Sound

Iii Liga Poland - Results, tables, and fixtures, livescores

Sign Up
Saturday 05.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Łomża 0 - 1 Olimpia Zambrów - - - -
FT Polonia Warszawa 1 - 2 Huragan Morąg - - - -
18:00 Tur Bielsk Podlaski -:- Sokół Aleksandrów - - - -
18:00 Wikielec -:- Drwęca Nowe Miasto L - - - -
FT Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 - 0 Ruch Zdzieszowice (0 - 0) - - -
FT Maxaquene 1 - 3 Górnik Zabrze II - - - -
FT SKRA Częstochowa 4 - 0 Miedź Legnica II (2 - 0) - - -
18:00 Ślęza Wrocław -:- Brzeg - - - -
18:00 Stilon Gorzów -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała - - - -
18:00 Unia Turza Śląska -:- Polkowice - - - -
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin II -:- Lechia Dzierżoniów - - - -
FT Brzeg 6 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław (3 - 0) - - -
FT Glubczyce 1 - 2 Stal Bielsko-Biała (0 - 1) - - -
FT Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 - 1 Pawłowice Śląskie - - - -
FT Sokół Kleczew 0 - 0 Kalisz (0 - 0) - - -
FT Swit 2 - 2 Warta Sieradz - - - -
FT Sokół Ostróda 0 - 2 MKS Ełk (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 06.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Lechia T. Mazowiecki 3 - 1 Legia Warszawa II (2 - 0) - - -
FT Pelikan Łowicz 0 - 1 Ursus Warszawa (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zagłębie Lubin II 2 - 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów (1 - 1) - - -
17:00 Swit -:- Warta Sieradz - - - -
FT Tur Bielsk Podlaski 0 - 1 Sokół Aleksandrów (0 - 0) - - -
FT Unia Turza Śląska 1 - 3 Polkowice - - - -
FT Wikielec 1 - 2 Drwęca Nowe Miasto L (1 - 1) - - -
FT Stilon Gorzów 1 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała (0 - 3) - - -
Friday 11.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Wiślanie Jaśkowice 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów (1 - 1) - - -
Saturday 12.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Sokół Aleksandrów 2 - 1 Warta Sieradz (0 - 0) - - -
FT Unia Solec Kujawski 0 - 0 Energetyk Gryfino (0 - 0) - - -
FT Avia Świdnik 1 - 1 Unia Tarnów (0 - 0) - - -
FT Legia Warszawa II 5 - 0 Sokół Ostróda (3 - 0) - - -
FT Miedź Legnica II 2 - 0 Glubczyce (2 - 0) - - -
FT Polonia Środa 1 - 0 Jarota Jarocin (0 - 0) - - -
FT Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 - 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - - - -
FT Huragan Morąg 0 - 0 Łomża (0 - 0) - - -
18:00 Drwęca Nowe Miasto L -:- Pelikan Łowicz - - - -
18:00 Tur Bielsk Podlaski -:- Wikielec - - - -
FT Ursus Warszawa 0 - 3 Polonia Warszawa (0 - 1) - - -
FT Olimpia Zambrów 2 - 4 Lechia T. Mazowiecki (1 - 4) - - -
FT Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 3 Kalisz - - - -
FT KP Starogard Gdanski 1 - 0 Górnik Konin - - - -
18:00 Sokół Kleczew -:- Przodkowo - - - -
FT Sokół Kleczew 3 - 1 Lech Poznań II - - - -
FT Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 - 0 SKRA Częstochowa (0 - 0) - - -
FT Brzeg 2 - 0 Unia Turza Śląska (0 - 0) - - -
FT Górnik Zabrze II 3 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin II - - - -
FT Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław (1 - 0) - - -
FT Ruch Zdzieszowice 0 - 1 Stal Bielsko-Biała (0 - 0) - - -
FT NKP Podhale 1 - 0 Motor Lublin - - - -
FT Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 5 - 0 Jarosław - - - -
FT Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 0 - 0 Karpaty Krosno (0 - 0) - - -
FT Resovia Rzeszów 4 - 0 Podlasie Biała Podlaska - - - -
FT Wierzyca 0 - 2 Wda Świecie - - - -
FT Wisła Sandomierz 0 - 1 Soła Oświęcim (0 - 1) - - -
FT Wolka Pelkinska 2 - 0 Cosmos Nowotaniec - - - -
FT Centra Ostrów 1 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin II - - - -
FT Chełmianka Chełm 2 - 0 Piast Żmigród - - - -
FT Polkowice 4 - 2 Stilon Gorzów - - - -
FT Widzew Łódź 2 - 0 Swit (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 2 Elana Toruń - - - -
Sunday 13.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Drwęca Nowe Miasto L 3 - 1 Pelikan Łowicz (0 - 1) - - -
FT Tur Bielsk Podlaski 2 - 1 Wikielec (0 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 15.08.2017
1
x
2
14:00 MKS Trzebinia Siersza -:- Wolka Pelkinska - - - -
FT Piast Żmigród 1 - 3 Wolka Pelkinska (0 - 2) - - -
18:00 Ślęza Wrocław -:- Górnik Zabrze II - - - -
FT Unia Turza Śląska 1 - 2 Lechia Dzierżoniów (0 - 2) - - -
FT Jarosław 3 - 0 Avia Świdnik - - - -
FT Karpaty Krosno 0 - 5 NKP Podhale (0 - 1) - - -
18:00 Motor Lublin -:- Podlasie Biała Podlaska - - - -
FT Soła Oświęcim 0 - 4 Chełmianka Chełm - - - -
FT Cosmos Nowotaniec 0 - 3 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski (0 - 2) - - -
FT Stal Rzeszów 0 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów (0 - 0) - - -
FT Unia Tarnów 0 - 1 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski (0 - 1) - - -
FT Zagłębie Lubin II 3 - 1 Pawłowice Śląskie (3 - 1) - - -
FT Stilon Gorzów 3 - 2 Brzeg - - - -
FT Stal Bielsko-Biała 2 - 0 Miedź Legnica II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Glubczyce 1 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała (1 - 2) - - -
FT Górnik Zabrze II 0 - 2 Ślęza Wrocław (0 - 2) - - -
FT Wiślanie Jaśkowice 2 - 0 Wisła Sandomierz (1 - 0) - - -
FT Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice (0 - 0) - - -
FT SKRA Częstochowa 3 - 2 Polkowice (1 - 2) - - -
Wednesday 16.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Motor Lublin 2 - 1 Podlasie Biała Podlaska (1 - 1) - - -
Friday 18.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Wikielec 0 - 4 Sokół Aleksandrów (0 - 2) - - -
FT Victoria Sulejówek 1 - 5 Legia Warszawa II (0 - 2) - - -
Saturday 19.08.2017
1
x
2
12:00 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski -:- MKS Trzebinia Siersza - - - -
FT Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2 - 1 Piast Żmigród (0 - 1) - - -
FT Energetyk Gryfino 0 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg (0 - 0) - - -
FT Górnik Zabrze II 3 - 1 Unia Turza Śląska (2 - 0) - - -
FT NKP Podhale 1 - 1 Unia Tarnów (0 - 1) - - -
FT Brzeg 1 - 0 SKRA Częstochowa (1 - 0) - - -
FT Elana Toruń 1 - 0 Świt Skolwin - - - -
FT Górnik Konin 1 - 1 Unia Solec Kujawski (0 - 1) - - -
FT Kalisz 0 - 0 Polonia Środa (0 - 0) - - -
18:00 Lech Poznań II -:- Sokół Kleczew - - - -
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin II -:- Jarota Jarocin - - - -
FT Wda Świecie 4 - 3 KP Starogard Gdanski (1 - 1) - - -
FT Polonia Warszawa 1 - 1 Drwęca Nowe Miasto L (1 - 1) - - -
18:00 Lechia T. Mazowiecki -:- Huragan Morąg - - - -
FT Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1 - 0 Karpaty Krosno (0 - 0) - - -
18:00 Swit -:- MKS Ełk - - - -
FT Avia Świdnik 1 - 1 Cosmos Nowotaniec - - - -
18:00 Wikielec -:- Sokół Aleksandrów - - - -
FT Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3 - 1 Jarosław (1 - 1) - - -
18:00 Resovia Rzeszów -:- Motor Lublin - - - -
FT Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 - 0 Stal Bielsko-Biała (0 - 0) - - -
FT Falubaz Zielona Góra 0 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 - 2 Stilon Gorzów (1 - 1) - - -
FT Pawłowice Śląskie 3 - 3 Ślęza Wrocław - - - -
FT Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 - 1 Miedź Legnica II (2 - 0) - - -
FT Centra Ostrów 1 - 3 Wierzyca (0 - 2) - - -
FT Wolka Pelkinska 2 - 1 Soła Oświęcim (1 - 0) - - -
FT Przodkowo 1 - 5 Sokół Kleczew - - - -
FT Polkowice 3 - 1 Glubczyce - - - -
FT Widzew Łódź 3 - 0 Warta Sieradz (1 - 0) - - -
FT Sokół Ostróda 2 - 0 Olimpia Zambrów (2 - 0) - - -
Sunday 20.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Lechia T. Mazowiecki 1 - 0 Huragan Morąg (1 - 0) - - -
FT Pogoń Szczecin II 2 - 0 Jarota Jarocin (0 - 0) - - -
FT Pelikan Łowicz 6 - 1 Tur Bielsk Podlaski (2 - 1) - - -
FT Łomża 1 - 2 Ursus Warszawa (1 - 1) - - -
FT Swit 2 - 1 MKS Ełk (0 - 1) - - -
FT Chełmianka Chełm 1 - 2 Wiślanie Jaśkowice (0 - 1) - - -
FT Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 1 Motor Lublin (2 - 1) - - -
