Sound

Division 1 Russia - Results, tables, fixtures and livescores

Sign Up
08 Jul
11 May
Wednesday 22.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Luch Vladivostok 4 - 2 Tyumen (0 - 2) 2.23 2.75 3.05
Friday 24.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Zenit II 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva II (0 - 1) 2.95 3.30 2.00
Saturday 25.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Olimpiyets 2 - 2 Dinamo St. Petersburg (2 - 0) 2.20 2.88 3.00
FT Yenisey 1 - 1 Baltika (0 - 0) 1.48 3.50 5.80
FT Krylya Sovetov 3 - 3 Shinnik (3 - 1) 1.43 3.60 6.25
FT Volgar Astrakhan 2 - 0 Tom' Tomsk (1 - 0) 1.71 3.20 4.20
FT Rotor Volgograd 0 - 2 Orenburg (0 - 0) 7.50 3.75 1.35
FT Avangard Kursk 0 - 0 Khimki (0 - 0) - - -
FT Fakel 1 - 2 Tambov (1 - 1) 5.50 2.25 2.05
FT Kuban' Krasnodar 1 - 0 Sibir (1 - 0) 1.27 4.25 11.00
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Yenisey 25 17 5 3 49 20 +29 56
? D W W L D
2 Orenburg 25 17 3 5 38 20 +18 54
? W W W W W
3 Krylya Sovetov 25 16 3 6 39 17 +22 51
? D W W L W
4 Tambov 25 14 3 8 41 26 +15 45
? W W L W W
5 Dinamo St. Petersburg 25 11 9 5 37 30 +7 42
? D W W D D
6 Baltika 25 12 4 9 33 28 +5 40
? D W W L L
7 Sibir 25 11 6 8 27 21 +6 39
? L W W W D
8 Volgar Astrakhan 25 10 6 9 29 25 +4 36
? W L L D D
9 Shinnik 25 10 5 10 31 31 0 35
? D L L D D
10 Kuban' Krasnodar 25 8 8 9 35 35 0 32
? W W L D D
11 Spartak Moskva II 25 9 4 12 34 44 -10 31
? D L L L L
12 Olimpiyets 25 8 6 11 26 33 -7 30
? D W W W D
13 Khimki 25 8 6 11 24 32 -8 30
? D W L L D
14 Avangard Kursk 25 6 10 9 25 33 -8 28
? D L D W L
15 Luch Vladivostok 25 6 9 10 26 33 -7 27
? W L W D D
16 Tyumen 25 6 8 11 29 37 -8 26
? L L W D W
17 Tom' Tomsk 25 6 6 13 20 38 -18 24
? L L D W D
18 Zenit II 25 5 7 13 33 42 -9 22
? D L L L L
19 Fakel 25 5 6 14 14 36 -22 21
? L L L D D
20 Rotor Volgograd 25 4 8 13 25 34 -9 20
? L L L D D
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Yenisey 25 17 5 3 49 20 12 10 2 0 26 6 13 7 3 3 23 14 +29 56
2 Orenburg 25 17 3 5 38 20 13 10 2 1 28 10 12 7 1 4 10 10 +18 54
3 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 25 16 3 6 39 17 13 10 2 1 21 5 12 6 1 5 18 12 +22 51
4 FC Tambov 25 14 3 8 41 26 13 11 1 1 31 10 12 3 2 7 10 16 +15 45
5 Dynamo SPB 25 11 9 5 37 30 13 6 4 3 24 19 12 5 5 2 13 11 +7 42
6 Baltika 25 12 4 9 33 28 13 8 2 3 24 13 12 4 2 6 9 15 +5 40
7 Sibir 25 11 6 8 27 21 13 6 3 4 18 10 12 5 3 4 9 11 +6 39
8 Volgar-Astrakhan 25 10 6 9 29 25 13 7 2 4 16 9 12 3 4 5 13 16 +4 36
9 Shinnik Yaroslavl 25 10 5 10 31 31 12 5 2 5 13 12 13 5 3 5 18 19 0 35
10 Kuban 25 8 8 9 35 35 12 5 4 3 17 12 13 3 4 6 18 23 0 32
11 Spartak Moscow 2 25 9 4 12 34 44 12 3 1 8 12 21 13 6 3 4 22 23 -10 31
12 Olimpiyets 25 8 6 11 26 33 13 3 4 6 11 18 12 5 2 5 15 15 -7 30
13 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 25 8 6 11 24 32 14 5 3 6 14 15 11 3 3 5 10 17 -8 30
14 Kursk 25 6 10 9 25 33 12 2 6 4 13 18 13 4 4 5 12 15 -8 28
15 Luch Energiya 25 6 9 10 26 33 12 3 6 3 15 12 13 3 3 7 11 21 -7 27
16 Tyumen 25 6 8 11 29 37 13 3 7 3 18 14 12 3 1 8 11 23 -8 26
17 Tomsk 25 6 6 13 20 38 13 5 4 4 13 15 12 1 2 9 7 23 -18 24
18 Zenit Petersburg 2 25 5 7 13 33 42 12 5 2 5 19 15 13 0 5 8 14 27 -9 22
19 F. Voronezh 25 5 6 14 14 36 11 3 2 6 8 13 14 2 4 8 6 23 -22 21
20 R. Volgograd 25 4 8 13 25 34 11 3 2 6 13 14 14 1 6 7 12 20 -9 20
Compare two teams
Promotion - Premier League
Promotion - Premier League (Promotion)
Relegation
Stats FNL ( 250 of 380 matches played )
Matchs played 250
Total home wins 45.2%
Total away wins 30.4%
Total draws 24.4%
Goals 615
Goals per match 2.46
Goals per match, home team 1.42
Goals per match, away team 1.04
Yellow Cards 831
Yellow Cards / match 3.3
Red Cards 32
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 92%
Over 1.5 goals 69.6%
Over 2.5 goals 48%
Over 3.5 goals 22.8%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 70%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 31.2%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 10%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 2%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 72.8%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 37.2%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 16%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 5.6%
First half goals 284
Second half goals 331
Home team goals scored in 1st half 168
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 186
Away team goals scored in 1st half 116
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 145
Home team to win to nil 63 matches
Away team to win to nil 44 matches
Home team to win to behind 16 matches
Away team to win to behind 12 matches
Home team to lose to nil 44 matches
Away team to lose to nil 63 matches
Home team scored in 186 matches
Away team scored in 167 matches
No goals scored 20 matches
Penalty scored 42
Penalty missed 10
Penalty/match 0.2
Teams ranking FNL
Rank Team GM GS
1 Yenisey 1.96 49
2 Tambov 1.64 41
3 Krylya Sovetov 1.56 39
4 Orenburg 1.52 38
5 Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.48 37
6 Kuban' Krasnodar 1.4 35
7 Spartak Moskva II 1.36 34
8 Baltika 1.32 33
9 Zenit II 1.32 33
10 Shinnik 1.24 31
11 Tyumen 1.16 29
12 Volgar Astrakhan 1.16 29
13 Sibir 1.08 27
14 Luch Vladivostok 1.04 26
15 Olimpiyets 1.04 26
16 Avangard Kursk 1 25
17 Rotor Volgograd 1 25
18 Khimki 0.96 24
19 Tom' Tomsk 0.8 20
