Sound

First League Armenia- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
06 Aug
13 Jun
Monday 22.04.2019
1
x
2
FT Lokomotiv 3 - 1 Banants III - - - -
Tuesday 23.04.2019
1
x
2
Cancl. Junior Sevan - Erebuni - - - -
FT Gandzasar II 1 - 0 Shirak II - - - -
FT Yerevan 2 - 5 Ararat-Armenia II - - - -
Thursday 25.04.2019
1
x
2
15:00 Ararat II -:- Banants II - - - -
15:00 Pyunik II -:- Alashkert II - - - -
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Junior Sevan 25 19 5 1 68 17 +51 62
? L D D D D
2 Yerevan 26 18 1 7 89 40 +49 55
? L W W L D
3 Banants II 23 14 5 4 44 24 +20 47
? W D D D W
4 Ararat-Armenia II 25 14 5 6 52 30 +22 47
? W W W D W
5 Lokomotiv 26 14 4 8 50 26 +24 46
? D W L W L
6 Alashkert II 25 10 9 6 48 33 +15 39
? W D D W D
7 Shirak II 25 8 3 14 28 41 -13 27
? W L L D W
8 Pyunik II 24 7 5 12 31 46 -15 26
? L W W L L
9 Ararat II 25 6 6 13 35 64 -29 24
? W W D D W
10 Banants III 25 6 5 14 23 47 -24 23
? D L D L D
11 Gandzasar II 26 6 5 15 35 68 -33 23
? D L D L D
12 Erebuni 25 1 1 23 12 79 -67 4
? L L L L L
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Junior Sevan 25 19 5 1 68 17 12 9 3 0 31 10 13 10 2 1 37 7 +51 62
2 Yerevan 26 18 1 7 89 40 13 9 1 3 41 27 13 9 0 4 48 13 +49 55
3 Banants II 23 14 5 4 44 24 12 8 2 2 19 9 11 6 3 2 25 15 +20 47
4 Ararat-Armenia II 25 14 5 6 52 30 13 8 3 2 31 17 12 6 2 4 21 13 +22 47
5 Lokomotiv 26 14 4 8 50 26 13 8 1 4 26 15 13 6 3 4 24 11 +24 46
6 Alashkert II 25 10 9 6 48 33 13 6 3 4 25 19 12 4 6 2 23 14 +15 39
7 Shirak II 25 8 3 14 28 41 12 4 2 6 15 16 13 4 1 8 13 25 -13 27
8 Pyunik II 24 7 5 12 31 46 11 3 2 6 15 22 13 4 3 6 16 24 -15 26
9 Ararat II 25 6 6 13 35 64 12 2 4 6 10 27 13 4 2 7 25 37 -29 24
10 Banants III 25 6 5 14 23 47 13 3 3 7 12 25 12 3 2 7 11 22 -24 23
11 Gandzasar II 26 6 5 15 35 68 14 4 3 7 23 37 12 2 2 8 12 31 -33 23
12 Erebuni 25 1 1 23 12 79 12 1 0 11 9 34 13 0 1 12 3 45 -67 4
Compare two teams
Promotion
Matchs played 150
Total home wins 0%
Total away wins 67.3%
Total draws 32.7%
Goals 517
Goals per match 3.45
Goals per match, home team -
Goals per match, away team 1.73
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards -
Red Cards / match -
Over 0.5 goals 94.7%
Over 1.5 goals 84.7%
Over 2.5 goals 63.3%
Over 3.5 goals 41.3%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) -
First half goals -
Second half goals -
Home team goals scored in 1st half -
Home team goals scored in 2nd half -
Away team goals scored in 1st half -
Away team goals scored in 2nd half -
Home team to win to nil -
Away team to win to nil 101 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind -
Home team to lose to nil 101 matches
Away team to lose to nil -
Home team scored in -
Away team scored in 101 matches
No goals scored 49 matches
Penalty scored -
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match -
Rank Team GM GS
1 Yerevan 1.85 48
2 Junior Sevan 1.36 34
3 Banants II 1.09 25
4 Ararat II 1 25
5 Lokomotiv 0.92 24
6 Alashkert II 0.92 23
7 Ararat-Armenia II 0.88 22
8 Pyunik II 0.79 19
9 Shirak II 0.52 13
10 Gandzasar II 0.46 12
11 Banants III 0.44 11
12 Erebuni 0.12 3
Rank Team GM GC
1 Banants II 0.39 9
2 Junior Sevan 0.4 10
3 Lokomotiv 0.58 15
4 Shirak II 0.64 16
5 Ararat-Armenia II 0.68 17
6 Alashkert II 0.76 19
7 Yerevan 0.92 24
8 Pyunik II 0.96 23
9 Banants III 1 25
10 Ararat II 1.08 27
11 Gandzasar II 1.42 37
12 Erebuni 1.48 37
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Yerevan 1.85 26 22 4 13 11 2 13 11 2
2 Erebuni 0.12 25 21 4 12 10 2 13 11 2
3 Gandzasar II 0.46 26 20 6 14 11 3 12 9 3
4 Lokomotiv 0.92 26 17 9 13 8 5 13 9 4
5 Ararat II 1 25 16 9 12 7 5 13 9 4
6 Junior Sevan 1.36 25 15 10 12 7 5 13 8 5
7 Banants III 0.44 25 15 10 13 9 4 12 6 6
8 Ararat-Armenia II 0.88 25 14 11 13 8 5 12 6 6
9 Pyunik II 0.79 24 14 10 11 7 4 13 7 6
10 Alashkert II 0.92 25 13 12 13 7 6 12 6 6
11 Banants II 1.09 23 12 11 12 5 7 11 7 4
12 Shirak II 0.52 25 11 14 12 5 7 13 6 7
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Yerevan 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 48 - 24
2 Junior Sevan 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 34 - 10
3 Banants II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 25 - 9
4 Ararat II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 25 - 27
5 Lokomotiv 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 24 - 15
6 Alashkert II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 23 - 19
7 Ararat-Armenia II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 22 - 17
8 Pyunik II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 19 - 23
9 Shirak II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 13 - 16
10 Gandzasar II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 12 - 37
11 Banants III 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 11 - 25
12 Erebuni 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 37
Player

Year:

Team: