Sound

First League Armenia- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
06 Aug
13 Jun
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Junior Sevan 33 25 6 2 90 26 +64 81
? D W W L W
2 Yerevan 33 22 4 7 112 46 +66 70
D W D W W
3 Banants II 33 21 7 5 65 31 +34 70
? W W W W W
4 Ararat-Armenia II 33 18 7 8 70 40 +30 61
? L W L D W
5 Lokomotiv 33 16 7 10 61 37 +24 55
? D D L W W
6 Alashkert II 33 15 10 8 63 39 +24 55
W W L L W
7 Pyunik II 33 11 7 15 47 56 -9 40
? W D W L L
8 Shirak II 33 11 4 18 38 56 -18 37
? W L W W L
9 Banants III 33 9 6 18 38 57 -19 33
? L W L D L
10 Gandzasar II 33 7 6 20 43 94 -51 27
? L L L W D
11 Ararat II 33 6 7 20 40 94 -54 25
? L W L L L
12 Erebuni 33 1 1 31 12 103 -91 4
L L L L L
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Junior Sevan 33 25 6 2 90 26 16 12 3 1 43 18 17 13 3 1 47 8 +64 81
2 Yerevan 33 22 4 7 112 46 16 9 4 3 44 30 17 13 0 4 68 16 +66 70
3 Banants II 33 21 7 5 65 31 16 11 2 3 25 11 17 10 5 2 40 20 +34 70
4 Ararat-Armenia II 33 18 7 8 70 40 17 12 3 2 44 19 16 6 4 6 26 21 +30 61
5 Lokomotiv 33 16 7 10 61 37 17 9 3 5 33 22 16 7 4 5 28 15 +24 55
6 Alashkert II 33 15 10 8 63 39 17 9 3 5 33 23 16 6 7 3 30 16 +24 55
7 Pyunik II 33 11 7 15 47 56 16 6 3 7 25 26 17 5 4 8 22 30 -9 40
8 Shirak II 33 11 4 18 38 56 17 7 3 7 24 23 16 4 1 11 14 33 -18 37
9 Banants III 33 9 6 18 38 57 17 5 4 8 20 27 16 4 2 10 18 30 -19 33
10 Gandzasar II 33 7 6 20 43 94 17 4 4 9 27 52 16 3 2 11 16 42 -51 27
11 Ararat II 33 6 7 20 40 94 16 2 4 10 12 43 17 4 3 10 28 51 -54 25
12 Erebuni 33 1 1 31 12 103 16 1 0 15 9 46 17 0 1 16 3 57 -91 4
Compare two teams
Promotion
Matchs played 198
Total home wins 0%
Total away wins 67.2%
Total draws 32.8%
Goals 679
Goals per match 3.43
Goals per match, home team -
Goals per match, away team 1.71
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards -
Red Cards / match -
Over 0.5 goals 94.9%
Over 1.5 goals 85.9%
Over 2.5 goals 65.7%
Over 3.5 goals 40.4%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) -
First half goals -
Second half goals -
Home team goals scored in 1st half -
Home team goals scored in 2nd half -
Away team goals scored in 1st half -
Away team goals scored in 2nd half -
Home team to win to nil -
Away team to win to nil 133 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind -
Home team to lose to nil 133 matches
Away team to lose to nil -
Home team scored in -
Away team scored in 133 matches
No goals scored 65 matches
Penalty scored -
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match -
Rank Team GM GS
1 Yerevan 2.06 68
2 Junior Sevan 1.33 44
3 Banants II 1.21 40
4 Ararat II 0.85 28
5 Lokomotiv 0.85 28
6 Alashkert II 0.85 28
7 Ararat-Armenia II 0.82 27
8 Pyunik II 0.76 25
9 Banants III 0.55 18
10 Gandzasar II 0.48 16
11 Shirak II 0.42 14
12 Erebuni 0.09 3
Rank Team GM GC
1 Banants II 0.33 11
2 Junior Sevan 0.55 18
3 Ararat-Armenia II 0.58 19
4 Lokomotiv 0.61 20
5 Shirak II 0.7 23
6 Alashkert II 0.7 23
7 Banants III 0.82 27
8 Pyunik II 0.82 27
9 Yerevan 0.82 27
10 Ararat II 1.3 43
11 Erebuni 1.48 49
12 Gandzasar II 1.58 52
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Erebuni 0.09 33 29 4 16 14 2 17 15 2
2 Yerevan 2.06 33 27 6 16 12 4 17 15 2
3 Gandzasar II 0.48 33 27 6 17 14 3 16 13 3
4 Ararat II 0.85 33 24 9 16 11 5 17 13 4
5 Lokomotiv 0.85 33 21 12 17 10 7 16 11 5
6 Junior Sevan 1.33 33 20 13 16 11 5 17 9 8
7 Ararat-Armenia II 0.82 33 20 13 17 12 5 16 8 8
8 Pyunik II 0.76 33 20 13 16 10 6 17 10 7
9 Banants III 0.55 33 20 13 17 10 7 16 10 6
10 Banants II 1.21 33 18 15 16 7 9 17 11 6
11 Alashkert II 0.85 33 17 16 17 10 7 16 7 9
12 Shirak II 0.42 33 17 16 17 9 8 16 8 8
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Yerevan 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 68 - 27
2 Junior Sevan 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 44 - 18
3 Banants II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 40 - 11
4 Lokomotiv 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 28 - 20
5 Alashkert II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 28 - 23
6 Ararat II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 28 - 43
7 Ararat-Armenia II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 27 - 19
8 Pyunik II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 25 - 27
9 Banants III 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 18 - 27
10 Gandzasar II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 16 - 52
11 Shirak II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 14 - 23
12 Erebuni 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 49
Player

Year:

Team: