Sound

Division 2 Russia - Results, tables, fixtures and livescores

Sign Up
19 Jul
10 Nov
Friday 15.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Murom 1 - 0 Znamya Truda (1 - 0) 1.42 5.50 4.50
FT CRFSO Smolensk 0 - 3 Kazanka (0 - 2) - - -
Saturday 16.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Kolomna 0 - 1 Spartak Kostroma (0 - 0) 7.00 5.50 1.29
FT Chertanovo 3 - 1 Torpedo Vladimir (1 - 1) - - -
FT Pskov 747 2 - 0 Luki-Energiya (1 - 0) - - -
FT Tekstilshchik 3 - 2 Veles (3 - 0) - - -
Sunday 17.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Dynamo SPB 2 2 - 2 Dolgie Prudy (0 - 2) - - -
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Chertanovo 9 8 1 0 22 7 +15 25
? W W W W L
2 Tekstilshchik 9 6 1 2 17 12 +5 19
? W L D W W
3 Kazanka 9 5 2 2 19 7 +12 17
? W W D W L
4 Spartak Kostroma 9 5 1 3 15 11 +4 16
? W W D W L
5 Murom 9 4 3 2 14 9 +5 15
? W D D L W
6 Torpedo Vladimir 9 4 2 3 16 11 +5 14
? L W D L L
7 Dolgie Prudy 9 3 5 1 18 13 +5 14
? D D D W W
8 Pskov 747 9 4 1 4 7 10 -3 13
? W W W L L
9 Veles 9 3 2 4 16 13 +3 11
? L D L L W
10 Luki-Energiya 9 3 2 4 6 7 -1 11
? L L L W W
11 Dinamo St. Petersburg II 9 1 4 4 9 15 -6 7
? L D L L D
12 CRFSO Smolensk 9 1 3 5 5 13 -8 6
? L D D L L
13 Kolomna 9 1 1 7 5 22 -17 4
? L L W L L
14 Znamya Truda 9 1 0 8 5 24 -19 3
? L L L W L
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Chertanovo 9 8 1 0 22 7 5 5 0 0 14 3 4 3 1 0 8 4 +15 25
2 Tekstilshchik 9 6 1 2 17 12 4 3 1 0 10 6 5 3 0 2 7 6 +5 19
3 Kazanka 9 5 2 2 19 7 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 2 2 2 12 6 +12 17
4 Spartak Kostroma 9 5 1 3 15 11 4 2 0 2 5 4 5 3 1 1 10 7 +4 16
5 Murom 9 4 3 2 14 9 4 2 1 1 6 2 5 2 2 1 8 7 +5 15
6 Torpedo Vladimir 9 4 2 3 16 11 5 3 2 0 12 5 4 1 0 3 4 6 +5 14
7 Dolgie Prudy 9 3 5 1 18 13 4 1 2 1 5 5 5 2 3 0 13 8 +5 14
8 Pskov 747 9 4 1 4 7 10 5 3 0 2 5 6 4 1 1 2 2 4 -3 13
9 Veles 9 3 2 4 16 13 5 2 1 2 8 8 4 1 1 2 8 5 +3 11
10 Luki-Energiya 9 3 2 4 6 7 6 2 2 2 4 4 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 11
11 Dinamo St. Petersburg II 9 1 4 4 9 15 4 1 2 1 8 5 5 0 2 3 1 10 -6 7
12 CRFSO Smolensk 9 1 3 5 5 13 4 0 2 2 3 7 5 1 1 3 2 6 -8 6
13 Kolomna 9 1 1 7 5 22 5 1 1 3 4 11 4 0 0 4 1 11 -17 4
14 Znamya Truda 9 1 0 8 5 24 5 1 0 4 3 13 4 0 0 4 2 11 -19 3
Compare two teams
Promotion
Relegation
Stats 2. Division: West ( 63 of 182 matches played )
Matchs played 63
Total home wins 41.3%
Total away wins 38.1%
Total draws 20.6%
Goals 172
Goals per match 2.73
Goals per match, home team 1.25
Goals per match, away team 1.27
Yellow Cards 12
Yellow Cards / match 0.2
Red Cards 11
Red Cards / match 0.2
Over 0.5 goals 92.1%
Over 1.5 goals 73%
Over 2.5 goals 49.2%
Over 3.5 goals 33.3%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 65.1%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 31.7%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 15.9%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 7.9%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 65.1%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 36.5%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 14.3%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 1.6%
First half goals 78
Second half goals 74
Home team goals scored in 1st half 40
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 39
Away team goals scored in 1st half 38
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 35
Home team to win to nil 17 matches
Away team to win to nil 19 matches
Home team to win to behind 2 matches
Away team to win to behind 5 matches
Home team to lose to nil 19 matches
Away team to lose to nil 17 matches
Home team scored in 37 matches
Away team scored in 39 matches
No goals scored 7 matches
Penalty scored 20
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.3
Teams ranking 2. Division: West
Rank Team GM GS
1 Dolgie Prudy 2 18
2 Chertanovo 2 18
3 Dynamo SPB 2 2 2
4 Kazanka 1.89 17
5 Veles 1.78 16
6 Spartak Kostroma 1.67 15
7 Tekstilshchik 1.56 14
8 Torpedo Vladimir 1.56 14
9 Murom 1.56 14
10 Dinamo St. Petersburg II 0.88 7
11 Luki-Energiya 0.67 6
12 Pskov 747 0.56 5
13 Znamya Truda 0.56 5
14 CRFSO Smolensk 0.44 4
15 Kolomna 0.44 4
Rank Team GM GC
1 Luki-Energiya 0.67 6
2 Chertanovo 0.78 7
3 Kazanka 0.78 7
4 Spartak Kostroma 1 9
5 Murom 1 9
6 Pskov 747 1.11 10
7 Tekstilshchik 1.11 10
8 Dolgie Prudy 1.11 10
9 Torpedo Vladimir 1.22 11
10 Veles 1.22 11
11 CRFSO Smolensk 1.44 13
12 Dinamo St. Petersburg II 1.5 12
13 Dynamo SPB 2 2 2
14 Znamya Truda 2.22 20
15 Kolomna 2.44 22
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Dolgie Prudy 2 9 7 2 4 3 1 5 4 1
2 Chertanovo 2 9 7 2 5 4 1 4 3 1
3 Torpedo Vladimir 1.56 9 6 3 5 4 1 4 2 2
4 Kazanka 1.89 9 5 4 3 1 2 6 4 2
5 Veles 1.78 9 5 4 5 3 2 4 2 2
6 Spartak Kostroma 1.67 9 5 4 4 1 3 5 4 1
7 Tekstilshchik 1.56 9 5 4 4 3 1 5 2 3
8 Znamya Truda 0.56 9 5 4 5 2 3 4 3 1
9 Murom 1.56 9 4 5 4 1 3 5 3 2
10 Kolomna 0.44 9 4 5 5 2 3 4 2 2
11 CRFSO Smolensk 0.44 9 3 6 4 2 2 5 1 4
12 Dinamo St. Petersburg II 0.88 8 2 6 3 1 2 5 1 4
13 Luki-Energiya 0.67 9 2 7 6 2 4 3 0 3
14 Dynamo SPB 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
15 Pskov 747 0.56 9 1 8 5 1 4 4 0 4
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Chertanovo 3 - 2 5 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 1 5 - 2 2 - 1 18 - 7
2 Dolgie Prudy 4 - 2 5 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 4 3 - 2 1 - 2 18 - 10
3 Kazanka 7 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 1 17 - 7
4 Veles 2 - 3 1 - 2 6 - 3 2 - 4 2 - 1 3 - 0 16 - 11
5 Spartak Kostroma 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 3 4 - 1 1 - 4 15 - 9
6 Murom 0 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 2 5 - 2 14 - 9
7 Tekstilshchik 2 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 2 1 - 4 3 - 2 5 - 1 14 - 10
8 Torpedo Vladimir 3 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 1 14 - 11
9 Dinamo St. Petersburg II 2 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 4 7 - 12
10 Luki-Energiya 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 6 - 6
11 Pskov 747 1 - 3 1 - 4 3 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 10
12 Znamya Truda 1 - 4 0 - 4 1 - 5 3 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 4 5 - 20
13 CRFSO Smolensk 1 - 1 0 - 5 1 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 13
14 Kolomna 1 - 4 0 - 5 2 - 7 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 22
15 Dynamo SPB 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2
Transfers & Loans Division 2
Player

Year:

Team: