Sound

Pershaya Liga Belarus- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
13 Apr
22 Nov
Friday 14.06.2019
1
x
2
03:00 UAS Zhitkovichi -:- Gomelzheldortrans - - - -
Saturday 15.06.2019
1
x
2
FT Belshina 3 - 0 Volna (2 - 0) - - -
FT Orsha 1 - 0 Mikashevichi (0 - 0) - - -
FT Smorgon 4 - 1 Baranovichi (1 - 1) - - -
FT Naftan 2 - 1 Sputnik (1 - 0) - - -
FT Lida 0 - 1 Smolevichy-STI (0 - 0) - - -
FT NFK Minsk 2 - 0 Slonim (0 - 0) - - -
FT Ruh Brest 8 - 1 Khimik Svetlogorsk (4 - 1) - - -
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Smolevichy-STI 10 8 1 1 24 5 +19 25
? W W W W L
2 Belshina 9 7 1 1 26 5 +21 22
? W W W L W
3 Sputnik 9 7 0 2 16 6 +10 21
? W W W W W
4 Ruh Brest 9 5 4 0 29 7 +22 19
? W D W W W
5 Gomelzheldortrans 9 6 1 2 18 8 +10 19
? L W L W D
6 Lida 9 5 3 1 14 6 +8 18
? L W W W W
7 Naftan 9 3 5 1 16 8 +8 14
? W W D W D
8 Orsha 9 4 1 4 10 15 -5 13
? W D D L W
9 NFK Minsk 9 3 2 4 12 13 -1 11
? W L W L W
10 Khimik Svetlogorsk 10 3 1 6 8 27 -19 10
? L L W L W
11 Volna 9 2 3 4 10 14 -4 9
? L W L D D
12 Granit 10 1 3 6 6 17 -11 6
? L D D L W
13 Smorgon 9 1 0 8 8 26 -18 3
? W W L L L
14 Slonim 10 0 3 7 2 15 -13 3
? L W L L L
15 Baranovichi 10 0 2 8 3 30 -27 2
? L W L L L
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Smolevichy-STI 8 6 1 1 20 4 +16 19
? W W W W L
2 Sputnik 7 6 0 1 13 4 +9 18
? W W W W W
3 Belshina 7 5 1 1 18 4 +14 16
? W W W L W
4 Gomelzheldortrans 8 5 1 2 12 7 +5 16
? L W L W D
5 Lida 7 4 3 0 12 5 +7 15
? L W W W W
6 Ruh Brest 7 3 4 0 16 6 +10 13
? W D W W W
7 Naftan 8 2 5 1 14 7 +7 11
? W W D W D
8 Orsha 7 3 1 3 8 12 -4 10
? W D D L W
9 Volna 7 2 3 2 10 9 +1 9
? L W L D D
10 NFK Minsk 7 2 2 3 10 12 -2 8
? W L W L W
11 Khimik Svetlogorsk 8 2 1 5 6 19 -13 7
? L L W L W
12 Granit 8 1 3 4 5 11 -6 6
? L D D L W
13 Slonim 8 0 3 5 2 11 -9 3
? L W L L L
14 Baranovichi 8 0 2 6 2 21 -19 2
? L W L L L
15 Smorgon 7 0 0 7 3 19 -16 0
? W W L L L
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Smolevichy-STI 10 8 1 1 24 5 5 4 0 1 17 5 5 4 1 0 7 0 +19 25
2 Belshina 9 7 1 1 26 5 5 4 0 1 14 3 4 3 1 0 12 2 +21 22
3 Sputnik 9 7 0 2 16 6 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 4 0 2 9 5 +10 21
4 Ruh Brest 9 5 4 0 29 7 7 4 3 0 24 7 2 1 1 0 5 0 +22 19
5 Lokomotiv Gomel 9 6 1 2 18 8 5 5 0 0 13 2 4 1 1 2 5 6 +10 19
6 Lida 9 5 3 1 14 6 6 3 2 1 10 5 3 2 1 0 4 1 +8 18
7 Naftan 9 3 5 1 16 8 6 2 4 0 9 3 3 1 1 1 7 5 +8 14
8 Orsha 9 4 1 4 10 15 3 2 1 0 2 0 6 2 0 4 8 15 -5 13
9 NFK Minsk 9 3 2 4 12 13 5 2 1 2 7 7 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 11
10 Khimik Svetlogorsk 10 3 1 6 8 27 5 3 1 1 7 4 5 0 0 5 1 23 -19 10
11 Volna 9 2 3 4 10 14 5 2 0 3 6 7 4 0 3 1 4 7 -4 9
12 Granit 10 1 3 6 6 17 4 1 2 1 4 6 6 0 1 5 2 11 -11 6
13 Smorgon 9 1 0 8 8 26 4 1 0 3 5 6 5 0 0 5 3 20 -18 3
14 Slonim 10 0 3 7 2 15 4 0 1 3 2 8 6 0 2 4 0 7 -13 3
15 Baranovichi 10 0 2 8 3 30 3 0 0 3 0 11 7 0 2 5 3 19 -27 2
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Smolevichy-STI 8 6 1 1 20 4 4 3 0 1 14 4 4 3 1 0 6 0 +16 19
2 Sputnik 7 6 0 1 13 4 3 3 0 0 7 1 4 3 0 1 6 3 +9 18
3 Belshina 7 5 1 1 18 4 4 3 0 1 11 3 3 2 1 0 7 1 +14 16
4 Lokomotiv Gomel 8 5 1 2 12 7 4 4 0 0 7 1 4 1 1 2 5 6 +5 16
5 Lida 7 4 3 0 12 5 5 3 2 0 10 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +7 15
6 Ruh Brest 7 3 4 0 16 6 6 3 3 0 16 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 +10 13
7 Naftan 8 2 5 1 14 7 5 1 4 0 7 2 3 1 1 1 7 5 +7 11
8 Orsha 7 3 1 3 8 12 2 1 1 0 1 0 5 2 0 3 7 12 -4 10
9 Volna 7 2 3 2 10 9 4 2 0 2 6 5 3 0 3 0 4 4 +1 9
10 NFK Minsk 7 2 2 3 10 12 4 1 1 2 5 7 3 1 1 1 5 5 -2 8
11 Khimik Svetlogorsk 8 2 1 5 6 19 4 2 1 1 6 4 4 0 0 4 0 15 -13 7
12 Granit 8 1 3 4 5 11 3 1 2 0 3 1 5 0 1 4 2 10 -6 6
13 Slonim 8 0 3 5 2 11 3 0 1 2 2 6 5 0 2 3 0 5 -9 3
14 Baranovichi 8 0 2 6 2 21 2 0 0 2 0 6 6 0 2 4 2 15 -19 2
15 Smorgon 7 0 0 7 3 19 3 0 0 3 1 5 4 0 0 4 2 14 -16 0
Compare two teams
Promotion
Relegation
Matchs played 70
Total home wins 8.6%
Total away wins 51.4%
Total draws 40%
Goals 202
Goals per match 2.89
Goals per match, home team 0.3
Goals per match, away team 1.07
Yellow Cards 4
Yellow Cards / match 0.1
Red Cards 3
Red Cards / match -
Over 0.5 goals 88.6%
Over 1.5 goals 72.9%
Over 2.5 goals 54.3%
Over 3.5 goals 38.6%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 7.1%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 4.3%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 1.4%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 1.4%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 11.4%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 5.7%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 2.9%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 1.4%
First half goals 11
Second half goals 15
Home team goals scored in 1st half 9
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 31
Away team goals scored in 1st half 2
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 3
Home team to win to nil 3 matches
Away team to win to nil 36 matches
Home team to win to behind 1 match
Away team to win to behind 2 matches
Home team to lose to nil 36 matches
Away team to lose to nil 3 matches
Home team scored in 7 matches
Away team scored in 40 matches
No goals scored 27 matches
Penalty scored 8
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Rank Team GM GS
1 Belshina 1.67 15
2 Ruh Brest 1.56 14
3 Orsha 1 9
4 Naftan 1 9
5 Sputnik 1 8
6 Sputnik 1 1
7 Smorgon 0.78 7
8 NFK Minsk 0.78 7
9 Smolevichy-STI 0.7 7
10 Gomelzheldortrans 0.56 5
11 Lida 0.44 4
12 Volna 0.44 4
13 Baranovichi 0.3 3
14 Granit 0.22 2
15 Khimik Svetlogorsk 0.1 1
16 0 0
17 Slonim 0 0
Rank Team GM GC
1 Orsha 0 0
2 Sputnik 0.13 1
3 Gomelzheldortrans 0.22 2
4 Naftan 0.33 3
5 Belshina 0.44 4
6 Smolevichy-STI 0.5 5
7 Lida 0.56 5
8 Smorgon 0.67 6
9 Granit 0.67 6
10 NFK Minsk 0.78 7
11 Ruh Brest 0.78 7
12 1 1
13 Slonim 1 10
14 Volna 1.11 10
15 Khimik Svetlogorsk 1.2 12
16 Baranovichi 1.5 15
17 Sputnik 2 2
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Smorgon 0.78 9 7 2 4 2 2 5 5 0
2 Khimik Svetlogorsk 0.1 10 7 3 5 3 2 5 4 1
3 Belshina 1.67 9 6 3 5 4 1 4 2 2
4 Ruh Brest 1.56 9 6 3 7 5 2 2 1 1
5 Naftan 1 9 6 3 6 3 3 3 3 0
6 Smolevichy-STI 0.7 10 6 4 5 5 0 5 1 4
7 Baranovichi 0.3 10 6 4 3 2 1 7 4 3
8 Orsha 1 9 5 4 3 0 3 6 5 1
9 Gomelzheldortrans 0.56 9 5 4 5 2 3 4 3 1
10 Volna 0.44 9 5 4 5 2 3 4 3 1
11 NFK Minsk 0.78 9 4 5 5 2 3 4 2 2
12 Lida 0.44 9 4 5 6 4 2 3 0 3
13 Sputnik 1 8 3 5 3 1 2 5 2 3
14 Granit 0.22 9 3 6 4 1 3 5 2 3
15 Slonim 0 10 2 8 4 2 2 6 0 6
16 Sputnik 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
17 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
18 UAS Zhitkovichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Belshina 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 15 - 4
2 Ruh Brest 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 1 14 - 7
3 Orsha 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 9 - 0
4 Naftan 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 9 - 3
5 Sputnik 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 1
6 Smolevichy-STI 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 7 - 5
7 Smorgon 0 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 7 - 6
8 NFK Minsk 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 7 - 7
9 Gomelzheldortrans 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 2
10 Lida 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 5
11 Volna 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 10
12 Baranovichi 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 4 3 - 15
13 Granit 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 6
14 Sputnik 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2
15 Khimik Svetlogorsk 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 12
16 UAS Zhitkovichi 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
17 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
18 Slonim 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 10