Sound

Vtora Liga Bulgaria- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
27 Jul
24 May
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Tsarsko selo 17 15 1 1 41 14 +27 46
? W W W L W
2 Montana 17 11 6 0 30 9 +21 39
? W W W W W
3 Arda 17 9 4 4 22 10 +12 31
? W W W D D
4 CSKA 1948 Sofia 17 7 8 2 17 11 +6 29
? D D W D W
5 Lovech 17 7 4 6 23 16 +7 25
? W L D W L
6 Pomorie 17 7 3 7 23 28 -5 24
? L L W L D
7 Chernomorets Balchik 17 6 5 6 15 17 -2 23
? D W L D W
8 Nesebar 17 5 5 7 22 27 -5 20
? W L L D D
9 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 17 6 2 9 18 26 -8 20
? W L W L L
10 Ludogorets II 17 5 4 8 18 26 -8 19
? L W D L W
11 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 17 4 7 6 10 13 -3 19
? L W D W D
12 Strumska slava 17 5 4 8 22 28 -6 19
? L W L W L
13 Botev Galabovo 17 5 4 8 17 20 -3 19
? L D L W L
14 OFK Pirin 17 5 1 11 16 29 -13 16
? L W D L L
15 Kariana Erden 17 4 3 10 15 21 -6 15
? W L L L W
16 Dobrudzha 1919 17 1 7 9 7 21 -14 10
? L L D L L
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Arda 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W W D D
2 Botev Galabovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L D L W L
3 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D D W D W
4 Chernomorets Balchik 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W L D W
5 Dobrudzha 1919 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L D L L
6 Kariana Erden 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L L L W
7 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L W L L
8 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W D W D
9 Lovech 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L D W L
10 Ludogorets II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W D L W
11 Montana 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W W W W
12 Nesebar 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L L D D
13 OFK Pirin 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W D L L
14 Pomorie 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L W L D
15 Strumska slava 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W L W L
16 Tsarsko selo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W W L W
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Tsarsko selo 17 15 1 1 41 14 8 8 0 0 26 7 9 7 1 1 15 7 +27 46
2 Montana 17 11 6 0 30 9 8 7 1 0 18 4 9 4 5 0 12 5 +21 39
3 Arda 17 9 4 4 22 10 8 5 1 2 11 4 9 4 3 2 11 6 +12 31
4 CSKA 1948 Sofia 17 7 8 2 17 11 8 1 6 1 5 5 9 6 2 1 12 6 +6 29
5 Lovech 17 7 4 6 23 16 9 6 1 2 17 6 8 1 3 4 6 10 +7 25
6 Pomorie 17 7 3 7 23 28 8 4 2 2 10 10 9 3 1 5 13 18 -5 24
7 Chernomorets Balchik 17 6 5 6 15 17 9 5 2 2 10 7 8 1 3 4 5 10 -2 23
8 Nesebar 17 5 5 7 22 27 9 4 3 2 12 10 8 1 2 5 10 17 -5 20
9 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 17 6 2 9 18 26 9 3 2 4 8 11 8 3 0 5 10 15 -8 20
10 Ludogorets II 17 5 4 8 18 26 8 4 3 1 15 9 9 1 1 7 3 17 -8 19
11 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 17 4 7 6 10 13 9 2 3 4 4 7 8 2 4 2 6 6 -3 19
12 Strumska slava 17 5 4 8 22 28 9 3 3 3 14 14 8 2 1 5 8 14 -6 19
13 Botev Galabovo 17 5 4 8 17 20 8 4 3 1 12 5 9 1 1 7 5 15 -3 19
14 OFK Pirin 17 5 1 11 16 29 9 3 0 6 9 16 8 2 1 5 7 13 -13 16
15 Kariana Erden 17 4 3 10 15 21 9 3 1 5 10 9 8 1 2 5 5 12 -6 15
16 Dobrudzha 1919 17 1 7 9 7 21 8 1 3 4 3 8 9 0 4 5 4 13 -14 10
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Arda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Botev Galabovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Chernomorets Balchik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Dobrudzha 1919 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Kariana Erden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Lovech 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Ludogorets II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Montana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Nesebar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 OFK Pirin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Pomorie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Strumska slava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Tsarsko selo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Compare two teams
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Matchs played 136
Total home wins 35.3%
Total away wins 39%
Total draws 25.7%
Goals 316
Goals per match 2.32
Goals per match, home team 0.99
Goals per match, away team 0.97
