Sound

1.Liga Classic Group 1 Switzerland - Results, tables, and fixtures, livescores

Sign Up
Friday 04.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Grand-Lancy 3 - 2 Étoile Carouge (2 - 0) - - -
Saturday 05.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Black Stars 2 - 3 Baden (1 - 0) - - -
FT Zug 0 - 2 Solothurn - - - -
FT Balzers 0 - 3 Bellinzona (0 - 1) - - -
FT Wettswil-Bonstetten 1 - 2 Thalwil (1 - 2) - - -
FT Winterthur II 3 - 3 Red Star Zürich (1 - 2) - - -
17:00 Azzurri 90 -:- Portalban - - - -
FT Echallens 1 - 0 Young Boys II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Fribourg 3 - 1 Martigny Sports (0 - 1) - - -
FT Buochs 0 - 0 Münsingen (0 - 0) - - -
FT Gossau 2 - 5 St. Gallen II (1 - 3) - - -
FT Azzurri 90 2 - 1 Portalban / Gletterens (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kickers Luzern 0 - 2 Grasshopper II - - - -
FT Meyrin 1 - 1 Düdingen - - - -
FT Mendrisio 0 - 0 Eschen Mauren (0 - 0) - - -
FT Tuggen 0 - 0 Höngg (0 - 0) - - -
FT Bassecourt 1 - 1 Schötz (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 06.08.2017
1
x
2
14:30 Naters -:- Lausanne Sport II - - - -
FT Naters 0 - 1 Lausanne Sport II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sursee 2 - 1 Delémont (0 - 0) - - -
FT Thun II 0 - 0 Vevey Sports (0 - 0) - - -
FT Langenthal 1 - 5 Luzern II (1 - 2) - - -
FT Kosova 2 - 0 Seuzach - - - -
17:00 Grand-Lancy -:- Étoile Carouge - - - -
Saturday 12.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Lausanne Sport II 2 - 2 Meyrin - - - -
FT Solothurn 3 - 1 Buochs (2 - 0) - - -
FT Eschen Mauren 1 - 3 Winterthur II (1 - 2) - - -
FT Höngg 3 - 3 Red Star Zürich - - - -
FT Thalwil 2 - 0 Balzers - - - -
FT Azzurri 90 3 - 0 Fribourg (0 - 0) - - -
FT Seuzach 1 - 1 Mendrisio (0 - 0) - - -
FT Young Boys II 2 - 2 Grand-Lancy (1 - 0) - - -
FT Bellinzona 1 - 1 Gossau (0 - 1) - - -
FT Étoile Carouge 4 - 2 Naters (2 - 2) - - -
Sunday 13.08.2017
1
x
2
14:30 Young Boys II -:- Grand-Lancy - - - -
FT Luzern II 3 - 2 Black Stars - - - -
15:00 Portalban -:- Vevey Sports - - - -
FT Portalban / Gletterens 3 - 2 Vevey Sports - - - -
FT Grasshopper II 5 - 1 Langenthal (2 - 1) - - -
17:00 Grasshopper II -:- Langenthal - - - -
Wednesday 16.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Schötz 1 - 0 Delémont (0 - 0) - - -
FT Tuggen 2 - 0 Wettswil-Bonstetten (0 - 0) - - -
FT Düdingen 1 - 2 Thun II (1 - 2) - - -
FT Martigny Sports 3 - 1 Echallens (1 - 0) - - -
FT Baden 3 - 1 Sursee (2 - 1) - - -
FT Bassecourt 1 - 1 Zug (0 - 1) - - -
FT St. Gallen II 0 - 2 Kosova (0 - 2) - - -
FT Münsingen 5 - 0 Kickers Luzern (3 - 0) - - -
Saturday 19.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Black Stars 3 - 2 Grasshopper II (2 - 1) - - -
FT Zug 1 - 2 Schötz (0 - 0) - - -
FT Red Star Zürich 2 - 2 Eschen Mauren (2 - 1) - - -
FT Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 - 0 Höngg (1 - 0) - - -
FT Winterthur II 1 - 5 Seuzach (0 - 2) - - -
FT Sursee 3 - 4 Luzern II (2 - 2) - - -
FT Echallens 1 - 3 Azzurri 90 (0 - 2) - - -
FT Fribourg 1 - 0 Portalban / Gletterens (1 - 0) - - -
FT Grand-Lancy 5 - 0 Martigny Sports (2 - 0) - - -
FT Buochs 3 - 2 Bassecourt (3 - 1) - - -
FT Gossau 1 - 2 Thalwil (0 - 2) - - -
FT Kickers Luzern 0 - 4 Solothurn (0 - 0) - - -
FT Düdingen 2 - 5 Vevey Sports (0 - 2) - - -
FT Meyrin 3 - 0 Étoile Carouge (2 - 0) - - -
FT Mendrisio 2 - 0 St. Gallen II (2 - 0) - - -
FT Balzers 0 - 3 Tuggen (0 - 1) - - -
FT Delémont 1 - 0 Baden (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 20.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Naters 2 - 3 Young Boys II (1 - 1) - - -
FT Thun II 1 - 4 Lausanne Sport II (0 - 2) - - -
FT Langenthal 2 - 4 Münsingen (0 - 2) - - -
15:30 Kosova -:- Bellinzona - - - -
FT Kosova 1 - 2 Bellinzona (0 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 22.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Eschen Mauren 2 - 2 Seuzach (1 - 2) - - -
Saturday 26.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Grasshopper II 5 - 3 Sursee (1 - 1) - - -
FT Luzern II 4 - 4 Delémont (3 - 2) - - -
FT Schötz 2 - 2 Baden (2 - 0) - - -
FT Solothurn 2 - 0 Langenthal (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zug 3 - 5 Buochs (1 - 3) - - -
FT Höngg 2 - 1 Eschen Mauren (2 - 0) - - -
FT Thalwil 1 - 1 Kosova (0 - 0) - - -
FT Tuggen 2 - 3 Gossau (1 - 1) - - -
FT Wettswil-Bonstetten 4 - 0 Balzers (1 - 0) - - -
FT Martigny Sports 6 - 3 Naters (2 - 1) - - -
FT Azzurri 90 3 - 1 Grand-Lancy (0 - 0) - - -
FT Fribourg 2 - 0 Echallens (0 - 0) - - -
FT Seuzach 0 - 2 Red Star Zürich (0 - 1) - - -
FT Bellinzona 2 - 1 Mendrisio (2 - 0) - - -
FT Étoile Carouge 6 - 1 Thun II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Bassecourt 4 - 0 Kickers Luzern (2 - 0) - - -
Sunday 27.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Lausanne Sport II 4 - 0 Vevey Sports (1 - 0) - - -
FT Young Boys II 1 - 2 Meyrin (0 - 2) - - -
FT Münsingen 2 - 0 Black Stars (2 - 0) - - -
FT Portalban / Gletterens 3 - 1 Düdingen (1 - 0) - - -
FT St. Gallen II 3 - 3 Winterthur II (2 - 1) - - -
Friday 01.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Étoile Carouge 0 - 1 Vevey Sports (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 02.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Black Stars 1 - 2 Solothurn (0 - 0) - - -
FT Baden 2 - 1 Luzern II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Mendrisio 1 - 1 Thalwil (1 - 0) - - -
FT Red Star Zürich 1 - 0 St. Gallen II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Winterthur II 2 - 4 Bellinzona (0 - 2) - - -
FT Sursee 2 - 2 Münsingen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Echallens 2 - 0 Portalban / Gletterens (1 - 0) - - -
FT Grand-Lancy 1 - 3 Fribourg (0 - 1) - - -
FT Buochs 2 - 2 Schötz (2 - 0) - - -
FT Gossau 3 - 0 Wettswil-Bonstetten (1 - 0) - - -
FT Kickers Luzern 1 - 0 Zug (0 - 0) - - -
FT Düdingen 1 - 0 Lausanne Sport II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Meyrin 2 - 0 Martigny Sports (0 - 0) - - -
FT Thun II 1 - 4 Young Boys II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Delémont 3 - 2 Grasshopper II (1 - 2) - - -
Sunday 03.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Naters 2 - 1 Azzurri 90 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Langenthal 0 - 0 Bassecourt (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kosova 1 - 2 Tuggen (1 - 1) - - -
Saturday 09.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Grasshopper II 2 - 2 Baden (2 - 2) - - -
FT Schötz 1 - 3 Luzern II (1 - 1) - - -
FT Solothurn 3 - 0 Sursee (1 - 0) - - -
FT Zug 1 - 0 Langenthal (1 - 0) - - -
FT Balzers 0 - 2 Gossau (0 - 1) - - -
FT Höngg 4 - 2 Seuzach (1 - 0) - - -
FT Tuggen 1 - 2 Mendrisio (1 - 2) - - -
FT Wettswil-Bonstetten 0 - 0 Kosova - - - -
FT Azzurri 90 2 - 4 Meyrin (1 - 2) - - -
FT Echallens 4 - 1 Grand-Lancy (3 - 0) - - -
FT Fribourg 3 - 2 Naters (1 - 0) - - -
FT Buochs 5 - 0 Kickers Luzern (2 - 0) - - -
FT Portalban / Gletterens 2 - 3 Lausanne Sport II - - - -
FT Young Boys II 0 - 0 Vevey Sports - - - -
FT Thalwil 4 - 6 Winterthur II (1 - 6) - - -
FT Étoile Carouge 5 - 2 Düdingen (2 - 1) - - -
FT Bassecourt 1 - 2 Black Stars - - - -
Sunday 10.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Münsingen 3 - 1 Delémont (1 - 0) - - -
FT Martigny Sports 4 - 1 Thun II (1 - 1) - - -
FT Bellinzona 4 - 1 Red Star Zürich (3 - 0) - - -
FT St. Gallen II 0 - 2 Eschen Mauren (0 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 13.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Balzers 4 - 0 Höngg (3 - 0) - - -
Friday 15.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Langenthal 1 - 4 Buochs (1 - 1) - - -
Saturday 16.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Black Stars 0 - 1 Zug (0 - 0) - - -
FT Luzern II 1 - 3 Grasshopper II - - - -
FT Red Star Zürich 1 - 3 Thalwil (1 - 1) - - -
FT Winterthur II 0 - 1 Tuggen (0 - 1) - - -
FT Martigny Sports 0 - 3 Vevey Sports (0 - 2) - - -
FT Grand-Lancy 3 - 1 Portalban / Gletterens (1 - 1) - - -
FT Eschen Mauren 1 - 2 Bellinzona (0 - 2) - - -
FT Gossau 3 - 2 Höngg (2 - 0) - - -
FT Seuzach 2 - 2 St. Gallen II (1 - 1) - - -
FT Düdingen 1 - 1 Young Boys II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Meyrin 1 - 2 Fribourg (1 - 0) - - -
FT Thun II 1 - 1 Azzurri 90 (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 17.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Lausanne Sport II 2 - 2 Étoile Carouge - - - -
FT Sursee 2 - 3 Bassecourt (0 - 3) - - -
FT Mendrisio 3 - 1 Wettswil-Bonstetten (1 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 20.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Baden 1 - 2 Münsingen (1 - 1) - - -
FT Kickers Luzern 0 - 4 Schötz (0 - 1) - - -
FT Kosova 2 - 0 Balzers (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 23.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Schötz 4 - 3 Grasshopper II (0 - 2) - - -
FT Zug 3 - 2 Sursee (3 - 2) - - -
FT Balzers 0 - 0 Mendrisio - - - -
FT Höngg 2 - 1 St. Gallen II (2 - 1) - - -
FT Tuggen 4 - 4 Red Star Zürich (1 - 1) - - -
FT Wettswil-Bonstetten 1 - 1 Winterthur II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Martigny Sports 1 - 0 Düdingen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Azzurri 90 4 - 0 Vevey Sports (1 - 0) - - -
FT Echallens 3 - 2 Meyrin (2 - 0) - - -
FT Fribourg 1 - 3 Thun II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Grand-Lancy 2 - 1 Naters (2 - 1) - - -
FT Buochs 1 - 1 Black Stars (0 - 0) - - -
FT Solothurn 2 - 0 Baden (1 - 0) - - -
FT Gossau 5 - 0 Kosova (3 - 0) - - -
FT Kickers Luzern 0 - 2 Langenthal (0 - 0) - - -
FT Portalban / Gletterens 0 - 6 Étoile Carouge - - - -
FT Thalwil 1 - 0 Eschen Mauren (1 - 0) - - -
FT Young Boys II 2 - 0 Lausanne Sport II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Bellinzona 1 - 1 Seuzach - - - -
FT Bassecourt 2 - 3 Delémont (0 - 2) - - -
Sunday 24.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Münsingen 1 - 1 Luzern II (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 27.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Naters 1 - 0 Echallens (0 - 0) - - -
FT Delémont 0 - 4 Solothurn (0 - 2) - - -
Friday 29.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Sursee 1 - 2 Buochs (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 30.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Black Stars 5 - 0 Kickers Luzern (2 - 0) - - -
FT Lausanne Sport II 2 - 3 Martigny Sports (1 - 2) - - -
FT Baden 5 - 1 Bassecourt (1 - 0) - - -
FT Luzern II 2 - 3 Solothurn (0 - 0) - - -
FT Eschen Mauren 0 - 0 Tuggen (0 - 0) - - -
FT Mendrisio 3 - 1 Gossau (0 - 0) - - -
FT Red Star Zürich 1 - 0 Wettswil-Bonstetten (0 - 0) - - -
FT St. Gallen II 4 - 3 Bellinzona (2 - 2) - - -
FT Étoile Carouge 2 - 0 Young Boys II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Seuzach 2 - 1 Thalwil (0 - 1) - - -
FT Düdingen 1 - 3 Azzurri 90 (0 - 3) - - -
FT Vevey Sports 0 - 1 Fribourg (0 - 0) - - -
FT Meyrin 2 - 4 Grand-Lancy (1 - 2) - - -
FT Thun II 1 - 2 Echallens (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 01.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Naters 0 - 2 Portalban / Gletterens (0 - 1) - - -
FT Winterthur II 1 - 1 Balzers (0 - 1) - - -
FT Langenthal 0 - 2 Schötz (0 - 1) - - -
FT Kosova 0 - 4 Höngg (0 - 1) - - -
FT Delémont 0 - 2 Zug - - - -
FT Grasshopper II 1 - 2 Münsingen - - - -
Saturday 14.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Schötz 0 - 1 Münsingen (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zug 4 - 1 Baden (2 - 1) - - -
FT Balzers 3 - 1 Red Star Zürich (1 - 1) - - -
FT Höngg 0 - 1 Bellinzona (0 - 1) - - -
FT Thalwil 1 - 1 St. Gallen II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Tuggen 1 - 1 Seuzach (0 - 1) - - -
FT Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 - 0 Eschen Mauren (0 - 0) - - -
FT Martigny Sports 2 - 2 Étoile Carouge (2 - 0) - - -
FT Azzurri 90 3 - 1 Lausanne Sport II (3 - 1) - - -
FT Echallens 1 - 2 Vevey Sports (0 - 1) - - -
FT Fribourg 3 - 3 Düdingen (2 - 2) - - -
FT Grand-Lancy 4 - 3 Thun II (1 - 2) - - -
FT Buochs 4 - 2 Delémont (2 - 0) - - -
FT Solothurn 2 - 1 Grasshopper II (1 - 1) - - -
FT Gossau 2 - 0 Winterthur II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Kickers Luzern 2 - 1 Sursee (0 - 0) - - -
FT Portalban / Gletterens 0 - 0 Young Boys II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Bassecourt 0 - 5 Luzern II (0 - 2) - - -
Sunday 15.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Naters 1 - 0 Meyrin (1 - 0) - - -
FT Langenthal 3 - 3 Black Stars (0 - 1) - - -
FT Kosova 2 - 0 Mendrisio (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 21.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Baden 1 - 4 Buochs (0 - 3) - - -
FT Black Stars 6 - 0 Schötz (2 - 0) - - -
FT Luzern II 2 - 1 Zug - - - -
FT Eschen Mauren 3 - 0 Balzers (0 - 0) - - -
FT Mendrisio 1 - 0 Höngg (1 - 0) - - -
FT Red Star Zürich 3 - 3 Gossau (3 - 2) - - -
FT St. Gallen II 3 - 0 Tuggen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Winterthur II 0 - 4 Kosova - - - -
FT Sursee 2 - 0 Langenthal (0 - 0) - - -
FT Étoile Carouge 1 - 1 Azzurri 90 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Münsingen 1 - 1 Solothurn (0 - 1) - - -
FT Seuzach 4 - 2 Wettswil-Bonstetten (2 - 2) - - -
FT Düdingen 1 - 1 Echallens (1 - 0) - - -
FT Vevey Sports 3 - 1 Grand-Lancy (2 - 1) - - -
FT Meyrin 3 - 1 Portalban / Gletterens (1 - 1) - - -
FT Young Boys II 4 - 2 Martigny Sports (1 - 1) - - -
FT Bellinzona 1 - 0 Thalwil (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 22.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Lausanne Sport II 1 - 0 Fribourg (1 - 0) - - -
FT Thun II 2 - 3 Naters (1 - 1) - - -
FT Delémont 5 - 0 Kickers Luzern (0 - 0) - - -
FT Grasshopper II 6 - 1 Bassecourt (4 - 1) - - -
Saturday 28.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Black Stars 5 - 1 Sursee (2 - 0) - - -
FT Zug 1 - 5 Grasshopper II (0 - 2) - - -
FT Balzers 4 - 0 Seuzach (1 - 0) - - -
FT Höngg 2 - 2 Thalwil (1 - 1) - - -
FT Tuggen 2 - 5 Bellinzona (0 - 2) - - -
FT Wettswil-Bonstetten 0 - 3 St. Gallen II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Azzurri 90 2 - 2 Young Boys II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Grand-Lancy 4 - 0 Düdingen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Buochs 3 - 0 Luzern II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Gossau 4 - 1 Eschen Mauren (2 - 0) - - -
FT Kickers Luzern 0 - 4 Baden (0 - 1) - - -
FT Portalban / Gletterens 1 - 2 Martigny Sports - - - -
FT Meyrin 0 - 1 Thun II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Bassecourt 1 - 1 Münsingen (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 29.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Fribourg 3 - 2 Étoile Carouge (1 - 1) - - -
FT Naters 1 - 0 Vevey Sports (1 - 0) - - -
FT Schötz 0 - 1 Solothurn (0 - 1) - - -
FT Mendrisio 3 - 2 Winterthur II (2 - 0) - - -
FT Langenthal 2 - 3 Delémont (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kosova 1 - 2 Red Star Zürich (0 - 1) - - -
Tuesday 31.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Echallens 1 - 3 Lausanne Sport II (1 - 2) - - -
Saturday 04.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Eschen Mauren 0 - 0 Kosova (0 - 0) - - -
FT Baden 0 - 3 Langenthal (0 - 0) - - -
FT Luzern II 2 - 1 Kickers Luzern (1 - 0) - - -
FT Red Star Zürich 0 - 0 Mendrisio (0 - 0) - - -
FT Thalwil 1 - 1 Tuggen (0 - 0) - - -
FT Martigny Sports 5 - 0 Azzurri 90 - - - -
FT Sursee 5 - 0 Schötz (3 - 0) - - -
FT Étoile Carouge 3 - 0 Echallens (2 - 0) - - -
FT Solothurn 2 - 0 Bassecourt (0 - 0) - - -
FT Seuzach 2 - 2 Gossau - - - -
FT Düdingen 0 - 0 Naters (0 - 0) - - -
FT Vevey Sports 1 - 1 Meyrin - - - -
FT Thun II 3 - 1 Portalban / Gletterens (1 - 0) - - -
FT Young Boys II 2 - 1 Fribourg (2 - 0) - - -
FT Bellinzona 4 - 1 Wettswil-Bonstetten (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 05.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Delémont 0 - 1 Black Stars (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lausanne Sport II 0 - 2 Lancy (0 - 2) - - -
FT Münsingen 0 - 0 Zug (0 - 0) - - -
FT Winterthur II 2 - 0 Höngg (0 - 0) - - -
FT Grasshopper II 2 - 2 Buochs (2 - 0) - - -
FT St. Gallen II 1 - 2 Balzers (1 - 2) - - -
Saturday 11.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Eschen Mauren 0 - 1 Mendrisio (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lausanne Sport II 0 - 1 Naters - - - -
FT Vevey Sports 3 - 1 Thun II - - - -
FT Baden 0 - 1 Black Stars (0 - 0) - - -
FT Luzern II 2 - 0 Langenthal (0 - 0) - - -
FT Schötz 3 - 2 Bassecourt (2 - 1) - - -
FT Höngg 5 - 1 Tuggen - - - -
FT Red Star Zürich 4 - 3 Winterthur II (1 - 2) - - -
FT St. Gallen II 2 - 1 Gossau (0 - 1) - - -
FT Martigny Sports 2 - 1 Fribourg - - - -
FT Étoile Carouge 1 - 2 Lancy (1 - 0) - - -
FT Young Boys II 0 - 0 Echallens (0 - 0) - - -
FT Grasshopper II 5 - 2 Kickers Luzern (4 - 0) - - -
FT Solothurn 3 - 1 Zug (1 - 0) - - -
FT Seuzach 2 - 5 Kosova (0 - 4) - - -
FT Bellinzona 2 - 0 Balzers (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 12.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Delémont 2 - 0 Sursee (0 - 0) - - -
FT Münsingen 2 - 2 Buochs - - - -
FT Thalwil 2 - 0 Wettswil-Bonstetten - - - -
FT Portalban / Gletterens 1 - 0 Azzurri 90 - - - -
Saturday 18.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Düdingen 3 - 4 Meyrin (2 - 1) - - -
Stats 1.Liga Classic Group 1 ( 294 of 301 matches played )
Matchs played 294
Total home wins 42.9%
Total away wins 37.4%
Total draws 19.7%
Goals 1018
Goals per match 3.46
Goals per match, home team 1.75
Goals per match, away team 1.54
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards -
Red Cards / match -
Over 0.5 goals 94.9%
Over 1.5 goals 84.4%
Over 2.5 goals 65%
Over 3.5 goals 48%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 67%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 39.5%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 18.4%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 5.8%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 74.5%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 54.8%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 32.7%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 11.2%
First half goals 391
Second half goals 526
Home team goals scored in 1st half 214
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 346
Away team goals scored in 1st half 177
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 248
Home team to win to nil 61 matches
Away team to win to nil 56 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind -
Home team to lose to nil 56 matches
Away team to lose to nil 61 matches
Home team scored in 218 matches
Away team scored in 213 matches
No goals scored 20 matches
Penalty scored -
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match -
Teams ranking 1.Liga Classic Group 1
Rank Team GM GS
1 Grasshopper II 3.07 43
2 Buochs 2.71 38
3 Grand-Lancy 2.58 31
4 Étoile Carouge 2.57 36
5 Bellinzona 2.43 34
6 Solothurn 2.43 34
7 Gossau 2.36 33
8 Black Stars 2.29 32
9 Luzern II 2.07 29
10 Red Star Zürich 2 28
11 Azzurri 90 2 28
12 Lancy 2 4
13 Winterthur II 1.93 27
14 Meyrin 1.86 26
15 Delémont 1.79 25
16 Sursee 1.79 25
17 St. Gallen II 1.79 25
18 Baden 1.71 24
19 Fribourg 1.71 24
20 Martigny Sports 1.71 24
21 Münsingen 1.71 24
22 Schötz 1.57 22
23 Seuzach 1.57 22
24 Thun II 1.5 21
25 Young Boys II 1.5 21
26 Tuggen 1.43 20
27 Kosova 1.36 19
28 Thalwil 1.36 19
29 Lausanne Sport II 1.36 19
30 Naters 1.36 19
Rank Team GM GC
1 Lancy 0.5 1
2 Solothurn 0.5 7
3 Mendrisio 0.79 11
4 Münsingen 0.79 11
5 Bellinzona 1.07 15
6 Black Stars 1.07 15
7 Azzurri 90 1.07 15
8 Young Boys II 1.14 16
9 Vevey Sports 1.14 16
10 Kosova 1.29 18
11 Thalwil 1.29 18
12 Lausanne Sport II 1.29 18
13 Buochs 1.29 18
14 Eschen Mauren 1.36 19
15 Fribourg 1.36 19
16 Meyrin 1.36 19
17 Étoile Carouge 1.43 20
18 Tuggen 1.43 20
19 Gossau 1.5 21
20 Echallens 1.57 22
21 Balzers 1.57 22
22 Zug 1.57 22
23 Höngg 1.64 23
24 St. Gallen II 1.64 23
25 Wettswil-Bonstetten 1.64 23
26 Naters 1.71 24
27 Luzern II 1.79 25
28 Baden 1.86 26
29 Grasshopper II 1.86 26
30 Red Star Zürich 1.86 26
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Grasshopper II 3.07 14 13 1 7 7 0 7 6 1
2 Buochs 2.71 14 12 2 7 5 2 7 7 0
3 Grand-Lancy 2.58 12 12 0 7 7 0 5 5 0
4 Luzern II 2.07 14 12 2 7 6 1 7 6 1
5 Sursee 1.79 14 12 2 7 6 1 7 6 1
6 Martigny Sports 1.71 14 12 2 8 7 1 6 5 1
7 Étoile Carouge 2.57 14 11 3 8 5 3 6 6 0
8 Gossau 2.36 14 11 3 7 6 1 7 5 2
9 Azzurri 90 2 14 11 3 7 7 0 7 4 3
10 Baden 1.71 14 11 3 7 6 1 7 5 2
11 Thun II 1.5 14 11 3 7 5 2 7 6 1
12 Kickers Luzern 0.43 14 11 3 7 4 3 7 7 0
13 Red Star Zürich 2 14 10 4 7 4 3 7 6 1
14 Fribourg 1.71 14 10 4 7 5 2 7 5 2
15 Bellinzona 2.43 14 9 5 7 3 4 7 6 1
16 Black Stars 2.29 14 9 5 7 6 1 7 3 4
17 Winterthur II 1.93 14 9 5 7 4 3 7 5 2
18 Meyrin 1.86 14 9 5 7 4 3 7 5 2
19 Delémont 1.79 14 9 5 7 3 4 7 6 1
20 St. Gallen II 1.79 14 9 5 7 5 2 7 4 3
21 Schötz 1.57 14 9 5 7 4 3 7 5 2
22 Seuzach 1.57 14 9 5 7 5 2 7 4 3
23 Bassecourt 1.29 14 9 5 7 4 3 7 5 2
24 Höngg 1.14 14 9 5 7 6 1 7 3 4
25 Portalban / Gletterens 0.64 14 9 5 7 5 2 7 4 3
26 Solothurn 2.43 14 8 6 7 4 3 7 4 3
27 Tuggen 1.43 14 8 6 7 4 3 7 4 3
28 Lausanne Sport II 1.36 14 8 6 7 4 3 7 4 3
29 Düdingen 1.21 14 8 6 8 4 4 6 4 2
30 Echallens 1.21 14 8 6 7 5 2 7 3 4
31 Vevey Sports 1.14 14 8 6 4 2 2 10 6 4
32 Balzers 1 14 8 6 7 5 2 7 3 4
33 Münsingen 1.71 14 7 7 7 3 4 7 4 3
34 Young Boys II 1.5 14 7 7 7 4 3 7 3 4
35 Kosova 1.36 14 7 7 7 4 3 7 3 4
36 Naters 1.36 14 7 7 7 2 5 7 5 2
37 Zug 1.36 14 7 7 7 5 2 7 2 5
38 Langenthal 1.07 14 7 7 7 5 2 7 2 5
39 Wettswil-Bonstetten 1 14 7 7 7 3 4 7 4 3
40 Eschen Mauren 0.93 14 7 7 7 4 3 7 3 4
41 Thalwil 1.36 14 6 8 7 1 6 7 5 2
42 Mendrisio 1.29 14 5 9 7 3 4 7 2 5
43 Lancy 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Grasshopper II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 43 - 26
2 Buochs 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 38 - 18
3 Étoile Carouge 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 36 - 20
4 Solothurn 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 34 - 7
5 Bellinzona 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 34 - 15
6 Gossau 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 33 - 21
7 Black Stars 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 32 - 15
8 Grand-Lancy 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 31 - 24
9 Luzern II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 29 - 25
10 Azzurri 90 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 28 - 15
11 Red Star Zürich 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 28 - 26
12 Winterthur II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 27 - 36
13 Meyrin 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 26 - 19
14 St. Gallen II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 25 - 23
15 Delémont 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 25 - 27
16 Sursee 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 25 - 35
17 Münsingen 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 24 - 11
18 Fribourg 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 24 - 19
19 Baden 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 24 - 26
20 Martigny Sports 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 24 - 27
21 Schötz 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 22 - 27
22 Seuzach 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 22 - 27
23 Young Boys II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 21 - 16
24 Thun II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 21 - 31
25 Tuggen 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 20 - 20
26 Kosova 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 19 - 18
27 Thalwil 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 19 - 18
28 Lausanne Sport II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 19 - 18
29 Zug 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 19 - 22
30 Naters 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 19 - 24
31 Mendrisio 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 18 - 11
32 Bassecourt 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 18 - 34
33 Echallens 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 17 - 22
34 Düdingen 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 17 - 32
35 Vevey Sports 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 16 - 16
36 Höngg 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 16 - 23
37 Langenthal 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 15 - 33
38 Balzers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 14 - 22
39 Wettswil-Bonstetten 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 14 - 23
40 Eschen Mauren 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 13 - 19
41 Portalban / Gletterens 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 9 - 28
42 Kickers Luzern 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 48
43 Lancy 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 1
1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0