Sound

Division 2 Russia - Results, tables, fixtures and livescores

Sign Up
19 Jul
26 May
Friday 10.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Znamya Truda 0 - 6 Torpedo Vladimir (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 11.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Dinamo St. Petersburg II 2 - 1 Murom - - - -
FT Spartak Kostroma 0 - 0 Luki-Energiya - - - -
FT Veles 4 - 0 Kolomna - - - -
FT Dolgie Prudy 4 - 0 Pskov 747 - - - -
Thursday 01.03.2018
1
x
2
01:00 CRFSO Smolensk -:- Tekstilshchik - - - -
Friday 30.03.2018
1
x
2
01:00 Kazanka -:- Chertanovo - - - -
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Chertanovo 15 12 2 1 30 10 +20 38
? W W L W D
2 Kazanka 16 11 2 3 34 11 +23 35
? W W W L W
3 Tekstilshchik 16 10 3 3 27 15 +12 33
? W D L W D
4 Veles 17 9 3 5 32 20 +12 30
? W L W W W
5 Torpedo Vladimir 17 8 4 5 30 18 +12 28
? W W L L W
6 Spartak Kostroma 17 8 4 5 23 18 +5 28
? D L W D W
7 Dolgie Prudy 16 7 6 3 33 19 +14 27
? W W W W D
8 Murom 17 7 6 4 21 13 +8 27
? L L D D W
9 Pskov 747 17 8 1 8 16 21 -5 25
? L W W W L
10 Luki-Energiya 17 4 4 9 11 16 -5 16
? D W L L D
11 CRFSO Smolensk 16 4 3 9 15 25 -10 15
? W L L L W
12 Dinamo St. Petersburg II 17 3 5 9 14 28 -14 14
? L L L D W
13 Kolomna 17 2 1 14 9 39 -30 7
? L L L W L
14 Znamya Truda 17 1 0 16 8 50 -42 3
? L L L L L
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Chertanovo 15 12 2 1 30 10 8 7 1 0 19 4 7 5 1 1 11 6 +20 38
2 Kazanka 16 11 2 3 34 11 7 6 0 1 15 4 9 5 2 2 19 7 +23 35
3 Tekstilshchik 16 10 3 3 27 15 8 6 2 0 15 6 8 4 1 3 12 9 +12 33
4 Veles 17 9 3 5 32 20 9 5 2 2 16 10 8 4 1 3 16 10 +12 30
5 Torpedo Vladimir 17 8 4 5 30 18 9 5 3 1 16 8 8 3 1 4 14 10 +12 28
6 Spartak Kostroma 17 8 4 5 23 18 9 5 1 3 13 9 8 3 3 2 10 9 +5 28
7 Dolgie Prudy 16 7 6 3 33 19 8 4 2 2 17 8 8 3 4 1 16 11 +14 27
8 Murom 17 7 6 4 21 13 8 3 3 2 9 4 9 4 3 2 12 9 +8 27
9 Pskov 747 17 8 1 8 16 21 8 6 0 2 11 7 9 2 1 6 5 14 -5 25
10 Luki-Energiya 17 4 4 9 11 16 9 3 2 4 7 7 8 1 2 5 4 9 -5 16
11 CRFSO Smolensk 16 4 3 9 15 25 7 1 2 4 8 13 9 3 1 5 7 12 -10 15
12 Dinamo St. Petersburg II 17 3 5 9 14 28 8 2 3 3 12 11 9 1 2 6 2 17 -14 14
13 Kolomna 17 2 1 14 9 39 9 2 1 6 7 17 8 0 0 8 2 22 -30 7
14 Znamya Truda 17 1 0 16 8 50 9 1 0 8 4 26 8 0 0 8 4 24 -42 3
Compare two teams
Promotion
Relegation
Stats 2. Division: West ( 116 of 182 matches played )
Matchs played 116
Total home wins 28.4%
Total away wins 42.2%
Total draws 29.4%
Goals 303
Goals per match 2.61
Goals per match, home team 0.9
Goals per match, away team 1.16
Yellow Cards 21
Yellow Cards / match 0.2
Red Cards 14
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 90.5%
Over 1.5 goals 73.3%
Over 2.5 goals 48.3%
Over 3.5 goals 30.2%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 46.6%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 22.4%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 10.3%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 6%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 46.6%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 25%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 8.6%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 1.7%
First half goals 101
Second half goals 96
Home team goals scored in 1st half 53
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 59
Away team goals scored in 1st half 48
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 105
Home team to win to nil 22 matches
Away team to win to nil 42 matches
Home team to win to behind 3 matches
Away team to win to behind 15 matches
Home team to lose to nil 42 matches
Away team to lose to nil 22 matches
Home team scored in 50 matches
Away team scored in 70 matches
No goals scored 24 matches
Penalty scored 25
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.2
Teams ranking 2. Division: West
Rank Team GM GS
1 Kazanka 1.88 30
2 Torpedo Vladimir 1.71 29
3 Chertanovo 1.67 25
4 Veles 1.53 26
5 Tekstilshchik 1.38 22
6 Dolgie Prudy 1.31 21
7 Murom 1.06 18
8 Spartak Kostroma 0.88 15
9 CRFSO Smolensk 0.69 11
10 Pskov 747 0.59 10
11 Dinamo St. Petersburg II 0.59 10
12 Luki-Energiya 0.47 8
13 Znamya Truda 0.41 7
14 Kolomna 0.35 6
Rank Team GM GC
1 Chertanovo 0.53 8
2 Luki-Energiya 0.59 10
3 Kazanka 0.63 10
4 Murom 0.65 11
5 Pskov 747 0.76 13
6 Tekstilshchik 0.81 13
7 Veles 0.88 15
8 Spartak Kostroma 0.94 16
9 Torpedo Vladimir 0.94 16
10 Dolgie Prudy 1.06 17
11 CRFSO Smolensk 1.31 21
12 Dinamo St. Petersburg II 1.35 23
13 Kolomna 1.65 28
14 Znamya Truda 2.18 37
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Dolgie Prudy 1.31 16 12 4 8 6 2 8 6 2
2 Veles 1.53 17 11 6 9 6 3 8 5 3
3 Znamya Truda 0.41 17 11 6 9 5 4 8 6 2
4 Torpedo Vladimir 1.71 17 9 8 9 5 4 8 4 4
5 CRFSO Smolensk 0.69 16 9 7 7 5 2 9 4 5
6 Kazanka 1.88 16 8 8 7 3 4 9 5 4
7 Chertanovo 1.67 15 8 7 8 5 3 7 3 4
8 Spartak Kostroma 0.88 17 8 9 9 4 5 8 4 4
9 Tekstilshchik 1.38 16 7 9 8 3 5 8 4 4
10 Kolomna 0.35 17 7 10 9 3 6 8 4 4
11 Pskov 747 0.59 17 6 11 8 3 5 9 3 6
12 Dinamo St. Petersburg II 0.59 17 6 11 8 4 4 9 2 7
13 Murom 1.06 17 5 12 8 1 7 9 4 5
14 Luki-Energiya 0.47 17 5 12 9 3 6 8 2 6
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Kazanka 9 - 2 2 - 1 6 - 3 6 - 3 7 - 0 4 - 2 30 - 10
2 Torpedo Vladimir 4 - 4 3 - 2 9 - 1 8 - 4 3 - 4 3 - 3 29 - 16
3 Veles 5 - 3 3 - 5 8 - 5 5 - 5 4 - 2 7 - 0 26 - 15
4 Chertanovo 4 - 2 6 - 1 3 - 1 7 - 1 5 - 2 4 - 3 25 - 8
5 Tekstilshchik 4 - 4 4 - 2 5 - 2 3 - 4 3 - 2 8 - 1 22 - 13
6 Dolgie Prudy 6 - 3 7 - 2 6 - 3 5 - 6 5 - 3 4 - 2 21 - 17
7 Murom 0 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 5 4 - 3 8 - 4 18 - 11
8 Spartak Kostroma 2 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 5 6 - 3 5 - 1 4 - 7 15 - 16
9 CRFSO Smolensk 1 - 1 3 - 9 1 - 6 5 - 1 1 - 4 4 - 4 11 - 21
10 Pskov 747 4 - 3 2 - 5 4 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 5 10 - 13
11 Dinamo St. Petersburg II 2 - 4 5 - 3 3 - 4 2 - 5 1 - 6 1 - 6 10 - 23
12 Luki-Energiya 2 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 6 1 - 3 2 - 2 8 - 10
13 Znamya Truda 1 - 9 0 - 7 1 - 8 4 - 9 1 - 8 1 - 9 7 - 37
14 Kolomna 1 - 6 1 - 7 2 - 11 2 - 7 2 - 4 1 - 4 6 - 28
Transfers & Loans Division 2
Player

Year:

Team: