Sound

2. HNL Croatia- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
16 Aug
16 May
Wednesday 11.09.2019
1
x
2
FT Osijek II 2 - 0 Kustošija (1 - 0) - - -
Friday 13.09.2019
1
x
2
FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3 - 0 Bijelo Brdo (1 - 0) - - -
FT Sesvete 3 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb II (2 - 0) - - -
Saturday 14.09.2019
1
x
2
FT Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 1 Hajduk Split II - - - -
FT Cibalia 0 - 3 Dugopolje (0 - 3) 2.20 2.90 2.95
FT Orijent 1919 1 - 0 Šibenik (1 - 0) - - -
FT Solin 3 - 0 Međimurje Čakovec (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 15.09.2019
1
x
2
FT Rudeš 3 - 0 Croatia Zmijavci (2 - 0) - - -
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Šibenik 4 3 0 1 6 4 +2 9
? L W W W D
2 Rudeš 4 3 0 1 7 1 +6 9
? W W L W L
3 Solin 4 2 2 0 8 4 +4 8
? W D D W W
4 Sesvete 4 2 2 0 7 3 +4 8
? W W D D D
5 Osijek II 4 2 1 1 10 3 +7 7
? W L W D D
6 Hajduk Split II 4 2 1 1 8 4 +4 7
? D W W L W
7 Dugopolje 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 7
? W D L W D
8 Croatia Zmijavci 4 2 0 2 4 4 +0 6
? L L W W W
9 Dinamo Zagreb II 4 1 2 1 4 6 -2 5
? L W D D D
10 Orijent 1919 4 1 2 1 4 6 -2 5
? W L L D D
11 Cibalia 4 1 2 1 6 7 -1 5
? L D W L D
12 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 4 1 1 2 6 5 +1 4
? W L D L L
13 Bijelo Brdo 4 1 0 3 3 11 -8 3
? L W W L L
14 Dubrava Zagreb 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4 2
? D D D L L
15 Međimurje Čakovec 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4 2
? L L L D D
16 Kustošija 4 0 0 4 2 11 -9 0
? L L L L L
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Bijelo Brdo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W W L L
2 Cibalia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L D W L D
3 Croatia Zmijavci 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L W W W
4 Dinamo Zagreb II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W D D D
5 Dubrava Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D D D L L
6 Dugopolje 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W D L W D
7 Hajduk Split II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W W L W
8 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L D L L
9 Kustošija 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L L L L
10 Međimurje Čakovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L L D D
11 Orijent 1919 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L L D D
12 Osijek II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L W D D
13 Rudeš 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W L W L
14 Sesvete 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W D D D
15 Solin 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W D D W W
16 Šibenik 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W W W D
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Sibenik 4 3 0 1 6 4 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 +2 9
2 Rudes 4 3 0 1 7 1 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 2 0 0 4 0 +6 9
3 Solin 4 2 2 0 8 4 3 2 1 0 7 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 +4 8
4 Sesvete 4 2 2 0 7 3 3 1 2 0 5 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 +4 8
5 Osijek II 4 2 1 1 10 3 2 2 0 0 8 0 2 0 1 1 2 3 +7 7
6 Hajduk Split II 4 2 1 1 8 4 1 1 0 0 4 0 3 1 1 1 4 4 +4 7
7 Dugopolje 4 2 1 1 8 6 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 2 1 0 8 4 +2 7
8 Croatia Zmijavci 4 2 0 2 4 4 2 1 0 1 2 1 2 1 0 1 2 3 +0 6
9 Dinamo Zagreb II 4 1 2 1 4 6 2 1 1 0 2 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -2 5
10 Orijent 1919 4 1 2 1 4 6 2 1 1 0 3 2 2 0 1 1 1 4 -2 5
11 Cibalia 4 1 2 1 6 7 2 1 0 1 3 4 2 0 2 0 3 3 -1 5
12 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 4 1 1 2 6 5 2 1 1 0 5 2 2 0 0 2 1 3 +1 4
13 Bijelo Brdo 4 1 0 3 3 11 2 1 0 1 3 2 2 0 0 2 0 9 -8 3
14 Dubrava Zagreb 4 0 2 2 4 8 2 0 2 0 3 3 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 2
15 Medimurje Cakovec 4 0 2 2 4 8 2 0 1 1 2 3 2 0 1 1 2 5 -4 2
16 Kustosija 4 0 0 4 2 11 2 0 0 2 2 5 2 0 0 2 0 6 -9 0
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Bijelo Brdo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Cibalia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Croatia Zmijavci 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Dinamo Zagreb II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Dubrava Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Dugopolje 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Hajduk Split II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Kustosija 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Medimurje Cakovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Orijent 1919 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Osijek II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Rudes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Sesvete 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Solin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Sibenik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Compare two teams
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Matchs played 32
Total home wins 46.9%
Total away wins 28.1%
Total draws 25%
Goals 91
Goals per match 2.84
Goals per match, home team 1.75
Goals per match, away team 1.06
Yellow Cards 8
Yellow Cards / match 0.3
Red Cards 6
Red Cards / match 0.2
Over 0.5 goals 100%
Over 1.5 goals 87.5%
Over 2.5 goals 56.3%
Over 3.5 goals 28.1%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 84.4%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 37.5%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 15.6%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 6.3%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 78.1%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 46.9%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 6.3%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 3.1%
First half goals 46
Second half goals 43
Home team goals scored in 1st half 31
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 27
Away team goals scored in 1st half 15
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 18
Home team to win to nil 11 matches
Away team to win to nil 7 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind 1 match
Home team to lose to nil 7 matches
Away team to lose to nil 11 matches
Home team scored in 25 matches
Away team scored in 21 matches
No goals scored -
Penalty scored 10
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.3
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Dugopolje 2 4 3 1 1 0 1 3 3 0
2 Solin 2 4 3 1 3 3 0 1 0 1
3 Cibalia 1.5 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
4 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1.5 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
5 Međimurje Čakovec 1 4 3 1 2 1 1 2 2 0
6 Bijelo Brdo 0.75 4 3 1 2 1 1 2 2 0
7 Osijek II 2.5 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
8 Hajduk Split II 2 4 2 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
9 Sesvete 1.75 4 2 2 3 1 2 1 1 0
10 Šibenik 1.5 4 2 2 2 2 0 2 0 2
11 Dinamo Zagreb II 1 4 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 0
12 Orijent 1919 1 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
13 Dubrava Zagreb 0.75 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
14 Kustošija 0.5 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
15 Rudeš 1.75 4 1 3 2 1 1 2 0 2
16 Croatia Zmijavci 1 4 1 3 2 0 2 2 1 1
17 Croatia Sesvete 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Mt. Rich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Osijek II 2 - 0 4 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 10 - 3
2 Hajduk Split II 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 8 - 3
3 Solin 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 0 8 - 4
4 Dugopolje 1 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 8 - 6
5 Rudeš 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 7 - 1
6 Sesvete 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 7 - 3
7 Šibenik 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 6 - 4
8 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 6 - 5
9 Cibalia 1 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 6 - 7
10 Croatia Zmijavci 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 4
11 Dinamo Zagreb II 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 6
12 Orijent 1919 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 6
13 Međimurje Čakovec 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 8
14 Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 8
15 Bijelo Brdo 0 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 11
16 Kustošija 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 11
17 Croatia Sesvete 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
18 Mt. Rich 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0