20 Fakel 0.56 14
Rank Team GM GC
1 Krylya Sovetov 0.68 17
2 Orenburg 0.8 20
3 Yenisey 0.8 20
4 Sibir 0.84 21
5 Volgar Astrakhan 1 25
6 Tambov 1.04 26
7 Baltika 1.12 28
8 Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.2 30
9 Shinnik 1.24 31
10 Khimki 1.28 32
11 Avangard Kursk 1.32 33
12 Luch Vladivostok 1.32 33
13 Olimpiyets 1.32 33
14 Rotor Volgograd 1.36 34
15 Kuban' Krasnodar 1.4 35
16 Fakel 1.44 36
17 Tyumen 1.48 37
18 Tom' Tomsk 1.52 38
19 Zenit II 1.68 42
20 Spartak Moskva II 1.76 44
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Spartak Moskva II 1.36 25 19 6 12 8 4 13 11 2
2 Tambov 1.64 25 16 9 13 10 3 12 6 6
3 Zenit II 1.32 25 15 10 12 7 5 13 8 5
4 Olimpiyets 1.04 25 15 10 13 7 6 12 8 4
5 Kuban' Krasnodar 1.4 25 14 11 12 5 7 13 9 4
6 Tyumen 1.16 25 14 11 13 6 7 12 8 4
7 Yenisey 1.96 25 13 12 12 6 6 13 7 6
8 Dinamo St. Petersburg 1.48 25 13 12 13 9 4 12 4 8
9 Baltika 1.32 25 12 13 13 8 5 12 4 8
10 Shinnik 1.24 25 12 13 12 5 7 13 7 6
11 Rotor Volgograd 1 25 12 13 11 6 5 14 6 8
12 Tom' Tomsk 0.8 25 12 13 13 7 6 12 5 7
13 Volgar Astrakhan 1.16 25 11 14 13 4 9 12 7 5
14 Luch Vladivostok 1.04 25 11 14 12 5 7 13 6 7
15 Orenburg 1.52 25 9 16 13 7 6 12 2 10
16 Avangard Kursk 1 25 9 16 12 5 7 13 4 9
17 Fakel 0.56 25 9 16 11 4 7 14 5 9
18 Krylya Sovetov 1.56 25 8 17 13 3 10 12 5 7
19 Sibir 1.08 25 8 17 13 4 9 12 4 8
20 Khimki 0.96 25 8 17 14 4 10 11 4 7
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Yenisey 7 - 0 5 - 2 10 - 3 5 - 5 9 - 5 13 - 5 49 - 20
2 Tambov 7 - 4 7 - 7 8 - 3 2 - 3 8 - 3 9 - 6 41 - 26
3 Krylya Sovetov 8 - 0 5 - 2 5 - 6 6 - 1 9 - 2 6 - 6 39 - 17
4 Orenburg 5 - 7 7 - 2 10 - 2 4 - 4 5 - 3 7 - 2 38 - 20
5 Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 9 3 - 3 5 - 2 6 - 5 5 - 5 13 - 6 37 - 30
6 Kuban' Krasnodar 6 - 6 3 - 3 4 - 4 10 - 6 7 - 10 5 - 6 35 - 35
7 Spartak Moskva II 3 - 6 3 - 7 5 - 6 7 - 7 6 - 7 10 - 11 34 - 44
8 Baltika 5 - 1 6 - 3 6 - 4 9 - 4 3 - 9 4 - 8 33 - 28
9 Zenit II 3 - 5 5 - 8 3 - 8 5 - 9 8 - 5 9 - 7 33 - 42
10 Shinnik 3 - 6 4 - 3 9 - 6 6 - 2 3 - 8 7 - 6 31 - 31
11 Volgar Astrakhan 8 - 2 3 - 5 5 - 6 7 - 4 2 - 5 4 - 3 29 - 25
12 Tyumen 1 - 4 4 - 6 4 - 8 4 - 11 6 - 3 10 - 5 29 - 37
13 Sibir 3 - 4 1 - 2 9 - 3 4 - 1 5 - 6 5 - 5 27 - 21
14 Luch Vladivostok 3 - 4 2 - 2 4 - 7 7 - 6 5 - 6 5 - 6 26 - 33
15 Olimpiyets 6 - 5 3 - 4 2 - 7 3 - 5 7 - 3 5 - 9 26 - 33
16 Avangard Kursk 5 - 6 4 - 4 6 - 5 0 - 6 2 - 4 8 - 8 25 - 33
17 Rotor Volgograd 3 - 3 3 - 6 5 - 9 3 - 3 5 - 5 5 - 9 25 - 34
18 Khimki 3 - 6 1 - 5 5 - 5 6 - 4 5 - 6 5 - 6 24 - 32
19 Tom' Tomsk 2 - 7 11 - 3 1 - 9 1 - 7 2 - 3 3 - 9 20 - 38
20 Fakel 2 - 2 3 - 6 5 - 8 2 - 4 1 - 5 1 - 11 14 - 36
Transfers & Loans Division 1
Player

Year:

Team: