Sound

Vysshaya Belarus- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
29 Mar
29 Nov
Friday 19.04.2019
1
x
2
FT Minsk 0 - 0 Dnyapro (0 - 0) 2.10 3.05 3.25
FT Neman Grodno 1 - 0 Vitebsk (0 - 0) 2.80 2.85 2.50
Saturday 20.04.2019
1
x
2
FT Slavia 1 - 2 BATE (1 - 0) 7.50 3.65 1.40
FT Tarpeda 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk (0 - 0) 5.30 3.55 1.55
FT Gorodeya 0 - 3 Torpedo BelAZ (0 - 1) 3.15 3.10 2.12
Sunday 21.04.2019
1
x
2
FT Slutsk 1 - 3 Isloch (1 - 0) 3.15 2.70 2.35
FT Energetyk-BDU 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest (1 - 0) 6.40 4.60 1.34
FT Gomel 0 - 1 Shakhtyor (0 - 0) 5.60 3.45 1.55
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Shakhtyor 4 4 0 0 6 0 +6 12
? W W D W W
2 Dinamo Brest 4 3 1 0 7 3 +4 10
? D W W W W
3 Dinamo Minsk 4 3 1 0 3 0 +3 10
? W W L D W
4 BATE 4 3 0 1 8 2 +6 9
? W L W W L
5 Isloch 4 3 0 1 6 2 +4 9
? W W D L W
6 Torpedo BelAZ 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3 7
? W D W L W
7 Neman Grodno 4 2 0 2 4 6 -2 6
? W L L W W
8 Gomel 4 2 0 2 11 4 +7 6
? L W W L L
9 Tarpeda 4 1 1 2 2 3 -1 4
? L D W L D
10 Minsk 4 0 4 0 1 1 +0 4
? D D D D L
11 Slavia 4 1 0 3 4 6 -2 3
? L W L L D
12 Vitebsk 4 0 3 1 2 3 -1 3
? L D W D D
13 Energetyk-BDU 4 0 2 2 1 8 -7 2
? D L L D W
14 Dnyapro 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5 1
? D L L L
15 Gorodeya 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 1
? L L D L W
16 Slutsk 4 0 1 3 1 10 -9 1
? L L L D W
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L W W L
2 Dinamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W W W W
3 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W L D W
4 Energetyk-BDU 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D L L D W
5 Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W W L L
6 Gorodeya 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L D L W
7 Isloch 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W D L W
8 Luch Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W D L D D
9 Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D D D D L
10 Neman Grodno 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L L W W
11 Shakhtyor 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W D W W
12 Slavia 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W L L D
13 Slutsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L L D W
14 Tarpeda 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L D W L D
15 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W D W L W
16 Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L D W D D
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Shakhtyor 4 4 0 0 6 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 4 0 +6 12
2 Dinamo Brest 4 3 1 0 7 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 1 0 4 2 +4 10
3 Dinamo Minsk 4 3 1 0 3 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 +3 10
4 BATE 4 3 0 1 8 2 2 1 0 1 2 1 2 2 0 0 6 1 +6 9
5 Isloch 4 3 0 1 6 2 2 2 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 1 3 2 +4 9
6 Torpedo BelAZ 4 2 1 1 7 4 2 0 1 1 2 3 2 2 0 0 5 1 +3 7
7 Neman Grodno 4 2 0 2 4 6 2 1 0 1 1 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 -2 6
8 Gomel 4 2 0 2 11 4 3 1 0 2 5 4 1 1 0 0 6 0 +7 6
9 Tarpeda 4 1 1 2 2 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 4
10 Minsk 4 0 4 0 1 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 4
11 Slavia 4 1 0 3 4 6 2 0 0 2 2 4 2 1 0 1 2 2 -2 3
12 Vitebsk 4 0 3 1 2 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 3
13 Energetyk-BDU 4 0 2 2 1 8 2 0 1 1 1 5 2 0 1 1 0 3 -7 2
14 Dnyapro 4 0 1 3 2 7 1 0 0 1 1 2 3 0 1 2 1 5 -5 1
15 Gorodeya 4 0 1 3 1 7 2 0 1 1 1 4 2 0 0 2 0 3 -6 1
16 Slutsk 4 0 1 3 1 10 3 0 1 2 1 9 1 0 0 1 0 1 -9 1
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Dinamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Energetyk-BDU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Gorodeya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Isloch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Luch Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Neman Grodno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Shakhtyor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Slavia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Slutsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Tarpeda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Compare two teams
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
Matchs played 32
Total home wins 34.4%
Total away wins 40.6%
Total draws 25%
Goals 66
Goals per match 2.06
Goals per match, home team 0.88
Goals per match, away team 1.19
Yellow Cards 102
Yellow Cards / match 3.2
Red Cards 4
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 87.5%
Over 1.5 goals 56.3%
Over 2.5 goals 37.5%
Over 3.5 goals 15.6%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 50%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 12.5%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 3.1%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 3.1%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 81.3%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 34.4%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 15.6%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 3.1%
First half goals 22
Second half goals 44
Home team goals scored in 1st half 13
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 15
Away team goals scored in 1st half 9
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 29
Home team to win to nil 10 matches
Away team to win to nil 7 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind 3 matches
Home team to lose to nil 7 matches
Away team to lose to nil 10 matches
Home team scored in 21 matches
Away team scored in 18 matches
No goals scored 4 matches
Penalty scored 3
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Rank Team GM GS
1 Gomel 2.75 11
2 BATE 2 8
3 Dinamo Brest 1.75 7
4 Torpedo BelAZ 1.75 7
5 Shakhtyor 1.5 6
6 Isloch 1.5 6
7 Neman Grodno 1 4
8 Slavia 1 4
9 Dinamo Minsk 0.75 3
10 Vitebsk 0.5 2
11 Tarpeda 0.5 2
12 Dnyapro 0.5 2
13 Minsk 0.25 1
14 Gorodeya 0.25 1
15 Slutsk 0.25 1
16 Energetyk-BDU 0.25 1
Rank Team GM GC
1 Dinamo Minsk 0 0
2 Shakhtyor 0 0
3 Minsk 0.25 1
4 BATE 0.5 2
5 Isloch 0.5 2
6 Dinamo Brest 0.75 3
7 Vitebsk 0.75 3
8 Tarpeda 0.75 3
9 Gomel 1 4
10 Torpedo BelAZ 1 4
11 Neman Grodno 1.5 6
12 Slavia 1.5 6
13 Gorodeya 1.75 7
14 Dnyapro 1.75 7
15 Energetyk-BDU 2 8
16 Slutsk 2.5 10
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Gomel 2.75 4 3 1 3 2 1 1 1 0
2 Torpedo BelAZ 1.75 4 3 1 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Slavia 1 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
4 BATE 2 4 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 0
5 Dinamo Brest 1.75 4 2 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
6 Neman Grodno 1 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
7 Dnyapro 0.5 4 2 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
8 Slutsk 0.25 4 2 2 3 2 1 1 0 1
9 Energetyk-BDU 0.25 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
10 Shakhtyor 1.5 4 1 3 2 0 2 2 1 1
11 Isloch 1.5 4 1 3 2 0 2 2 1 1
12 Gorodeya 0.25 4 1 3 2 1 1 2 0 2
13 Dinamo Minsk 0.75 4 0 4 2 0 2 2 0 2
14 Vitebsk 0.5 4 0 4 1 0 1 3 0 3
15 Tarpeda 0.5 4 0 4 2 0 2 2 0 2
16 Minsk 0.25 4 0 4 3 0 3 1 0 1
17 MKK-Dnepr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Gomel 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 1 11 - 4
2 BATE 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 2
3 Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 7 - 3
4 Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 1 7 - 4
5 Shakhtyor 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 6 - 0
6 Isloch 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 6 - 2
7 Neman Grodno 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 0 4 - 6
8 Slavia 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 6
9 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0
10 Vitebsk 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 3
11 Tarpeda 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 3
12 Dnyapro 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 7
13 Minsk 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
14 Gorodeya 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 7
15 Energetyk-BDU 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 8
16 Slutsk 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 4 1 - 10
17 MKK-Dnepr 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Player

Year:

Team: