Sound

1.Liga Promotion Switzerland - Results, tables, and fixtures, livescores

Sign Up
Wednesday 02.08.2017
1
x
2
20:30 Breitenrain -:- Sion II - - - -
20:30 Brühl -:- Zürich II - - - -
20:30 Köniz -:- Yverdon Sport - - - -
20:30 Stade Nyonnais -:- Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - - - -
FT Breitenrain 1 - 0 Sion II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Brühl 2 - 2 Zürich II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Köniz 2 - 3 Yverdon Sport (0 - 1) - - -
FT Stade Nyonnais 3 - 0 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - - - -
21:00 Basel II -:- YF Juventus - - - -
21:00 Bavois -:- Cham - - - -
21:00 Kriens -:- Old Boys - - - -
21:00 United Zürich -:- La Chaux-de-Fonds - - - -
FT Basel II 0 - 1 YF Juventus (0 - 1) - - -
FT Bavois 1 - 1 Cham (0 - 1) - - -
FT Kriens 2 - 0 Old Boys (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 05.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Cham 2 - 0 YF Juventus (1 - 0) - - -
FT Sion II 2 - 4 Basel II - - - -
FT Zürich II 1 - 3 Köniz - - - -
FT Bavois 0 - 1 Brühl - - - -
FT Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 5 - 0 United Zürich - - - -
FT La Chaux-de-Fonds 3 - 0 Breitenrain (2 - 0) - - -
FT Yverdon Sport 0 - 3 Kriens (0 - 2) - - -
Sunday 06.08.2017
1
x
2
15:00 Old Boys -:- Stade Nyonnais - - - -
FT Old Boys 0 - 1 Stade Nyonnais - - - -
Wednesday 09.08.2017
1
x
2
FT United Zürich 2 - 1 La Chaux-de-Fonds - - - -
Saturday 12.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Basel II 1 - 1 La Chaux-de-Fonds (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 16.08.2017
1
x
2
17:00 Stade Nyonnais -:- Yverdon Sport - - - -
20:30 Brühl -:- Cham - - - -
FT Köniz 0 - 2 Bavois - 1.69 3.95 4.00
20:30 Breitenrain -:- Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - - - -
FT Stade Nyonnais 0 - 2 Yverdon Sport - - - -
FT Breitenrain 4 - 4 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - - - -
FT Brühl 4 - 0 Cham - 1.77 3.40 1.02
FT Kriens 2 - 2 Zürich II (1 - 1) - - -
FT YF Juventus 2 - 0 Sion II (1 - 0) - - -
FT United Zürich 3 - 2 Old Boys - - - -
Saturday 19.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Cham 3 - 3 Sion II (2 - 0) - - -
FT Zürich II 3 - 1 Stade Nyonnais (0 - 1) - - -
FT Brühl 2 - 1 Köniz (1 - 0) - - -
FT Bavois 0 - 1 Kriens (0 - 0) - - -
FT Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0 - 4 Basel II (0 - 2) - - -
FT La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 - 1 YF Juventus - - - -
FT Yverdon Sport 6 - 1 United Zürich (4 - 0) - - -
Sunday 20.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Old Boys 1 - 1 Breitenrain (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 26.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Sion II 2 - 0 La Chaux-de-Fonds (1 - 0) - - -
FT Basel II 3 - 3 Old Boys (2 - 1) - - -
FT Breitenrain 3 - 1 Yverdon Sport (1 - 0) - - -
FT Köniz 2 - 0 Cham (1 - 0) - - -
FT Stade Nyonnais 3 - 1 Bavois - - - -
FT United Zürich 2 - 3 Zürich II - - - -
FT YF Juventus 1 - 2 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (1 - 1) - - -
FT Kriens 4 - 1 Brühl (2 - 0) - - -
Saturday 02.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Cham 1 - 1 La Chaux-de-Fonds (0 - 0) - - -
FT Köniz 1 - 3 Kriens (1 - 1) - - -
FT Zürich II 2 - 1 Breitenrain (2 - 1) - - -
FT Brühl 1 - 2 Stade Nyonnais (0 - 1) - - -
FT Bavois 2 - 1 United Zürich (2 - 0) - - -
FT Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 2 Sion II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Yverdon Sport 2 - 1 Basel II (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 03.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Old Boys 4 - 0 YF Juventus (3 - 0) - - -
Saturday 09.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Basel II 1 - 1 Zürich II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Sion II 1 - 1 Old Boys (1 - 1) - - -
FT Stade Nyonnais 7 - 0 Köniz - - - -
FT United Zürich 1 - 2 Brühl - - - -
FT YF Juventus 1 - 2 Yverdon Sport - - - -
FT Breitenrain 3 - 1 Bavois (2 - 1) - - -
FT La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 - 0 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (1 - 0) - - -
FT Kriens 5 - 2 Cham (2 - 0) - - -
Saturday 16.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Brühl 5 - 0 Breitenrain (1 - 0) - - -
FT Bavois 0 - 0 Basel II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Yverdon Sport 2 - 3 Sion II (1 - 3) - - -
Wednesday 20.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Cham 4 - 3 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (2 - 1) - - -
FT Köniz 6 - 0 United Zürich (2 - 0) - - -
FT Kriens 0 - 2 Stade Nyonnais (0 - 1) - - -
FT Old Boys 1 - 1 La Chaux-de-Fonds (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 23.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Basel II 1 - 0 Brühl (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sion II 1 - 1 Zürich II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Breitenrain 2 - 1 Köniz (0 - 1) - - -
FT Stade Nyonnais 3 - 1 Cham - - - -
FT United Zürich 1 - 3 Kriens (0 - 1) - - -
FT YF Juventus 0 - 2 Bavois (0 - 0) - - -
FT Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3 - 1 Old Boys (1 - 0) - - -
FT La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 - 3 Yverdon Sport (1 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 27.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Zürich II 0 - 0 YF Juventus (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 30.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Cham 2 - 2 Old Boys (0 - 1) - - -
FT Köniz 2 - 0 Basel II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Stade Nyonnais 1 - 0 United Zürich (1 - 0) - - -
FT Zürich II 2 - 1 La Chaux-de-Fonds (1 - 1) - - -
FT Brühl 5 - 1 YF Juventus (3 - 0) - - -
FT Bavois 1 - 1 Sion II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Yverdon Sport 2 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (0 - 1) - - -
FT Kriens 2 - 0 Breitenrain (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 07.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Basel II 2 - 4 Kriens (1 - 0) - - -
FT Sion II 1 - 1 Brühl (1 - 0) - - -
FT Breitenrain 1 - 0 Stade Nyonnais - - - -
FT United Zürich 1 - 4 Cham - - - -
FT YF Juventus 2 - 2 Köniz - - - -
FT La Chaux-de-Fonds 3 - 2 Bavois - - - -
Sunday 08.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Old Boys 0 - 5 Yverdon Sport (0 - 3) - - -
Tuesday 10.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 1 Zürich II (2 - 0) - - -
Saturday 14.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Cham 2 - 1 Yverdon Sport (1 - 1) - - -
FT Köniz 1 - 3 Sion II (1 - 2) - - -
FT United Zürich 2 - 5 Breitenrain (1 - 0) - - -
FT Zürich II 5 - 2 Old Boys (2 - 2) - - -
FT Brühl 3 - 1 La Chaux-de-Fonds (0 - 0) - - -
FT Bavois 3 - 2 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (2 - 1) - - -
FT Stade Nyonnais 2 - 1 Basel II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kriens 0 - 0 YF Juventus (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 21.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Basel II 4 - 0 United Zürich (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sion II 2 - 1 Kriens (1 - 0) - - -
FT Breitenrain 2 - 2 Cham (0 - 1) - - -
FT Old Boys 2 - 1 Bavois (2 - 0) - - -
FT YF Juventus 0 - 1 Stade Nyonnais (0 - 0) - - -
FT Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 0 Brühl (1 - 0) - - -
FT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 - 1 Köniz (0 - 1) - - -
FT Yverdon Sport 3 - 1 Zürich II (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 28.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Breitenrain 2 - 2 Basel II - - - -
FT Cham 2 - 0 Zürich II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Köniz 4 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (1 - 1) - - -
FT United Zürich 0 - 6 YF Juventus - - - -
FT Brühl 2 - 2 Old Boys - - - -
FT Bavois 4 - 1 Yverdon Sport - - - -
FT Kriens 3 - 1 La Chaux-de-Fonds - - - -
Sunday 29.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Stade Nyonnais 2 - 2 Sion II (2 - 1) - - -
Saturday 04.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Basel II 3 - 2 Cham (2 - 1) - - -
FT Sion II 3 - 0 United Zürich (2 - 0) - - -
FT Old Boys 2 - 1 Köniz (0 - 1) - - -
FT YF Juventus 6 - 3 Breitenrain (3 - 0) - - -
FT Zürich II 5 - 0 Bavois (1 - 0) - - -
FT Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 2 Kriens (0 - 1) - - -
FT La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 - 0 Stade Nyonnais (0 - 0) - - -
FT Yverdon Sport 2 - 2 Brühl (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 11.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Sion II 0 - 3 Breitenrain (0 - 2) - - -
FT Cham 3 - 3 Bavois (2 - 3) - - -
FT Old Boys 0 - 3 Kriens (0 - 1) - - -
FT YF Juventus 0 - 2 Basel II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zürich II 1 - 1 Brühl (0 - 0) - - -
FT La Chaux-de-Fonds 5 - 1 United Zürich (3 - 1) - - -
FT Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 4 Stade Nyonnais (1 - 3) - - -
FT Yverdon Sport 3 - 4 Köniz (2 - 1) - - -
Saturday 18.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Basel II 1 - 3 Sion II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Breitenrain 3 - 1 La Chaux-de-Fonds (2 - 1) - - -
FT Köniz 5 - 1 Zürich II (2 - 0) - - -
FT Stade Nyonnais 3 - 2 Old Boys (1 - 1) - - -
FT United Zürich 1 - 2 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (1 - 1) - - -
FT YF Juventus 4 - 1 Cham (1 - 1) - - -
FT Brühl 2 - 2 Bavois (2 - 0) - - -
FT Kriens 2 - 1 Yverdon Sport (2 - 1) - - -
Saturday 03.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Zürich II 3 - 1 Kriens (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 10.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Basel II 1 - 2 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (0 - 1) - - -
FT Sion II 1 - 2 Cham (0 - 0) - - -
FT Breitenrain 3 - 2 Old Boys (2 - 1) - - -
FT Köniz 2 - 1 Brühl (0 - 1) - - -
FT Stade Nyonnais 4 - 2 Zürich II (2 - 2) - - -
FT United Zürich 0 - 2 Yverdon Sport (0 - 0) - - -
FT YF Juventus 3 - 1 La Chaux-de-Fonds (2 - 0) - - -
FT Kriens 3 - 1 Bavois (2 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 14.03.2018
1
x
2
18:00 La Chaux-de-Fonds -:- Basel II - - - -
FT Cham 0 - 0 Brühl (0 - 0) 2.22 3.95 2.54
FT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 - 2 Basel II - - - -
21:30 Bavois -:- Köniz - - - -
21:30 Cham -:- Brühl - - - -
FT Yverdon Sport 1 - 2 Stade Nyonnais (0 - 2) - - -
22:00 Old Boys -:- United Zürich - - - -
FT Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 - 0 Breitenrain (0 - 0) - - -
22:15 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:- Breitenrain - - - -
Saturday 17.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Bavois 1 - 0 Stade Nyonnais (0 - 0) - - -
FT Cham 3 - 3 Köniz (2 - 1) - - -
FT Old Boys 0 - 2 Basel II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Zürich II 4 - 2 United Zürich (2 - 0) - - -
FT Brühl 1 - 0 Kriens (0 - 0) - - -
FT Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3 - 1 YF Juventus - - - -
FT Yverdon Sport 3 - 1 Breitenrain - - - -
Saturday 24.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Basel II 0 - 1 Yverdon Sport (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sion II 2 - 3 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (1 - 2) - - -
FT Breitenrain 2 - 2 Zürich II (0 - 2) - - -
FT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 - 3 Cham (0 - 2) - - -
FT Stade Nyonnais 3 - 1 Brühl (1 - 1) - - -
FT United Zürich 1 - 0 Bavois (0 - 0) - - -
FT YF Juventus 2 - 0 Old Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kriens 2 - 3 Köniz (1 - 0) 1.42 4.40 4.80
Wednesday 28.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Zürich II 1 - 2 Basel II (0 - 2) - - -
FT Old Boys 0 - 1 United Zürich (0 - 0) - - -
Thursday 29.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Cham 1 - 4 Kriens (1 - 3) - - -
Saturday 31.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Bavois 1 - 0 Breitenrain (1 - 0) - - -
FT Köniz 0 - 1 Stade Nyonnais (0 - 1) - - -
FT Old Boys 3 - 0 Sion II (1 - 0) 2.95 3.55 2.00
FT Brühl 2 - 3 United Zürich (1 - 0) - - -
FT Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0 - 1 La Chaux-de-Fonds (0 - 0) - - -
FT Yverdon Sport 3 - 0 YF Juventus (2 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 04.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Sion II 0 - 1 YF Juventus (0 - 1) - - -
FT Bavois 1 - 1 Köniz (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 07.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Basel II 1 - 1 Bavois (1 - 1) - - -
FT Sion II 5 - 1 Yverdon Sport (3 - 0) - - -
FT Stade Nyonnais 1 - 2 Kriens (1 - 0) - - -
FT United Zürich 0 - 0 Köniz (0 - 0) - - -
FT YF Juventus 3 - 1 Zürich II (2 - 1) - - -
FT Breitenrain 1 - 2 Brühl (1 - 0) - - -
FT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 - 1 Old Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 - 1 Cham (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 08.04.2018
1
x
2
17:00 Breitenrain -:- Brühl - - - -
17:00 La Chaux-de-Fonds -:- Old Boys - - - -
Saturday 14.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Cham 0 - 0 Stade Nyonnais - - - -
FT Köniz 1 - 0 Breitenrain - - - -
FT Old Boys 3 - 0 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - - - -
FT Zürich II 0 - 0 Sion II - - - -
FT Brühl 3 - 4 Basel II - - - -
FT Bavois 1 - 0 YF Juventus (1 - 0) - - -
FT Yverdon Sport 1 - 0 La Chaux-de-Fonds (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kriens 3 - 2 United Zürich (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 21.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Basel II 2 - 0 Köniz (2 - 0) - - -
FT Sion II 3 - 0 Bavois (0 - 0) - - -
FT Breitenrain 0 - 2 Kriens (0 - 1) - - -
FT La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 - 1 Zürich II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Old Boys 2 - 0 Cham (1 - 0) - - -
FT United Zürich 1 - 2 Stade Nyonnais (1 - 2) - - -
FT YF Juventus 3 - 1 Brühl (1 - 1) - - -
FT Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 - 1 Yverdon Sport (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 25.04.2018
1
x
2
FT La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 - 1 Sion II (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 28.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Cham 2 - 1 United Zürich (1 - 0) - - -
FT Köniz 1 - 1 YF Juventus (1 - 0) - - -
FT Stade Nyonnais 5 - 1 Breitenrain (3 - 0) - - -
FT Zürich II 1 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (1 - 1) - - -
FT Brühl 0 - 0 Sion II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Bavois 2 - 3 La Chaux-de-Fonds (1 - 2) - - -
FT Yverdon Sport 4 - 3 Old Boys (3 - 1) 1.80 3.70 3.35
FT Kriens 3 - 0 Basel II (2 - 0) - - -
Saturday 05.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Basel II 3 - 3 Stade Nyonnais (2 - 2) - - -
FT Sion II 3 - 1 Köniz (2 - 0) - - -
FT Breitenrain 6 - 1 United Zürich (4 - 0) - - -
FT La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 - 2 Brühl (0 - 1) - - -
FT Old Boys 1 - 3 Zürich II - - - -
FT YF Juventus 0 - 5 Kriens (0 - 2) - - -
FT Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 5 - 0 Bavois (3 - 0) - - -
FT Yverdon Sport 2 - 0 Cham (0 - 0) 1.67 3.75 3.95
Saturday 12.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Cham 3 - 0 Breitenrain (1 - 0) - - -
FT Köniz 3 - 1 La Chaux-de-Fonds (2 - 0) - - -
FT Kriens 3 - 0 Sion II (3 - 0) - - -
FT Stade Nyonnais 2 - 2 YF Juventus (0 - 2) 1.30 5.00 7.00
FT United Zürich 1 - 2 Basel II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Zürich II 2 - 3 Yverdon Sport (2 - 1) - - -
FT Brühl 1 - 3 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (1 - 1) - - -
FT Bavois 4 - 2 Old Boys (2 - 1) - - -
Friday 18.05.2018
1
x
2
FT YF Juventus 4 - 4 United Zürich (2 - 1) - - -
FT YF Juventus 4 - 4 United Zürich (2 - 1) - - -
Saturday 19.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Basel II 2 - 2 Breitenrain (1 - 0) - - -
FT La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 - 2 Kriens (1 - 0) - - -
FT Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 - 1 Köniz (0 - 0) - - -
FT Old Boys 1 - 1 Brühl (0 - 1) - - -
FT Sion II 1 - 3 Stade Nyonnais - - - -
FT Yverdon Sport 3 - 1 Bavois (2 - 0) 1.50 4.00 5.00
FT Zürich II 4 - 1 Cham (1 - 1) - - -
Saturday 26.05.2018
1
x
2
Aban. Bavois - Zürich II - - - -
FT Breitenrain 6 - 3 YF Juventus (3 - 1) - - -
FT Brühl 2 - 0 Yverdon Sport (1 - 0) - - -
FT Cham 2 - 2 Basel II (1 - 1) - - -
FT Köniz 4 - 5 Old Boys (2 - 3) - - -
FT Kriens 6 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (4 - 0) - - -
FT Stade Nyonnais 3 - 1 La Chaux-de-Fonds (3 - 1) - - -
FT United Zürich 2 - 2 Sion II (1 - 1) - - -
Stats 1.Liga Promotion ( 240 of 259 matches played )
Matchs played 240
Total home wins 41.3%
Total away wins 34.6%
Total draws 24.1%
Goals 841
Goals per match 3.5
Goals per match, home team 1.72
Goals per match, away team 1.47
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards -
Red Cards / match -
Over 0.5 goals 96.7%
Over 1.5 goals 86.3%
Over 2.5 goals 67.5%
Over 3.5 goals 48.3%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 67.1%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 38.3%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 18.8%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 6.3%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 74.6%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 48.3%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 23.8%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 10.4%
First half goals 315
Second half goals 386
Home team goals scored in 1st half 195
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 247
Away team goals scored in 1st half 120
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 189
Home team to win to nil 40 matches
Away team to win to nil 52 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind -
Home team to lose to nil 52 matches
Away team to lose to nil 40 matches
Home team scored in 173 matches
Away team scored in 185 matches
No goals scored 15 matches
Penalty scored -
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match -
Teams ranking 1.Liga Promotion
Rank Team GM GS
1 Kriens 2.43 73
2 Yverdon Sport 2.03 61
3 Zürich II 1.86 54
4 Köniz 1.83 55
5 Basel II 1.77 53
6 Cham 1.67 50
7 Breitenrain 1.63 49
8 Stade Nyonnais 1.6 48
9 YF Juventus 1.58 49
10 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1.57 47
11 Old Boys 1.47 44
12 Sion II 1.47 44
13 Brühl 1.4 42
14 Bavois 1.17 34
15 La Chaux-de-Fonds 1.07 32
16 United Zürich 0.97 30
Rank Team GM GC
1 Kriens 1.03 31
2 Stade Nyonnais 1.03 31
3 Basel II 1.23 37
4 Köniz 1.43 43
5 Yverdon Sport 1.43 43
6 Brühl 1.47 44
7 La Chaux-de-Fonds 1.5 45
8 Sion II 1.53 46
9 Bavois 1.55 45
10 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1.57 47
11 Zürich II 1.62 47
12 Cham 1.67 50
13 YF Juventus 1.77 55
14 Old Boys 1.87 56
15 Breitenrain 1.9 57
16 United Zürich 2.84 88
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 United Zürich 0.97 31 26 5 15 12 3 16 14 2
2 Kriens 2.43 30 23 7 15 11 4 15 12 3
3 Yverdon Sport 2.03 30 23 7 15 13 2 15 10 5
4 Breitenrain 1.63 30 22 8 15 12 3 15 10 5
5 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1.57 30 22 8 15 9 6 15 13 2
6 Zürich II 1.86 29 21 8 15 11 4 14 10 4
7 Cham 1.67 30 20 10 15 10 5 15 10 5
8 Stade Nyonnais 1.6 30 20 10 15 13 2 15 7 8
9 Brühl 1.4 30 20 10 15 12 3 15 8 7
10 Köniz 1.83 30 19 11 15 9 6 15 10 5
11 YF Juventus 1.58 31 19 12 16 11 5 15 8 7
12 Old Boys 1.47 30 19 11 15 8 7 15 11 4
13 Sion II 1.47 30 19 11 15 10 5 15 9 6
14 Basel II 1.77 30 18 12 15 8 7 15 10 5
15 La Chaux-de-Fonds 1.07 30 17 13 15 8 7 15 9 6
16 Bavois 1.17 29 16 13 14 5 9 15 11 4
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Kriens 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 73 - 31
2 Yverdon Sport 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 61 - 43
3 Köniz 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 55 - 43
4 Zürich II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 54 - 47
5 Basel II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 53 - 37
6 Cham 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 50 - 50
7 YF Juventus 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 49 - 55
8 Breitenrain 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 49 - 57
9 Stade Nyonnais 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 48 - 31
10 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 47 - 47
11 Sion II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 44 - 46
12 Old Boys 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 44 - 56
13 Brühl 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 42 - 44
14 Bavois 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 34 - 45
15 La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 32 - 45
16 United Zürich 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 30 - 88
Transfers & Loans 1.Liga Promotion
Player

Year:

Team: