Sound

Erste Liga Austria- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
26 Jul
23 May
Friday 23.08.2019
1
x
2
20:10 Wacker Innsbruck -:- Amstetten - 2.14 3.60 3.50
20:10 Ried -:- Grazer AK - - - -
20:10 Juniors OÖ -:- Austria Lustenau - - - -
20:10 Floridsdorfer AC -:- Liefering - - - -
20:10 Austria Wien II -:- Lafnitz - 3.75 3.95 1.96
20:10 Horn -:- Vorwärts Steyr - 1.99 3.80 3.65
Saturday 24.08.2019
1
x
2
19:00 Dornbirn -:- Kapfenberger SV - 2.24 3.40 2.88
Sunday 25.08.2019
1
x
2
11:30 Austria Klagenfurt -:- Blau-Weiß Linz - 1.89 3.70 3.60
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Austria Klagenfurt 4 2 2 0 9 6 +3 8
? L W D D D
2 Floridsdorfer AC 4 2 1 1 6 3 +3 7
? L W D W W
3 Ried 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2 7
? W W D L W
4 Austria Lustenau 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2 7
? L W D W W
5 Juniors OÖ 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7
? L W W D W
6 Grazer AK 4 2 1 1 4 2 +2 7
? W D W L W
7 Lafnitz 4 2 1 1 4 2 +2 7
? L W W D D
8 Blau-Weiß Linz 4 2 1 1 6 6 +0 7
? W W L D W
9 Vorwärts Steyr 4 2 0 2 4 4 +0 6
? W L L W W
10 Wacker Innsbruck 4 2 0 2 3 5 -2 6
? W L W L W
11 Amstetten 4 2 0 2 7 10 -3 6
? L L W W W
12 Horn 4 1 2 1 9 6 +3 5
? L D D W W
13 Dornbirn 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1 4
? W W W D L
14 Liefering 4 1 1 2 9 11 -2 4
? D W L L W
15 Kapfenberger SV 4 0 1 3 3 6 -3 1
? L L L D W
16 Austria Wien II 4 0 0 4 6 14 -8 0
? L L L L W
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Amstetten 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L W W W
2 Austria Klagenfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W D D D
3 Austria Lustenau 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W D W W
4 Austria Wien II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L L L W
5 Blau-Weiß Linz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W L D W
6 Dornbirn 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W W D L
7 Floridsdorfer AC 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W D W W
8 Grazer AK 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W D W L W
9 Horn 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L D D W W
10 Juniors OÖ 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W W D W
11 Kapfenberger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L L D W
12 Lafnitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W W D D
13 Liefering 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W L L W
14 Ried 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W D L W
15 Vorwärts Steyr 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L L W W
16 Wacker Innsbruck 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L W L W
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Austria Klagenfurt 4 2 2 0 9 6 1 0 1 0 4 4 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 8
2 Floridsdorfer AC 4 2 1 1 6 3 2 2 0 0 4 0 2 0 1 1 2 3 +3 7
3 Ried 4 2 1 1 7 5 2 1 0 1 5 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +2 7
4 Austria Lustenau 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 0 1 1 1 3 2 2 0 0 5 1 +2 7
5 Juniors OO 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 2 0 0 4 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 +2 7
6 Grazer AK 4 2 1 1 4 2 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 2 +2 7
7 Lafnitz 4 2 1 1 4 2 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 +2 7
8 Blau-WeiY Linz 4 2 1 1 6 6 2 1 1 0 5 4 2 1 0 1 1 2 +0 7
9 Vorwarts Steyr 4 2 0 2 4 4 3 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 1 3 +0 6
10 Wacker Innsbruck 4 2 0 2 3 5 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 4 -2 6
11 Amstetten 4 2 0 2 7 10 2 1 0 1 3 4 2 1 0 1 4 6 -3 6
12 Horn 4 1 2 1 9 6 1 0 1 0 2 2 3 1 1 1 7 4 +3 5
13 Dornbirn 4 1 1 2 3 4 2 0 1 1 1 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 -1 4
14 Liefering 4 1 1 2 9 11 2 1 0 1 5 5 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2 4
15 Kapfenberger SV 4 0 1 3 3 6 2 0 0 2 2 4 2 0 1 1 1 2 -3 1
16 Austria Wien II 4 0 0 4 6 14 2 0 0 2 1 7 2 0 0 2 5 7 -8 0
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Amstetten 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Austria Klagenfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Austria Lustenau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Austria Wien II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Blau-WeiY Linz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Dornbirn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Floridsdorfer AC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Grazer AK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Horn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Juniors OO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Kapfenberger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Lafnitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Liefering 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Ried 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Vorwarts Steyr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Wacker Innsbruck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Compare two teams
Promotion
Relegation
Matchs played 32
Total home wins 43.8%
Total away wins 34.4%
Total draws 21.8%
Goals 91
Goals per match 2.84
Goals per match, home team 1.47
Goals per match, away team 1.38
Yellow Cards 155
Yellow Cards / match 4.8
Red Cards 10
Red Cards / match 0.3
Over 0.5 goals 90.6%
Over 1.5 goals 75%
Over 2.5 goals 43.8%
Over 3.5 goals 34.4%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 75%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 31.3%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 6.3%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 3.1%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 75%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 46.9%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 25%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 15.6%
First half goals 37
Second half goals 54
Home team goals scored in 1st half 16
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 31
Away team goals scored in 1st half 21
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 23
Home team to win to nil 8 matches
Away team to win to nil 5 matches
Home team to win to behind 3 matches
Away team to win to behind 1 match
Home team to lose to nil 5 matches
Away team to lose to nil 8 matches
Home team scored in 24 matches
Away team scored in 21 matches
No goals scored 3 matches
Penalty scored 7
Penalty missed 2
Penalty/match 0.3
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Liefering 2.25 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
2 Horn 2.25 4 3 1 1 1 0 3 2 1
3 Austria Klagenfurt 2.25 4 3 1 1 1 0 3 2 1
4 Amstetten 1.75 4 3 1 2 1 1 2 2 0
5 Austria Wien II 1.5 4 3 1 2 1 1 2 2 0
6 Ried 1.75 4 2 2 2 2 0 2 0 2
7 Juniors OÖ 1.25 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
8 Kapfenberger SV 0.75 4 2 2 2 2 0 2 0 2
9 Austria Lustenau 1.5 4 1 3 2 0 2 2 1 1
10 Blau-Weiß Linz 1.5 4 1 3 2 1 1 2 0 2
11 Floridsdorfer AC 1.5 4 1 3 2 0 2 2 1 1
12 Vorwärts Steyr 1 4 1 3 3 0 3 1 1 0
13 Lafnitz 1 4 1 3 3 0 3 1 1 0
14 Dornbirn 0.75 4 1 3 2 1 1 2 0 2
15 Wacker Innsbruck 0.75 4 1 3 2 1 1 2 0 2
16 Grazer AK 1 4 0 4 2 0 2 2 0 2
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Horn 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 9 - 6
2 Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 9 - 6
3 Liefering 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 4 9 - 11
4 Ried 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 7 - 5
5 Amstetten 0 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 3 7 - 10
6 Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 3
7 Austria Lustenau 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0 6 - 4
8 Blau-Weiß Linz 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 1 6 - 6
9 Austria Wien II 3 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 5 0 - 3 2 - 1 6 - 14
10 Juniors OÖ 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 3
11 Grazer AK 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 2
12 Lafnitz 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 2
13 Vorwärts Steyr 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 4
14 Dornbirn 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 4
15 Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 5
16 Kapfenberger SV 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 6
Player

Year:

Team: