Sound

Premier League Bermuda- Results, top scorers

Sign Up
Sunday 24.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Robin Hood 2 - 0 Dandy Town Hornets - - - -
FT Flanagan's Onions 0 - 9 Pembroke Hamilton Club - - - -
FT North Village Rams 2 - 1 Boulevard Blazers - - - -
FT X-Roads Warriors 0 - 2 Devonshire Cougars - - - -
FT YMSC 0 - 0 Somerset (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 01.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Flanagan's Onions 0 - 2 North Village Rams - - - -
FT Pembroke Hamilton Club 1 - 0 Dandy Town Hornets - - - -
FT Somerset 0 - 2 Boulevard Blazers - - - -
FT X-Roads Warriors 0 - 5 Robin Hood - - - -
FT YMSC 0 - 5 Devonshire Cougars - - - -
Saturday 07.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Somerset 0 - 2 Dandy Town Hornets - - - -
Sunday 08.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Devonshire Cougars 0 - 0 Robin Hood (0 - 0) - - -
FT North Village Rams 0 - 4 Pembroke Hamilton Club - - - -
FT X-Roads Warriors 0 - 4 Boulevard Blazers - - - -
FT YMSC 1 - 4 Flanagan's Onions - - - -
Sunday 15.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Somerset 3 - 3 Flanagan's Onions - - - -
FT Dandy Town Hornets 1 - 1 North Village Rams - - - -
FT Devonshire Cougars 3 - 0 Boulevard Blazers - - - -
FT Pembroke Hamilton Club 2 - 2 Robin Hood - - - -
FT X-Roads Warriors 1 - 0 YMSC - - - -
Saturday 21.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Somerset 0 - 4 Pembroke Hamilton Club - - - -
Sunday 22.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Boulevard Blazers 2 - 2 YMSC - - - -
FT Dandy Town Hornets 3 - 0 Devonshire Cougars - - - -
FT North Village Rams 1 - 2 X-Roads Warriors - - - -
FT Robin Hood 3 - 1 Flanagan's Onions - - - -
Saturday 04.11.2017
1
x
2
FT North Village Rams 3 - 1 YMSC - - - -
Sunday 05.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Boulevard Blazers 0 - 0 Dandy Town Hornets (0 - 0) - - -
FT Devonshire Cougars 0 - 0 Flanagan's Onions (0 - 0) - - -
FT Pembroke Hamilton Club 4 - 2 X-Roads Warriors - - - -
FT Robin Hood 0 - 0 Somerset (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 19.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Robin Hood 2 - 5 North Village Rams - - - -
FT Dandy Town Hornets 3 - 1 YMSC - - - -
FT Flanagan's Onions 4 - 4 X-Roads Warriors - - - -
FT Pembroke Hamilton Club 7 - 0 Boulevard Blazers - - - -
FT Somerset 3 - 2 Devonshire Cougars - - - -
Sunday 26.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Flanagan's Onions 1 - 2 Boulevard Blazers - - - -
FT Dandy Town Hornets 1 - 0 X-Roads Warriors - - - -
FT Devonshire Cougars 1 - 1 Pembroke Hamilton Club - - - -
FT North Village Rams 3 - 1 Somerset - - - -
FT YMSC 1 - 2 Robin Hood - - - -
Sunday 10.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Flanagan's Onions 0 - 6 Dandy Town Hornets - - - -
FT Boulevard Blazers 1 - 10 Robin Hood - - - -
FT Devonshire Cougars 2 - 0 North Village Rams - - - -
FT Pembroke Hamilton Club 7 - 1 YMSC - - - -
FT X-Roads Warriors 1 - 3 Somerset - - - -
Sunday 07.01.2018
1
x
2
FT Somerset 2 - 1 YMSC - - - -
FT Boulevard Blazers 1 - 1 North Village Rams - - - -
FT Dandy Town Hornets 3 - 1 Robin Hood - - - -
FT Devonshire Cougars 1 - 1 X-Roads Warriors - - - -
FT Pembroke Hamilton Club 6 - 0 Flanagan's Onions - - - -
Sunday 21.01.2018
1
x
2
FT Robin Hood 1 - 5 X-Roads Warriors - - - -
FT Boulevard Blazers 2 - 2 Somerset - - - -
FT Dandy Town Hornets 3 - 0 Pembroke Hamilton Club - - - -
FT Devonshire Cougars 3 - 1 YMSC - - - -
FT North Village Rams 2 - 0 Flanagan's Onions - - - -
Saturday 03.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Pembroke Hamilton Club 2 - 3 North Village Rams - - - -
Sunday 04.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Flanagan's Onions 3 - 2 YMSC - - - -
FT Boulevard Blazers 3 - 7 X-Roads Warriors - - - -
FT Dandy Town Hornets 6 - 2 Somerset - - - -
FT Robin Hood 2 - 1 Devonshire Cougars - - - -
Saturday 10.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Devonshire Cougars 2 - 1 Boulevard Blazers (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 11.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Robin Hood 1 - 1 Pembroke Hamilton Club - - - -
FT Flanagan's Onions 2 - 3 Somerset - - - -
FT North Village Rams 3 - 3 Dandy Town Hornets - - - -
FT YMSC 1 - 4 X-Roads Warriors - - - -
Sunday 25.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Flanagan's Onions 1 - 5 Robin Hood (1 - 2) - - -
FT Devonshire Cougars 4 - 2 Dandy Town Hornets - - - -
FT Pembroke Hamilton Club 4 - 0 Somerset - - - -
FT X-Roads Warriors 4 - 2 North Village Rams - - - -
FT YMSC 2 - 3 Boulevard Blazers - - - -
Saturday 03.03.2018
1
x
2
FT X-Roads Warriors 0 - 2 Pembroke Hamilton Club - - - -
Sunday 04.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Flanagan's Onions 1 - 1 Devonshire Cougars - - - -
FT Dandy Town Hornets 2 - 2 Boulevard Blazers - - - -
FT Somerset 0 - 3 Robin Hood - - - -
FT YMSC 0 - 3 North Village Rams - - - -
Saturday 10.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Devonshire Cougars 3 - 6 Somerset - - - -
Sunday 11.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Boulevard Blazers 0 - 4 Pembroke Hamilton Club - - - -
FT North Village Rams 0 - 3 Robin Hood - - - -
FT X-Roads Warriors 1 - 3 Flanagan's Onions - - - -
FT YMSC 3 - 7 Dandy Town Hornets - - - -
Saturday 17.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Somerset 3 - 3 North Village Rams (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 18.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Robin Hood 15 - 0 YMSC - - - -
FT Boulevard Blazers 4 - 0 Flanagan's Onions (3 - 0) - - -
FT Pembroke Hamilton Club 6 - 1 Devonshire Cougars - - - -
FT X-Roads Warriors 0 - 3 Dandy Town Hornets (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 01.04.2018
1
x
2
21:00 Dandy Town Hornets -:- Flanagan's Onions - - - -
FT North Village Rams 1 - 1 Devonshire Cougars - - - -
FT Robin Hood 7 - 2 Boulevard Blazers - - - -
FT Somerset 0 - 0 X-Roads Warriors (0 - 0) - - -
FT YMSC 0 - 7 Pembroke Hamilton Club (0 - 2) - - -
Friday 06.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Dandy Town Hornets 5 - 2 Flanagan's Onions - - - -
Sunday 16.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Robin Hood 1 - 1 Devonshire Cougars - - - -
FT BAA Wanderers 1 - 4 Dandy Town Hornets - - - -
FT North Village Rams 3 - 0 Paget Lions - - - -
FT Pembroke Hamilton Club 3 - 1 Boulevard Blazers (1 - 1) - - -
FT X-Roads Warriors 5 - 3 Somerset - - - -
Saturday 22.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Paget Lions 1 - 4 Dandy Town Hornets - - - -
Sunday 23.09.2018
1
x
2
FT BAA Wanderers 6 - 1 Boulevard Blazers (2 - 1) - - -
Postp. Devonshire Cougars - Pembroke Hamilton Club - - - -
FT North Village Rams 2 - 3 X-Roads Warriors - - - -
Postp. Robin Hood - Somerset - - - -
Thursday 27.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Robin Hood 2 - 1 Somerset (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 30.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Robin Hood 4 - 2 Dandy Town Hornets - - - -
FT BAA Wanderers 0 - 4 X-Roads Warriors - - - -
FT Boulevard Blazers 1 - 4 Paget Lions - - - -
FT Devonshire Cougars 3 - 1 Somerset - - - -
FT Pembroke Hamilton Club 1 - 0 North Village Rams - - - -
Sunday 07.10.2018
1
x
2
FT BAA Wanderers 1 - 7 Pembroke Hamilton Club - - - -
FT Dandy Town Hornets 2 - 2 Devonshire Cougars - - - -
FT North Village Rams 2 - 1 Somerset - - - -
FT Paget Lions 2 - 2 Robin Hood - - - -
FT X-Roads Warriors 4 - 3 Boulevard Blazers - - - -
Sunday 21.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Somerset 3 - 3 BAA Wanderers - - - -
FT Boulevard Blazers 0 - 3 Robin Hood - - - -
FT Dandy Town Hornets 0 - 1 North Village Rams (0 - 0) - - -
FT Devonshire Cougars 0 - 0 Paget Lions - - - -
FT Pembroke Hamilton Club 2 - 1 X-Roads Warriors (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 27.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Pembroke Hamilton Club 0 - 0 Robin Hood (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 28.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Dandy Town Hornets 2 - 3 Boulevard Blazers - - - -
FT Devonshire Cougars 1 - 4 X-Roads Warriors - - - -
FT North Village Rams 0 - 1 BAA Wanderers - - - -
FT Somerset 0 - 3 Paget Lions - - - -
Saturday 03.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Boulevard Blazers 3 - 1 Devonshire Cougars (2 - 0) - - -
Sunday 04.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Robin Hood 3 - 2 North Village Rams - - - -
FT Paget Lions 2 - 5 BAA Wanderers - - - -
FT Pembroke Hamilton Club 3 - 1 Somerset (1 - 0) - - -
FT X-Roads Warriors 6 - 0 Dandy Town Hornets - - - -
Saturday 10.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Devonshire Cougars 0 - 2 Pembroke Hamilton Club - - - -
Saturday 24.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Somerset 1 - 3 Boulevard Blazers - - - -
Sunday 25.11.2018
1
x
2
Postp. Dandy Town Hornets - Pembroke Hamilton Club - - - -
FT Devonshire Cougars 4 - 0 North Village Rams - - - -
FT Robin Hood 6 - 0 BAA Wanderers - - - -
FT X-Roads Warriors 3 - 3 Paget Lions - - - -
Thursday 06.12.2018
1
x
2
FT Dandy Town Hornets 2 - 0 Pembroke Hamilton Club (0 - 0) - - -
Friday 07.12.2018
1
x
2
FT BAA Wanderers 6 - 3 Devonshire Cougars (2 - 2) - - -
Sunday 09.12.2018
1
x
2
FT Boulevard Blazers 3 - 3 North Village Rams - - - -
FT Paget Lions 0 - 1 Pembroke Hamilton Club - - - -
FT Somerset 2 - 2 Dandy Town Hornets - - - -
FT X-Roads Warriors 1 - 2 Robin Hood - - - -
Sunday 06.01.2019
1
x
2
FT Somerset 2 - 2 X-Roads Warriors - - - -
Postp. Boulevard Blazers - Pembroke Hamilton Club - - - -
FT Dandy Town Hornets 3 - 2 BAA Wanderers - - - -
FT Devonshire Cougars 0 - 0 Robin Hood (0 - 0) - - -
FT Paget Lions 0 - 4 North Village Rams - - - -
Sunday 13.01.2019
1
x
2
FT Somerset 2 - 4 Robin Hood - - - -
FT Boulevard Blazers 1 - 4 BAA Wanderers - - - -
FT Dandy Town Hornets 3 - 2 Paget Lions - - - -
FT North Village Rams 1 - 1 X-Roads Warriors - - - -
FT Pembroke Hamilton Club 2 - 1 Devonshire Cougars (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 27.01.2019
1
x
2
FT Boulevard Blazers 2 - 8 Pembroke Hamilton Club - - - -
Saturday 02.02.2019
1
x
2
FT North Village Rams 0 - 2 Pembroke Hamilton Club - - - -
Sunday 03.02.2019
1
x
2
FT Dandy Town Hornets 0 - 3 Robin Hood - - - -
FT Paget Lions 2 - 2 Boulevard Blazers - - - -
FT Somerset 2 - 2 Devonshire Cougars - - - -
FT X-Roads Warriors 1 - 1 BAA Wanderers (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 10.02.2019
1
x
2
FT Robin Hood 7 - 0 Paget Lions - - - -
FT Boulevard Blazers 0 - 0 X-Roads Warriors (0 - 0) - - -
FT Devonshire Cougars 1 - 2 Dandy Town Hornets - - - -
FT Pembroke Hamilton Club 3 - 0 BAA Wanderers - - - -
FT Somerset 2 - 1 North Village Rams - - - -
Saturday 23.02.2019
1
x
2
FT X-Roads Warriors 1 - 4 Pembroke Hamilton Club - - - -
Sunday 24.02.2019
1
x
2
Postp. Robin Hood - Boulevard Blazers - - - -
FT BAA Wanderers 1 - 0 Somerset - - - -
FT North Village Rams 2 - 6 Dandy Town Hornets - - - -
FT Paget Lions 0 - 1 Devonshire Cougars - - - -
Sunday 03.03.2019
1
x
2
FT BAA Wanderers 1 - 2 North Village Rams - - - -
FT Boulevard Blazers 1 - 3 Dandy Town Hornets - - - -
FT Paget Lions 1 - 1 Somerset - - - -
FT X-Roads Warriors 2 - 3 Devonshire Cougars - - - -
Monday 04.03.2019
1
x
2
FT Robin Hood 0 - 1 Pembroke Hamilton Club (0 - 1) - - -
Friday 08.03.2019
1
x
2
FT Robin Hood 4 - 4 Boulevard Blazers - - - -
Sunday 10.03.2019
1
x
2
FT Somerset 2 - 1 Pembroke Hamilton Club - - - -
FT BAA Wanderers 4 - 1 Paget Lions - - - -
FT Dandy Town Hornets 5 - 2 X-Roads Warriors - - - -
FT Devonshire Cougars 2 - 0 Boulevard Blazers - - - -
FT North Village Rams 1 - 1 Robin Hood - - - -
Sunday 17.03.2019
1
x
2
FT BAA Wanderers 2 - 10 Robin Hood - - - -
FT Boulevard Blazers 2 - 1 Somerset (1 - 0) - - -
FT North Village Rams 1 - 2 Devonshire Cougars - - - -
FT Paget Lions 1 - 6 X-Roads Warriors - - - -
FT Pembroke Hamilton Club 0 - 2 Dandy Town Hornets - - - -
Friday 05.04.2019
1
x
2
FT Robin Hood 2 - 1 X-Roads Warriors (2 - 0) - - -
Sunday 07.04.2019
1
x
2
FT Dandy Town Hornets 6 - 1 Somerset - - - -
FT Devonshire Cougars 4 - 0 BAA Wanderers - - - -
FT North Village Rams 2 - 4 Boulevard Blazers (2 - 0) - - -
FT Pembroke Hamilton Club 3 - 0 Paget Lions - - - -
21:00 Robin Hood -:- X-Roads Warriors - - - -
Matchs played 180
Total home wins 7.2%
Total away wins 72.8%
Total draws 20%
Goals 754
Goals per match 4.19
Goals per match, home team 0.26
Goals per match, away team 2.16
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards -
Red Cards / match -
Over 0.5 goals 94.4%
Over 1.5 goals 88.9%
Over 2.5 goals 75%
Over 3.5 goals 57.2%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 8.3%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 5%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 2.2%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 0.6%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 11.1%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 8.9%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 6.1%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 2.8%
First half goals 29
Second half goals 55
Home team goals scored in 1st half 24
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 186
Away team goals scored in 1st half 11
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 135
Home team to win to nil 2 matches
Away team to win to nil 129 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind -
Home team to lose to nil 129 matches
Away team to lose to nil 2 matches
Home team scored in 17 matches
Away team scored in 144 matches
No goals scored 34 matches
Penalty scored -
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match -
Rank Team GM GS
1 Pembroke Hamilton Club 1.89 68
2 1.67 60
3 BAA Wanderers 1.56 28
4 Dandy Town Hornets 1.39 50
5 X-Roads Warriors 1.39 50
6 Flanagan's Onions 1.33 4
7 Boulevard Blazers 1.31 47
8 North Village Rams 0.97 35
9 Devonshire Cougars 0.86 31
10 Somerset 0.83 30
11 Paget Lions 0.72 13
1 0.67 10
12 YMSC 0.5 9
Rank Team GM GC
1 Pembroke Hamilton Club 0.47 17
2 Dandy Town Hornets 0.69 25
3 0.78 28
4 Devonshire Cougars 0.89 32
5 North Village Rams 1.11 40
6 X-Roads Warriors 1.31 47
7 Somerset 1.33 48
8 Paget Lions 1.44 26
9 BAA Wanderers 1.83 33
10 Boulevard Blazers 1.83 66
11 YMSC 1.94 35
1 2.07 31
12 Flanagan's Onions 2.33 7
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Boulevard Blazers 1.31 36 31 5 17 14 3 19 17 2
2 Somerset 0.83 36 29 7 18 15 3 18 14 4
3 1.67 36 27 9 18 13 5 18 14 4
4 Dandy Town Hornets 1.39 36 27 9 18 14 4 18 13 5
5 X-Roads Warriors 1.39 36 27 9 17 13 4 19 14 5
6 Pembroke Hamilton Club 1.89 36 24 12 18 14 4 18 10 8
7 North Village Rams 0.97 36 24 12 19 13 6 17 11 6
8 Devonshire Cougars 0.86 36 22 14 19 10 9 17 12 5
9 YMSC 0.5 18 16 2 9 8 1 9 8 1
10 BAA Wanderers 1.56 18 15 3 9 8 1 9 7 2
11 Paget Lions 0.72 18 14 4 9 6 3 9 8 1
1 0.67 15 11 4 7 5 2 8 6 2
12 Flanagan's Onions 1.33 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Pembroke Hamilton Club 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 68 - 17
2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 60 - 28
3 Dandy Town Hornets 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 50 - 25
4 X-Roads Warriors 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 50 - 47
5 Boulevard Blazers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 47 - 66
6 North Village Rams 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 35 - 40
7 Devonshire Cougars 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 31 - 32
8 Somerset 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 30 - 48
9 BAA Wanderers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 28 - 33
10 Paget Lions 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 13 - 26
1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 10 - 31
11 YMSC 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 9 - 35
12 Flanagan's Onions 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 7