FT Wisła Sandomierz 2 - 0 Stal Rzeszów (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 23.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Drwęca Nowe Miasto L 1 - 0 Łomża - - - -
FT Kalisz 2 - 1 Jarota Jarocin (1 - 0) - - -
18:00 Bałtyk Gdynia -:- Lech Poznań II - - - -
FT Unia Solec Kujawski 3 - 5 Wda Świecie (1 - 4) - - -
FT MKS Ełk 1 - 2 Warta Sieradz - - - -
FT Huragan Morąg 2 - 1 Sokół Ostróda (1 - 1) - - -
FT Legia Warszawa II 2 - 0 Swit (1 - 0) - - -
FT Tur Bielsk Podlaski 0 - 4 Polonia Warszawa - - - -
FT Ursus Warszawa 1 - 1 Lechia T. Mazowiecki (0 - 0) - - -
FT Wikielec 0 - 1 Pelikan Łowicz - - - -
FT Olimpia Zambrów 3 - 1 Victoria Sulejówek - - - -
FT Sokół Kleczew 0 - 2 Elana Toruń (0 - 2) - - -
FT Wierzyca 0 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sokół Aleksandrów 0 - 2 Widzew Łódź (0 - 0) - - -
FT KP Starogard Gdanski 0 - 1 Centra Ostrów (0 - 0) - - -
FT Świt Skolwin 4 - 1 Energetyk Gryfino (1 - 1) - - -
FT Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 0 Górnik Konin - - - -
FT Bałtyk Gdynia 5 - 0 Przodkowo (3 - 0) - - -
Friday 25.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Jarosław 1 - 1 NKP Podhale (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 26.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Piast Żmigród 1 - 1 Avia Świdnik (1 - 0) - - -
FT Soła Oświęcim 1 - 1 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lech Poznań II 2 - 1 Jarota Jarocin (1 - 0) - - -
FT Ślęza Wrocław 6 - 2 Falubaz Zielona Góra - - - -
FT Miedź Legnica II 2 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - - - -
FT Zagłębie Lubin II 1 - 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry (0 - 1) - - -
FT Energetyk Gryfino 0 - 1 Sokół Kleczew (0 - 0) - - -
FT Stilon Gorzów 4 - 2 Górnik Zabrze II - - - -
FT Stal Rzeszów 1 - 1 Motor Lublin (0 - 0) - - -
FT Unia Tarnów 3 - 2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska (2 - 0) - - -
FT Polonia Warszawa 1 - 0 Wikielec (1 - 0) - - -
FT Warta Sieradz 1 - 1 Legia Warszawa II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Stal Bielsko-Biała 0 - 1 Polkowice (0 - 0) - - -
FT Glubczyce 2 - 4 Brzeg (1 - 2) - - -
FT Maxaquene 1 - 0 Ruch Zdzieszowice (1 - 0) - - -
FT Karpaty Krosno 0 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów (0 - 2) - - -
FT Wisła Sandomierz 0 - 1 Chełmianka Chełm (0 - 0) - - -
FT Wiślanie Jaśkowice 1 - 1 Wolka Pelkinska (0 - 0) - - -
FT Centra Ostrów 3 - 0 Unia Solec Kujawski (1 - 0) - - -
FT Górnik Konin 2 - 2 Świt Skolwin (0 - 0) - - -
FT Przodkowo 1 - 4 Polonia Środa (0 - 4) - - -
FT Wda Świecie 1 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg (1 - 1) - - -
FT Wierzyca 2 - 2 KP Starogard Gdanski - - - -
FT SKRA Częstochowa 3 - 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów (1 - 0) - - -
FT Victoria Sulejówek 3 - 2 Huragan Morąg (0 - 1) - - -
FT Widzew Łódź 4 - 0 MKS Ełk (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sokół Ostróda 0 - 0 Ursus Warszawa (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 27.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Lechia T. Mazowiecki 3 - 2 Drwęca Nowe Miasto L - - - -
FT Pogoń Szczecin II 1 - 0 Kalisz (0 - 0) - - -
FT Pelikan Łowicz 2 - 3 Sokół Aleksandrów (1 - 3) - - -
FT Elana Toruń 2 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia (1 - 0) - - -
FT Łomża 1 - 0 Tur Bielsk Podlaski (0 - 0) - - -
FT Swit 0 - 1 Olimpia Zambrów (0 - 0) - - -
FT Unia Turza Śląska 0 - 1 Pawłowice Śląskie - - - -
18:00 Jarosław -:- NKP Podhale - - - -
FT Cosmos Nowotaniec 1 - 2 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski (0 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 30.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Avia Świdnik 1 - 2 Soła Oświęcim (1 - 0) - - -
FT Podlasie Biała Podlaska 3 - 1 Jarosław (0 - 0) - - -
FT Chełmianka Chełm 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów (0 - 0) - - -
FT NKP Podhale 3 - 3 Cosmos Nowotaniec (1 - 0) - - -
FT Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0 - 0 Wiślanie Jaśkowice (0 - 0) - - -
FT Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 2 - 1 Piast Żmigród (1 - 0) - - -
FT Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 1 Unia Tarnów (1 - 1) - - -
FT Wolka Pelkinska 2 - 0 Wisła Sandomierz (0 - 0) - - -
FT Motor Lublin 5 - 0 Karpaty Krosno (3 - 0) - - -
Thursday 31.08.2017
1
x
2
FT SKRA Częstochowa 5 - 1 Górnik Zabrze II - - - -
Friday 01.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Sokół Aleksandrów 1 - 0 MKS Ełk (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 - 0 Centra Ostrów (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 02.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Unia Solec Kujawski 0 - 0 Wierzyca (0 - 0) - - -
FT Wiślanie Jaśkowice 1 - 1 Avia Świdnik (0 - 0) - - -
15:00 Sokół Aleksandrów -:- MKS Ełk - - - -
FT Brzeg 2 - 1 Stal Bielsko-Biała (0 - 0) - - -
FT Legia Warszawa II 1 - 2 Widzew Łódź (0 - 1) - - -
FT Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 0 Energetyk Gryfino (0 - 0) - - -
FT Wikielec 1 - 2 Łomża - - - -
FT Olimpia Zambrów 2 - 1 Warta Sieradz - - - -
FT Polonia Środa 1 - 1 Elana Toruń (0 - 0) - - -
FT Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 - 3 Unia Turza Śląska (1 - 0) - - -
17:00 Górnik Zabrze II -:- SKRA Częstochowa - - - -
FT Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 3 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lechia Dzierżoniów 4 - 1 Glubczyce (2 - 1) - - -
17:00 Piast Żmigród -:- Zagłębie Lubin II - - - -
FT Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 1 Stilon Gorzów - - - -
FT Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała (0 - 1) - - -
FT Jarosław 1 - 4 Resovia Rzeszów (0 - 2) - - -
FT Stal Rzeszów 5 - 1 Karpaty Krosno (3 - 0) - - -
FT Drwęca Nowe Miasto L 2 - 0 Sokół Ostróda (2 - 0) - - -
FT Huragan Morąg 4 - 1 Swit - - - -
FT Ursus Warszawa 2 - 1 Victoria Sulejówek - - - -
FT Jarota Jarocin 1 - 0 Przodkowo (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sokół Kleczew 1 - 1 Górnik Konin (1 - 1) - - -
FT KP Starogard Gdanski 3 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin II - - - -
FT Polkowice 2 - 0 Miedź Legnica II - - - -
FT Soła Oświęcim 3 - 1 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - - - -
FT Unia Tarnów 0 - 4 Motor Lublin - - - -
Sunday 03.09.2017
1
x
2
12:00 Drwęca Nowe Miasto L -:- Sokół Ostróda - - - -
FT Pelikan Łowicz 3 - 2 Polonia Warszawa (2 - 2) - - -
FT Tur Bielsk Podlaski 0 - 2 Lechia T. Mazowiecki - - - -
FT Świt Skolwin 3 - 0 Wda Świecie - - - -
FT Chełmianka Chełm 1 - 1 Wolka Pelkinska - - - -
FT MKS Trzebinia Siersza 4 - 1 NKP Podhale - - - -
FT Spartakus Daleszyce 2 - 0 Podlasie Biała Podlaska - - - -
FT Wisła Sandomierz 1 - 1 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski (1 - 0) - - -
Friday 08.09.2017
1
x
2
FT MKS Ełk 2 - 1 Legia Warszawa II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Wolka Pelkinska 0 - 1 Stal Rzeszów (0 - 0) - - -
FT Widzew Łódź 1 - 0 Olimpia Zambrów (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 09.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Energetyk Gryfino 0 - 0 Polonia Środa - - - -
FT Pogoń Szczecin II 1 - 4 Lech Poznań II - - - -
FT Wda Świecie 2 - 1 Sokół Kleczew - - - -
FT Ślęza Wrocław 0 - 4 Maxaquene - - - -
FT Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0 - 0 Piast Żmigród - - - -
FT Miedź Legnica II 0 - 1 Brzeg (0 - 1) - - -
FT Zagłębie Lubin II 1 - 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice - - - -
FT Łomża 3 - 2 Pelikan Łowicz - - - -
FT KP Starogard Gdanski 2 - 0 Unia Solec Kujawski - - - -
FT Stal Bielsko-Biała 2 - 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów - - - -
FT Glubczyce 0 - 1 Górnik Zabrze II - - - -
FT Avia Świdnik 4 - 4 Wisła Sandomierz - - - -
FT NKP Podhale 0 - 3 Soła Oświęcim - - - -
FT Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1 - 2 Chełmianka Chełm - - - -
Aban. Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Wiślanie Jaśkowice - - - -
FT Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 1 Cosmos Nowotaniec - - - -
FT Polonia Warszawa 0 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów - - - -
FT Warta Sieradz 0 - 2 Huragan Morąg - - - -
FT Centra Ostrów 1 - 3 Świt Skolwin - - - -
FT Górnik Konin 3 - 4 Bałtyk Gdynia - - - -
FT Przodkowo 3 - 2 Kalisz - - - -
FT Wierzyca 3 - 2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - - - -
FT Karpaty Krosno 4 - 1 Unia Tarnów - - - -
FT Sokół Ostróda 6 - 1 Tur Bielsk Podlaski - - - -
FT Swit 1 - 3 Ursus Warszawa - - - -
FT SKRA Częstochowa 1 - 0 Pawłowice Śląskie - - - -
FT Victoria Sulejówek 4 - 0 Drwęca Nowe Miasto L - - - -
Sunday 10.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Lechia T. Mazowiecki 2 - 0 Wikielec (2 - 0) - - -
FT Stilon Gorzów 1 - 1 Falubaz Zielona Góra (0 - 0) - - -
FT Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 - 1 Polkowice (0 - 1) - - -
FT Elana Toruń 1 - 1 Jarota Jarocin (0 - 1) - - -
FT Unia Turza Śląska 2 - 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - - - -
Wednesday 13.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Maxaquene 1 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin II (1 - 1) - - -
FT Motor Lublin 4 - 1 Jarosław (2 - 1) - - -
Friday 15.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Sokół Kleczew 3 - 1 Centra Ostrów (1 - 0) - - -
FT Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3 - 0 Wisła Sandomierz (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 16.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 0 Wda Świecie (0 - 0) - - -
FT Soła Oświęcim 2 - 2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska (2 - 1) - - -
FT Lech Poznań II 3 - 1 Przodkowo (1 - 1) - - -
FT Zagłębie Lubin II 0 - 2 Ślęza Wrocław (0 - 1) - - -
FT Huragan Morąg 1 - 1 Widzew Łódź (0 - 0) - - -
FT Świt Skolwin 2 - 1 Wierzyca (1 - 0) - - -
FT Piast Żmigród 1 - 1 Resovia Rzeszów (0 - 0) - - -
FT Brzeg 3 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała (3 - 1) - - -
FT Tur Bielsk Podlaski 0 - 6 Victoria Sulejówek - - - -
FT Olimpia Zambrów 0 - 1 MKS Ełk (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jarota Jarocin 2 - 3 Energetyk Gryfino - - - -
FT Polonia Środa 5 - 2 Górnik Konin (4 - 0) - - -
FT Falubaz Zielona Góra 0 - 0 SKRA Częstochowa (0 - 0) - - -
FT Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 - 0 Stilon Gorzów - - - -
FT Maxaquene 2 - 3 Unia Turza Śląska - - - -
FT Pawłowice Śląskie 0 - 2 Glubczyce - - - -
FT Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 - 1 Polkowice (1 - 1) - - -
FT Chełmianka Chełm 1 - 0 Avia Świdnik (1 - 0) - - -
17:00 Jarosław -:- Karpaty Krosno - - - -
FT Stal Rzeszów 1 - 0 Unia Tarnów (0 - 0) - - -
FT Wiślanie Jaśkowice 3 - 0 NKP Podhale - - - -
FT Wolka Pelkinska 1 - 0 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski (0 - 0) - - -
FT Pelikan Łowicz 4 - 1 Lechia T. Mazowiecki (1 - 1) - - -
FT Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 - 1 Miedź Legnica II - - - -
FT Polonia Warszawa 3 - 1 Łomża (1 - 1) - - -
FT Ursus Warszawa 2 - 1 Warta Sieradz - - - -
FT Kalisz 1 - 1 Elana Toruń (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 0 KP Starogard Gdanski (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 17.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Drwęca Nowe Miasto L 3 - 2 Swit - - - -
FT Sokół Aleksandrów 1 - 0 Legia Warszawa II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Górnik Zabrze II 0 - 1 Stal Bielsko-Biała (0 - 0) - - -
FT Unia Solec Kujawski 1 - 3 Pogoń Szczecin II - - - -
FT Wikielec 2 - 3 Sokół Ostróda - - - -
FT Spartakus Daleszyce 1 - 3 Motor Lublin (0 - 1) - - -
FT Jarosław 1 - 1 Karpaty Krosno - - - -
Friday 22.09.2017
1
x
2
20:10 Widzew Łódź -:- Ursus Warszawa - - - -
Saturday 23.09.2017
1
x
2
13:00 Energetyk Gryfino -:- Kalisz - - - -
13:00 Podlasie Biała Podlaska -:- Wiślanie Jaśkowice - - - -
14:00 MKS Ełk -:- Huragan Morąg - - - -
14:00 Glubczyce -:- Falubaz Zielona Góra - - - -
15:00 Unia Solec Kujawski -:- Kotwica Kołobrzeg - - - -
16:00 Łomża -:- Sokół Aleksandrów - - - -
16:00 Elana Toruń -:- Lech Poznań II - - - -
16:00 NKP Podhale -:- Wisła Sandomierz - - - -
17:00 Warta Sieradz -:- Drwęca Nowe Miasto L - - - -
17:00 Centra Ostrów -:- Bałtyk Gdynia - - - -
17:00 Górnik Konin -:- Jarota Jarocin - - - -
17:00 KP Starogard Gdanski -:- Świt Skolwin - - - -
17:00 Wda Świecie -:- Polonia Środa - - - -
17:00 Wierzyca -:- Sokół Kleczew - - - -
17:00 Stal Bielsko-Biała -:- Pawłowice Śląskie - - - -
17:00 Stilon Gorzów -:- Piast Żmigród - - - -
17:00 Avia Świdnik -:- Wolka Pelkinska - - - -
17:00 Karpaty Krosno -:- Spartakus Daleszyce - - - -
17:00 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski -:- Stal Rzeszów - - - -
17:00 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski -:- Chełmianka Chełm - - - -
17:00 Resovia Rzeszów -:- Soła Oświęcim - - - -
17:00 Unia Tarnów -:- Jarosław - - - -
18:00 Polkowice -:- Brzeg - - - -
19:00 Sokół Ostróda -:- Pelikan Łowicz - - - -
19:00 Swit -:- Tur Bielsk Podlaski - - - -
19:00 SKRA Częstochowa -:- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - - - -
19:00 Motor Lublin -:- MKS Trzebinia Siersza - - - -
20:00 Victoria Sulejówek -:- Wikielec - - - -
Sunday 24.09.2017
1
x
2
12:00 Lechia T. Mazowiecki -:- Polonia Warszawa - - - -
12:00 Pogoń Szczecin II -:- Przodkowo - - - -
13:00 Legia Warszawa II -:- Olimpia Zambrów - - - -
13:00 Ślęza Wrocław -:- Ruch Zdzieszowice - - - -
14:00 Miedź Legnica II -:- Górnik Zabrze II - - - -
16:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- Lechia Dzierżoniów - - - -
17:00 Unia Turza Śląska -:- Zagłębie Lubin II - - - -
Wednesday 27.09.2017
1
x
2
17:30 Kalisz -:- Lech Poznań II - - - -
Friday 29.09.2017
1
x
2
17:00 MKS Trzebinia Siersza -:- Karpaty Krosno - - - -
19:00 Wikielec -:- Swit - - - -
Stats Iii Liga ( 270 of 336 matches played )
Matchs played 270
Total home wins 31.5%
Total away wins 45.2%
Total draws 23.3%
Goals 785
Goals per match 2.91
Goals per match, home team 1.01
Goals per match, away team 1.26
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards -
Red Cards / match -
Over 0.5 goals 94.4%
Over 1.5 goals 77.8%
Over 2.5 goals 54.8%
Over 3.5 goals 33.3%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 41.5%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 22.2%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 8.1%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 3%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 51.5%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 31.1%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 11.5%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 3.3%
First half goals 204
Second half goals 265
Home team goals scored in 1st half 108
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 215
Away team goals scored in 1st half 96
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 136
Home team to win to nil 45 matches
Away team to win to nil 97 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind -
Home team to lose to nil 97 matches
Away team to lose to nil 45 matches
Home team scored in 138 matches
Away team scored in 190 matches
No goals scored 35 matches
Penalty scored -
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match -
Teams ranking Iii Liga
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Motor Lublin 2.5 8 6 2 3 3 0 5 3 2
2 Pelikan Łowicz 2.38 8 6 2 5 4 1 3 2 1
3 Victoria Sulejówek 2 6 6 0 3 3 0 3 3 0
4 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1.38 8 6 2 4 2 2 4 4 0
5 Soła Oświęcim 1.25 8 6 2 4 3 1 4 3 1
6 Warta Sieradz 1 8 6 2 2 0 2 6 6 0
7 Unia Turza Śląska 1 8 6 2 4 3 1 4 3 1
8 Centra Ostrów 0.86 7 6 1 4 4 0 3 2 1
9 Jarosław 0.63 8 6 2 4 2 2 4 4 0
10 Brzeg 2.63 8 5 3 5 3 2 3 2 1
11 Bałtyk Gdynia 2.5 6 5 1 4 4 0 2 1 1
12 Legia Warszawa II 2 8 5 3 3 2 1 5 3 2
13 Świt Skolwin 1.83 6 5 1 3 3 0 3 2 1
14 Polonia Warszawa 1.75 8 5 3 5 2 3 3 3 0
15 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 1.71 7 5 2 4 3 1 3 2 1
16 Wda Świecie 1.71 7 5 2 3 2 1 4 3 1
17 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1.5 8 5 3 3 0 3 5 5 0
18 Resovia Rzeszów 1.38 8 5 3 4 4 0 4 1 3
19 NKP Podhale 1.38 8 5 3 4 2 2 4 3 1
20 Drwęca Nowe Miasto L 1.25 8 5 3 4 2 2 4 3 1
21 Górnik Zabrze II 1.25 8 5 3 4 2 2 4 3 1
22 Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1.13 8 5 3 3 1 2 5 4 1
23 Glubczyce 1 8 5 3 4 3 1 4 2 2
24 Ślęza Wrocław 0.88 8 5 3 2 2 0 6 3 3
25 Ursus Warszawa 0.88 8 5 3 4 3 1 4 2 2
26 Stilon Gorzów 0.88 8 5 3 4 3 1 4 2 2
27 Swit 0.63 8 5 3 4 3 1 4 2 2
28 Tur Bielsk Podlaski 0.5 8 5 3 5 3 2 3 2 1
29 Przodkowo 0.33 6 5 1 3 3 0 3 2 1
30 Wikielec 0.25 8 5 3 5 4 1 3 1 2
31 Lech Poznań II 2.5 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
32 Lechia T. Mazowiecki 1.75 8 4 4 4 2 2 4 2 2
33 Sokół Kleczew 1.38 8 4 4 5 2 3 3 2 1
34 Chełmianka Chełm 1.25 8 4 4 5 2 3 3 2 1
35 SKRA Częstochowa 1.25 8 4 4 5 4 1 3 0 3
36 Pogoń Szczecin II 1.14 7 4 3 3 1 2 4 3 1
37 Huragan Morąg 1.13 8 4 4 4 2 2 4 2 2
38 Polkowice 1 8 4 4 3 2 1 5 2 3
39 Zagłębie Lubin II 1 8 4 4 5 3 2 3 1 2
40 Cosmos Nowotaniec 1 6 4 2 2 2 0 4 2 2
41 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0.88 8 4 4 4 3 1 4 1 3
42 Unia Tarnów 0.88 8 4 4 3 2 1 5 2 3
43 MKS Ełk 0.86 7 4 3 2 2 0 5 2 3
44 Sokół Ostróda 0.75 8 4 4 4 1 3 4 3 1
45 Łomża 0.63 8 4 4 4 2 2 4 2 2
46 Wierzyca 0.57 7 4 3 4 2 2 3 2 1
47 Karpaty Krosno 0.25 8 4 4 3 2 1 5 2 3
48 Widzew Łódź 2.14 7 3 4 4 2 2 3 1 2
49 Sokół Aleksandrów 1.5 8 3 5 4 1 3 4 2 2
50 Stal Rzeszów 1.5 8 3 5 4 1 3 4 2 2
51 Maxaquene 1.2 5 3 2 4 2 2 1 1 0
52 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1.14 7 3 4 4 2 2 3 1 2
53 Kalisz 1.14 7 3 4 3 1 2 4 2 2
54 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1.14 7 3 4 4 1 3 3 2 1
55 Wiślanie Jaśkowice 1 7 3 4 5 2 3 2 1 1
56 Stal Bielsko-Biała 0.88 8 3 5 3 1 2 5 2 3
57 Górnik Konin 0.86 7 3 4 3 2 1 4 1 3
58 Piast Żmigród 0.71 7 3 4 3 1 2 4 2 2
59 KP Starogard Gdanski 0.71 7 3 4 4 1 3 3 2 1
60 Energetyk Gryfino 0.57 7 3 4 3 0 3 4 3 1
61 Jarota Jarocin 0.57 7 3 4 2 1 1 5 2 3
62 Unia Solec Kujawski 0.57 7 3 4 4 2 2 3 1 2
63 Avia Świdnik 0.5 8 3 5 4 2 2 4 1 3
64 Olimpia Zambrów 0.5 8 3 5 4 3 1 4 0 4
65 Miedź Legnica II 0.5 8 3 5 3 1 2 5 2 3
66 Polonia Środa 1.83 6 2 4 3 1 2 3 1 2
67 Wolka Pelkinska 1.25 8 2 6 5 1 4 3 1 2
68 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 8 2 6 4 2 2 4 0 4
69 Wisła Sandomierz 0.88 8 2 6 4 0 4 4 2 2
70 Falubaz Zielona Góra 0.71 7 2 5 5 1 4 2 1 1
71 Pawłowice Śląskie 0.43 7 2 5 3 1 2 4 1 3
72 Elana Toruń 1.29 7 1 6 3 0 3 4 1 3
73 Spartakus Daleszyce 0.5 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
74 MKS Trzebinia Siersza 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Brzeg 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 21 - 5
2 Motor Lublin 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 20 - 6
3 Pelikan Łowicz 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 19 - 11
4 Legia Warszawa II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 16 - 10
5 Widzew Łódź 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 15 - 2
6 Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 15 - 5
7 Polonia Warszawa 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 14 - 7
8 Lechia T. Mazowiecki 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 14 - 10
9 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 12 - 3
10 Sokół Aleksandrów 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 12 - 5
11 Stal Rzeszów 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 12 - 6
12 Victoria Sulejówek 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 12 - 7
13 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 12 - 8
14 Wda Świecie 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 12 - 11
15 Świt Skolwin 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 11 - 4
16 Polonia Środa 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 11 - 4
17 Resovia Rzeszów 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 11 - 5
18 Sokół Kleczew 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 11 - 5
19 NKP Podhale 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 11 - 8
20 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 11 - 10
