Sound

Central Youth League Poland - Results, tables, and fixtures, livescores

Sign Up
Saturday 05.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Chrobry Glogow U19 1 - 2 Slask W. U19 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Plock U19 1 - 3 Korona Kielce U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Podbeskidzie U19 1 - 0 Legnica U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Progres Krakow U19 1 - 0 Pruszkow U19 - - - -
FT Wisla U19 0 - 2 R. Rzeszow U19 (0 - 2) - - -
FT S. Rzeszow U19 0 - 0 Cracovia U19 (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 06.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Odra Opole U19 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zielona G. U19 0 - 2 Lechia G. U19 - - - -
FT OKS Stomil U19 0 - 4 Polonia W. U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Warta GW U19 0 - 4 Arka Gdynia U19 (0 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 09.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Lechia G. U19 0 - 2 Arka Gdynia U19 - - - -
FT Bialystok U19 2 - 1 LKS Lodz U19 (2 - 0) - - -
FT UK Lodz U19 0 - 3 Jagiellonia U19 (0 - 3) - - -
Saturday 12.08.2017
1
x
2
FT LKS Lodz U19 1 - 0 UK Lodz U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jagiellonia U19 1 - 0 S. Rzeszow U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Legnica U19 0 - 0 Gornik Z. U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Progres Krakow U19 3 - 0 OKS Stomil U19 - - - -
FT Warta P. U19 0 - 0 Odra Opole U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Slask W. U19 8 - 1 Warta GW U19 - - - -
FT Zielona G. U19 0 - 1 Podbeskidzie U19 - - - -
FT Piast Gliwice U19 0 - 3 Pogon Szczecin U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Salos Szczecin U19 1 - 1 Lech Poznan U19 - - - -
13:00 Zaglebie U19 -:- Chrobry Glogow U19 - - - -
FT Lublin U19 2 - 1 Plock U19 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Polonia W. U19 1 - 0 Wisla U19 - - - -
Sunday 13.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Cracovia U19 2 - 2 Legia Warszawa U19 - - - -
FT R. Rzeszow U19 2 - 0 Bialystok U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Pruszkow U19 0 - 1 Korona Kielce U19 - - - -
Tuesday 15.08.2017
1
x
2
17:00 Pogon Szczecin U19 -:- Salos Szczecin U19 - - - -
17:00 Slask W. U19 -:- Piast Gliwice U19 - - - -
17:00 Gornik Z. U19 -:- Lechia G. U19 - - - -
17:00 Zaglebie U19 -:- Warta P. U19 - - - -
Wednesday 16.08.2017
1
x
2
13:00 Pogon Szczecin U19 -:- Salos Szczecin U19 - - - -
FT Pogon Szczecin U19 3 - 0 Salos Szczecin U19 (2 - 0) - - -
Saturday 19.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Chrobry Glogow U19 3 - 4 Salos Szczecin U19 (1 - 2) - - -
FT Wisla U19 1 - 0 Progres Krakow U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Arka Gdynia U19 1 - 2 Slask W. U19 (0 - 1) - - -
13:00 Legia Warszawa U19 -:- Jagiellonia U19 - - - -
13:00 OKS Stomil U19 -:- Pruszkow U19 - - - -
FT Plock U19 0 - 0 Cracovia U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Podbeskidzie U19 2 - 2 Lechia G. U19 (2 - 1) - - -
FT S. Rzeszow U19 2 - 2 LKS Lodz U19 - - - -
FT UK Lodz U19 2 - 0 R. Rzeszow U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Korona Kielce U19 0 - 1 Lublin U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Pogon Szczecin U19 3 - 2 Warta P. U19 - - - -
Sunday 20.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Gornik Z. U19 4 - 0 Zielona G. U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Lech Poznan U19 6 - 1 Piast Gliwice U19 - - - -
FT Odra Opole U19 2 - 2 Legnica U19 (2 - 1) - - -
FT Bialystok U19 2 - 6 Polonia W. U19 (0 - 4) - - -
FT OKS Stomil U19 0 - 2 Pruszkow U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Warta GW U19 1 - 4 Zaglebie U19 (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 23.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Gornik Z. U19 1 - 3 Warta P. U19 - 2.30 3.75 2.40
FT Legia Warszawa U19 1 - 1 Lublin U19 - - - -
FT Lech Poznan U19 1 - 2 Zaglebie U19 - - - -
Saturday 26.08.2017
1
x
2
FT R. Rzeszow U19 1 - 0 S. Rzeszow U19 - - - -
FT Podbeskidzie U19 2 - 1 Gornik Z. U19 (1 - 1) - - -
13:00 Cracovia U19 -:- Korona Kielce U19 - - - -
FT Jagiellonia U19 2 - 2 Plock U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Legnica U19 0 - 2 Pogon Szczecin U19 - - - -
13:00 LKS Lodz U19 -:- Legia Warszawa U19 - - - -
FT Polonia W. U19 3 - 2 UK Lodz U19 - - - -
FT Progres Krakow U19 4 - 0 Bialystok U19 (1 - 0) - - -
13:00 Pruszkow U19 -:- Lublin U19 - - - -
FT Salos Szczecin U19 2 - 1 Warta GW U19 - - - -
FT Warta P. U19 2 - 2 Lech Poznan U19 (2 - 0) 4.00 4.00 1.62
FT Zielona G. U19 1 - 1 Odra Opole U19 - - - -
FT Piast Gliwice U19 1 - 1 Chrobry Glogow U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Korona Kielce U19 0 - 5 Cracovia U19 - - - -
FT Lechia G. U19 2 - 1 Slask W. U19 (1 - 0) 2.25 3.40 2.75
Sunday 27.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Zaglebie U19 2 - 3 Arka Gdynia U19 (0 - 3) - - -
FT OKS Stomil U19 0 - 1 Wisla U19 - - - -
FT Pruszkow U19 2 - 0 Lublin U19 - - - -
Saturday 02.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Chrobry Glogow U19 2 - 2 Warta P. U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Bialystok U19 2 - 1 OKS Stomil U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Korona Kielce U19 2 - 1 Jagiellonia U19 (1 - 1) 2.70 3.80 2.10
13:00 Lech Poznan U19 -:- Legnica U19 - - - -
FT Plock U19 0 - 5 LKS Lodz U19 - - - -
13:00 Pogon Szczecin U19 -:- Zielona G. U19 - - - -
FT UK Lodz U19 1 - 3 Progres Krakow U19 (0 - 3) - - -
FT Wisla U19 4 - 1 Pruszkow U19 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Lublin U19 4 - 1 Cracovia U19 (2 - 0) - - -
FT Legia Warszawa U19 6 - 1 R. Rzeszow U19 (4 - 0) - - -
Sunday 03.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Gornik Z. U19 4 - 0 Lechia G. U19 (3 - 0) 1.95 3.60 3.25
FT Odra Opole U19 1 - 2 Podbeskidzie U19 - - - -
FT Slask W. U19 4 - 1 Zaglebie U19 (2 - 1) - - -
FT Lech Poznan U19 3 - 0 Legnica U19 - - - -
FT Arka Gdynia U19 2 - 0 Salos Szczecin U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT S. Rzeszow U19 1 - 1 Polonia W. U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Warta GW U19 3 - 2 Piast Gliwice U19 (2 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 06.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Legia Warszawa U19 3 - 1 Jagiellonia U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Zaglebie U19 1 - 2 Chrobry Glogow U19 (0 - 1) - - -
Friday 08.09.2017
1
x
2
17:00 OKS Stomil U19 -:- UK Lodz U19 - - - -
FT UK Lodz U19 1 - 0 OKS Stomil U19 - - - -
Saturday 09.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Legnica U19 7 - 1 Chrobry Glogow U19 - - - -
FT LKS Lodz U19 2 - 3 Korona Kielce U19 - - - -
FT Piast Gliwice U19 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia U19 - - - -
FT Progres Krakow U19 5 - 1 S. Rzeszow U19 - - - -
FT Salos Szczecin U19 1 - 5 Slask W. U19 - - - -
FT Warta P. U19 2 - 1 Warta GW U19 - - - -
FT Wisla U19 2 - 0 Bialystok U19 - - - -
FT Zielona G. U19 1 - 3 Lech Poznan U19 - - - -
FT Polonia W. U19 0 - 2 Legia Warszawa U19 - - - -
FT Jagiellonia U19 2 - 0 Lublin U19 - - - -
FT Lechia G. U19 0 - 2 Zaglebie U19 - - - -
Sunday 10.09.2017
1
x
2
FT R. Rzeszow U19 2 - 0 Plock U19 (2 - 0) - - -
FT Gornik Z. U19 2 - 0 Odra Opole U19 - - - -
FT Podbeskidzie U19 1 - 3 Pogon Szczecin U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Pruszkow U19 2 - 2 Cracovia U19 (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 16.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Chrobry Glogow U19 0 - 0 Zielona G. U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Bialystok U19 0 - 5 Pruszkow U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Korona Kielce U19 7 - 2 R. Rzeszow U19 (2 - 0) 1.91 4.00 2.90
FT Pogon Szczecin U19 1 - 1 Gornik Z. U19 - - - -
FT Slask W. U19 7 - 0 Piast Gliwice U19 (3 - 0) - - -
FT UK Lodz U19 0 - 2 Wisla U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Legia Warszawa U19 1 - 1 Progres Krakow U19 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Jagiellonia U19 0 - 0 Cracovia U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zaglebie U19 6 - 1 Salos Szczecin U19 (4 - 0) - - -
17:00 Cracovia U19 -:- Jagiellonia U19 - - - -
Sunday 17.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Odra Opole U19 0 - 1 Lechia G. U19 - - - -
FT S. Rzeszow U19 0 - 0 OKS Stomil U19 - - - -
FT Arka Gdynia U19 1 - 1 Warta P. U19 - 1.60 4.50 3.60
FT Lublin U19 2 - 2 LKS Lodz U19 - - - -
FT Lech Poznan U19 3 - 0 Podbeskidzie U19 - - - -
FT Plock U19 1 - 1 Polonia W. U19 - - - -
FT Warta GW U19 2 - 4 Legnica U19 - - - -
Wednesday 20.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Pogon Szczecin U19 2 - 1 Zielona G. U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT LKS Lodz U19 0 - 4 Legia Warszawa U19 (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 23.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Bialystok U19 1 - 3 UK Lodz U19 (1 - 1) - - -
FT LKS Lodz U19 0 - 2 Cracovia U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Legnica U19 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Podbeskidzie U19 0 - 1 Chrobry Glogow U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Polonia W. U19 1 - 3 Korona Kielce U19 (0 - 1) - - -
Postp. Progres Krakow U19 - Plock U19 - - - -
FT Warta P. U19 1 - 1 Slask W. U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Wisla U19 2 - 0 S. Rzeszow U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Zielona G. U19 2 - 1 Warta GW U19 - - - -
14:00 Piast Gliwice U19 -:- Zaglebie U19 - - - -
FT Lechia G. U19 2 - 1 Salos Szczecin U19 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Gornik Z. U19 1 - 5 Lech Poznan U19 (0 - 2) - - -
FT Odra Opole U19 1 - 5 Pogon Szczecin U19 - - - -
FT OKS Stomil U19 0 - 3 Legia Warszawa U19 - - - -
Sunday 24.09.2017
1
x
2
FT R. Rzeszow U19 0 - 4 Lublin U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Pruszkow U19 0 - 1 Jagiellonia U19 - - - -
Saturday 30.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Jagiellonia U19 3 - 1 LKS Lodz U19 (3 - 0) - - -
FT Korona Kielce U19 1 - 3 Progres Krakow U19 (1 - 2) - - -
FT Plock U19 2 - 2 OKS Stomil U19 (2 - 0) - - -
FT Salos Szczecin U19 0 - 0 Piast Gliwice U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Slask W. U19 3 - 1 Legnica U19 - - - -
FT Arka Gdynia U19 2 - 0 Zielona G. U19 - - - -
14:00 Legia Warszawa U19 -:- Wisla U19 - - - -
FT Cracovia U19 5 - 1 R. Rzeszow U19 - - - -
Sunday 01.10.2017
1
x
2
FT S. Rzeszow U19 4 - 0 Bialystok U19 (1 - 0) - - -
13:00 Cracovia U19 -:- R. Rzeszow U19 - - - -
FT Lech Poznan U19 7 - 0 Odra Opole U19 (2 - 0) - - -
FT Pogon Szczecin U19 5 - 1 Lechia G. U19 (2 - 0) 1.25 5.50 8.50
FT UK Lodz U19 2 - 1 Pruszkow U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Legia Warszawa U19 2 - 0 Wisla U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Chrobry Glogow U19 0 - 1 Gornik Z. U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lublin U19 1 - 0 Polonia W. U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Zaglebie U19 2 - 0 Warta P. U19 - - - -
FT Warta GW U19 0 - 4 Podbeskidzie U19 - - - -
Saturday 07.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Bialystok U19 0 - 4 Legia Warszawa U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Legnica U19 0 - 1 Zaglebie U19 (0 - 1) - - -
13:00 OKS Stomil U19 -:- Korona Kielce U19 - - - -
FT Podbeskidzie U19 4 - 0 Arka Gdynia U19 - - - -
FT Progres Krakow U19 1 - 0 Lublin U19 (1 - 0) - - -
13:00 R. Rzeszow U19 -:- Jagiellonia U19 - - - -
FT UK Lodz U19 3 - 0 S. Rzeszow U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Warta P. U19 2 - 1 Salos Szczecin U19 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Wisla U19 1 - 0 Plock U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Polonia W. U19 1 - 1 Cracovia U19 (0 - 0) 2.40 3.80 2.35
FT Zielona G. U19 0 - 7 Slask W. U19 - - - -
FT Lechia G. U19 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice U19 (0 - 0) - - -
15:00 Pogon Szczecin U19 -:- Lech Poznan U19 - - - -
Sunday 08.10.2017
1
x
2
FT OKS Stomil U19 5 - 3 Korona Kielce U19 - - - -
13:00 Gornik Z. U19 -:- Warta GW U19 - - - -
FT Odra Opole U19 1 - 0 Chrobry Glogow U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT R. Rzeszow U19 2 - 4 Jagiellonia U19 (1 - 2) 4.00 4.30 1.57
FT Pruszkow U19 3 - 1 LKS Lodz U19 - - - -
Tuesday 10.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Gornik Z. U19 8 - 0 Warta GW U19 - - - -
Wednesday 11.10.2017
1
x
2
12:00 Progres Krakow U19 -:- Plock U19 - - - -
FT Piast Gliwice U19 1 - 0 Zaglebie U19 (0 - 0) - - -
Friday 13.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Plock U19 1 - 1 Bialystok U19 - - - -
Saturday 14.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Cracovia U19 2 - 1 Progres Krakow U19 (1 - 1) 2.40 3.60 2.40
FT Korona Kielce U19 3 - 1 Wisla U19 (3 - 1) - - -
FT LKS Lodz U19 1 - 1 R. Rzeszow U19 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Piast Gliwice U19 2 - 1 Warta P. U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Salos Szczecin U19 1 - 2 Legnica U19 - - - -
FT Lublin U19 0 - 0 OKS Stomil U19 (0 - 0) - - -
14:30 Jagiellonia U19 -:- Polonia W. U19 - - - -
FT Slask W. U19 2 - 1 Podbeskidzie U19 - - - -
15:00 Legia Warszawa U19 -:- UK Lodz U19 - - - -
FT Zaglebie U19 2 - 1 Zielona G. U19 - - - -
Sunday 15.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Chrobry Glogow U19 1 - 2 Pogon Szczecin U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Lech Poznan U19 3 - 0 Lechia G. U19 (2 - 0) - - -
FT S. Rzeszow U19 1 - 5 Pruszkow U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Arka Gdynia U19 0 - 1 Gornik Z. U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Warta GW U19 1 - 1 Odra Opole U19 - - - -
Wednesday 18.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Progres Krakow U19 3 - 0 Plock U19 (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 21.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Bialystok U19 1 - 2 Korona Kielce U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT S. Rzeszow U19 0 - 3 Legia Warszawa U19 - - - -
FT Lech Poznan U19 0 - 0 Chrobry Glogow U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Legnica U19 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice U19 (1 - 0) - - -
13:00 OKS Stomil U19 -:- Cracovia U19 - - - -
FT Polonia W. U19 3 - 0 LKS Lodz U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Progres Krakow U19 2 - 4 Jagiellonia U19 - - - -
FT UK Lodz U19 6 - 0 Plock U19 (3 - 0) - - -
FT Zielona G. U19 1 - 1 Salos Szczecin U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Pogon Szczecin U19 5 - 0 Warta GW U19 (2 - 0) - - -
FT Wisla U19 1 - 1 Lublin U19 - - - -
FT Lechia G. U19 2 - 1 Warta P. U19 (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 22.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Gornik Z. U19 1 - 2 Slask W. U19 (1 - 2) - - -
FT Odra Opole U19 0 - 3 Arka Gdynia U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT OKS Stomil U19 0 - 2 Cracovia U19 (0 - 2) - - -
15:00 Podbeskidzie U19 -:- Zaglebie U19 - - - -
FT Pruszkow U19 2 - 3 R. Rzeszow U19 (1 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 25.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Podbeskidzie U19 1 - 0 Zaglebie U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Pogon Szczecin U19 1 - 4 Lech Poznan U19 (1 - 1) - - -
Saturday 28.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Chrobry Glogow U19 1 - 1 Lechia G. U19 - - - -
Postp. Cracovia U19 - Wisla U19 - - - -
FT Piast Gliwice U19 4 - 0 Zielona G. U19 (3 - 0) - - -
FT Plock U19 0 - 1 S. Rzeszow U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Salos Szczecin U19 1 - 3 Podbeskidzie U19 (0 - 2) - - -
FT Slask W. U19 3 - 0 Odra Opole U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Warta P. U19 3 - 0 Legnica U19 (2 - 0) - - -
FT Jagiellonia U19 3 - 0 OKS Stomil U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Korona Kielce U19 1 - 3 UK Lodz U19 - - - -
FT Zaglebie U19 4 - 3 Gornik Z. U19 - - - -
FT Legia Warszawa U19 2 - 1 Pruszkow U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT R. Rzeszow U19 1 - 0 Polonia W. U19 - - - -
Sunday 29.10.2017
1
x
2
FT LKS Lodz U19 0 - 3 Progres Krakow U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lublin U19 3 - 0 Bialystok U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Arka Gdynia U19 3 - 1 Pogon Szczecin U19 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Warta GW U19 0 - 3 Lech Poznan U19 - - - -
Tuesday 31.10.2017
1
x
2
18:00 Jagiellonia U19 -:- Polonia W. U19 - - - -
Saturday 04.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Bialystok U19 0 - 0 Cracovia U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT UK Lodz U19 2 - 1 Lublin U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Chrobry Glogow U19 4 - 1 Warta GW U19 - - - -
FT Podbeskidzie U19 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice U19 - - - -
Postp. Pogon Szczecin U19 - Slask W. U19 - - - -
FT Progres Krakow U19 2 - 1 R. Rzeszow U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT S. Rzeszow U19 0 - 1 Korona Kielce U19 - - - -
FT Wisla U19 0 - 0 Jagiellonia U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zielona G. U19 0 - 3 Warta P. U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lechia G. U19 2 - 0 Legnica U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lech Poznan U19 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia U19 - - - -
FT OKS Stomil U19 2 - 0 LKS Lodz U19 (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 05.11.2017
1
x
2
14:00 Gornik Z. U19 -:- Salos Szczecin U19 - - - -
FT Odra Opole U19 0 - 4 Zaglebie U19 (0 - 3) - - -
FT OKS Stomil U19 2 - 0 LKS Lodz U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Pruszkow U19 0 - 0 Polonia W. U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Legia Warszawa U19 2 - 0 Plock U19 (1 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 08.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Legia Warszawa U19 0 - 0 UK Lodz U19 (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 11.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Jagiellonia U19 1 - 2 Bialystok U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT R. Rzeszow U19 0 - 1 OKS Stomil U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Korona Kielce U19 3 - 3 Legia Warszawa U19 (2 - 1) - - -
14:00 Legnica U19 -:- Zielona G. U19 - - - -
FT LKS Lodz U19 0 - 3 Wisla U19 (0 - 1) - - -
14:00 Piast Gliwice U19 -:- Gornik Z. U19 - - - -
14:00 Salos Szczecin U19 -:- Odra Opole U19 - - - -
FT Slask W. U19 3 - 2 Lech Poznan U19 - - - -
FT Warta P. U19 0 - 3 Podbeskidzie U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Polonia W. U19 2 - 2 Progres Krakow U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Plock U19 1 - 1 Pruszkow U19 (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 12.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Arka Gdynia U19 1 - 0 Chrobry Glogow U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Lublin U19 4 - 0 S. Rzeszow U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Warta GW U19 1 - 2 Lechia G. U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Legnica U19 1 - 1 Zielona G. U19 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Zaglebie U19 4 - 0 Pogon Szczecin U19 - - - -
FT Salos Szczecin U19 4 - 3 Odra Opole U19 - - - -
FT Cracovia U19 3 - 2 UK Lodz U19 (2 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 14.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Piast Gliwice U19 0 - 4 Gornik Z. U19 (0 - 2) - - -
Wednesday 15.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Pogon Szczecin U19 2 - 3 Slask W. U19 (2 - 2) - - -
FT Jagiellonia U19 5 - 3 Polonia W. U19 (5 - 1) - - -
Friday 17.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Piast Gliwice U19 1 - 4 Odra Opole U19 - - - -
Saturday 18.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Lechia G. U19 1 - 2 Zielona G. U19 - - - -
FT Jagiellonia U19 2 - 0 UK Lodz U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Korona Kielce U19 2 - 0 Plock U19 (1 - 0) - - -
14:00 Piast Gliwice U19 -:- Odra Opole U19 - - - -
14:00 Slask W. U19 -:- Chrobry Glogow U19 - - - -
FT Arka Gdynia U19 0 - 1 Warta GW U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Warta P. U19 1 - 0 Gornik Z. U19 (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 19.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Cracovia U19 6 - 1 S. Rzeszow U19 (4 - 0) - - -
FT Salos Szczecin U19 0 - 1 Pogon Szczecin U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Legnica U19 0 - 0 Podbeskidzie U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lublin U19 2 - 3 Legia Warszawa U19 - - - -
FT Pruszkow U19 0 - 0 Progres Krakow U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT R. Rzeszow U19 1 - 0 Wisla U19 - - - -
FT Slask W. U19 2 - 0 Chrobry Glogow U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Polonia W. U19 2 - 2 OKS Stomil U19 (2 - 0) - - -
FT Zaglebie U19 2 - 2 Lech Poznan U19 (0 - 2) - - -
FT LKS Lodz U19 2 - 1 Bialystok U19 (0 - 1) - - -
Thursday 23.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Podbeskidzie U19 1 - 4 Zielona G. U19 (0 - 2) - - -
Saturday 25.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Arka Gdynia U19 0 - 0 Lechia G. U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Chrobry Glogow U19 2 - 3 Zaglebie U19 (1 - 2) - - -
FT Korona Kielce U19 1 - 0 Pruszkow U19 (0 - 0) - - -
14:00 OKS Stomil U19 -:- Progres Krakow U19 - - - -
FT Plock U19 0 - 1 Lublin U19 (0 - 1) - - -
14:00 Podbeskidzie U19 -:- Zielona G. U19 - - - -
FT UK Lodz U19 6 - 0 LKS Lodz U19 (2 - 0) - - -
FT Wisla U19 2 - 1 Polonia W. U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Gornik Z. U19 4 - 2 Legnica U19 (2 - 1) - - -
FT Bialystok U19 0 - 4 R. Rzeszow U19 (0 - 2) - - -
FT Legia Warszawa U19 0 - 0 Cracovia U19 (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 26.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Pogon Szczecin U19 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT OKS Stomil U19 3 - 0 Progres Krakow U19 - - - -
FT Lech Poznan U19 3 - 0 Salos Szczecin U19 (2 - 0) - - -
FT Odra Opole U19 1 - 1 Warta P. U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT S. Rzeszow U19 2 - 5 Jagiellonia U19 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Warta GW U19 1 - 1 Slask W. U19 - - - -
Wednesday 29.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Cracovia U19 6 - 2 Wisla U19 (2 - 1) - - -
Saturday 02.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Gornik Z. U19 1 - 1 Salos Szczecin U19 (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 10.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Lechia G. U19 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Arka Gdynia U19 1 - 1 Slask W. U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jagiellonia U19 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Legnica U19 2 - 1 Odra Opole U19 - - - -
FT Progres Krakow U19 0 - 1 Wisla U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Zaglebie U19 3 - 1 Warta GW U19 (3 - 1) - - -
FT Polonia W. U19 4 - 1 Bialystok U19 - - - -
FT LKS Lodz U19 3 - 1 S. Rzeszow U19 - - - -
FT Piast Gliwice U19 1 - 1 Lech Poznan U19 (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 11.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Cracovia U19 2 - 1 Plock U19 (0 - 0) - - -
14:00 Lechia G. U19 -:- Podbeskidzie U19 - - - -
FT Lublin U19 0 - 0 Korona Kielce U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT R. Rzeszow U19 1 - 2 UK Lodz U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Pruszkow U19 1 - 0 OKS Stomil U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Salos Szczecin U19 2 - 2 Chrobry Glogow U19 - - - -
17:00 Zielona G. U19 -:- Gornik Z. U19 - - - -
FT Warta P. U19 2 - 0 Pogon Szczecin U19 - - - -
Wednesday 14.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Plock U19 0 - 3 Jagiellonia U19 (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 17.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Pogon Szczecin U19 0 - 0 Legnica U19 (0 - 0) - - -
13:30 S. Rzeszow U19 -:- R. Rzeszow U19 - - - -
Postp. Chrobry Glogow U19 - Piast Gliwice U19 - - - -
14:00 Gornik Z. U19 -:- Podbeskidzie U19 - - - -
14:00 Lech Poznan U19 -:- Warta P. U19 - - - -
Postp. Slask W. U19 - Lechia G. U19 - - - -
FT UK Lodz U19 0 - 4 Polonia W. U19 (0 - 2) - - -
FT Wisla U19 2 - 0 OKS Stomil U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Bialystok U19 1 - 0 Progres Krakow U19 - - - -
FT Legia Warszawa U19 4 - 0 LKS Lodz U19 (3 - 0) - - -
Sunday 18.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Gornik Z. U19 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie U19 (1 - 0) - - -
Postp. S. Rzeszow U19 - R. Rzeszow U19 - - - -
Postp. Lublin U19 - Pruszkow U19 - - - -
Postp. Odra Opole U19 - Zielona G. U19 - - - -
FT Lech Poznan U19 4 - 3 Warta P. U19 - - - -
FT Arka Gdynia U19 4 - 1 Zaglebie U19 (1 - 0) - - -
Postp. Warta GW U19 - Salos Szczecin U19 - - - -
18:00 Cracovia U19 -:- Korona Kielce U19 - - - -
Saturday 24.03.2018
1
x
2
14:00 Legnica U19 -:- Lech Poznan U19 - - - -
14:00 Salos Szczecin U19 -:- Arka Gdynia U19 - - - -
FT Zaglebie U19 4 - 1 Slask W. U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Piast Gliwice U19 3 - 1 Warta GW U19 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Podbeskidzie U19 0 - 2 Odra Opole U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT LKS Lodz U19 0 - 3 Plock U19 - - - -
FT Polonia W. U19 2 - 0 S. Rzeszow U19 (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 25.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Progres Krakow U19 0 - 3 UK Lodz U19 (0 - 2) - - -
13:00 R. Rzeszow U19 -:- Legia Warszawa U19 - - - -
FT OKS Stomil U19 1 - 3 Bialystok U19 (1 - 3) - - -
FT Pruszkow U19 0 - 0 Wisla U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zielona G. U19 0 - 4 Pogon Szczecin U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lechia G. U19 0 - 5 Gornik Z. U19 (0 - 2) - - -
FT Warta P. U19 1 - 2 Chrobry Glogow U19 (1 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 28.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Odra Opole U19 0 - 6 Gornik Z. U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Legnica U19 0 - 0 Lech Poznan U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Legia Warszawa U19 2 - 1 Polonia W. U19 (0 - 0) - - -
Thursday 29.03.2018
1
x
2
Postp. Warta GW U19 - Warta P. U19 - - - -
FT Zaglebie U19 1 - 0 Lechia G. U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Plock U19 0 - 2 R. Rzeszow U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lublin U19 3 - 3 Jagiellonia U19 (1 - 2) - - -
FT Pogon Szczecin U19 3 - 1 Podbeskidzie U19 (2 - 1) - - -
FT S. Rzeszow U19 0 - 1 Progres Krakow U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Korona Kielce U19 6 - 1 LKS Lodz U19 - - - -
15:30 OKS Stomil U19 -:- UK Lodz U19 - - - -
Friday 30.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Arka Gdynia U19 3 - 1 Piast Gliwice U19 (2 - 1) - - -
FT Slask W. U19 2 - 2 Salos Szczecin U19 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Cracovia U19 3 - 0 Pruszkow U19 (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 31.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Bialystok U19 3 - 2 Wisla U19 (0 - 2) - - -
FT Chrobry Glogow U19 0 - 3 Legnica U19 (0 - 2) - - -
FT Lech Poznan U19 6 - 0 Zielona G. U19 (2 - 0) - - -
13:00 Legia Warszawa U19 -:- Polonia W. U19 - - - -
FT OKS Stomil U19 1 - 0 UK Lodz U19 (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 01.04.2018
1
x
2
13:00 S. Rzeszow U19 -:- Progres Krakow U19 - - - -
Wednesday 04.04.2018
1
x
2
FT S. Rzeszow U19 2 - 1 R. Rzeszow U19 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Jagiellonia U19 0 - 1 Korona Kielce U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Odra Opole U19 4 - 0 Zielona G. U19 (2 - 0) - - -
FT Chrobry Glogow U19 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice U19 (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 07.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Podbeskidzie U19 0 - 2 Lech Poznan U19 (0 - 2) - - -
FT Lechia G. U19 2 - 0 Odra Opole U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Legnica U19 4 - 0 Warta GW U19 (1 - 0) - - -
Postp. OKS Stomil U19 - S. Rzeszow U19 - - - -
FT Piast Gliwice U19 0 - 2 Slask W. U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Polonia W. U19 1 - 0 Plock U19 - - - -
FT Progres Krakow U19 2 - 2 Legia Warszawa U19 (2 - 1) - - -
FT Salos Szczecin U19 0 - 0 Zaglebie U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Warta P. U19 3 - 0 Arka Gdynia U19 - - - -
FT Wisla U19 1 - 0 UK Lodz U19 - - - -
FT LKS Lodz U19 0 - 8 Lublin U19 - - - -
FT Cracovia U19 4 - 0 Jagiellonia U19 (2 - 0) - - -
Sunday 08.04.2018
1
x
2
FT OKS Stomil U19 0 - 3 S. Rzeszow U19 (0 - 2) - - -
FT R. Rzeszow U19 3 - 1 Korona Kielce U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Pruszkow U19 3 - 0 Bialystok U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zielona G. U19 0 - 1 Chrobry Glogow U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Gornik Z. U19 0 - 3 Pogon Szczecin U19 (0 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 11.04.2018
1
x
2
FT R. Rzeszow U19 1 - 4 Legia Warszawa U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Cracovia U19 0 - 0 Lublin U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Warta GW U19 3 - 0 Salos Szczecin U19 - - - -
FT Zielona G. U19 0 - 2 Gornik Z. U19 - - - -
Saturday 14.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Pogon Szczecin U19 4 - 0 Odra Opole U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Chrobry Glogow U19 2 - 1 Podbeskidzie U19 (2 - 1) - - -
FT Korona Kielce U19 0 - 0 Polonia W. U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Plock U19 0 - 3 Progres Krakow U19 (0 - 2) - - -
FT Salos Szczecin U19 1 - 5 Lechia G. U19 (0 - 2) - - -
FT Slask W. U19 0 - 1 Warta P. U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT UK Lodz U19 3 - 0 Bialystok U19 (2 - 0) - - -
FT Arka Gdynia U19 8 - 0 Legnica U19 (2 - 0) - - -
FT Jagiellonia U19 1 - 4 Pruszkow U19 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Zaglebie U19 3 - 1 Piast Gliwice U19 (2 - 0) - - -
FT Legia Warszawa U19 1 - 0 OKS Stomil U19 (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 15.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Lech Poznan U19 2 - 0 Gornik Z. U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Lublin U19 1 - 0 R. Rzeszow U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT S. Rzeszow U19 1 - 3 Wisla U19 (0 - 2) - - -
FT Cracovia U19 4 - 0 LKS Lodz U19 (3 - 0) - - -
FT Warta GW U19 0 - 0 Zielona G. U19 (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 18.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Salos Szczecin U19 0 - 2 Arka Gdynia U19 - - - -
FT Warta GW U19 0 - 4 Warta P. U19 - - - -
FT Slask W. U19 1 - 1 Lechia G. U19 (0 - 0) - - -
Friday 20.04.2018
1
x
2
FT R. Rzeszow U19 3 - 4 Cracovia U19 (2 - 1) - - -
Saturday 21.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Wisla U19 1 - 1 Legia Warszawa U19 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Bialystok U19 6 - 0 S. Rzeszow U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Lechia G. U19 0 - 4 Pogon Szczecin U19 (0 - 1) - - -
13:00 Legnica U19 -:- Slask W. U19 - - - -
FT Odra Opole U19 2 - 4 Lech Poznan U19 (1 - 2) - - -
13:00 OKS Stomil U19 -:- Plock U19 - - - -
FT Piast Gliwice U19 4 - 1 Salos Szczecin U19 (1 - 0) - - -
13:00 R. Rzeszow U19 -:- Cracovia U19 - - - -
FT Podbeskidzie U19 1 - 0 Warta GW U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT LKS Lodz U19 1 - 4 Jagiellonia U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Polonia W. U19 1 - 2 Lublin U19 (0 - 2) - - -
Sunday 22.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Progres Krakow U19 0 - 3 Korona Kielce U19 (0 - 2) - - -
FT Warta P. U19 0 - 2 Zaglebie U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT OKS Stomil U19 1 - 2 Plock U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Gornik Z. U19 2 - 2 Chrobry Glogow U19 (2 - 1) - - -
FT Zielona G. U19 0 - 5 Arka Gdynia U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Pruszkow U19 0 - 1 UK Lodz U19 (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 25.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Legnica U19 0 - 3 Slask W. U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Cracovia U19 3 - 1 Korona Kielce U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Lublin U19 3 - 1 Pruszkow U19 (1 - 0) - - -
Friday 27.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Arka Gdynia U19 3 - 0 Podbeskidzie U19 - - - -
Saturday 28.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Plock U19 0 - 5 Wisla U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Chrobry Glogow U19 4 - 1 Odra Opole U19 (1 - 0) - - -
13:00 Legia Warszawa U19 -:- Bialystok U19 - - - -
FT Piast Gliwice U19 1 - 0 Lechia G. U19 - - - -
FT Salos Szczecin U19 0 - 3 Warta P. U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT S. Rzeszow U19 0 - 2 UK Lodz U19 (0 - 2) - - -
FT LKS Lodz U19 1 - 4 Pruszkow U19 (1 - 2) - - -
FT Jagiellonia U19 3 - 1 R. Rzeszow U19 (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 29.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Korona Kielce U19 2 - 1 OKS Stomil U19 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Lech Poznan U19 1 - 2 Pogon Szczecin U19 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Slask W. U19 3 - 0 Zielona G. U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zaglebie U19 0 - 2 Legnica U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Cracovia U19 1 - 0 Polonia W. U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Warta GW U19 2 - 3 Gornik Z. U19 - - - -
FT Lublin U19 3 - 1 Progres Krakow U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Legia Warszawa U19 8 - 0 Bialystok U19 (2 - 0) - - -
Saturday 05.05.2018
1
x
2
12:00 Bialystok U19 -:- Plock U19 - - - -
FT Lechia G. U19 0 - 4 Lech Poznan U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Legnica U19 1 - 0 Salos Szczecin U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Odra Opole U19 1 - 1 Warta GW U19 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Podbeskidzie U19 0 - 1 Slask W. U19 - - - -
FT Pogon Szczecin U19 2 - 2 Chrobry Glogow U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Polonia W. U19 1 - 4 Jagiellonia U19 (1 - 2) - - -
FT Progres Krakow U19 0 - 5 Cracovia U19 (0 - 3) - - -
13:00 R. Rzeszow U19 -:- LKS Lodz U19 - - - -
FT UK Lodz U19 3 - 4 Legia Warszawa U19 (2 - 2) - - -
FT Wisla U19 0 - 1 Korona Kielce U19 (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 06.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Gornik Z. U19 2 - 3 Arka Gdynia U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Bialystok U19 1 - 1 Plock U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Warta P. U19 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT OKS Stomil U19 0 - 2 Lublin U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT R. Rzeszow U19 1 - 2 LKS Lodz U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Zielona G. U19 1 - 1 Zaglebie U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Pruszkow U19 1 - 1 S. Rzeszow U19 (0 - 0) - - -
Friday 11.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Plock U19 0 - 2 UK Lodz U19 (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 12.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Jagiellonia U19 1 - 2 Progres Krakow U19 (0 - 2) - - -
FT Chrobry Glogow U19 0 - 2 Lech Poznan U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Korona Kielce U19 3 - 3 Bialystok U19 (3 - 2) - - -
FT Piast Gliwice U19 1 - 2 Legnica U19 (1 - 2) - - -
FT Salos Szczecin U19 1 - 0 Zielona G. U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Slask W. U19 1 - 1 Gornik Z. U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Warta P. U19 2 - 1 Lechia G. U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Arka Gdynia U19 3 - 0 Odra Opole U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Cracovia U19 1 - 1 OKS Stomil U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT LKS Lodz U19 0 - 2 Polonia W. U19 (0 - 2) - - -
FT R. Rzeszow U19 3 - 1 Pruszkow U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lublin U19 1 - 0 Wisla U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Legia Warszawa U19 5 - 1 S. Rzeszow U19 (4 - 0) - - -
Sunday 13.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Zaglebie U19 2 - 2 Podbeskidzie U19 (2 - 0) - - -
FT Warta GW U19 0 - 7 Pogon Szczecin U19 (0 - 3) - - -
Friday 18.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Polonia W. U19 4 - 2 R. Rzeszow U19 (4 - 0) - - -
Saturday 19.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Podbeskidzie U19 3 - 0 Salos Szczecin U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT S. Rzeszow U19 1 - 4 Plock U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Wisla U19 0 - 6 Cracovia U19 (0 - 4) - - -
FT Bialystok U19 0 - 3 Lublin U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lechia G. U19 2 - 3 Chrobry Glogow U19 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Legnica U19 0 - 1 Warta P. U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Progres Krakow U19 5 - 0 LKS Lodz U19 (4 - 0) - - -
FT UK Lodz U19 0 - 3 Korona Kielce U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Pogon Szczecin U19 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia U19 (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 20.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Lech Poznan U19 6 - 0 Warta GW U19 (2 - 0) - - -
FT Odra Opole U19 1 - 6 Slask W. U19 (1 - 2) - - -
FT OKS Stomil U19 0 - 3 Jagiellonia U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Gornik Z. U19 3 - 2 Zaglebie U19 (1 - 2) - - -
FT Zielona G. U19 1 - 2 Piast Gliwice U19 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Pruszkow U19 0 - 2 Legia Warszawa U19 (0 - 1) - - -
Friday 25.05.2018
1
x
2
Postp. Korona Kielce U19 - S. Rzeszow U19 - - - -
Saturday 26.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Jagiellonia U19 1 - 2 Wisla U19 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Cracovia U19 3 - 0 MOSP Bialystok U19 (3 - 0) - - -
FT Legnica U19 1 - 0 Lechia G. U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Piast Gliwice U19 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Plock U19 2 - 2 Legia Warszawa U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Salos Szczecin U19 0 - 2 Gornik Z. U19 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Warta P. U19 4 - 2 Zielona G. U19 (4 - 0) - - -
FT Arka Gdynia U19 1 - 0 Lech Poznan U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT LKS Lodz U19 0 - 1 OKS Stomil U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Polonia W. U19 8 - 1 Pruszkow U19 (4 - 0) - - -
Sunday 27.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Slask W. U19 2 - 1 Pogon Szczecin U19 (2 - 0) - - -
FT Zaglebie U19 2 - 1 Odra Opole U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT R. Rzeszow U19 2 - 5 Progres Krakow U19 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Lublin U19 3 - 3 UK Lodz U19 - - - -
FT Warta GW U19 1 - 1 Chrobry Glogow U19 - - - -
Tuesday 29.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Korona Kielce U19 0 - 0 S. Rzeszow U19 (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 30.05.2018
1
x
2
FT MOSP Bialystok U19 0 - 0 Jagiellonia U19 - - - -
Thursday 31.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Lechia G. U19 3 - 0 Warta GW U19 (3 - 0) - - -
Friday 01.06.2018
1
x
2
FT OKS Stomil U19 5 - 1 R. Rzeszow U19 (3 - 0) - - -
FT Pruszkow U19 1 - 0 Plock U19 (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 02.06.2018
1
x
2
13:00 Bialystok U19 -:- Jagiellonia U19 - - - -
FT Chrobry Glogow U19 1 - 2 Arka Gdynia U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lech Poznan U19 5 - 1 Slask W. U19 (2 - 1) - - -
13:00 OKS Stomil U19 -:- R. Rzeszow U19 - - - -
FT Podbeskidzie U19 2 - 1 Warta P. U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Pogon Szczecin U19 3 - 1 Zaglebie U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Progres Krakow U19 2 - 1 Polonia W. U19 (1 - 0) - - -
13:00 Pruszkow U19 -:- Plock U19 - - - -
FT S. Rzeszow U19 0 - 2 Lublin U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT UK Lodz U19 1 - 2 Cracovia U19 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Wisla U19 1 - 0 LKS Lodz U19 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Gornik Z. U19 3 - 1 Piast Gliwice U19 (1 - 0) - - -
13:00 Lechia G. U19 -:- Warta GW U19 - - - -
FT Legia Warszawa U19 2 - 1 Korona Kielce U19 (0 - 1) - - -
13:00 Zielona G. U19 -:- Legnica U19 - - - -
FT Odra Opole U19 1 - 3 Salos Szczecin U19 (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 03.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Zielona G. U19 0 - 4 Legnica U19 - - - -
Wednesday 06.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Cracovia U19 2 - 0 Slask W. U19 (2 - 0) - - -
FT Lech Poznan U19 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa U19 (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 10.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Slask W. U19 0 - 4 Cracovia U19 (0 - 1) - - -