Sound

Division 1 Russia - Results, tables, fixtures and livescores

Sign Up
17 Jul
24 May
Tuesday 17.07.2018
1
x
2
FT SKA Khabarovsk 3 - 0 Armavir (2 - 0) 2.00 3.05 3.65
FT Luch Vladivostok 0 - 1 Khimki (0 - 0) - - -
FT Tom' Tomsk 2 - 0 Fakel (1 - 0) 1.73 3.00 4.40
FT Tyumen 4 - 1 Baltika (3 - 0) 3.40 2.80 2.06
FT Zenit II 1 - 2 Tambov (0 - 1) 3.90 3.20 1.77
FT Mordovia Saransk 2 - 2 Nizhny Novgorod (1 - 1) 2.33 2.85 2.85
FT Avangard Kursk 1 - 2 Shinnik (1 - 1) 2.95 2.70 2.33
FT Krasnodar II 1 - 1 Sibir (0 - 1) - - -
FT Sochi 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva II (0 - 0) 1.90 3.60 4.50
FT Chertanovo 1 - 1 Rotor Volgograd (0 - 1) - - -
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Tyumen 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
? W W L W L
2 SKA Khabarovsk 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
? W W D W D
3 Tom' Tomsk 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
? W D W W L
4 Shinnik 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
? W W D D L
5 Tambov 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
? W W W L L
6 Khimki 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
? W W L W L
7 Spartak Moskva II 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
? W L W W L
8 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
? D W D W L
9 Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
D L D W L
10 Sibir 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
? D L L L D
11 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
? D W L W L
12 Krasnodar II 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
? D W L L W
13 Chertanovo 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
? D W L W L
14 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
? L W L L L
15 Zenit II 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
? L W L W W
16 Luch Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
? L W L D D
17 Sochi 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
? L W L W D
18 Fakel 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
? L L L W W
19 Baltika 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
? L D W W L
20 Armavir 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
? L W W W W
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Baltika 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L D W W L
2 Sibir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D L L L D
3 SKA Khabarovsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W W D W D
4 Luch Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L W L D D
5 Avangard Kursk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L W L L L
6 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D W D W L
7 Khimki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W W L W L
8 Tom' Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W D W W L
9 Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W W D D L
10 Spartak Moskva II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W L W W L
11 Zenit II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L W L W W
12 Fakel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L L L W W
13 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D W L W L
14 Armavir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L W W W W
15 Tyumen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W W L W L
16 Krasnodar II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D W L L W
17 Sochi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? L W L W D
18 Chertanovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? D W L W L
19 Tambov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
? W W W L L
20 Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D L D W L
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Tyumen 1 1 0 0 4 1 1 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +3 3
2 SKA Khabarovsk 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +3 3
3 Tomsk 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +2 3
4 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
5 FC Tambov 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
6 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
7 Spartak Moscow 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
8 M. Saransk 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
9 Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
10 Sibir 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
11 R. Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
12 Krasnodar 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
13 Chertanovo M. 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
14 Kursk 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1 0
15 Zenit Petersburg 2 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1 0
16 Luch 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1 0
17 Sochi 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1 0
18 F. Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
19 Baltika 1 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
20 Armavir 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Baltika 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sibir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SKA Khabarovsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Luch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kursk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 M. Saransk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Spartak Moscow 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Zenit Petersburg 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 F. Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 R. Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Armavir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Tyumen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Krasnodar 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Sochi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Chertanovo M. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 FC Tambov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Compare two teams
Promotion - Premier League
Promotion - Premier League (Relegation)
Relegation
Stats FNL ( 10 of 344 matches played )
Matchs played 10
Total home wins 30%
Total away wins 40%
Total draws 30%
Goals 26
Goals per match 2.6
Goals per match, home team 1.5
Goals per match, away team 1.1
Yellow Cards 28
Yellow Cards / match 2.8
Red Cards 1
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 100%
Over 1.5 goals 80%
Over 2.5 goals 50%
Over 3.5 goals 20%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 80%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 40%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 10%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 100%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 30%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) -
First half goals 13
Second half goals 13
Home team goals scored in 1st half 8
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 7
Away team goals scored in 1st half 5
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 6
Home team to win to nil 2 matches
Away team to win to nil 2 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind -
Home team to lose to nil 2 matches
Away team to lose to nil 2 matches
Home team scored in 8 matches
Away team scored in 8 matches
No goals scored -
Penalty scored 3
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.3
Teams ranking FNL
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Tyumen 4 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
2 SKA Khabarovsk 3 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
3 Nizhny Novgorod 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
4 Mordovia Saransk 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
5 Shinnik 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
6 Tambov 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
7 Avangard Kursk 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
8 Baltika 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
9 Zenit II 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
10 Armavir 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
11 Tom' Tomsk 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
12 Khimki 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
13 Rotor Volgograd 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
14 Sibir 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
15 Krasnodar II 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
16 Spartak Moskva II 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
17 Chertanovo 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
18 Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Fakel 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
20 Luch Vladivostok 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
21 Olimpiyets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Sochi 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Tyumen 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 1
2 SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0
3 Tom' Tomsk 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0
4 Shinnik 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1
5 Tambov 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1
6 Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2
7 Mordovia Saransk 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2
8 Khimki 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
9 Spartak Moskva II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
10 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
11 Sibir 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1
12 Krasnodar II 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1
13 Chertanovo 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
14 Avangard Kursk 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
15 Zenit II 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2
16 Baltika 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 4
17 Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
18 Olimpiyets 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
19 Luch Vladivostok 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1
20 Sochi 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1
21 Fakel 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2
22 Armavir 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
Transfers & Loans Division 1
Player

Year:

Team: