Sound

Third League Bulgaria- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
12 Aug
01 Jun
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Spartak Pleven 15 12 1 2 36 6 +30 37
? W W W W W
2 Yantra Gabrovo 15 11 2 2 46 18 +28 35
? D W W W W
3 Bdin 15 10 2 3 37 14 +23 32
? L L D W W
4 Vihar Slavyanovo 15 9 3 3 21 13 +8 30
? D W W W L
5 Sevlievo 15 7 4 4 23 14 +9 25
? W L W W W
6 Kom Berkovitsa 15 7 3 5 20 16 +4 24
? L D W L L
7 Akademik Svishtov 15 7 2 6 25 25 +0 23
? D W L D W
8 Botev Lukovit 15 6 4 5 19 15 +4 22
? W D W L L
9 Lokomotiv Mezdra 15 7 1 7 31 31 +0 22
? W L L W L
10 Parva atomna 15 6 1 8 31 26 +5 19
? L W L L W
11 Pavlikeni 15 5 3 7 19 29 -10 18
? D D W L L
12 Tryavna 15 4 4 7 16 27 -11 16
? W D L L W
13 Yantra Polski Trambesh 15 4 2 9 17 32 -15 14
? L D L W W
14 Partizan 15 2 7 6 13 19 -6 13
? W W D D W
15 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 15 2 0 13 13 44 -31 6
? L L L L L
16 OFK Levski 15 1 1 13 7 45 -38 4
? L D L L L
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Spartak Pleven 15 12 1 2 36 6 8 6 1 1 21 5 7 6 0 1 15 1 +30 37
2 Yantra Gabrovo 15 11 2 2 46 18 7 5 2 0 26 7 8 6 0 2 20 11 +28 35
3 Bdin 15 10 2 3 37 14 8 7 0 1 25 6 7 3 2 2 12 8 +23 32
4 Vihar Slavyanovo 15 9 3 3 21 13 8 7 1 0 13 2 7 2 2 3 8 11 +8 30
5 Sevlievo 15 7 4 4 23 14 7 5 2 0 15 3 8 2 2 4 8 11 +9 25
6 Kom Berkovitsa 15 7 3 5 20 16 8 6 1 1 15 4 7 1 2 4 5 12 +4 24
7 Akademik Svishtov 15 7 2 6 25 25 7 3 2 2 13 9 8 4 0 4 12 16 +0 23
8 Botev Lukovit 15 6 4 5 19 15 8 5 1 2 14 5 7 1 3 3 5 10 +4 22
9 Lokomotiv Mezdra 15 7 1 7 31 31 7 4 0 3 17 11 8 3 1 4 14 20 +0 22
10 Parva atomna 15 6 1 8 31 26 7 5 1 1 22 9 8 1 0 7 9 17 +5 19
11 Pavlikeni 15 5 3 7 19 29 7 2 1 4 7 15 8 3 2 3 12 14 -10 18
12 Tryavna 15 4 4 7 16 27 7 3 1 3 13 14 8 1 3 4 3 13 -11 16
13 Yantra Polski Trambesh 15 4 2 9 17 32 8 2 2 4 9 14 7 2 0 5 8 18 -15 14
14 Partizan 15 2 7 6 13 19 8 1 5 2 8 10 7 1 2 4 5 9 -6 13
15 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 15 2 0 13 13 44 8 2 0 6 8 14 7 0 0 7 5 30 -31 6
16 OFK Levski 15 1 1 13 7 45 7 1 0 6 3 17 8 0 1 7 4 28 -38 4
Compare two teams
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Matchs played 120
Total home wins 0%
Total away wins 67.5%
Total draws 32.5%
Goals 374
Goals per match 3.12
Goals per match, home team -
Goals per match, away team 1.21
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards -
Red Cards / match -
Over 0.5 goals 96.7%
Over 1.5 goals 78.3%
Over 2.5 goals 57.5%
Over 3.5 goals 33.3%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) -
First half goals -
Second half goals -
Home team goals scored in 1st half -
Home team goals scored in 2nd half -
Away team goals scored in 1st half -
Away team goals scored in 2nd half -
Home team to win to nil -
Away team to win to nil 81 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind -
Home team to lose to nil 81 matches
Away team to lose to nil -
Home team scored in -
Away team scored in 81 matches
No goals scored 39 matches
Penalty scored -
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match -
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Yantra Gabrovo 1.33 15 13 2 7 6 1 8 7 1
2 Lokomotiv Mezdra 0.93 15 11 4 7 5 2 8 6 2
3 Pavlikeni 0.8 15 11 4 7 5 2 8 6 2
4 Bdin 0.8 15 10 5 8 6 2 7 4 3
5 Parva atomna 0.6 15 10 5 7 5 2 8 5 3
6 Yantra Polski Trambesh 0.53 15 10 5 8 5 3 7 5 2
7 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 0.33 15 10 5 8 4 4 7 6 1
8 Akademik Svishtov 0.6 15 9 6 7 4 3 8 5 3
9 Tryavna 0.2 15 9 6 7 5 2 8 4 4
10 Kom Berkovitsa 0.33 15 8 7 8 6 2 7 2 5
11 OFK Levski 0.27 15 8 7 7 3 4 8 5 3
12 Spartak Pleven 1 15 7 8 8 5 3 7 2 5
13 Sevlievo 0.53 15 6 9 7 2 5 8 4 4
14 Botev Lukovit 0.33 15 6 9 8 4 4 7 2 5
15 Cherven Bryag 0.53 15 5 10 8 2 6 7 3 4
16 Vihar Slavyanovo 0.53 15 5 10 8 2 6 7 3 4
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Yantra Gabrovo 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 20 - 7
2 Spartak Pleven 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 15 - 5
3 Lokomotiv Mezdra 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 14 - 8
4 Bdin 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 12 - 6
5 Pavlikeni 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 12 - 15
6 Parva atomna 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 9 - 9
7 Akademik Svishtov 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 9 - 9
8 Vihar Slavyanovo 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 2
9 Sevlievo 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 3
10 Cherven Bryag 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 10
11 Yantra Polski Trambesh 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 14
12 Kom Berkovitsa 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 4
13 Botev Lukovit 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 5
14 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 17
15 OFK Levski 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 17
16 Tryavna 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 14
Player

Year:

Team: