Sound

Mol Cup Czech Republic- Results, top scorers

Sign Up
07 Aug
20 Aug
Wednesday 07.08.2019
1
x
2
FT Náchod 0 - 5 Viktoria Žižkov - - - -
Tuesday 13.08.2019
1
x
2
FT Kladno 1 - 2 Štěchovice - 3.40 3.85 1.75
FT Olympie Brezova 0 - 3 Marianske Lazne - - - -
FT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 - 10 Ústí nad Labem - 6.00 5.00 1.33
FT Meteor Praha 1 - 3 Chrudim - - - -
Wednesday 14.08.2019
1
x
2
FT Aritma Praha 0 - 1 Admira Praha - - - -
FT Olešnice u Bouzova 2 - 1 Viktoria Otrokovice - - - -
FT Motorlet Praha 4 - 0 Chomutov - - - -
FT Český Brod 1 - 3 Slovan Velvary - - - -
FT Banik Sous 0 - 3 Baník Sokolov - - - -
FT Kolín 0 - 1 Ústí nad Orlicí - 3.70 3.50 1.77
FT Dětmarovice 1 - 7 Třinec - - - -
FT Beskyd Frenstat 1 - 2 Hlučín - - - -
FT Humpolec 0 - 9 Vysočina Jihlava - - - -
FT Komarov 0 - 1 Loko Vltavín - - - -
Pen. Hanácká 2 - 3 (2 - 2) Vítkovice - 2.70 3.25 2.25
Pen. Sokol Lanžhot 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Znojmo - - - -
FT Letohrad 0 - 3 Hradec Králové - 15.00 10.00 1.06
FT Český lev - Union Beroun 0 - 7 Dukla Praha - - - -
FT Nový Jičín 2 - 3 Frýdek-Místek - 4.50 3.85 1.55
FT Slovan Rosice 4 - 2 Velké Meziříčí - 3.20 3.45 1.95
FT Jiskra Rýmařov 2 - 3 Uničov - - - -
FT Skastice 3 - 5 Lisen - - - -
FT Spartak Sobeslav 0 - 2 Benesov - - - -
FT Sokol Libiš 0 - 2 Sokol Zápy - - - -
FT Sokol Srbice 1 - 2 Králův Dvůr - - - -
FT Strani 1 - 3 Prostějov - 9.00 5.00 1.25
FT Unie Hlubina 1 - 2 Dolní Benešov - - - -
AET Valašské Meziříčí 4 - 2 Slavičín - 2.30 4.00 2.30
FT Velké Hamry 0 - 4 Varnsdorf - - - -
FT Tatran Vsechovice 0 - 4 Odra Petrkovice - - - -
FT Ždírec nad Doubravou 3 - 1 Stara Rise - - - -
FT Zbuzany 1 - 3 Jiskra Domažlice - - - -
FT Tatran Sedlcany 0 - 4 Táborsko - - - -
FT Sokol Hostoun 2 - 1 Karlovy Vary - - - -
FT Přepeře 6 - 2 Dvůr Králové - - - -
FT Ostra 1 - 3 Vlašim - - - -
FT Slany 0 - 4 Slavoj Vyšehrad - - - -
FT Libčany 0 - 3 Chlumec nad Cidlinou - - - -
FT HFK Olomouc 0 - 3 Zbrojovka Brno - 11.00 9.00 1.10
FT Dobris 0 - 2 Písek - - - -
Tuesday 20.08.2019
1
x
2
18:00 Sokol Tasovice -:- Vrchovina - - - -
18:00 Vysoke Myto -:- FK Pardubice - - - -
Matchs played 41
Total home wins 0%
Total away wins 97.6%
Total draws 2.4%
Goals 165
Goals per match 4.02
Goals per match, home team -
Goals per match, away team 3
Yellow Cards 4
Yellow Cards / match 0.1
Red Cards 6
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 100%
Over 1.5 goals 92.7%
Over 2.5 goals 80.5%
Over 3.5 goals 53.7%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) -
First half goals -
Second half goals -
Home team goals scored in 1st half -
Home team goals scored in 2nd half -
Away team goals scored in 1st half -
Away team goals scored in 2nd half -
Home team to win to nil -
Away team to win to nil 40 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind 11 matches
Home team to lose to nil 40 matches
Away team to lose to nil -
Home team scored in -
Away team scored in 40 matches
No goals scored 1 match
Penalty scored 16
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.4
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Ústí nad Labem 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
2 Vysočina Jihlava 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
3 Dukla Praha 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
4 Třinec 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
5 Viktoria Žižkov 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
6 Lisen 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
7 Slavoj Vyšehrad 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
8 Varnsdorf 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
9 Táborsko 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
10 Odra Petrkovice 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
11 Baník Sokolov 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
12 Zbrojovka Brno 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
13 Chrudim 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
14 Frýdek-Místek 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
15 Hradec Králové 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
16 Jiskra Domažlice 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
17 Prostějov 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
18 Uničov 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
19 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
20 Marianske Lazne 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
21 Slovan Velvary 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
22 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
23 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
24 Dvůr Králové 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
25 Hlučín 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
26 Králův Dvůr 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
27 Velké Meziříčí 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
28 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
29 Štěchovice 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
30 Karlovy Vary 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
31 Viktoria Otrokovice 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
32 Stara Rise 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
33 Český Brod 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
34 Chomutov 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
35 Dětmarovice 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
36 Hanácká 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
37 HFK Olomouc 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
38 Jiskra Rýmařov 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
39 Kladno 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
40 Letohrad 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
41 Meteor Praha 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
42 Motorlet Praha 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
43 Náchod 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
44 Slovan Rosice 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
45 Ždírec nad Doubravou 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
46 Nový Jičín 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
47 Banik Sous 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
48 FK Brandys nad Labem 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
49 Tatran Sedlcany 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
50 Ostra 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
51 Sokol Hostoun 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
52 Zbuzany 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
53 Strani 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
54 Olympie Brezova 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
55 Velké Hamry 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
56 Humpolec 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
57 Olešnice u Bouzova 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
58 Český lev - Union Beroun 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
59 Přepeře 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
60 Libčany 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
61 Skastice 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
62 Tatran Vsechovice 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
63 Beskyd Frenstat 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
64 Slany 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
65 Unie Hlubina 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
66 Sokol Srbice 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
67 Písek 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
68 Sokol Zápy 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
69 Benesov 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
70 Admira Praha 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
71 Ústí nad Orlicí 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
72 Loko Vltavín 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
73 Slavičín 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
74 Znojmo 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
75 Kolín 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
76 Valašské Meziříčí 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
77 Aritma Praha 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
78 Sokol Libiš 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
79 Dobris 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
80 Komarov 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
81 Spartak Sobeslav 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
82 Sokol Lanžhot 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
83 FK Pardubice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Sokol Tasovice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Vrchovina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Vysoke Myto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Ústí nad Labem 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 10 - 0
2 Vysočina Jihlava 1 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 9 - 0
3 Dukla Praha 0 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 0
4 Třinec 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 7 - 0
5 Viktoria Žižkov 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 0
6 Lisen 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 0
7 Slavoj Vyšehrad 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0
8 Varnsdorf 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 0
9 Táborsko 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 0
10 Odra Petrkovice 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 0
11 Baník Sokolov 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0
12 Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0
13 Chrudim 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0
14 Frýdek-Místek 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0
15 Hradec Králové 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0
16 Jiskra Domažlice 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0
17 Prostějov 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0
18 Uničov 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0
19 Vlašim 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0
20 Marianske Lazne 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0
21 Slovan Velvary 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0
22 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0
23 Dolní Benešov 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0
24 Dvůr Králové 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 0
25 Hlučín 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0
26 Králův Dvůr 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
27 Písek 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
28 Sokol Zápy 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
29 Velké Meziříčí 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0
30 Vítkovice 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0
31 Benesov 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
32 Štěchovice 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0
33 Karlovy Vary 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
34 Admira Praha 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
35 Ústí nad Orlicí 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
36 Loko Vltavín 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
37 Slavičín 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
38 Viktoria Otrokovice 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0
39 Znojmo 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0
40 Stara Rise 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
41 FK Pardubice 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
42 Chomutov 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0
43 Motorlet Praha 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
44 Sokol Tasovice 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
45 Vrchovina 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
46 Vysoke Myto 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
47 Kolín 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
48 Valašské Meziříčí 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
49 Ždírec nad Doubravou 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
50 Aritma Praha 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
51 Sokol Hostoun 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1
52 Komarov 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
53 Olešnice u Bouzova 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
54 Sokol Lanžhot 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
55 Hanácká 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2
56 Kladno 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2
57 Slovan Rosice 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2
58 Sokol Libiš 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
59 Dobris 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2
60 Spartak Sobeslav 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
61 Přepeře 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 2
62 Beskyd Frenstat 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2
63 Unie Hlubina 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2
64 Sokol Srbice 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
65 Český Brod 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 3
66 HFK Olomouc 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
67 Jiskra Rýmařov 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3
68 Letohrad 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 3
69 Meteor Praha 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 3
70 Nový Jičín 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 3
71 Banik Sous 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3
72 Ostra 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 3
73 Zbuzany 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3
74 Strani 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 3
75 Olympie Brezova 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 3
76 Libčany 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3
77 Tatran Sedlcany 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 4
78 Velké Hamry 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 4
79 Tatran Vsechovice 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 4
80 Slany 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 4
81 Náchod 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 5
82 Skastice 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 5
83 Dětmarovice 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 7
84 Český lev - Union Beroun 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 7
85 Humpolec 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 9
86 FK Brandys nad Labem 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 10