Sound

Vtora Liga Bulgaria- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
20 Jul
22 May
Friday 16.08.2019
1
x
2
FT Botev Galabovo 1 - 0 Spartak Varna (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 17.08.2019
1
x
2
FT Hebar 1918 0 - 0 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 0 Spartak Pleven (1 - 0) - - -
FT Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 1 Septemvri Sofia (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 18.08.2019
1
x
2
19:30 Neftohimik -:- Strumska slava - - - -
Monday 19.08.2019
1
x
2
18:00 Lovech -:- OFK Pirin - - - -
19:30 Ludogorets II -:- Montana - - - -
20:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia -:- Pomorie - - - -
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 4 0 0 9 1 +8 12
? W W W W W
2 Kariana Erden 4 3 1 0 5 1 +4 10
? W W W D L
3 Septemvri Sofia 3 3 0 0 8 3 +5 9
? W W W W W
4 Hebar 1918 4 3 0 1 7 3 +4 9
? D W L W W
5 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 4 3 0 1 6 2 +4 9
? W W L L W
6 Montana 4 2 1 1 8 5 +3 7
? L W W D L
7 Ludogorets II 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2 7
? W W L D L
8 Lovech 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5 6
? L W W L W
9 Neftohimik 4 2 0 2 9 6 +3 6
? L W L W W
10 Botev Galabovo 5 1 3 1 5 7 -2 6
? W D L D D
11 Chernomorets Balchik 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 4
? L W D L W
12 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 4 1 1 2 2 7 -5 4
? D W L D L
13 Pomorie 4 1 0 3 2 4 -2 3
? L L L W L
14 OFK Pirin 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
? L L D W L
15 Spartak Pleven 4 0 1 3 1 9 -8 1
? L D L L L
16 Strumska slava 4 0 0 4 1 7 -6 0
? L L L L L
17 Spartak Varna 5 0 0 5 0 12 -12 0
? L L L L L
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Botev Galabovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W D L D D
2 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W W W W
3 Chernomorets Balchik 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W D L W
4 Hebar 1918 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W L W W
5 Kariana Erden 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W W D L
6 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W L D L
7 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W L L W
8 Lovech 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W W L W
9 Ludogorets II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W L D L
10 Montana 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W W D L
11 Neftohimik 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W L W W
12 OFK Pirin 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L D W L
13 Pomorie 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L L W L
14 Septemvri Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W W W W
15 Spartak Pleven 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L D L L L
16 Spartak Varna 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L L L L
17 Strumska slava 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L L L L
18 Vereya 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L L L L
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 4 0 0 9 1 2 2 0 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 5 1 +8 12
2 Kariana Erden 4 3 1 0 5 1 2 1 1 0 2 1 2 2 0 0 3 0 +4 10
3 Septemvri Sofia 3 3 0 0 8 3 3 3 0 0 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +5 9
4 Hebar 1918 4 3 0 1 7 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 2 2 0 0 3 0 +4 9
5 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 4 3 0 1 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0 1 4 2 +4 9
6 Montana 4 2 1 1 8 5 2 1 0 1 4 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 +3 7
7 Ludogorets II 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 1 0 1 2 2 +2 7
8 Lovech 3 2 0 1 9 4 1 1 0 0 5 0 2 1 0 1 4 4 +5 6
9 Neftohimik 4 2 0 2 9 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 2 0 0 2 2 5 +3 6
10 Botev Galabovo 5 1 3 1 5 7 2 1 0 1 1 3 3 0 3 0 4 4 -2 6
11 Chernomorets Balchik 3 1 1 1 3 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 4
12 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 4 1 1 2 2 7 2 1 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 6 -5 4
13 Pomorie 4 1 0 3 2 4 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 2 -2 3
14 OFK Pirin 3 0 1 2 2 5 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 1 0 2 -3 1
15 Spartak Pleven 4 0 1 3 1 9 2 0 1 1 1 4 2 0 0 2 0 5 -8 1
16 Strumska slava 4 0 0 4 1 7 2 0 0 2 0 3 2 0 0 2 1 4 -6 0
17 Spartak Varna 5 0 0 5 0 12 2 0 0 2 0 4 3 0 0 3 0 8 -12 0
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Botev Galabovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Chernomorets Balchik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Hebar 1918 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Kariana Erden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Lovech 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Ludogorets II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Montana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Neftohimik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 OFK Pirin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Pomorie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Septemvri Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Spartak Pleven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Spartak Varna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Strumska slava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Vereya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Compare two teams
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Matchs played 36
Total home wins 27.8%
Total away wins 44.4%
Total draws 27.8%
Goals 85
Goals per match 2.36
Goals per match, home team 0.67
Goals per match, away team 1
Yellow Cards 2
Yellow Cards / match 0.1
Red Cards 4
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 94.4%
Over 1.5 goals 63.9%
Over 2.5 goals 33.3%
Over 3.5 goals 22.2%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 44.4%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 11.1%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 5.6%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 2.8%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 44.4%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 19.4%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 8.3%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) -
First half goals 23
Second half goals 26
Home team goals scored in 1st half 13
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 27
Away team goals scored in 1st half 10
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 21
Home team to win to nil 7 matches
Away team to win to nil 14 matches
Home team to win to behind 1 match
Away team to win to behind 3 matches
Home team to lose to nil 14 matches
Away team to lose to nil 7 matches
Home team scored in 14 matches
Away team scored in 21 matches
No goals scored 8 matches
Penalty scored 6
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.2
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Botev Galabovo 1 5 3 2 2 1 1 3 2 1
2 Neftohimik 1 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
3 Montana 2 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
4 Lovech 1.33 3 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 1
5 Hebar 1918 0.8 5 2 3 3 2 1 2 0 2
6 Spartak Pleven 0.2 5 2 3 2 1 1 3 1 2
7 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1.75 4 1 3 2 0 2 2 1 1
8 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1.5 4 1 3 1 0 1 3 1 2
9 Ludogorets II 1 4 1 3 2 1 1 2 0 2
10 Chernomorets Balchik 0.75 4 1 3 3 1 2 1 0 1
11 Septemvri Sofia 0.75 4 1 3 3 1 2 1 0 1
12 OFK Pirin 0.67 3 1 2 2 1 1 1 0 1
13 Pomorie 0.5 4 1 3 2 0 2 2 1 1
14 Strumska slava 0.25 4 1 3 2 0 2 2 1 1
15 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0.2 5 1 4 2 0 2 3 1 2
16 Spartak Varna 0 5 1 4 2 0 2 3 1 2
17 Lokomotiv Sofia 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
18 Kariana Erden 1 4 0 4 2 0 2 2 0 2
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Montana 0 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 8 - 4
2 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 7 - 1
3 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 6 - 0
4 Botev Galabovo 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 5
5 Lovech 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 1 4 - 0
6 Kariana Erden 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 1
7 Hebar 1918 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 3
8 Ludogorets II 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 4
9 Neftohimik 2 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 5
10 Septemvri Sofia 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 3
11 Chernomorets Balchik 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 4
12 Pomorie 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 4
13 OFK Pirin 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 5
14 Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
15 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 2
16 Strumska slava 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 5
17 Spartak Pleven 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 7
18 Spartak Varna 0 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 7
Player

Year:

Team: