Sound

1.Liga Classic Group 1 Switzerland - Results, tables, and fixtures, livescores

Sign Up
Friday 04.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Grand-Lancy 3 - 2 Étoile Carouge (2 - 0) - - -
Saturday 05.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Black Stars 2 - 3 Baden (1 - 0) - - -
FT Zug 0 - 2 Solothurn - - - -
FT Balzers 0 - 3 Bellinzona (0 - 1) - - -
FT Wettswil-Bonstetten 1 - 2 Thalwil (1 - 2) - - -
FT Winterthur II 3 - 3 Red Star Zürich (1 - 2) - - -
18:00 Azzurri 90 -:- Portalban - - - -
FT Echallens 1 - 0 Young Boys II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Fribourg 3 - 1 Martigny Sports (0 - 1) - - -
FT Buochs 0 - 0 Münsingen (0 - 0) - - -
FT Gossau 2 - 5 St. Gallen II (1 - 3) - - -
FT Azzurri 90 2 - 1 Portalban / Gletterens (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kickers Luzern 0 - 2 Grasshopper II - - - -
FT Meyrin 1 - 1 Düdingen - - - -
FT Mendrisio 0 - 0 Eschen Mauren (0 - 0) - - -
FT Tuggen 0 - 0 Höngg (0 - 0) - - -
FT Bassecourt 1 - 1 Schötz (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 06.08.2017
1
x
2
15:30 Naters -:- Lausanne Sport II - - - -
FT Naters 0 - 1 Lausanne Sport II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sursee 2 - 1 Delémont (0 - 0) - - -
FT Thun II 0 - 0 Vevey Sports (0 - 0) - - -
FT Langenthal 1 - 5 Luzern II (1 - 2) - - -
FT Kosova 2 - 0 Seuzach - - - -
18:00 Grand-Lancy -:- Étoile Carouge - - - -
Saturday 12.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Lausanne Sport II 2 - 2 Meyrin - - - -
FT Solothurn 3 - 1 Buochs (2 - 0) - - -
FT Eschen Mauren 1 - 3 Winterthur II (1 - 2) - - -
FT Höngg 3 - 3 Red Star Zürich - - - -
FT Thalwil 2 - 0 Balzers - - - -
FT Azzurri 90 3 - 0 Fribourg (0 - 0) - - -
FT Seuzach 1 - 1 Mendrisio (0 - 0) - - -
FT Young Boys II 2 - 2 Grand-Lancy (1 - 0) - - -
FT Bellinzona 1 - 1 Gossau (0 - 1) - - -
FT Étoile Carouge 4 - 2 Naters (2 - 2) - - -
Sunday 13.08.2017
1
x
2
15:30 Young Boys II -:- Grand-Lancy - - - -
FT Luzern II 3 - 2 Black Stars - - - -
16:00 Portalban -:- Vevey Sports - - - -
FT Portalban / Gletterens 3 - 2 Vevey Sports - - - -
FT Grasshopper II 5 - 1 Langenthal (2 - 1) - - -
18:00 Grasshopper II -:- Langenthal - - - -
Wednesday 16.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Schötz 1 - 0 Delémont (0 - 0) - - -
FT Tuggen 2 - 0 Wettswil-Bonstetten (0 - 0) - - -
FT Düdingen 1 - 2 Thun II (1 - 2) - - -
FT Martigny Sports 3 - 1 Echallens (1 - 0) - - -
FT Baden 3 - 1 Sursee (2 - 1) - - -
FT Bassecourt 1 - 1 Zug (0 - 1) - - -
FT St. Gallen II 0 - 2 Kosova (0 - 2) - - -
FT Münsingen 5 - 0 Kickers Luzern (3 - 0) - - -
Saturday 19.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Black Stars 3 - 2 Grasshopper II (2 - 1) - - -
FT Zug 1 - 2 Schötz (0 - 0) - - -
FT Red Star Zürich 2 - 2 Eschen Mauren (2 - 1) - - -
FT Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 - 0 Höngg (1 - 0) - - -
FT Winterthur II 1 - 5 Seuzach (0 - 2) - - -
FT Sursee 3 - 4 Luzern II (2 - 2) - - -
FT Echallens 1 - 3 Azzurri 90 (0 - 2) - - -
FT Fribourg 1 - 0 Portalban / Gletterens (1 - 0) - - -
FT Grand-Lancy 5 - 0 Martigny Sports (2 - 0) - - -
FT Buochs 3 - 2 Bassecourt (3 - 1) - - -
FT Gossau 1 - 2 Thalwil (0 - 2) - - -
FT Kickers Luzern 0 - 4 Solothurn (0 - 0) - - -
FT Düdingen 2 - 5 Vevey Sports (0 - 2) - - -
FT Meyrin 3 - 0 Étoile Carouge (2 - 0) - - -
FT Mendrisio 2 - 0 St. Gallen II (2 - 0) - - -
FT Balzers 0 - 3 Tuggen (0 - 1) - - -
FT Delémont 1 - 0 Baden (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 20.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Naters 2 - 3 Young Boys II (1 - 1) - - -
FT Thun II 1 - 4 Lausanne Sport II (0 - 2) - - -
FT Langenthal 2 - 4 Münsingen (0 - 2) - - -
16:30 Kosova -:- Bellinzona - - - -
FT Kosova 1 - 2 Bellinzona (0 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 22.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Eschen Mauren 2 - 2 Seuzach (1 - 2) - - -
Saturday 26.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Grasshopper II 5 - 3 Sursee (1 - 1) - - -
FT Luzern II 4 - 4 Delémont (3 - 2) - - -
FT Schötz 2 - 2 Baden (2 - 0) - - -
FT Solothurn 2 - 0 Langenthal (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zug 3 - 5 Buochs (1 - 3) - - -
FT Höngg 2 - 1 Eschen Mauren (2 - 0) - - -
FT Thalwil 1 - 1 Kosova (0 - 0) - - -
FT Tuggen 2 - 3 Gossau (1 - 1) - - -
FT Wettswil-Bonstetten 4 - 0 Balzers (1 - 0) - - -
FT Martigny Sports 6 - 3 Naters (2 - 1) - - -
FT Azzurri 90 3 - 1 Grand-Lancy (0 - 0) - - -
FT Fribourg 2 - 0 Echallens (0 - 0) - - -
FT Seuzach 0 - 2 Red Star Zürich (0 - 1) - - -
FT Bellinzona 2 - 1 Mendrisio (2 - 0) - - -
FT Étoile Carouge 6 - 1 Thun II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Bassecourt 4 - 0 Kickers Luzern (2 - 0) - - -
Sunday 27.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Lausanne Sport II 4 - 0 Vevey Sports (1 - 0) - - -
FT Young Boys II 1 - 2 Meyrin (0 - 2) - - -
FT Münsingen 2 - 0 Black Stars (2 - 0) - - -
FT Portalban / Gletterens 3 - 1 Düdingen (1 - 0) - - -
FT St. Gallen II 3 - 3 Winterthur II (2 - 1) - - -
Friday 01.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Étoile Carouge 0 - 1 Vevey Sports (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 02.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Black Stars 1 - 2 Solothurn (0 - 0) - - -
FT Baden 2 - 1 Luzern II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Mendrisio 1 - 1 Thalwil (1 - 0) - - -
FT Red Star Zürich 1 - 0 St. Gallen II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Winterthur II 2 - 4 Bellinzona (0 - 2) - - -
FT Sursee 2 - 2 Münsingen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Echallens 2 - 0 Portalban / Gletterens (1 - 0) - - -
FT Grand-Lancy 1 - 3 Fribourg (0 - 1) - - -
FT Buochs 2 - 2 Schötz (2 - 0) - - -
FT Gossau 3 - 0 Wettswil-Bonstetten (1 - 0) - - -
FT Kickers Luzern 1 - 0 Zug (0 - 0) - - -
FT Düdingen 1 - 0 Lausanne Sport II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Meyrin 2 - 0 Martigny Sports (0 - 0) - - -
FT Thun II 1 - 4 Young Boys II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Delémont 3 - 2 Grasshopper II (1 - 2) - - -
Sunday 03.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Naters 2 - 1 Azzurri 90 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Langenthal 0 - 0 Bassecourt (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kosova 1 - 2 Tuggen (1 - 1) - - -
Saturday 09.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Grasshopper II 2 - 2 Baden (2 - 2) - - -
FT Schötz 1 - 3 Luzern II (1 - 1) - - -
FT Solothurn 3 - 0 Sursee (1 - 0) - - -
FT Zug 1 - 0 Langenthal (1 - 0) - - -
FT Balzers 0 - 2 Gossau (0 - 1) - - -
FT Höngg 4 - 2 Seuzach (1 - 0) - - -
FT Tuggen 1 - 2 Mendrisio (1 - 2) - - -
FT Wettswil-Bonstetten 0 - 0 Kosova - - - -
FT Azzurri 90 2 - 4 Meyrin (1 - 2) - - -
FT Echallens 4 - 1 Grand-Lancy (3 - 0) - - -
FT Fribourg 3 - 2 Naters (1 - 0) - - -
FT Buochs 5 - 0 Kickers Luzern (2 - 0) - - -
FT Portalban / Gletterens 2 - 3 Lausanne Sport II - - - -
FT Young Boys II 0 - 0 Vevey Sports - - - -
FT Thalwil 4 - 6 Winterthur II (1 - 6) - - -
FT Étoile Carouge 5 - 2 Düdingen (2 - 1) - - -
FT Bassecourt 1 - 2 Black Stars - - - -
Sunday 10.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Münsingen 3 - 1 Delémont (1 - 0) - - -
FT Martigny Sports 4 - 1 Thun II (1 - 1) - - -
FT Bellinzona 4 - 1 Red Star Zürich (3 - 0) - - -
FT St. Gallen II 0 - 2 Eschen Mauren (0 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 13.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Balzers 4 - 0 Höngg (3 - 0) - - -
Friday 15.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Langenthal 1 - 4 Buochs (1 - 1) - - -
Saturday 16.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Black Stars 0 - 1 Zug (0 - 0) - - -
FT Luzern II 1 - 3 Grasshopper II - - - -
FT Red Star Zürich 1 - 3 Thalwil (1 - 1) - - -
FT Winterthur II 0 - 1 Tuggen (0 - 1) - - -
FT Martigny Sports 0 - 3 Vevey Sports (0 - 2) - - -
FT Grand-Lancy 3 - 1 Portalban / Gletterens (1 - 1) - - -
FT Eschen Mauren 1 - 2 Bellinzona (0 - 2) - - -
FT Gossau 3 - 2 Höngg (2 - 0) - - -
FT Seuzach 2 - 2 St. Gallen II (1 - 1) - - -
FT Düdingen 1 - 1 Young Boys II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Meyrin 1 - 2 Fribourg (1 - 0) - - -
FT Thun II 1 - 1 Azzurri 90 (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 17.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Lausanne Sport II 2 - 2 Étoile Carouge - - - -
FT Sursee 2 - 3 Bassecourt (0 - 3) - - -
FT Mendrisio 3 - 1 Wettswil-Bonstetten (1 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 20.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Baden 1 - 2 Münsingen (1 - 1) - - -
