
Wednesday 13.02.2019
1
x
2
Postp. Viterbese Castrense - Teramo - - - -
Wednesday 27.02.2019
1
x
2
FT Monza 1 - 0 Imolese (1 - 0) 1.91 2.90 4.15
FT Viterbese Castrense 1 - 0 Teramo (0 - 0) 1.63 3.40 4.90
FT Vicenza Virtus 2 - 0 Gozzano (1 - 0) - - -
Thursday 28.02.2019
1
x
2
FT Trapani 1 - 0 Potenza (0 - 0) 1.71 3.25 4.60
Wednesday 13.03.2019
1
x
2
FT Vicenza Virtus 0 - 1 Monza (0 - 0) - - -
FT Viterbese Castrense 3 - 2 Pisa (1 - 0) 2.25 3.05 2.95
Wednesday 27.03.2019
1
x
2
FT Monza 1 - 1 Vicenza Virtus (1 - 1) - - -
FT Viterbese Castrense 1 - 0 Trapani (0 - 0) 2.45 2.90 2.80
Wednesday 10.04.2019
1
x
2
FT Trapani 1 - 2 Viterbese Castrense (1 - 1) 1.71 3.25 4.60
Wednesday 24.04.2019
1
x
2
FT Monza 2 - 1 Viterbese Castrense (1 - 1) 2.05 2.95 3.50
Wednesday 08.05.2019
1
x
2
FT Viterbese Castrense 1 - 0 Monza (0 - 0) 2.70 3.00 2.45
Saturday 03.08.2019
1
x
2
FT Pontedera 1 - 1 Pianese (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 04.08.2019
1
x
2
FT Giana Erminio 0 - 1 AlbinoLeffe (0 - 1) 2.95 3.00 2.25
FT Gozzano 0 - 1 Renate (0 - 0) 2.45 2.85 2.85
FT Rimini 1 - 2 Cesena (0 - 2) - - -
FT Gubbio 6 - 0 Fano (3 - 0) 1.03 12.00 18.00
FT Juventus II 2 - 0 Pergolettese (2 - 0) - - -
FT Ternana 3 - 2 Olbia (1 - 0) 1.74 3.15 4.60
Saturday 10.08.2019
1
x
2
FT Pistoiese 1 - 2 Pontedera (0 - 1) 3.05 3.10 2.15
FT Modena 2 - 2 Virtus Verona (0 - 1) 3.05 3.10 2.15
Sunday 11.08.2019
1
x
2
FT Lecco 1 - 2 Giana Erminio (0 - 0) 1.95 3.15 3.60
18:00 Pistoiese -:- Pontedera - - - -
FT Vibonese 2 - 1 Sicula Leonzio (1 - 6) 2.35 2.90 2.95
FT Pergolettese 0 - 2 Reggiana (0 - 0) - - -
FT Como 1 - 0 Gozzano (0 - 0) 1.95 3.15 3.60
FT Fano 0 - 2 Teramo (0 - 1) - - -
FT Olbia 4 - 1 FC Rieti (1 - 1) 1.69 3.40 4.50
FT Bari 3 - 2 Paganese (1 - 1) - - -
FT Cesena 3 - 1 Vis Pesaro (2 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 14.08.2019
1
x
2
FT Arzignano Valchiampo 2 - 1 Modena (1 - 1) - - -
FT Paganese 2 - 2 Avellino (1 - 1) 1.57 3.75 4.75
Saturday 17.08.2019
1
x
2
FT Pianese 0 - 2 Pistoiese (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 18.08.2019
1
x
2
FT AlbinoLeffe 1 - 2 Lecco (1 - 1) 2.00 3.15 3.35
18:00 Pianese -:- Pistoiese - - - -
18:00 Picerno -:- Bisceglie - - - -
FT Sicula Leonzio 3 - 0 Vibonese (1 - 0) 2.25 2.95 3.00
FT Avellino 1 - 0 Bari (0 - 0) - - -
FT Virtus Verona 2 - 0 Arzignano Valchiampo (1 - 0) - - -
FT Reggiana 3 - 3 Juventus II (1 - 2) - - -
FT Renate 4 - 2 Como (3 - 2) 2.70 2.90 2.55
FT FC Rieti 1 - 3 Ternana (0 - 1) 4.20 3.30 1.77
FT Teramo 2 - 1 Gubbio (2 - 0) 2.30 3.00 2.90
FT Vis Pesaro 1 - 0 Rimini (0 - 0) - - -
Monday 19.08.2019
1
x
2
21:30 Reggiana -:- Juventus II - - - -
Wednesday 21.08.2019
1
x
2
18:00 Bisceglie -:- Picerno - - - -
Thursday 29.08.2019
1
x
2
21:30 Picerno -:- Bisceglie - - - -
Matchs played 148
Total home wins 45.3%
Total away wins 25%
Total draws 29.7%
Goals 372
Goals per match 2.51
Goals per match, home team 1.43
Goals per match, away team 1.09
Yellow Cards 55
Yellow Cards / match 0.4
Red Cards 38
Red Cards / match 0.3
Over 0.5 goals 89.2%
Over 1.5 goals 69.6%
Over 2.5 goals 48.6%
Over 3.5 goals 23.6%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 62.8%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 29.7%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 12.2%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 4.1%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 75%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 43.2%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 18.9%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 5.4%
First half goals 167
Second half goals 205
Home team goals scored in 1st half 83
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 128
Away team goals scored in 1st half 84
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 77
Home team to win to nil 37 matches
Away team to win to nil 18 matches
Home team to win to behind 13 matches
Away team to win to behind 4 matches
Home team to lose to nil 18 matches
Away team to lose to nil 37 matches
Home team scored in 114 matches
Away team scored in 95 matches
No goals scored 16 matches
Penalty scored 12
Penalty missed 1
Penalty/match 0.1
Rank Team GM GS
1 Calcio Padova 3 6
2 Virtus Entella 3 3
3 Catania 2.67 8
4 Carrarese 2.5 5
5 Cesena 2.5 5
6 Ternana 2.33 7
7 Imolese 2.17 13
8 Gubbio 2 10
9 Olbia 2 10
10 Pisa 2 8
11 Reggiana 2 8
12 Albissola 2 8
13 Juventus II 2 8
14 Triestina 2 6
15 Prato 2 4
16 Catanzaro 1.83 11
17 Reggina 1.75 7
18 Lecce 1.67 5
19 Pistoiese 1.67 5
20 Cosenza 1.6 8
21 Matera 1.6 8
22 Vicenza Virtus 1.57 11
23 Alessandria 1.56 14
24 Viterbese Castrense 1.5 24
25 Sambenedettese 1.5 6
26 Avellino 1.5 3
27 Bari 1.5 3
28 Cavese 1.5 3
29 Como 1.5 3
30 Lecco 1.5 3
Rank Team GM GC
1 Bassano 0 0
2 Casertana 0.33 1
3 Monza 0.38 3
4 Alessandria 0.44 4
5 Monopoli 0.5 1
6 Teramo 0.5 4
7 AlbinoLeffe 0.63 5
8 Fermana 0.67 2
9 Potenza 0.67 4
10 Trapani 0.71 5
11 Renate 0.83 5
12 Vicenza Virtus 0.86 6
13 Pontedera 0.9 9
14 Novara 1 1
15 Robur Siena 1 1
16 Südtirol 1 1
17 Avellino 1 2
18 Cesena 1 2
19 Calcio Padova 1 2
20 Pro Vercelli 1 2
21 Juve Stabia 1 3
22 Lecce 1 3
23 Sicula Leonzio 1 3
24 Pisa 1 4
25 Rimini 1 4
26 Cosenza 1 5
27 FeralpiSalò 1 5
28 Virtus Verona 1 5
29 Gozzano 1 7
30 Viterbese Castrense 1 16
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Viterbese Castrense 1.5 16 9 7 11 4 7 5 5 0
2 Imolese 2.17 6 4 2 4 4 0 2 0 2
3 Gubbio 2 5 4 1 3 3 0 2 1 1
4 Olbia 2 5 4 1 2 1 1 3 3 0
5 Catanzaro 1.83 6 4 2 3 2 1 3 2 1
6 Pontedera 1 10 4 6 6 2 4 4 2 2
7 Catania 2.67 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
8 Pisa 2 4 3 1 3 2 1 1 1 0
9 Triestina 2 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
10 Albissola 2 4 3 1 1 1 0 3 2 1
11 Cosenza 1.6 5 3 2 2 1 1 3 2 1
12 Matera 1.6 5 3 2 3 1 2 2 2 0
13 Vicenza Virtus 1.57 7 3 4 4 2 2 3 1 2
14 Alessandria 1.56 9 3 6 5 2 3 4 1 3
15 Siracusa 1.4 5 3 2 2 1 1 3 2 1
16 FC Rieti 1.25 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
17 Teramo 1.13 8 3 5 4 2 2 4 1 3
18 Paganese 1 7 3 4 3 2 1 4 1 3
19 Arzachena 0.75 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
20 Vibonese 0.75 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
21 Bisceglie 0.75 4 3 1 2 1 1 2 2 0
22 Calcio Padova 3 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
23 Cesena 2.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
24 Carrarese 2.5 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
25 Ternana 2.33 3 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 1
26 Prato 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
27 Reggiana 2 4 2 2 2 2 0 2 0 2
28 Juventus II 2 4 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 0
29 Reggina 1.75 4 2 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
30 Lecce 1.67 3 2 1 3 2 1 0 0
31 Pistoiese 1.67 3 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 1
32 Lecco 1.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
33 Modena 1.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
34 Sambenedettese 1.5 4 2 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
35 Virtus Verona 1.4 5 2 3 2 1 1 3 1 2
36 Cuneo 1.33 3 2 1 2 2 0 1 0 1
37 Renate 1.33 6 2 4 4 2 2 2 0 2
38 Sicula Leonzio 1.33 3 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 1
39 Potenza 1.17 6 2 4 2 1 1 4 1 3
40 Livorno 1 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
41 AlbinoLeffe 0.88 8 2 6 3 1 2 5 1 4
42 Trapani 0.86 7 2 5 5 2 3 2 0 2
43 Vis Pesaro 0.75 4 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 0
44 Giana Erminio 0.75 4 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 0
45 Virtus Entella 3 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
46 Avellino 1.5 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
47 Bari 1.5 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
48 Cavese 1.5 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
49 Como 1.5 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
50 Pro Patria 1.5 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
51 Ravenna 1.33 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1 0
52 Arezzo 1 3 1 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
53 Monopoli 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
54 Rende 1 3 1 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
55 Arzignano Valchiampo 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
56 Monza 0.88 8 1 7 5 1 4 3 0 3
57 FeralpiSalò 0.8 5 1 4 3 1 2 2 0 2
58 Lucchese 0.75 4 1 3 1 0 1 3 1 2
59 Pro Piacenza 0.67 3 1 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
60 Gozzano 0.57 7 1 6 3 0 3 4 1 3
61 Pordenone 0.5 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
62 Virtus Francavilla 0.5 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
63 Fano 0.4 5 1 4 2 0 2 3 1 2
64 Juve Stabia 0.33 3 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
65 Rimini 0.25 4 1 3 2 1 1 2 0 2
66 Akragas 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
67 Mestre 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
68 Piacenza 0 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
69 Südtirol 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
70 Robur Siena 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
71 Pro Vercelli 0.5 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
72 Pianese 0.5 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
73 Casertana 0.33 3 0 3 3 0 3 0 0
74 Bassano 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
75 Pergolettese 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
76 Fermana 0 3 0 3 1 0 1 2 0 2
77 Novara 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
78 Picerno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Viterbese Castrense 4 - 1 1 - 0 6 - 5 1 - 3 3 - 1 9 - 6 24 - 16
2 Alessandria 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 6 - 2 14 - 4
3 Imolese 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 4 3 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 0 13 - 8
4 Vicenza Virtus 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 1 11 - 6
5 Catanzaro 3 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 0 11 - 8
6 Gubbio 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 10 - 7
7 Olbia 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 0 4 - 2 10 - 9
8 Pontedera 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 0 10 - 9
9 Teramo 3 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 9 - 4
10 Catania 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 0 8 - 4
11 Pisa 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 8 - 4
12 Renate 1 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 8 - 5
13 Cosenza 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 3 8 - 5
14 Reggiana 2 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 8 - 5
15 Juventus II 0 - 1 5 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 1 8 - 5
16 Matera 2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 3 8 - 7
17 Albissola 0 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 2 8 - 8
18 Monza 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 7 - 3
19 Potenza 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 3 7 - 4
20 Ternana 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 1 7 - 4
21 AlbinoLeffe 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 7 - 5
22 Virtus Verona 2 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 2 7 - 5
23 Reggina 0 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 1 7 - 6
24 Siracusa 2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 3 7 - 7
25 Paganese 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 1 7 - 9
26 Calcio Padova 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 6 - 2
27 Trapani 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 6 - 5
28 Sambenedettese 1 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 0 6 - 6
29 Triestina 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1 6 - 7
30 Cesena 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 2
31 Lecce 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 0 5 - 3
32 Carrarese 2 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 4 5 - 5
33 Pistoiese 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 5 - 6
34 FC Rieti 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 1 5 - 9
35 Prato 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 3
36 Sicula Leonzio 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 3
37 FeralpiSalò 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 5
38 Cuneo 0 - 0 0 - 5 2 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 7
39 Ravenna 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 7
40 Gozzano 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 7
41 Avellino 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 2
42 Bari 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 3
43 Lecco 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 3
44 Pro Patria 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 3
45 Virtus Entella 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 4
46 Arezzo 2 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 4
47 Como 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 4
48 Modena 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 4
49 Rende 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 4
50 Cavese 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 5
51 Lucchese 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 5
52 Vis Pesaro 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 5
53 Giana Erminio 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 5
54 Vibonese 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 6
55 Arzachena 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 4 3 - 8
56 Bisceglie 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 4 3 - 8
57 Monopoli 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1
58 Arzignano Valchiampo 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3
59 Livorno 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 4
60 Pro Piacenza 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 5
61 Fano 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 9
62 Casertana 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
63 Robur Siena 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
64 Südtirol 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1
65 Pro Vercelli 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2
66 Juve Stabia 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3
67 Pordenone 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 3
68 Pianese 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 3
69 Rimini 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 4
70 Virtus Francavilla 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 4
71 Bassano 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
72 Picerno 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
73 Novara 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
74 Fermana 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2
75 Piacenza 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 4
76 Pergolettese 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 4
77 Mestre 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 4
78 Akragas 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 6