Sound

Elite ONE Cameroon- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
02 Feb
27 Feb
Rank   Group B MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Young Sport Academy 3 2 1 0 2 0 +2 7
W D W D D
2 Stade Renard 4 2 1 1 2 2 +0 7
W L W D W
3 Les Astres 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6
W W L D D
4 Feutcheu 3 1 2 0 4 3 +1 5
W D D D W
5 UMS de Loum 4 1 2 1 4 3 +1 5
L W D D L
6 Fovu Club 4 1 2 1 4 3 +1 5
L D D W L
7 Eding Sport 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2 2
D L D L W
8 Fortuna Mfou 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2 2
D L L D D
9 Unisport Bafang 3 0 2 1 0 2 -2 2
L D D L D
Rank   Group A MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Union Douala 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1 7
W W D L D
2 Colombe 3 1 1 1 4 4 +0 4
L D W W W
3 PWD 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4
L L D W
4 Dragon de Yaounde 2 1 1 0 6 2 +4 4
? W D L W W
5 Cotonsport 2 1 1 0 8 2 +6 4
? W D L L W
6 New Star 4 1 1 2 5 10 -5 4
W L D L D
7 APEJES Academy 3 1 1 1 4 4 +0 4
W D L D D
8 Tonnerre 3 1 1 1 4 7 -3 4
? L D W L L
9 Avion Academy 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1 2
W L D D
Rank   Group B MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Fovu Club 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
L D D W L
2 Young Sport Academy 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
W D W D D
3 Fortuna Mfou 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
D L L D D
4 UMS de Loum 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
L W D D L
5 Feutcheu 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
W D D D W
6 Stade Renard 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
W L W D W
7 Unisport Bafang 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L D D L D
8 Eding Sport 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
D L D L W
9 Les Astres 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
W W L D D
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Group B MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Young Sport Academy 3 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 +2 7
2 Stade Renard 4 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 2 +0 7
3 Les Astres 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 1 0 1 3 3 +1 6
4 Feutcheu 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 5
5 UMS de Loum 4 1 2 1 4 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 2 1 2 3 +1 5
6 Fovu Club 4 1 2 1 4 3 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 +1 5
7 Eding Sport 4 0 2 2 4 6 2 0 1 1 1 2 2 0 1 1 3 4 -2 2
8 Fortuna Mfou 4 0 2 2 4 6 2 0 1 1 3 4 2 0 1 1 1 2 -2 2
9 Unisport Bafang 3 0 2 1 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 -2 2
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Group A MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Union Douala 4 2 1 1 5 4 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 1 1 1 3 4 +1 7
2 Colombe 3 1 1 1 4 4 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 4 2 +0 4
3 PWD 4 1 1 2 4 6 2 1 1 0 3 2 2 0 0 2 1 4 -2 4
4 Dragon de Yaounde 2 1 1 0 6 2 2 1 1 0 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +4 4
5 Cotonsport 2 1 1 0 8 2 1 1 0 0 6 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 +6 4
6 New Star 4 1 1 2 5 10 3 1 1 1 4 5 1 0 0 1 1 5 -5 4
7 APEJES Academy 3 1 1 1 4 4 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 4
8 Tonnerre 3 1 1 1 4 7 1 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 1 1 7 -3 4
9 Avion Academy 3 0 2 1 4 5 2 0 1 1 3 4 1 0 1 0 1 1 -1 2
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Group B MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Fovu Club 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +2 3
2 Young Sport Academy 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Fortuna Mfou 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 1
4 UMS de Loum 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
5 Feutcheu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
6 Stade Renard 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 1
7 Unisport Bafang 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Eding Sport 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1 0
9 Les Astres 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Compare two teams
Championship Round
Relegation
Matchs played 32
Total home wins 0%
Total away wins 71.9%
Total draws 28.1%
Goals 80
Goals per match 2.5
Goals per match, home team -
Goals per match, away team 1.03
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards 1
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 90.6%
Over 1.5 goals 78.1%
Over 2.5 goals 40.6%
Over 3.5 goals 21.9%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) -
First half goals -
Second half goals -
Home team goals scored in 1st half -
Home team goals scored in 2nd half -
Away team goals scored in 1st half -
Away team goals scored in 2nd half -
Home team to win to nil -
Away team to win to nil 23 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind -
Home team to lose to nil 23 matches
Away team to lose to nil -
Home team scored in -
Away team scored in 23 matches
No goals scored 9 matches
Penalty scored -
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match -
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Avion Academy 0.75 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
2 Cotonsport 0.67 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
3 Tonnerre 0.25 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
4 New Star 0.25 4 3 1 3 2 1 1 1 0
5 Les Astres 1 3 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 1
6 APEJES Academy 1 3 2 1 1 0 1 2 2 0
7 Dragon de Yaounde 0.33 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 0
8 PWD 0.25 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
9 Colombe 1.33 3 1 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
10 Feutcheu 1 3 1 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
11 Union Douala 0.75 4 1 3 1 0 1 3 1 2
12 Eding Sport 0.75 4 1 3 2 0 2 2 1 1
13 Fortuna Mfou 0.25 4 1 3 2 1 1 2 0 2
14 Fovu Club 0 4 1 3 3 1 2 1 0 1
15 UMS de Loum 0.5 4 0 4 1 0 1 3 0 3
16 Young Sport Academy 0.33 3 0 3 2 0 2 1 0 1
17 Stade Renard 0.25 4 0 4 2 0 2 2 0 2
18 Unisport Bafang 0 3 0 3 2 0 2 1 0 1
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Colombe 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 2
2 Union Douala 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0
3 APEJES Academy 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 1
4 Feutcheu 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 1
5 Les Astres 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2
6 Eding Sport 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2
7 Avion Academy 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 4
8 UMS de Loum 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
9 Cotonsport 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1
10 Young Sport Academy 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
11 Stade Renard 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
12 Tonnerre 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
13 PWD 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
14 Dragon de Yaounde 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
15 Fortuna Mfou 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4
16 New Star 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 5
17 Unisport Bafang 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
18 Fovu Club 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
Player

Year:

Team: