Sound

Tercera Division Spain - Results, tables, fixtures and livescores

Sign Up
19 Aug
12 May
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Cirbonero 5 3 1 1 9 3 +6 10
? D W L W W
2 Pamplona 5 3 1 1 8 3 +5 10
? W L W D W
3 Ardoi 5 3 1 1 8 4 +4 10
? D L W W W
4 Mutilvera 5 3 1 1 6 2 +4 10
? W D W W L
5 Iruña 5 3 1 1 4 3 +1 10
? W W L W L
6 Cortes 5 3 0 2 6 3 +3 9
? W L W L W
7 Cantolagua 5 3 0 2 8 6 +2 9
? L W L W W
8 San Juan 5 2 2 1 7 2 +5 8
? D W L D W
9 Idoya 5 2 2 1 7 7 +0 8
? W L W D D
10 Valle Egüés 5 2 2 1 6 6 +0 8
? D D W W L
11 Burladés 5 1 3 1 4 4 +0 6
? D D W D L
12 Txantrea 5 1 3 1 3 3 +0 6
? D L W D D
13 Beti Kozkor 5 1 2 2 4 4 +0 5
? D L W D L
14 River Ega 5 1 2 2 6 7 -1 5
? W L D D L
15 Corellano 5 1 2 2 4 8 -4 5
? L W L D W
16 Huarte 5 1 1 3 5 9 -4 4
? W L L L D
17 Oberena 5 1 1 3 4 9 -5 4
? L W L L D
18 Baztán 5 1 1 3 4 11 -7 4
? L D L L W
19 Gares 5 0 3 2 4 7 -3 3
? D D L D L
20 Subiza 5 0 1 4 5 11 -6 1
? L D L L L
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Cirbonero 5 3 1 1 9 3 2 2 0 0 6 0 3 1 1 1 3 3 +6 10
2 Pamplona 5 3 1 1 8 3 3 3 0 0 7 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 +5 10
3 Ardoi 5 3 1 1 8 4 3 2 1 0 5 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 +4 10
4 Mutilvera 5 3 1 1 6 2 3 2 0 1 3 1 2 1 1 0 3 1 +4 10
5 Iruna 5 3 1 1 4 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 2 1 0 3 1 +1 10
6 Cortes 5 3 0 2 6 3 2 2 0 0 5 1 3 1 0 2 1 2 +3 9
7 Cantolagua 5 3 0 2 8 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 3 1 0 2 2 5 +2 9
8 San Juan 5 2 2 1 7 2 2 1 1 0 3 0 3 1 1 1 4 2 +5 8
9 Idoya 5 2 2 1 7 7 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 0 1 1 1 3 +0 8
10 Valle Egues 5 2 2 1 6 6 3 1 1 1 3 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +0 8
11 Burlades 5 1 3 1 4 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 4 4 +0 6
12 Txantrea 5 1 3 1 3 3 3 1 2 0 2 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 +0 6
13 Beti Kozkor 5 1 2 2 4 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 2 0 1 1 1 2 +0 5
14 River Ega 5 1 2 2 6 7 3 1 1 1 2 2 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 5
15 Corellano 5 1 2 2 4 8 3 1 2 0 3 1 2 0 0 2 1 7 -4 5
16 Huarte 5 1 1 3 5 9 3 1 1 1 5 4 2 0 0 2 0 5 -4 4
17 Oberena 5 1 1 3 4 9 2 1 0 1 2 4 3 0 1 2 2 5 -5 4
18 Baztan 5 1 1 3 4 11 2 1 0 1 3 4 3 0 1 2 1 7 -7 4
19 Gares 5 0 3 2 4 7 2 0 1 1 2 3 3 0 2 1 2 4 -3 3
20 Subiza 5 0 1 4 5 11 2 0 1 1 3 4 3 0 0 3 2 7 -6 1
Compare two teams
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Stats Tercera Division: Group 15 ( 50 of 380 matches played )
Matchs played 50
Total home wins 0%
Total away wins 56%
Total draws 44%
Goals 112
Goals per match 2.24
Goals per match, home team -
Goals per match, away team 0.84
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards -
Red Cards / match -
Over 0.5 goals 86%
Over 1.5 goals 72%
Over 2.5 goals 38%
Over 3.5 goals 18%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) -
First half goals -
Second half goals -
Home team goals scored in 1st half -
Home team goals scored in 2nd half -
Away team goals scored in 1st half -
Away team goals scored in 2nd half -
Home team to win to nil -
Away team to win to nil 28 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind -
Home team to lose to nil 28 matches
Away team to lose to nil -
Home team scored in -
Away team scored in 28 matches
No goals scored 22 matches
Penalty scored -
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match -
Teams ranking Tercera Division: Group 15
Rank Team GM GS
1 San Juan 0.8 4
2 River Ega 0.8 4
3 Burladés 0.8 4
4 Cirbonero 0.6 3
5 Ardoi 0.6 3
6 Iruña 0.6 3
7 Valle Egüés 0.6 3
8 Mutilvera 0.6 3
9 Oberena 0.4 2
10 Subiza 0.4 2
11 Cantolagua 0.4 2
12 Gares 0.4 2
13 Corellano 0.25 1
14 Cortes 0.2 1
15 Idoya 0.2 1
16 Pamplona 0.2 1
17 Txantrea 0.2 1
18 Baztán 0.2 1
19 Beti Kozkor 0.2 1
1 0 0
20 Huarte 0 0
Rank Team GM GC
1 0 0
1 San Juan 0 0
2 Cirbonero 0 0
3 Burladés 0 0
4 Cortes 0.2 1
5 Pamplona 0.2 1
6 Mutilvera 0.2 1
7 Txantrea 0.2 1
8 Cantolagua 0.2 1
9 Corellano 0.25 1
10 Iruña 0.4 2
11 River Ega 0.4 2
12 Beti Kozkor 0.4 2
13 Ardoi 0.6 3
14 Gares 0.6 3
15 Huarte 0.8 4
16 Idoya 0.8 4
17 Oberena 0.8 4
18 Valle Egüés 0.8 4
19 Subiza 0.8 4
20 Baztán 0.8 4
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Oberena 0.4 5 3 2 2 2 0 3 1 2
2 Subiza 0.4 5 3 2 2 1 1 3 2 1
3 Cantolagua 0.4 5 3 2 2 2 0 3 1 2
4 Baztán 0.2 5 3 2 2 2 0 3 1 2
5 Huarte 0 5 3 2 3 2 1 2 1 1
6 San Juan 0.8 5 2 3 2 1 1 3 1 2
7 River Ega 0.8 5 2 3 3 1 2 2 1 1
8 Cirbonero 0.6 5 2 3 2 1 1 3 1 2
9 Ardoi 0.6 5 2 3 3 1 2 2 1 1
10 Valle Egüés 0.6 5 2 3 3 1 2 2 1 1
11 Gares 0.4 5 2 3 2 1 1 3 1 2
12 Corellano 0.25 4 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 0
13 Idoya 0.2 5 2 3 3 2 1 2 0 2
14 Pamplona 0.2 5 2 3 3 1 2 2 1 1
15 Burladés 0.8 5 1 4 2 0 2 3 1 2
16 Iruña 0.6 5 1 4 2 0 2 3 1 2
17 Cortes 0.2 5 1 4 2 1 1 3 0 3
18 Txantrea 0.2 5 1 4 3 0 3 2 1 1
19 Beti Kozkor 0.2 5 1 4 3 0 3 2 1 1
20 Mutilvera 0.6 5 0 5 3 0 3 2 0 2
1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 San Juan 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0
2 Burladés 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0
3 River Ega 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 2
4 Cirbonero 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0
5 Mutilvera 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 1
6 Iruña 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2
7 Ardoi 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 3
8 Valle Egüés 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 4
9 Cantolagua 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1
10 Gares 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3
11 Oberena 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 4
12 Subiza 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 4
13 Cortes 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
14 Pamplona 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
15 Txantrea 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
16 Corellano 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
17 Beti Kozkor 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
18 Idoya 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4
19 Baztán 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4
1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
20 Huarte 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4