Sound

Third League Bulgaria- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
03 Aug
24 Nov
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Atletik Kuklen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W L D L
2 Borislav 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L L W L L
3 Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W W W W L
4 Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L L L W L
5 Gigant Saedinenie 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L L L W
6 Haskovo 1957 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L W W D W
7 Karnobat 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D L L W L
8 Levski Karlovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L L L W L
9 Maritsa Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L L W L
10 Minyor Radnevo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W W L L W
11 Nesebar 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L W D L
12 Rodopa Smolyan 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D L W D L
13 Rozova dolina 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W L W W
14 Sokol Markovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W W W L
15 Sozopol 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W W W W W
16 Svilengrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W L L D
17 Yambol 1915 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W L L L W
18 Zagorets 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W W W W W
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Atletik Kuklen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Borislav 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Gigant Saedinenie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Haskovo 1957 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Karnobat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Levski Karlovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Maritsa Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Minyor Radnevo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Nesebar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Rodopa Smolyan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Rozova dolina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Sokol Markovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Sozopol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Svilengrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Yambol 1915 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Zagorets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Compare two teams
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Matchs played -
Total home wins 0%
Total away wins 0%
Total draws 0%
Goals -
Goals per match -
Goals per match, home team -
Goals per match, away team -
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards -
Red Cards / match -
Over 0.5 goals -
Over 1.5 goals -
Over 2.5 goals -
Over 3.5 goals -
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) -
First half goals -
Second half goals -
Home team goals scored in 1st half -
Home team goals scored in 2nd half -
Away team goals scored in 1st half -
Away team goals scored in 2nd half -
Home team to win to nil -
Away team to win to nil -
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind -
Home team to lose to nil -
Away team to lose to nil -
Home team scored in -
Away team scored in -
No goals scored -
Penalty scored -
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match -
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gigant Saedinenie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Levski Karlovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rozova dolina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sozopol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Maritsa Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Minyor Radnevo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Nesebar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rodopa Smolyan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sokol Markovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Svilengrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Zagorets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Atletik Kuklen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Borislav 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Karnobat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Yambol 1915 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Haskovo 1957 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Dimitrovgrad 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
2 Gigant Saedinenie 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
3 Levski Karlovo 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
4 Rozova dolina 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
5 Sozopol 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
6 Maritsa Plovdiv 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
7 Minyor Radnevo 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
8 Nesebar 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
9 Rodopa Smolyan 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
10 Sokol Markovo 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
11 Svilengrad 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
12 Zagorets 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
13 Atletik Kuklen 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
14 Borislav 2009 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
15 Karnobat 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
16 Yambol 1915 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
17 Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
18 Haskovo 1957 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0