FT Kickers Luzern 0 - 4 Schötz (0 - 1) - - -
FT Kosova 2 - 0 Balzers (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 23.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Schötz 4 - 3 Grasshopper II (0 - 2) - - -
FT Zug 3 - 2 Sursee (3 - 2) - - -
FT Balzers 0 - 0 Mendrisio - - - -
FT Höngg 2 - 1 St. Gallen II (2 - 1) - - -
FT Tuggen 4 - 4 Red Star Zürich (1 - 1) - - -
FT Wettswil-Bonstetten 1 - 1 Winterthur II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Martigny Sports 1 - 0 Düdingen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Azzurri 90 4 - 0 Vevey Sports (1 - 0) - - -
FT Echallens 3 - 2 Meyrin (2 - 0) - - -
FT Fribourg 1 - 3 Thun II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Grand-Lancy 2 - 1 Naters (2 - 1) - - -
FT Buochs 1 - 1 Black Stars (0 - 0) - - -
FT Solothurn 2 - 0 Baden (1 - 0) - - -
FT Gossau 5 - 0 Kosova (3 - 0) - - -
FT Kickers Luzern 0 - 2 Langenthal (0 - 0) - - -
FT Portalban / Gletterens 0 - 6 Étoile Carouge - - - -
FT Thalwil 1 - 0 Eschen Mauren (1 - 0) - - -
FT Young Boys II 2 - 0 Lausanne Sport II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Bellinzona 1 - 1 Seuzach - - - -
FT Bassecourt 2 - 3 Delémont (0 - 2) - - -
Sunday 24.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Münsingen 1 - 1 Luzern II (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 27.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Naters 1 - 0 Echallens (0 - 0) - - -
FT Delémont 0 - 4 Solothurn (0 - 2) - - -
Friday 29.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Sursee 1 - 2 Buochs (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 30.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Black Stars 5 - 0 Kickers Luzern (2 - 0) - - -
FT Lausanne Sport II 2 - 3 Martigny Sports (1 - 2) - - -
FT Baden 5 - 1 Bassecourt (1 - 0) - - -
FT Luzern II 2 - 3 Solothurn (0 - 0) - - -
FT Eschen Mauren 0 - 0 Tuggen (0 - 0) - - -
FT Mendrisio 3 - 1 Gossau (0 - 0) - - -
FT Red Star Zürich 1 - 0 Wettswil-Bonstetten (0 - 0) - - -
FT St. Gallen II 4 - 3 Bellinzona (2 - 2) - - -
FT Étoile Carouge 2 - 0 Young Boys II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Seuzach 2 - 1 Thalwil (0 - 1) - - -
FT Düdingen 1 - 3 Azzurri 90 (0 - 3) - - -
FT Vevey Sports 0 - 1 Fribourg (0 - 0) - - -
FT Meyrin 2 - 4 Grand-Lancy (1 - 2) - - -
FT Thun II 1 - 2 Echallens (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 01.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Naters 0 - 2 Portalban / Gletterens (0 - 1) - - -
FT Winterthur II 1 - 1 Balzers (0 - 1) - - -
FT Langenthal 0 - 2 Schötz (0 - 1) - - -
FT Kosova 0 - 4 Höngg (0 - 1) - - -
FT Delémont 0 - 2 Zug - - - -
FT Grasshopper II 1 - 2 Münsingen - - - -
Saturday 14.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Schötz 0 - 1 Münsingen (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zug 4 - 1 Baden (2 - 1) - - -
FT Balzers 3 - 1 Red Star Zürich (1 - 1) - - -
FT Höngg 0 - 1 Bellinzona (0 - 1) - - -
FT Thalwil 1 - 1 St. Gallen II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Tuggen 1 - 1 Seuzach (0 - 1) - - -
FT Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 - 0 Eschen Mauren (0 - 0) - - -
FT Martigny Sports 2 - 2 Étoile Carouge (2 - 0) - - -
FT Azzurri 90 3 - 1 Lausanne Sport II (3 - 1) - - -
FT Echallens 1 - 2 Vevey Sports (0 - 1) - - -
FT Fribourg 3 - 3 Düdingen (2 - 2) - - -
FT Grand-Lancy 4 - 3 Thun II (1 - 2) - - -
FT Buochs 4 - 2 Delémont (2 - 0) - - -
FT Solothurn 2 - 1 Grasshopper II (1 - 1) - - -
FT Gossau 2 - 0 Winterthur II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Kickers Luzern 2 - 1 Sursee (0 - 0) - - -
FT Portalban / Gletterens 0 - 0 Young Boys II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Bassecourt 0 - 5 Luzern II (0 - 2) - - -
Sunday 15.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Naters 1 - 0 Meyrin (1 - 0) - - -
FT Langenthal 3 - 3 Black Stars (0 - 1) - - -
FT Kosova 2 - 0 Mendrisio (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 21.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Baden 1 - 4 Buochs (0 - 3) - - -
FT Black Stars 6 - 0 Schötz (2 - 0) - - -
FT Luzern II 2 - 1 Zug - - - -
FT Eschen Mauren 3 - 0 Balzers (0 - 0) - - -
FT Mendrisio 1 - 0 Höngg (1 - 0) - - -
FT Red Star Zürich 3 - 3 Gossau (3 - 2) - - -
FT St. Gallen II 3 - 0 Tuggen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Winterthur II 0 - 4 Kosova - - - -
FT Sursee 2 - 0 Langenthal (0 - 0) - - -
FT Étoile Carouge 1 - 1 Azzurri 90 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Münsingen 1 - 1 Solothurn (0 - 1) - - -
FT Seuzach 4 - 2 Wettswil-Bonstetten (2 - 2) - - -
FT Düdingen 1 - 1 Echallens (1 - 0) - - -
FT Vevey Sports 3 - 1 Grand-Lancy (2 - 1) - - -
FT Meyrin 3 - 1 Portalban / Gletterens (1 - 1) - - -
FT Young Boys II 4 - 2 Martigny Sports (1 - 1) - - -
FT Bellinzona 1 - 0 Thalwil (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 22.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Lausanne Sport II 1 - 0 Fribourg (1 - 0) - - -
FT Thun II 2 - 3 Naters (1 - 1) - - -
FT Delémont 5 - 0 Kickers Luzern (0 - 0) - - -
FT Grasshopper II 6 - 1 Bassecourt (4 - 1) - - -
Saturday 28.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Black Stars 5 - 1 Sursee (2 - 0) - - -
FT Zug 1 - 5 Grasshopper II (0 - 2) - - -
FT Balzers 4 - 0 Seuzach (1 - 0) - - -
FT Höngg 2 - 2 Thalwil (1 - 1) - - -
FT Tuggen 2 - 5 Bellinzona (0 - 2) - - -
FT Wettswil-Bonstetten 0 - 3 St. Gallen II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Azzurri 90 2 - 2 Young Boys II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Grand-Lancy 4 - 0 Düdingen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Buochs 3 - 0 Luzern II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Gossau 4 - 1 Eschen Mauren (2 - 0) - - -
FT Kickers Luzern 0 - 4 Baden (0 - 1) - - -
FT Portalban / Gletterens 1 - 2 Martigny Sports - - - -
FT Meyrin 0 - 1 Thun II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Bassecourt 1 - 1 Münsingen (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 29.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Fribourg 3 - 2 Étoile Carouge (1 - 1) - - -
FT Naters 1 - 0 Vevey Sports (1 - 0) - - -
FT Schötz 0 - 1 Solothurn (0 - 1) - - -
FT Mendrisio 3 - 2 Winterthur II (2 - 0) - - -
FT Langenthal 2 - 3 Delémont (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kosova 1 - 2 Red Star Zürich (0 - 1) - - -
Tuesday 31.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Echallens 1 - 3 Lausanne Sport II (1 - 2) - - -
Saturday 04.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Eschen Mauren 0 - 0 Kosova (0 - 0) - - -
FT Baden 0 - 3 Langenthal (0 - 0) - - -
FT Luzern II 2 - 1 Kickers Luzern (1 - 0) - - -
FT Red Star Zürich 0 - 0 Mendrisio (0 - 0) - - -
FT Thalwil 1 - 1 Tuggen (0 - 0) - - -
FT Martigny Sports 5 - 0 Azzurri 90 - - - -
FT Sursee 5 - 0 Schötz (3 - 0) - - -
FT Étoile Carouge 3 - 0 Echallens (2 - 0) - - -
FT Solothurn 2 - 0 Bassecourt (0 - 0) - - -
FT Seuzach 2 - 2 Gossau - - - -
FT Düdingen 0 - 0 Naters (0 - 0) - - -
FT Vevey Sports 1 - 1 Meyrin - - - -
FT Thun II 3 - 1 Portalban / Gletterens (1 - 0) - - -
FT Young Boys II 2 - 1 Fribourg (2 - 0) - - -
FT Bellinzona 4 - 1 Wettswil-Bonstetten (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 05.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Delémont 0 - 1 Black Stars (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lausanne Sport II 0 - 2 Lancy (0 - 2) - - -
FT Münsingen 0 - 0 Zug (0 - 0) - - -
FT Winterthur II 2 - 0 Höngg (0 - 0) - - -
FT Grasshopper II 2 - 2 Buochs (2 - 0) - - -
FT St. Gallen II 1 - 2 Balzers (1 - 2) - - -
Saturday 11.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Eschen Mauren 0 - 1 Mendrisio (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lausanne Sport II 0 - 1 Naters - - - -
FT Vevey Sports 3 - 1 Thun II - - - -
FT Baden 0 - 1 Black Stars (0 - 0) - - -
FT Luzern II 2 - 0 Langenthal (0 - 0) - - -
FT Schötz 3 - 2 Bassecourt (2 - 1) - - -
FT Höngg 5 - 1 Tuggen - - - -
FT Red Star Zürich 4 - 3 Winterthur II (1 - 2) - - -
FT St. Gallen II 2 - 1 Gossau (0 - 1) - - -
FT Martigny Sports 2 - 1 Fribourg - - - -
FT Étoile Carouge 1 - 2 Lancy (1 - 0) - - -
FT Young Boys II 0 - 0 Echallens (0 - 0) - - -
FT Grasshopper II 5 - 2 Kickers Luzern (4 - 0) - - -
FT Solothurn 3 - 1 Zug (1 - 0) - - -
FT Seuzach 2 - 5 Kosova (0 - 4) - - -
FT Bellinzona 2 - 0 Balzers (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 12.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Delémont 2 - 0 Sursee (0 - 0) - - -
FT Münsingen 2 - 2 Buochs - - - -
FT Thalwil 2 - 0 Wettswil-Bonstetten - - - -
FT Portalban / Gletterens 1 - 0 Azzurri 90 - - - -
Saturday 18.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Düdingen 3 - 4 Meyrin (2 - 1) - - -
Saturday 03.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Thun II 1 - 1 Düdingen - - - -
FT Black Stars 0 - 3 Luzern II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kickers Luzern 0 - 4 Münsingen (0 - 4) - - -
Sunday 04.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Kosova 3 - 1 St. Gallen II - - - -
Saturday 10.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Eschen Mauren 1 - 0 Red Star Zürich (0 - 0) - - -
FT Baden 1 - 3 Delémont (1 - 1) - - -
FT Grasshopper II 1 - 2 Black Stars (0 - 0) - - -
FT Luzern II 2 - 1 Sursee (0 - 0) - - -
FT Schötz 2 - 0 Zug - - - -
FT Höngg 1 - 2 Wettswil-Bonstetten (1 - 1) - - -
FT Thalwil 2 - 1 Gossau (0 - 1) - - -
FT Tuggen 4 - 0 Balzers (1 - 0) - - -
FT Martigny Sports 2 - 2 Lancy (1 - 1) - - -
FT Azzurri 90 1 - 1 Echallens (0 - 0) - - -
FT Étoile Carouge 4 - 3 Meyrin (1 - 1) - - -
FT Solothurn 2 - 0 Kickers Luzern (0 - 0) - - -
FT Seuzach 1 - 3 Winterthur II - - - -
FT Young Boys II 3 - 0 Naters (1 - 0) - - -
FT Bassecourt 1 - 1 Buochs (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 11.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Lausanne Sport II 0 - 0 Thun II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Portalban / Gletterens 5 - 1 Fribourg (1 - 0) - - -
FT Münsingen 4 - 1 Langenthal (2 - 1) - - -
FT Bellinzona 4 - 1 Kosova (1 - 1) - - -
FT St. Gallen II 2 - 2 Mendrisio - - - -
Wednesday 14.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 - 2 Tuggen (0 - 1) - - -
FT Sursee 3 - 2 Baden (2 - 0) - - -
FT Delémont 1 - 5 Schötz (1 - 2) - - -
FT Höngg 0 - 1 Balzers (0 - 0) - - -
FT Vevey Sports 3 - 1 Portalban / Gletterens (2 - 0) - - -
Saturday 17.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Thun II 6 - 2 Étoile Carouge (2 - 1) - - -
FT Baden 2 - 4 Schötz (0 - 1) - - -
FT Winterthur II 3 - 0 St. Gallen II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Sursee 0 - 1 Grasshopper II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Seuzach 4 - 1 Eschen Mauren (2 - 0) - - -
FT Vevey Sports 1 - 5 Lausanne Sport II (1 - 2) - - -
FT Meyrin 3 - 2 Young Boys II (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 18.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Naters 3 - 2 Martigny Sports (2 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 21.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Düdingen 1 - 0 Portalban / Gletterens (1 - 0) - - -
FT Echallens 2 - 1 Fribourg (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lancy 3 - 0 Azzurri 90 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Langenthal 2 - 4 Solothurn (0 - 0) - - -
FT Red Star Zürich 2 - 0 Seuzach (1 - 0) - - -
FT Black Stars 0 - 1 Münsingen - - - -
Saturday 24.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Lausanne Sport II 2 - 0 Düdingen (0 - 0) - - -
FT Young Boys II 5 - 0 Thun II (3 - 0) - - -
FT Luzern II 5 - 0 Baden (1 - 0) - - -
FT Schötz 3 - 3 Buochs (2 - 3) - - -
FT Zug 0 - 0 Kickers Luzern (0 - 0) - - -
FT St. Gallen II 1 - 2 Red Star Zürich (0 - 0) - - -
FT Thalwil 0 - 0 Mendrisio (0 - 0) - - -
FT Tuggen 3 - 3 Kosova (1 - 1) - - -
FT Wettswil-Bonstetten 1 - 4 Gossau (1 - 1) - - -
FT Martigny Sports 2 - 2 Meyrin (1 - 0) - - -
FT Azzurri 90 0 - 8 Naters (0 - 5) - - -
FT Fribourg 0 - 4 Lancy (0 - 0) - - -
FT Grasshopper II 3 - 1 Delémont - - - -
FT Solothurn 2 - 0 Black Stars (0 - 0) - - -
FT Vevey Sports 2 - 1 Étoile Carouge (1 - 0) - - -
FT Bassecourt 0 - 0 Langenthal (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 25.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Portalban / Gletterens 1 - 2 Echallens (1 - 1) - - -
FT Münsingen 5 - 1 Sursee (2 - 0) - - -
FT Bellinzona 3 - 0 Winterthur II (1 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 28.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Fribourg 3 - 2 Azzurri 90 (2 - 1) - - -
FT Echallens 1 - 1 Martigny Sports (0 - 0) - - -
FT Buochs 1 - 0 Solothurn (0 - 0) - - -
FT Naters 3 - 0 Étoile Carouge (0 - 0) - - -
FT Gossau 3 - 1 Tuggen (2 - 0) - - -
FT Balzers 1 - 3 Wettswil-Bonstetten (1 - 0) - - -
FT Eschen Mauren 4 - 0 Höngg (2 - 0) - - -
FT Mendrisio 0 - 2 Bellinzona (0 - 1) - - -
Thursday 29.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Lancy 1 - 2 Young Boys II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Meyrin 3 - 0 Lausanne Sport II (2 - 0) - - -
FT Zug 3 - 3 Bassecourt (3 - 2) - - -
FT Kosova 1 - 2 Thalwil (0 - 2) - - -
Tuesday 03.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Balzers 1 - 0 Thalwil (1 - 0) 3.02 3.78 2.01
FT Red Star Zürich 2 - 1 Höngg (2 - 0) - - -
FT Langenthal 1 - 1 Grasshopper II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Winterthur II 5 - 1 Eschen Mauren (1 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 04.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Delémont 3 - 1 Luzern II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Mendrisio 1 - 2 Seuzach (0 - 0) - - -
FT Gossau 1 - 4 Bellinzona (0 - 2) - - -
FT Buochs 0 - 0 Zug (0 - 0) - - -
Friday 06.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Black Stars 5 - 0 Bassecourt (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 07.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Baden 1 - 1 Grasshopper II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Eschen Mauren 2 - 2 St. Gallen II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Red Star Zürich 1 - 2 Bellinzona (0 - 0) - - -
FT Winterthur II 1 - 2 Thalwil (1 - 1) - - -
FT Sursee 0 - 3 Solothurn (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lancy 1 - 1 Echallens (0 - 0) - - -
FT Naters 0 - 3 Fribourg (0 - 2) - - -
FT Gossau 2 - 1 Balzers (0 - 1) - - -
FT Seuzach 0 - 3 Höngg (0 - 2) - - -
FT Kickers Luzern 1 - 3 Buochs (0 - 1) - - -
FT Düdingen 0 - 0 Étoile Carouge (0 - 0) - - -
FT Vevey Sports 1 - 4 Young Boys II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Meyrin 2 - 0 Azzurri 90 (2 - 0) - - -
Sunday 08.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Lausanne Sport II 2 - 0 Portalban / Gletterens - - - -
FT Mendrisio 1 - 2 Tuggen - - - -
FT Thun II 1 - 2 Martigny Sports (1 - 0) - - -
FT Langenthal 3 - 1 Zug (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kosova 0 - 1 Wettswil-Bonstetten - - - -
FT Delémont 0 - 1 Münsingen (0 - 0) - - -
FT Luzern II 4 - 3 Schötz - - - -
Saturday 14.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Schötz 2 - 0 Kickers Luzern - - - -
FT Zug 2 - 4 Black Stars - - - -
FT Balzers 3 - 1 Kosova - - - -
FT Höngg 4 - 0 Gossau - - - -
FT Thalwil 0 - 1 Red Star Zürich - - - -
FT Tuggen 1 - 2 Winterthur II - - - -
FT Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 - 0 Mendrisio - - - -
FT Azzurri 90 0 - 2 Thun II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Echallens 2 - 1 Naters (0 - 1) - - -
FT Étoile Carouge 0 - 4 Lausanne Sport II (0 - 3) - - -
FT Fribourg 0 - 1 Meyrin (0 - 0) - - -
FT Buochs 0 - 1 Langenthal (0 - 0) - - -
FT Solothurn 3 - 1 Delémont (1 - 0) - - -
FT Portalban / Gletterens 3 - 3 Lancy (1 - 0) - - -
FT Vevey Sports 1 - 0 Martigny Sports (1 - 0) - - -
FT Bellinzona 4 - 5 Eschen Mauren (3 - 1) - - -
FT Young Boys II 2 - 0 Düdingen (2 - 0) - - -
FT Bassecourt 0 - 0 Sursee (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 15.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Münsingen 1 - 2 Baden (1 - 2) - - -
FT Grasshopper II 1 - 1 Luzern II (1 - 0) - - -
FT St. Gallen II 3 - 2 Seuzach (3 - 2) - - -
Wednesday 18.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Kickers Luzern 1 - 1 Bassecourt (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 21.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Black Stars 4 - 0 Buochs (2 - 0) - - -
FT Lausanne Sport II 1 - 3 Young Boys II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Baden 1 - 3 Solothurn (0 - 2) - - -
FT Luzern II 1 - 1 Münsingen (0 - 1) - - -
FT Eschen Mauren 0 - 0 Thalwil (0 - 0) - - -
FT Red Star Zürich 2 - 1 Tuggen (2 - 0) - - -
FT Sursee 0 - 4 Zug (0 - 2) - - -
FT Étoile Carouge 0 - 0 Portalban / Gletterens (0 - 0) - - -
FT Naters 3 - 1 Lancy (2 - 1) - - -
FT Seuzach 0 - 2 Bellinzona (0 - 1) - - -
FT Winterthur II 1 - 1 Wettswil-Bonstetten (0 - 1) - - -
FT Düdingen 3 - 1 Martigny Sports (1 - 0) - - -
FT Vevey Sports 7 - 0 Azzurri 90 (3 - 0) - - -
FT Meyrin 3 - 2 Echallens (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 22.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Delémont 1 - 1 Bassecourt - - - -
FT Mendrisio 4 - 3 Balzers - - - -
FT Thun II 2 - 0 Fribourg - - - -
FT Langenthal 1 - 1 Kickers Luzern - - - -
FT Kosova 4 - 0 Gossau - - - -
FT Grasshopper II 3 - 2 Schötz - - - -
FT St. Gallen II 5 - 2 Höngg - - - -
Friday 27.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Schötz 1 - 4 Langenthal (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 28.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Young Boys II 2 - 1 Étoile Carouge (1 - 0) - - -
FT Zug 1 - 0 Delémont (1 - 0) - - -
FT Balzers 0 - 0 Winterthur II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Höngg 2 - 2 Kosova - - - -
FT Thalwil 0 - 3 Seuzach - - - -
FT Wettswil-Bonstetten 0 - 0 Red Star Zürich (0 - 0) - - -
FT Martigny Sports 3 - 3 Lausanne Sport II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Azzurri 90 1 - 5 Düdingen - - - -
FT Echallens 3 - 2 Thun II - - - -
FT Fribourg 1 - 0 Vevey Sports - - - -
FT Lancy 1 - 2 Meyrin - - - -
FT Buochs 4 - 0 Sursee - - - -
FT Solothurn 1 - 0 Luzern II - - - -
FT Gossau 2 - 0 Mendrisio - - - -
FT Kickers Luzern 0 - 1 Black Stars - - - -
FT Bellinzona 1 - 1 St. Gallen II - - - -
FT Bassecourt 0 - 2 Baden (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 29.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Portalban / Gletterens 1 - 1 Naters (0 - 1) - - -
FT Münsingen 3 - 0 Grasshopper II (2 - 0) - - -
FT Tuggen 2 - 3 Eschen Mauren (0 - 1) - - -
Friday 04.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Young Boys II 4 - 0 Portalban / Gletterens (2 - 0) - - -
Saturday 05.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Black Stars 3 - 3 Langenthal (1 - 2) - - -
FT Thun II 2 - 4 Lancy (1 - 2) - - -
FT Baden 1 - 3 Zug (0 - 0) - - -
FT Grasshopper II 0 - 0 Solothurn (0 - 0) - - -
FT Eschen Mauren 0 - 3 Wettswil-Bonstetten (0 - 2) - - -
FT Mendrisio 3 - 2 Kosova (2 - 0) - - -
FT Red Star Zürich 2 - 0 Balzers (1 - 0) - - -
FT Winterthur II 2 - 1 Gossau (0 - 1) - - -
FT Sursee 1 - 0 Kickers Luzern (0 - 0) - - -
FT Étoile Carouge 1 - 1 Martigny Sports (0 - 1) - - -
FT Seuzach 1 - 3 Tuggen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Düdingen 3 - 1 Fribourg (2 - 1) - - -
FT Vevey Sports 4 - 1 Echallens (2 - 1) - - -
FT Bellinzona 2 - 0 Höngg (1 - 0) - - -
FT Meyrin 2 - 1 Naters - - - -
FT St. Gallen II 3 - 2 Thalwil (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 06.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Münsingen 3 - 1 Schötz (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lausanne Sport II 2 - 1 Azzurri 90 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Luzern II 3 - 3 Bassecourt - - - -
FT Delémont 3 - 1 Buochs (1 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 09.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Tuggen 3 - 2 St. Gallen II (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 12.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Schötz 0 - 2 Black Stars (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zug 0 - 1 Luzern II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Balzers 0 - 1 Eschen Mauren (0 - 1) - - -
FT Höngg 0 - 1 Mendrisio (0 - 1) - - -
FT Thalwil 0 - 2 Bellinzona (0 - 0) - - -
FT Wettswil-Bonstetten 1 - 2 Seuzach (0 - 0) - - -
FT Azzurri 90 4 - 6 Étoile Carouge (1 - 3) - - -
FT Echallens 3 - 2 Düdingen (0 - 1) - - -
FT Fribourg 0 - 3 Lausanne Sport II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lancy 2 - 1 Vevey Sports (1 - 1) - - -
FT Naters 1 - 1 Thun II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Buochs 2 - 0 Baden (2 - 0) - - -
FT Solothurn 1 - 1 Münsingen (0 - 1) - - -
FT Gossau 1 - 0 Red Star Zürich (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kickers Luzern 0 - 2 Delémont (0 - 0) - - -
FT Portalban / Gletterens 1 - 4 Meyrin (1 - 3) - - -
FT Bassecourt 0 - 2 Grasshopper II (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 13.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Langenthal 2 - 1 Sursee (1 - 0) - - -
FT Kosova 2 - 2 Winterthur II (1 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 16.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Martigny Sports 0 - 3 Young Boys II - - - -
Saturday 19.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Düdingen 1 - 3 Lancy (1 - 2) - - -
FT Étoile Carouge 6 - 1 Fribourg (2 - 0) - - -
FT Lausanne Sport II 1 - 2 Echallens (0 - 1) - - -
FT Martigny Sports 2 - 1 Portalban / Gletterens - - - -
FT Thun II 1 - 1 Meyrin (0 - 1) - - -
FT Vevey Sports 0 - 0 Naters (0 - 0) - - -
FT Young Boys II 4 - 2 Azzurri 90 (2 - 0) - - -
FT Baden 2 - 2 Kickers Luzern (0 - 1) - - -
FT Delémont 1 - 1 Langenthal (0 - 1) - - -
FT Grasshopper II 2 - 4 Zug (1 - 0) - - -
FT Luzern II 2 - 0 Buochs - - - -
FT Münsingen 1 - 1 Bassecourt (0 - 1) - - -
FT Solothurn 2 - 0 Schötz (1 - 0) - - -
FT Sursee 0 - 2 Black Stars (0 - 0) - - -
FT Bellinzona 3 - 0 Tuggen - - - -
FT Eschen Mauren 5 - 0 Gossau (2 - 0) - - -
FT Red Star Zürich 0 - 0 Kosova (0 - 0) - - -
FT Seuzach 0 - 0 Balzers (0 - 0) - - -
FT St. Gallen II 0 - 2 Wettswil-Bonstetten (0 - 1) - - -
FT Thalwil 3 - 4 Höngg (1 - 1) - - -
FT Winterthur II 1 - 2 Mendrisio (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 26.05.2018
1
x
2
17:00 Azzurri 90 -:- Martigny Sports - - - -
17:00 Echallens -:- Étoile Carouge - - - -
17:00 Fribourg -:- Young Boys II - - - -
17:00 Lancy -:- Lausanne Sport II - - - -
17:00 Meyrin -:- Vevey Sports - - - -
17:00 Naters -:- Düdingen - - - -
17:00 Portalban / Gletterens -:- Thun II - - - -
17:00 Bassecourt -:- Solothurn - - - -
17:00 Black Stars -:- Delémont - - - -
17:00 Buochs -:- Grasshopper II - - - -
17:00 Kickers Luzern -:- Luzern II - - - -
17:00 Langenthal -:- Baden - - - -
17:00 Schötz -:- Sursee - - - -
17:00 Zug -:- Münsingen - - - -
17:00 Balzers -:- St. Gallen II - - - -
17:00 Gossau -:- Seuzach - - - -
17:00 Höngg -:- Winterthur II - - - -
17:00 Kosova -:- Eschen Mauren - - - -
17:00 Mendrisio -:- Red Star Zürich - - - -
17:00 Tuggen -:- Thalwil - - - -
17:00 Wettswil-Bonstetten -:- Bellinzona - - - -
Stats 1.Liga Classic Group 1 ( 524 of 552 matches played )
Matchs played 524
Total home wins 38.9%
Total away wins 39.1%
Total draws 22%
Goals 1772
Goals per match 3.38
Goals per match, home team 1.6
Goals per match, away team 1.53
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards -
Red Cards / match -
Over 0.5 goals 94.3%
Over 1.5 goals 84.2%
Over 2.5 goals 64.1%
Over 3.5 goals 45.4%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 62.2%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 34%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 14.9%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 4.8%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 72.5%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 51.7%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 31.5%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 12.6%
First half goals 618
Second half goals 916
Home team goals scored in 1st half 338
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 592
Away team goals scored in 1st half 280
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 497
Home team to win to nil 95 matches
Away team to win to nil 114 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind -
Home team to lose to nil 114 matches
Away team to lose to nil 95 matches
Home team scored in 362 matches
Away team scored in 381 matches
No goals scored 48 matches
Penalty scored -
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match -
Teams ranking 1.Liga Classic Group 1
Rank Team GM GS
1 Grand-Lancy 2.58 31
2 Bellinzona 2.36 59
3 Étoile Carouge 2.28 57
4 Black Stars 2.2 55
5 Young Boys II 2.2 55
6 Solothurn 2.16 54
7 Lancy 2.15 28
8 Grasshopper II 2.08 52
9 Meyrin 2 50
10 Münsingen 1.96 49
11 Buochs 1.96 49
12 Winterthur II 1.88 47
13 Gossau 1.84 46
14 Luzern II 1.72 43
15 Schötz 1.64 41
16 Tuggen 1.64 41
17 Delémont 1.6 40
18 Lausanne Sport II 1.6 40
19 Naters 1.6 40
20 Red Star Zürich 1.6 40
21 Baden 1.52 38
22 Martigny Sports 1.52 38
23 St. Gallen II 1.52 38
24 Azzurri 90 1.52 38
25 Vevey Sports 1.5 36
26 Eschen Mauren 1.44 36
27 Thun II 1.44 36
28 Seuzach 1.44 36
29 Zug 1.4 35
30 Düdingen 1.38 33
Rank Team GM GC
1 Solothurn 0.52 13
2 Münsingen 0.76 19
3 Mendrisio 0.92 23
4 Bellinzona 0.96 24
5 Black Stars 1 25
6 Young Boys II 1 25
7 Lausanne Sport II 1.24 31
8 Buochs 1.24 31
9 Vevey Sports 1.25 30
10 Meyrin 1.28 32
11 Red Star Zürich 1.32 33
12 Kosova 1.36 34
13 Wettswil-Bonstetten 1.36 34
14 Lancy 1.38 18
15 Balzers 1.4 35
16 Thalwil 1.4 35
17 Zug 1.44 36
18 Gossau 1.48 37
19 Luzern II 1.48 37
20 Naters 1.48 37
21 Tuggen 1.52 38
22 Eschen Mauren 1.56 39
23 Echallens 1.6 40
24 Höngg 1.6 40
25 Grasshopper II 1.64 41
26 Delémont 1.68 42
27 St. Gallen II 1.72 43
28 Schötz 1.76 44
29