Yellow Cards 51
Yellow Cards / match 0.4
Red Cards 23
Red Cards / match 0.2
Over 0.5 goals 86.8%
Over 1.5 goals 68.4%
Over 2.5 goals 44.1%
Over 3.5 goals 20.6%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 41.2%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 15.4%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 4.4%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 2.9%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 48.5%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 25%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 13.2%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 5.9%
First half goals 88
Second half goals 127
Home team goals scored in 1st half 58
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 104
Away team goals scored in 1st half 30
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 64
Home team to win to nil 24 matches
Away team to win to nil 46 matches
Home team to win to behind 9 matches
Away team to win to behind 16 matches
Home team to lose to nil 46 matches
Away team to lose to nil 24 matches
Home team scored in 64 matches
Away team scored in 86 matches
No goals scored 26 matches
Penalty scored 13
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Rank Team GM GS
1 Tsarsko selo 1.76 30
2 Montana 1.65 28
3 Pomorie 1.24 21
4 Arda 1.12 19
5 Nesebar 1.12 19
6 Botev Galabovo 1 17
7 Strumska slava 1 17
8 Lovech 1 17
9 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0.94 16
10 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0.94 16
11 Ludogorets II 0.88 15
12 Kariana Erden 0.88 15
13 Chernomorets Balchik 0.65 11
14 OFK Pirin 0.65 11
15 Dobrudzha 1919 0.41 7
16 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0.41 7
Rank Team GM GC
1 Montana 0.35 6
2 Arda 0.59 10
3 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0.59 10
4 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0.71 12
5 Chernomorets Balchik 0.76 13
6 Tsarsko selo 0.82 14
7 Lovech 0.88 15
8 Kariana Erden 0.88 15
9 Botev Galabovo 0.94 16
10 Strumska slava 1.12 19
11 Dobrudzha 1919 1.18 20
12 Pomorie 1.24 21
13 Ludogorets II 1.29 22
14 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 1.35 23
15 Nesebar 1.41 24
16 OFK Pirin 1.53 26
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Tsarsko selo 1.76 17 11 6 8 8 0 9 3 6
2 OFK Pirin 0.65 17 11 6 9 6 3 8 5 3
3 Pomorie 1.24 17 10 7 8 3 5 9 7 2
4 Strumska slava 1 17 10 7 9 5 4 8 5 3
5 Nesebar 1.12 17 9 8 9 4 5 8 5 3
6 Montana 1.65 17 8 9 8 5 3 9 3 6
7 Botev Galabovo 1 17 8 9 8 3 5 9 5 4
8 Lovech 1 17 8 9 9 4 5 8 4 4
9 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0.94 17 8 9 9 2 7 8 6 2
10 Chernomorets Balchik 0.65 17 8 9 9 5 4 8 3 5
11 Ludogorets II 0.88 17 7 10 8 4 4 9 3 6
12 Kariana Erden 0.88 17 7 10 9 5 4 8 2 6
13 Arda 1.12 17 5 12 8 2 6 9 3 6
14 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0.94 17 4 13 8 2 6 9 2 7
15 Dobrudzha 1919 0.41 17 4 13 8 1 7 9 3 6
16 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0.41 17 2 15 9 1 8 8 1 7
17 Lokomotiv Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Tsarsko selo 5 - 2 5 - 4 10 - 3 6 - 1 8 - 3 7 - 1 30 - 14
2 Montana 1 - 0 3 - 1 7 - 1 6 - 4 6 - 2 7 - 1 28 - 6
3 Pomorie 3 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 2 6 - 6 3 - 7 7 - 9 21 - 21
4 Arda 1 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 3 3 - 0 10 - 1 2 - 3 19 - 10
5 Nesebar 4 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 6 3 - 7 5 - 4 5 - 6 19 - 24
6 Lovech 2 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 3 6 - 6 7 - 3 17 - 15
7 Botev Galabovo 1 - 5 2 - 1 4 - 4 2 - 4 4 - 2 3 - 4 17 - 16
8 Strumska slava 1 - 3 3 - 4 2 - 1 4 - 6 6 - 8 6 - 6 17 - 19
9 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 4 2 - 1 5 - 4 16 - 10
10 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 2 - 2 1 - 3 6 - 1 1 - 6 6 - 7 2 - 7 16 - 23
11 Kariana Erden 1 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 4 5 - 3 1 - 4 3 - 5 15 - 15
12 Ludogorets II 1 - 8 1 - 5 1 - 6 5 - 3 4 - 2 6 - 2 15 - 22
13 Chernomorets Balchik 4 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 3 4 - 4 11 - 13
14 OFK Pirin 3 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 4 5 - 7 4 - 8 2 - 5 11 - 26
15 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 2 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 6 1 - 2 7 - 12
16 Dobrudzha 1919 3 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 3 0 - 6 1 - 6 7 - 20
17 Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0