21 Lech Poznań II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 10 - 2
22 Górnik Zabrze II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 10 - 4
23 Wolka Pelkinska 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 10 - 4
24 Chełmianka Chełm 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 10 - 5
25 Drwęca Nowe Miasto L 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 10 - 5
26 SKRA Częstochowa 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 10 - 5
27 Soła Oświęcim 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 10 - 11
28 Elana Toruń 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 9 - 3
29 Huragan Morąg 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 9 - 7
30 Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 9 - 8
31 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 3
32 Kalisz 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 3
33 Pogoń Szczecin II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 4
34 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 4
35 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 7
36 Polkowice 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 8
37 Warta Sieradz 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 8
38 Zagłębie Lubin II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 8
39 Unia Turza Śląska 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 14
40 Glubczyce 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 15
41 Wiślanie Jaśkowice 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 5
42 Stal Bielsko-Biała 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 6
43 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 6
44 Ursus Warszawa 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 7
45 Stilon Gorzów 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 9
46 Wisła Sandomierz 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 10
47 Unia Tarnów 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 12
48 Ślęza Wrocław 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 16
49 Maxaquene 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 7
50 Cosmos Nowotaniec 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 8
51 MKS Ełk 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 10
52 Sokół Ostróda 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 12
53 Górnik Konin 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 13
54 Centra Ostrów 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 14
55 Falubaz Zielona Góra 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 6
56 KP Starogard Gdanski 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 6
57 Łomża 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 8
58 Piast Żmigród 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 9
59 Swit 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 11
60 Jarosław 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 16
61 Energetyk Gryfino 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 9
62 Wierzyca 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 9
63 Olimpia Zambrów 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 10
64 Miedź Legnica II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 10
65 Avia Świdnik 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 11
66 Jarota Jarocin 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 11
67 Unia Solec Kujawski 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 12
68 Tur Bielsk Podlaski 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 21
69 Pawłowice Śląskie 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 9
70 Wikielec 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 17
71 Karpaty Krosno 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 19
72 Przodkowo 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 20
73 Spartakus Daleszyce 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3
74 MKS Trzebinia Siersza 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
Transfers & Loans Iii Liga
Player

Year:

Team: