Sound

Belarusian Cup Belarus- Results, top scorers

Sign Up
Wednesday 05.07.2017
1
x
2
FT SDJuShOR-8 0 - 7 Neman Grodno (0 - 2) - - -
FT Volna 0 - 1 Minsk (0 - 1) - - -
Thursday 06.07.2017
1
x
2
Pen. Orsha 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Slavia (0 - 0) - - -
Friday 07.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Smorgon 1 - 4 Dinamo Brest (0 - 3) - - -
FT Neman-Agro 1 - 5 BATE (1 - 2) - - -
Saturday 08.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Baranovichi 0 - 1 Naftan (0 - 1) - - -
FT Smolevichy-STI 0 - 2 Torpedo BelAZ (0 - 1) - - -
FT Gomelzheldortrans 0 - 1 Vitebsk (0 - 0) - - -
Pen. Tarpeda 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Gomel (0 - 0) - - -
AET UAS Zhitkovichi 0 - 3 Slutsk (0 - 0) - - -
FT Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 0 - 3 NFK Minsk (0 - 2) - - -
FT Mikashevichi 0 - 2 Gorodeya (0 - 2) - - -
Sunday 09.07.2017
1
x
2
Pen. Slonim 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Dnepr Mogilev (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zabudova-2007 0 - 4 Dinamo Minsk (0 - 2) - - -
FT Belshina 1 - 4 Isloch (1 - 1) - - -
FT Luch Minsk 1 - 5 Shakhtyor (0 - 3) - - -
Saturday 22.07.2017
1
x
2
17:00 Vitebsk -:- Slutsk - - - -
FT Naftan 1 - 2 NFK Minsk (0 - 0) 2.74 2.62 1.80
AET Isloch 2 - 1 Gorodeya (0 - 0) 3.25 3.30 2.10
FT Neman Grodno 1 - 0 Minsk (1 - 0) 1.45 3.15 1.21
Postp. BATE - Torpedo BelAZ - - - -
Sunday 23.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev (0 - 1) 1.60 3.75 5.00
17:00 Naftan -:- NFK Minsk - - - -
Pen. Vitebsk 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Slutsk (0 - 0) 1.80 3.30 4.00
FT Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 Gomel (1 - 1) - - -
FT Shakhtyor 6 - 0 Orsha (2 - 0) 1.05 10.00 21.00
Sunday 12.11.2017
1
x
2
AET BATE 2 - 1 Torpedo BelAZ (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 11.03.2018
1
x
2
Awarded NFK Minsk 0 - 3 Neman Grodno - 2.50 3.20 2.50
FT Shakhtyor 3 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev (0 - 1) 1.17 6.00 13.00
Wednesday 14.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Dinamo Brest 2 - 0 Slutsk (0 - 0) 1.30 4.50 9.00
FT Isloch 1 - 2 BATE (0 - 2) 9.50 4.75 1.28
Saturday 17.03.2018
1
x
2
Awarded Neman Grodno 3 - 0 NFK Minsk - - - -
FT Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 0 Shakhtyor (0 - 0) 5.20 4.00 1.50
Sunday 18.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Slutsk 1 - 2 Dinamo Brest (0 - 1) 3.25 3.30 2.00
FT BATE 2 - 1 Isloch (0 - 1) 1.23 6.10 11.50
Wednesday 18.04.2018
1
x
2
FT BATE 2 - 0 Neman Grodno (2 - 0) 1.28 5.00 8.50
FT Dinamo Brest 2 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev (1 - 0) 1.28 5.00 8.50
Wednesday 02.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 4 Dinamo Brest (0 - 1) 3.60 3.30 1.90
FT Neman Grodno 0 - 0 BATE (0 - 0) 4.00 3.30 1.80
Saturday 19.05.2018
1
x
2
FT BATE 2 - 3 Dinamo Brest (1 - 1) 1.80 3.60 3.75
Monday 11.06.2018
1
x
2
17:30 Montazhnik Mozyr -:- Naftan - - - -
Pen. Montazhnik 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Naftan (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 13.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Sdiusor 0 - 3 Uzda (0 - 1) - - -
15:00 Ynergetyk-BDU -:- Khimik Svetlogorsk - - - -
15:00 Montazhnik Mozyr -:- Naftan - - - -
15:00 Oshmyany -:- BGATU Minsk - - - -
FT Pripyat 0 - 8 Belshina (0 - 3) - - -
FT Viktoria Maryina Gorka 0 - 6 Lida (0 - 1) - - -
Pen. Energetyk-BDU 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Khimik Svetlogorsk (0 - 0) - - -
Pen. Oshmyany 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Ynergetyk-BDU (0 - 0) - - -
Pen. SMI Autotrans 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Baranovichi - - - -
FT Osipovici 2 - 3 Slavia (0 - 1) - - -
FT Polotsk 2 - 3 Orsha (1 - 0) 3.50 4.35 1.65
Pen. Sputnik 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Smorgon (0 - 0) - - -
FT NFK Minsk 0 - 1 UAS Zhitkovichi (0 - 1) - - -
FT Gorki 0 - 2 Slonim (0 - 1) - - -
AET Kletsk 1 - 0 Mikashevichi (0 - 0) - - -
FT Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 1 - 3 Zabudova-2007 (0 - 2) - - -
FT Neman-Agro 1 - 3 Gomelzheldortrans (1 - 1) - - -
FT Tsementnik 0 - 5 Volna (0 - 2) - - -
19:00 FK Cementnik -:- Volna - - - -
Wednesday 11.07.2018
1
x
2
AET Ynergetyk-BDU 1 - 2 BATE (0 - 1) - - -
Tuesday 24.07.2018
1
x
2
17:30 Orsha -:- Vitebsk - - - -
FT Orsha 0 - 4 Vitebsk (0 - 1) 22.00 9.60 1.14
Friday 27.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Lida 0 - 3 Minsk (0 - 2) - - -
AET Volna 0 - 2 Torpedo BelAZ (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 28.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Gomelzheldortrans 3 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev (2 - 1) - - -
FT Belshina 3 - 1 Neman Grodno (1 - 0) - - -
FT Uzda 2 - 3 Smolevichy-STI (0 - 2) - - -
FT Slonim 1 - 2 Gorodeya - - - -
FT Naftan 0 - 1 Slutsk (0 - 1) - - -
FT SMI Autotrans 1 - 6 Gomel (1 - 2) - - -
Sunday 29.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Smorgon 0 - 4 Tarpeda (0 - 2) - - -
FT UAS Zhitkovichi 0 - 5 Isloch (0 - 1) - - -
FT Slavia 3 - 2 Luch Minsk (2 - 0) - - -
Pen. Kletsk 2 - 3 (1 - 1) Dinamo Brest (0 - 1) - - -
FT Zabudova-2007 0 - 11 Shakhtyor (0 - 9) - - -
FT Energetyk-BDU 0 - 7 Dinamo Minsk (0 - 3) - - -
Saturday 11.08.2018
1
x
2
16:00 BATE -:- Gorodeya - - - -
16:00 Dinamo Minsk -:- Minsk - - - -
16:00 Gomel -:- Isloch - - - -
16:00 Gomelzheldortrans -:- Smolevichy-STI - - - -
16:00 Shakhtyor -:- Dinamo Brest - - - -
16:00 Slavia -:- Belshina - - - -
16:00 Tarpeda -:- Slutsk - - - -
16:00 Vitebsk -:- Torpedo BelAZ - - - -
16:00 Slavia -:- Belshina - - - -
FT Gomelzheldortrans 3 - 0 Smolevichy-STI (1 - 0) - - -
Pen. Vitebsk 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Torpedo BelAZ (0 - 0) 2.30 3.00 3.85
Sunday 12.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Tarpeda 0 - 2 Slutsk (0 - 1) - - -
17:00 Tarpeda -:- Slutsk - - - -
FT Gomel 0 - 2 Isloch (0 - 2) 2.76 3.15 3.00
18:00 Gomel -:- Isloch - - - -
19:00 Dinamo Minsk -:- Minsk - - - -
FT Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Minsk (1 - 0) 1.55 3.30 6.50
20:00 Shakhtyor -:- Dinamo Brest - - - -
Wednesday 26.09.2018
1
x
2
Pen. Shakhtyor 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Dinamo Brest (0 - 0) - - -
19:00 Shakhtyor -:- Dinamo Brest - - - -
Wednesday 03.10.2018
1
x
2
Pen. Slavia 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Belshina (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 17.11.2018
1
x
2
Pen. BATE 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Gorodeya (0 - 0) 2.35 3.10 2.90
Saturday 09.03.2019
1
x
2
FT BATE 1 - 1 Isloch (1 - 1) 1.28 4.80 9.00
FT Vitebsk 1 - 0 Gomelzheldortrans (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 10.03.2019
1
x
2
FT Shakhtyor 5 - 0 Belshina (2 - 0) 1.17 5.75 14.00
FT Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Slutsk (0 - 0) 1.55 3.60 5.50
Thursday 14.03.2019
1
x
2
FT Isloch 1 - 0 BATE (1 - 0) 5.50 3.20 1.62
Friday 15.03.2019
1
x
2
FT Slutsk 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk (1 - 0) 5.20 3.15 1.70
FT Belshina 0 - 1 Shakhtyor (0 - 0) 10.00 4.60 1.28
Saturday 16.03.2019
1
x
2
FT Gomelzheldortrans 1 - 2 Vitebsk (1 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 10.04.2019
1
x
2
FT Isloch 2 - 2 Shakhtyor (2 - 0) 5.25 3.40 1.62
FT Vitebsk 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk (1 - 0) 3.00 2.80 2.40
Tuesday 30.04.2019
1
x
2
17:45 Dinamo Minsk -:- Vitebsk - - - -
FT Dinamo Minsk 0 - 0 Vitebsk (0 - 0) 1.90 3.00 4.00
Wednesday 01.05.2019
1
x
2
AET Shakhtyor 4 - 2 Isloch (2 - 1) 1.33 4.35 8.00
Sunday 26.05.2019
1
x
2
FT Vitebsk 0 - 2 Shakhtyor (0 - 1) 4.50 3.50 1.70
Wednesday 12.06.2019
1
x
2
FT Viktoria Maryina Gorka 2 - 3 Sputnik (0 - 1) - - -
FT Montazhnik 0 - 1 Naftan (0 - 1) - - -
18:00 SMI Autotrans -:- Smorgon - - - -
18:00 Gorki -:- Volna - - - -
18:00 Ivatsevichi -:- Ruh Brest - - - -
Awarded UAS Zhitkovichi 0 - 3 NFK Minsk - - - -
18:00 Montazhnik -:- Naftan - - - -
18:00 Neman-Agro -:- Baranovichi - - - -
18:00 Oshmyany -:- Khimik Svetlogorsk - - - -
FT Osipovici 0 - 1 Smolevichy-STI (0 - 0) - - -
18:00 Uzda -:- Belshina - - - -
AET Ivatsevichi 2 - 3 Ruh Brest (1 - 1) 10.50 5.50 1.18
18:00 UAS Zhitkovichi -:- NFK Minsk - - - -
FT Oshmyany 2 - 1 Khimik Svetlogorsk (2 - 0) - - -
FT Underdogs 1 - 3 Lida (0 - 1) 7.00 4.80 1.30
18:30 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 -:- Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - - - -
FT SMI Autotrans 0 - 6 Smorgon (0 - 3) 3.95 3.75 1.67
FT Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 0 - 5 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (0 - 2) 2.95 3.95 1.87
19:00 Imya Kremko -:- Slonim - - - -
Pen. Kletsk 3 - 2 (2 - 2) Orsha - - - -
FT Gorki 0 - 3 Volna (0 - 2) 3.60 3.60 1.82
Pen. Kletsk 3 - 2 (2 - 2) Orsha - - - -
FT Neman-Agro 1 - 2 Baranovichi (1 - 0) - - -
FT Uzda 1 - 2 Belshina - 7.75 5.50 1.23
FT PK imya Kremko 0 - 2 Slonim (0 - 2) - - -
Wednesday 26.06.2019
1
x
2
FT Slonim 1 - 3 Vitebsk (0 - 2) - - -
FT Smolevichy-STI 0 - 2 Shakhtyor (0 - 1) - - -
FT Sputnik 2 - 5 BATE (0 - 4) 3.65 5.60 1.22
FT Mikashevichi 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk (0 - 0) 9.20 7.00 1.16
Wednesday 24.07.2019
1
x
2
FT Baranovichi 1 - 7 Torpedo BelAZ (1 - 3) - - -
18:00 Baranovichi -:- Torpedo BelAZ - - - -
AET Naftan 2 - 1 Neman Grodno (0 - 1) 5.60 5.50 1.35
Saturday 27.07.2019
1
x
2
FT Smorgon 1 - 4 Gomel (0 - 3) 9.25 6.25 1.20
FT Gomelzheldortrans 3 - 0 Gorodeya (2 - 0) - - -
AET NFK Minsk 1 - 3 Slavia (0 - 0) 4.50 4.10 1.55
FT Volna 1 - 3 Dnyapro - - - -
FT Ruh Brest 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest (0 - 1) 10.75 6.30 1.15
Sunday 28.07.2019
1
x
2
FT Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 0 - 6 Energetyk-BDU (0 - 2) - - -
FT Oshmyany 1 - 3 Isloch (1 - 0) 10.00 6.50 1.16
FT Belshina 1 - 3 Minsk (0 - 2) 3.10 3.20 2.10
Pen. Lida 3 - 4 (3 - 3) Slutsk (1 - 1) 3.40 3.40 1.90
FT Kletsk 2 - 7 Tarpeda (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 03.08.2019
1
x
2
FT Energetyk-BDU 2 - 3 Isloch (0 - 2) - - -
AET Dinamo Minsk 3 - 1 Gomel (1 - 0) 1.78 3.65 4.70
FT BATE 8 - 1 Tarpeda (4 - 1) - - -
FT Dinamo Brest 3 - 1 Minsk (0 - 1) 1.35 4.60 7.00
Sunday 04.08.2019
1
x
2
FT Naftan 1 - 4 Torpedo BelAZ (1 - 2) 5.85 4.40 1.37
15:00 Naftan -:- Torpedo BelAZ - - - -
FT Dnyapro 2 - 1 Slutsk (1 - 0) - - -
FT Slavia 3 - 1 Vitebsk (2 - 1) 2.60 3.30 2.35
FT Gomelzheldortrans 1 - 2 Shakhtyor (0 - 2) - - -
Matchs played 126
Total home wins 20.6%
Total away wins 56.3%
Total draws 23.1%
Goals 397
Goals per match 3.15
Goals per match, home team 0.98
Goals per match, away team 2.1
Yellow Cards 25
Yellow Cards / match 0.2
Red Cards 10
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 88.1%
Over 1.5 goals 76.2%
Over 2.5 goals 55.6%
Over 3.5 goals 41.3%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 72.2%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 38.9%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 12.7%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 3.2%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 70.6%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 50.8%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 27.8%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 12.7%
First half goals 166
Second half goals 211
Home team goals scored in 1st half 49
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 76
Away team goals scored in 1st half 117
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 140
Home team to win to nil 15 matches
Away team to win to nil 42 matches
Home team to win to behind 6 matches
Away team to win to behind 10 matches
Home team to lose to nil 42 matches
Away team to lose to nil 15 matches
Home team scored in 69 matches
Away team scored in 96 matches
No goals scored 15 matches
Penalty scored 22
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.2
Rank Team GM GS
1 Shakhtyor 3.15 41
2 Lida 3 12
3 Dnyapro 2.5 5
4 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2.5 5
5 Tarpeda 2.4 12
6 Torpedo BelAZ 2.33 14
7 BATE 2.23 29
8 Dinamo Brest 2.18 24
9 Isloch 2.17 26
10 Gomel 2 12
11 Energetyk-BDU 2 8
12 Polotsk 2 2
13 Ivatsevichi 2 2
14 Belshina 1.88 15
15 Slavia 1.83 11
16 Dinamo Minsk 1.8 18
17 Gomelzheldortrans 1.75 14
18 Neman Grodno 1.67 10
19 Uzda 1.67 5
20 Sputnik 1.67 5
21 Smorgon 1.6 8
22 Volna 1.6 8
23 NFK Minsk 1.5 6
24 Luch Minsk 1.5 3
25 Minsk 1.33 8
26 Orsha 1.33 8
27 Slonim 1.2 6
28 Vitebsk 1.18 13
29 Dnepr Mogilev 1.14 8
30 Gorodeya 1 5
Rank Team GM GC
1 Dinamo Minsk 0.4 4
2 Montazhnik 0.5 1
3 Ynergetyk-BDU 0.5 1
4 Dnyapro 0.5 1
5 Torpedo BelAZ 0.5 3
6 Vitebsk 0.64 7
7 Shakhtyor 0.69 9
8 Dinamo Brest 0.73 8
9 NFK Minsk 0.75 3
10 Gorodeya 0.8 4
11 Volna 0.8 4
12 Khimik Svetlogorsk 1 2
13 Neman Grodno 1 6
14 BATE 1 13
15 Slutsk 1.1 11
16 Gomelzheldortrans 1.13 9
17 Naftan 1.14 8
18 Gomel 1.17 7
19 Minsk 1.17 7
20 Slavia 1.17 7
21 Isloch 1.17 14
22 Slonim 1.2 6
23 1.33 4
24 Oshmyany 1.33 4
25 Ruh Brest 1.5 3
26 Uzda 1.67 5
27 UAS Zhitkovichi 1.67 5
28 Lida 1.75 7
29 Belshina 1.75 14
30 Smolevichy-STI 1.8 9
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Shakhtyor 3.15 13 8 5 5 4 1 8 4 4
2 Isloch 2.17 12 8 4 4 2 2 8 6 2
3 BATE 2.23 13 6 7 7 3 4 6 3 3
4 Dinamo Brest 2.18 11 6 5 4 2 2 7 4 3
5 Belshina 1.88 8 6 2 4 3 1 4 3 1
6 Gomelzheldortrans 1.75 8 6 2 6 5 1 2 1 1
7 Orsha 1.33 6 5 1 2 1 1 4 4 0
8 Lida 3 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
9 Smorgon 1.6 5 4 1 3 3 0 2 1 1
10 Vitebsk 1.18 11 4 7 5 0 5 6 4 2
11 Tarpeda 2.4 5 3 2 2 0 2 3 3 0
12 Gomel 2 6 3 3 1 0 1 5 3 2
13 Energetyk-BDU 2 4 3 1 3 2 1 1 1 0
14 Slavia 1.83 6 3 3 3 2 1 3 1 2
15 Uzda 1.67 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
16 Volna 1.6 5 3 2 3 1 2 2 2 0
17 Minsk 1.33 6 3 3 0 0 6 3 3
18 Dnepr Mogilev 1.14 7 3 4 2 1 1 5 2 3
19 Zabudova-2007 1 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
20 Neman-Agro 1 3 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
21 Slutsk 0.9 10 3 7 2 1 1 8 2 6
22 Kletsk 0.6 5 3 2 5 3 2 0 0
23 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 0.33 3 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
24 Dnyapro 2.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
25 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
26 Torpedo BelAZ 2.33 6 2 4 0 0 6 2 4
27 Dinamo Minsk 1.8 10 2 8 5 0 5 5 2 3
28 Neman Grodno 1.67 6 2 4 2 0 2 4 2 2
29 Sputnik 1.67 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 0
30 Luch Minsk 1.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
31 NFK Minsk 1.5 4 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 0
32 Slonim 1.2 5 2 3 3 2 1 2 0 2
33 Viktoria Maryina Gorka 1 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
34 Baranovichi 1 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
35 Gorodeya 1 5 2 3 0 0 5 2 3
36 Oshmyany 1 3 2 1 3 2 1 0 0
37 Smolevichy-STI 0.8 5 2 3 2 0 2 3 2 1
38 Naftan 0.71 7 2 5 4 2 2 3 0 3
39 SMI Autotrans 0.33 3 2 1 3 2 1 0 0
40 Polotsk 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
41 Ivatsevichi 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
42 Underdogs 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
43 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
44 Ruh Brest 1 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
45 Khimik Svetlogorsk 0.5 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
46 UAS Zhitkovichi 0.33 3 1 2 2 1 1 1 0 1
47 Sdiusor 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
48 Pripyat 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
49 SDJuShOR-8 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
50 Tsementnik 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
51 Gorki 0 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
52 Ynergetyk-BDU 0.5 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
53 0 3 0 3 2 0 2 1 0 1
54 PK imya Kremko 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Montazhnik 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Shakhtyor 5 - 2 2 - 1 15 - 1 5 - 1 6 - 2 8 - 2 41 - 9
2 BATE 5 - 0 5 - 2 7 - 4 1 - 0 7 - 3 4 - 4 29 - 13
3 Isloch 5 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 5 0 - 1 9 - 4 5 - 2 26 - 14
4 Dinamo Brest 2 - 2 6 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 4 4 - 0 6 - 1 24 - 8
5 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 1 18 - 4
6 Belshina 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 5 2 - 2 0 - 5 2 - 3 15 - 14
7 Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 1 14 - 3
8 Gomelzheldortrans 0 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 4 - 3 14 - 9
9 Vitebsk 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 4 3 - 1 0 - 0 5 - 2 13 - 7
10 Gomel 1 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 12 - 7
11 Lida 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 5 - 0 3 - 2 12 - 7
12 Tarpeda 2 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 5 12 - 12
13 Slavia 0 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 3 11 - 7
14 Neman Grodno 2 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 2 10 - 6
15 Slutsk 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 4 9 - 11
16 Volna 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 8 - 4
17 Minsk 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 3 8 - 7
18 Energetyk-BDU 1 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 2 8 - 10
19 Smorgon 0 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 8 - 12
20 Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 3 8 - 13
21 Orsha 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 7 8 - 13
22 NFK Minsk 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 6 - 3
23 Slonim 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 6
24 Dnyapro 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 1
25 Gorodeya 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 5 - 4
26 Uzda 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 0 5 - 5
27 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 6
28 Sputnik 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 1 5 - 7
29 Naftan 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 8
30 Baranovichi 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 9
31 Smolevichy-STI 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 9
32 Oshmyany 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 4
33 Luch Minsk 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 5 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 8
34 Neman-Agro 2 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 2 3 - 10
35 Kletsk 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 5 1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 12
36 Zabudova-2007 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 6 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 16
37 Ivatsevichi 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 2
38 Polotsk 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 3
39 Ruh Brest 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 3
40 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 4
41 Viktoria Maryina Gorka 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 3 2 - 9
42 Ynergetyk-BDU 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
43 Khimik Svetlogorsk 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
44 Underdogs 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3
45 UAS Zhitkovichi 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 5
46 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 0 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 11
47 SMI Autotrans 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 13
1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
48 Montazhnik 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
49 PK imya Kremko 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
50 Sdiusor 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 3
51 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 4
52 Gorki 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 5
53 Tsementnik 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 5
54 SDJuShOR-8 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 7
55 Pripyat 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 8