Sound

Division 2 Czech Republic- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
19 Jul
23 May
Friday 16.08.2019
1
x
2
FT Ústí nad Labem 0 - 1 FK Pardubice (0 - 0) 1.82 3.25 3.85
Saturday 17.08.2019
1
x
2
FT Baník Sokolov 2 - 1 Vlašim (1 - 0) 1.55 3.80 4.90
FT Dukla Praha 2 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno (0 - 0) 2.40 3.15 2.65
FT Chrudim 0 - 3 Viktoria Žižkov (0 - 2) 2.30 3.20 2.75
FT Třinec 1 - 1 Hradec Králové (0 - 0) 2.63 2.85 2.63
FT Lisen 0 - 0 Slavoj Vyšehrad (0 - 0) - - -
FT Vítkovice 2 - 2 Prostějov (0 - 1) 3.15 3.20 2.05
Sunday 18.08.2019
1
x
2
18:00 Varnsdorf -:- Vysočina Jihlava - 4.70 3.40 1.65
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Pardubice 5 3 2 0 5 2 +3 11
? D W D W
2 Vysočina Jihlava 4 3 1 0 5 0 +5 10
? W W W W D
3 Lisen 5 2 3 0 10 7 +3 9
? D W W D W
4 Dukla Praha 5 3 0 2 8 5 +3 9
? W W L W W
5 Viktoria Žižkov 5 3 0 2 8 5 +3 9
? W W W L W
6 Slavoj Vyšehrad 5 2 1 2 8 7 +1 7
? D W W L W
7 Chrudim 5 2 1 2 6 9 -3 7
? L W W D L
8 Hradec Králové 5 1 3 1 12 6 +6 6
? D W W D L
9 Zbrojovka Brno 5 1 3 1 8 7 +1 6
? L W D W D
10 Třinec 5 1 2 2 6 7 -1 5
? D W L L D
11 Ústí nad Labem 5 1 2 2 6 8 -2 5
? L W D W L
12 Prostějov 5 1 2 2 4 6 -2 5
? D W D L L
13 Vlašim 5 1 1 3 5 7 -2 4
? L W L L W
14 Baník Sokolov 5 1 1 3 4 7 -3 4
? W W L L L
15 Vítkovice 5 1 1 3 6 10 -4 4
? D D L W L
16 Varnsdorf 4 0 3 1 7 15 -8 3
? W L D D D
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Baník Sokolov 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W L L L
2 Chrudim 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W W D L
3 Dukla Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W L W W
4 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W W D L
5 Lisen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W W D W
6 Pardubice 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W D W
7 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W D L L
8 Slavoj Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W W L W
9 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W L L D
10 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L D D D
11 Viktoria Žižkov 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W W L W
12 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W L L W
13 Vysočina Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W W W D
14 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D D L W L
15 Zbrojovka Brno 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W D W D
16 Ústí nad Labem 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W D W L
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Pardubice 5 3 2 0 5 2 2 2 0 0 3 1 3 1 2 0 2 1 +3 11
2 Vysocina Jihlava 4 3 1 0 5 0 2 2 0 0 4 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 +5 10
3 Lisen 5 2 3 0 10 7 3 0 3 0 5 5 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 9
4 Dukla Praha 5 3 0 2 8 5 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 1 0 1 2 1 +3 9
5 Viktoria Zizkov 5 3 0 2 8 5 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 1 0 2 4 4 +3 9
6 Slavoj Vysehrad 5 2 1 2 8 7 2 2 0 0 6 2 3 0 1 2 2 5 +1 7
7 Chrudim 5 2 1 2 6 9 3 1 0 2 2 6 2 1 1 0 4 3 -3 7
8 Hradec Kralove 5 1 3 1 12 6 2 1 0 1 8 2 3 0 3 0 4 4 +6 6
9 Zbrojovka Brno 5 1 3 1 8 7 2 0 2 0 3 3 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 6
10 Trinec 5 1 2 2 6 7 2 0 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 5 5 -1 5
11 Usti nad Labem 5 1 2 2 6 8 3 1 1 1 3 2 2 0 1 1 3 6 -2 5
12 Prostejov 5 1 2 2 4 6 3 1 1 1 1 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 5
13 Vlasim 5 1 1 3 5 7 2 0 1 1 3 4 3 1 0 2 2 3 -2 4
14 Banik Sokolov 5 1 1 3 4 7 3 1 1 1 2 3 2 0 0 2 2 4 -3 4
15 Vitkovice 5 1 1 3 6 10 3 1 1 1 6 5 2 0 0 2 0 5 -4 4
16 Varnsdorf 4 0 3 1 7 15 2 0 2 0 5 5 2 0 1 1 2 10 -8 3
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Banik Sokolov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Chrudim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Dukla Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Hradec Kralove 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Lisen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Pardubice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Prostejov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Slavoj Vysehrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Trinec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Viktoria Zizkov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Vlasim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Vysocina Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Vitkovice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Zbrojovka Brno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Usti nad Labem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Compare two teams
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Matchs played 39
Total home wins 41%
Total away wins 25.6%
Total draws 33.4%
Goals 108
Goals per match 2.77
Goals per match, home team 1.59
Goals per match, away team 1.18
Yellow Cards 188
Yellow Cards / match 4.8
Red Cards 7
Red Cards / match 0.2
Over 0.5 goals 89.7%
Over 1.5 goals 69.2%
Over 2.5 goals 53.8%
Over 3.5 goals 33.3%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 56.4%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 28.2%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 12.8%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 2.6%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 79.5%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 53.8%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 33.3%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 10.3%
First half goals 39
Second half goals 69
Home team goals scored in 1st half 23
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 39
Away team goals scored in 1st half 16
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 30
Home team to win to nil 8 matches
Away team to win to nil 7 matches
Home team to win to behind 1 match
Away team to win to behind 1 match
Home team to lose to nil 7 matches
Away team to lose to nil 8 matches
Home team scored in 28 matches
Away team scored in 27 matches
No goals scored 4 matches
Penalty scored 8
Penalty missed 5
Penalty/match 0.3
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Lisen 2 5 4 1 3 2 1 2 2 0
2 Varnsdorf 1.75 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
3 Zbrojovka Brno 1.6 5 3 2 2 1 1 3 2 1
4 Slavoj Vyšehrad 1.6 5 3 2 2 2 0 3 1 2
5 Viktoria Žižkov 1.6 5 3 2 2 1 1 3 2 1
6 Chrudim 1.2 5 3 2 3 2 1 2 1 1
7 Ústí nad Labem 1.2 5 3 2 3 1 2 2 2 0
8 Vítkovice 1.2 5 3 2 3 2 1 2 1 1
9 Vlašim 1 5 3 2 2 2 0 3 1 2
10 Baník Sokolov 0.8 5 3 2 3 1 2 2 2 0
11 Hradec Králové 2.4 5 2 3 2 1 1 3 1 2
12 Dukla Praha 1.6 5 2 3 3 2 1 2 0 2
13 Třinec 1.2 5 2 3 2 0 2 3 2 1
14 Prostějov 0.8 5 2 3 3 0 3 2 2 0
15 Vysočina Jihlava 1.25 4 1 3 2 1 1 2 0 2
16 Pardubice 1 4 1 3 2 1 1 2 0 2
17 FK Pardubice 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Hradec Králové 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 4 12 - 6
2 Lisen 2 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 0 10 - 7
3 Dukla Praha 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 8 - 5
4 Viktoria Žižkov 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 8 - 5
5 Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 2 8 - 7
6 Slavoj Vyšehrad 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 2 8 - 7
7 Varnsdorf 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 2 7 - 15
8 Třinec 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 2 6 - 7
9 Ústí nad Labem 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 4 6 - 8
10 Chrudim 1 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 1 2 - 1 6 - 9
11 Vítkovice 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 3 1 - 2 6 - 10
12 Vysočina Jihlava 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 0
13 Vlašim 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 7
14 Pardubice 0 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 2
15 Prostějov 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 6
16 Baník Sokolov 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 2 4 - 7
17 FK Pardubice 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
Player

Year:

Team: