Sound

Copa Federacion Spain - Results, tables, and fixtures, livescores

Sign Up
Wednesday 29.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Cartagena II 1 - 2 Ontinyent (1 - 2) - - -
FT Saguntino 2 - 1 Mallorca B (1 - 0) 1.69 3.85 3.80
FT Silva 0 - 3 Langreo (0 - 1) 2.50 3.40 2.40
FT Arcos 2 - 3 Real Betis II (2 - 1) - - -
FT Ardoi 2 - 2 Utebo (0 - 2) - - -
FT Olímpic de Xàtiva 0 - 3 UCAM Murcia (0 - 1) - - -
FT Real Avilés 1 - 1 Burgos (0 - 0) - - -
FT SS Reyes 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda (0 - 1) - - -
FT Tarazona 0 - 1 SD Logroñés (0 - 1) - - -
FT UP Plasencia 1 - 0 San Fernando CD (1 - 0) - - -
FT Villarrobledo 5 - 0 Huetor Tajar (2 - 0) - - -
FT Rápido Bouzas 0 - 1 Pontevedra (0 - 0) - - -
FT Villanovense 4 - 0 Tenerife B (2 - 0) - - -
Sunday 10.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Huetor Tajar 2 - 1 Villarrobledo (1 - 1) - - -
Tuesday 12.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Langreo 2 - 0 Silva (1 - 0) 1.42 3.70 7.00
Wednesday 13.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Real Betis II 2 - 0 Arcos (1 - 0) - - -
FT UCAM Murcia 5 - 1 Olímpic de Xàtiva (3 - 1) - - -
FT Mallorca B 0 - 1 Saguntino (0 - 1) 2.40 3.40 2.50
FT Deportivo Alaves II 0 - 2 Peña Sport (0 - 1) - - -
FT Ontinyent 4 - 0 Cartagena II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 SS Reyes (0 - 1) - - -
FT Utebo 2 - 0 Ardoi (0 - 0) - - -
FT Burgos 0 - 0 Real Avilés (0 - 0) - - -
FT Pontevedra 3 - 0 Rápido Bouzas (1 - 0) - - -
FT SD Logroñés 1 - 0 Tarazona (0 - 0) - - -
Pen. San Fernando CD 1 - 1 (1 - 0) UP Plasencia (1 - 0) - - -
FT Tenerife B 3 - 3 Villanovense (2 - 1) - - -
Thursday 14.12.2017
1
x
2
21:00 Real Betis II -:- Arcos - - - -
21:00 UCAM Murcia -:- Olímpic de Xàtiva - - - -
Wednesday 10.01.2018
1
x
2
FT Real Betis II 1 - 0 Villanovense (1 - 0) - - -
FT UCAM Murcia 1 - 2 Saguntino (1 - 2) - - -
FT Vilafranca 3 - 0 Peña Sport (0 - 0) - - -
FT Burgos 3 - 1 Pontevedra (2 - 0) 1.65 3.30 5.00
FT Langreo 0 - 3 Escobedo (0 - 2) - - -
FT Villarrobledo 2 - 2 Ontinyent (0 - 1) - - -
FT SD Logroñés 2 - 2 Utebo (1 - 0) - - -
Thursday 11.01.2018
1
x
2
21:00 Real Betis II -:- Villanovense - - - -
21:00 Langreo -:- Escobedo - - - -
FT SS Reyes 2 - 2 UP Plasencia (2 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 24.01.2018
1
x
2
FT Ontinyent 2 - 1 Villarrobledo (1 - 1) - - -
FT Peña Sport 2 - 3 Vilafranca (2 - 1) - - -
FT Saguntino 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia (1 - 0) - - -
FT Pontevedra 2 - 0 Burgos (1 - 0) 2.50 3.15 2.60
FT Escobedo 1 - 2 Langreo (1 - 1) - - -
FT Utebo 1 - 3 SD Logroñés (0 - 1) - - -
FT UP Plasencia 1 - 0 SS Reyes (0 - 0) - - -
FT Villanovense 2 - 1 Real Betis II (2 - 0) - - -
Thursday 25.01.2018
1
x
2
21:00 UP Plasencia -:- SS Reyes - - - -
Wednesday 07.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Real Betis II 2 - 0 Ontinyent (0 - 0) - - -
FT Pontevedra 0 - 0 Escobedo (0 - 0) - - -
FT UP Plasencia 0 - 2 Saguntino (0 - 1) - - -
FT Vilafranca 1 - 0 SD Logroñés (1 - 0) - - -
Thursday 08.02.2018
1
x
2
21:00 Real Betis II -:- Ontinyent - - - -
21:00 Pontevedra -:- Escobedo - - - -
21:00 UP Plasencia -:- Saguntino - - - -
21:00 Vilafranca -:- SD Logroñés - - - -
Wednesday 21.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Saguntino 0 - 1 UP Plasencia (0 - 0) 1.36 5.20 10.50
FT Ontinyent 3 - 0 Real Betis II (1 - 0) - - -
FT SD Logroñés 2 - 1 Vilafranca (1 - 0) - - -
FT Escobedo 1 - 1 Pontevedra (1 - 0) - - -
Stats Copa Federacion ( 51 of 60 matches played )
Matchs played 51
Total home wins 47.1%
Total away wins 31.4%
Total draws 21.5%
Goals 134
Goals per match 2.63
Goals per match, home team 1.55
Goals per match, away team 1.08
Yellow Cards 2
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards 14
Red Cards / match 0.3
Over 0.5 goals 96.1%
Over 1.5 goals 74.5%
Over 2.5 goals 52.9%
Over 3.5 goals 25.5%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 80.4%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 31.4%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 13.7%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 2%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 78.4%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 43.1%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 13.7%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) -
First half goals 65
Second half goals 69
Home team goals scored in 1st half 39
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 40
Away team goals scored in 1st half 26
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 29
Home team to win to nil 17 matches
Away team to win to nil 10 matches
Home team to win to behind 1 match
Away team to win to behind 3 matches
Home team to lose to nil 10 matches
Away team to lose to nil 17 matches
Home team scored in 39 matches
Away team scored in 32 matches
No goals scored 2 matches
Penalty scored 8
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.2
Teams ranking Copa Federacion
Rank Team GM GS
1 UCAM Murcia 2.5 10
2 Villanovense 2.25 9
3 Villarrobledo 2.25 9
4 Ontinyent 2.17 13
5 Vilafranca 2 8
6 Langreo 1.75 7
7 Utebo 1.75 7
8 SD Logroñés 1.5 9
9 Real Betis II 1.5 9
1 1.5 3
10 Pontevedra 1.33 8
11 Saguntino 1.33 8
12 Peña Sport 1.33 4
13 Escobedo 1.25 5
14 Burgos 1 4
15 SS Reyes 1 4
16 Arcos 1 2
17 Ardoi 1 2
18 Huetor Tajar 1 2
19 UP Plasencia 0.83 5
20 Cartagena II 0.5 1
21 San Fernando CD 0.5 1
22 0.5 1
23 Olímpic de Xàtiva 0.5 1
24 Rayo Majadahonda 0.5 1
25 Real Avilés 0.5 1
26 Tarazona 0 0
27 Rápido Bouzas 0 0
28 Deportivo Alaves II 0 0
29 Silva 0 0
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Ontinyent 2.17 6 5 1 3 3 0 3 2 1
2 Villarrobledo 2.25 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
3 UCAM Murcia 2.5 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
4 Villanovense 2.25 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
5 Vilafranca 2 4 3 1 2 1 1 2 2 0
6 Langreo 1.75 4 3 1 2 1 1 2 2 0
7 Utebo 1.75 4 3 1 2 1 1 2 2 0
8 SD Logroñés 1.5 6 3 3 3 2 1 3 1 2
9 Real Betis II 1.5 6 3 3 3 0 3 3 3 0
1 1.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
10 Peña Sport 1.33 3 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 1
11 Pontevedra 1.33 6 2 4 3 1 2 3 1 2
12 Saguntino 1.33 6 2 4 3 1 2 3 1 2
13 Escobedo 1.25 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
14 Huetor Tajar 1 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
15 Cartagena II 0.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
16 Olímpic de Xàtiva 0.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
17 Arcos 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
18 Burgos 1 4 1 3 2 1 1 2 0 2
19 Ardoi 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
20 SS Reyes 1 4 1 3 2 1 1 2 0 2
21 UP Plasencia 0.83 6 1 5 3 0 3 3 1 2
22 0.5 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
23 Rápido Bouzas 0 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
24 Silva 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
25 San Fernando CD 0.5 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
26 Rayo Majadahonda 0.5 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
27 Real Avilés 0.5 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
28 Tarazona 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
29 Deportivo Alaves II 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Ontinyent 1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 1 13 - 6
2 UCAM Murcia 1 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 10 - 4
3 SD Logroñés 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 3 9 - 5
4 Villanovense 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 9 - 5
5 Villarrobledo 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 9 - 6
6 Real Betis II 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 2 9 - 7
7 Pontevedra 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1 8 - 4
8 Vilafranca 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1 8 - 4
9 Saguntino 4 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 8 - 4
10 Langreo 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 7 - 4
11 Utebo 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 5 - 2 7 - 7
12 Escobedo 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 5 - 3
13 UP Plasencia 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 5
14 Burgos 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 4
15 SS Reyes 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 4
16 Peña Sport 2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 2 4 - 6
1 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 7
17 Ardoi 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 4
18 Arcos 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 5
19 Huetor Tajar 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 6
20 San Fernando CD 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
21 Real Avilés 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1
22 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
23 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3
24 Cartagena II 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 6
25 Olímpic de Xàtiva 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 8
26 Tarazona 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2
27 Deportivo Alaves II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
28 Rápido Bouzas 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 4
29 Silva 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 5