Sound

Irish Cup Northern Ireland - Results, tables, and fixtures, livescores

Sign Up
Saturday 19.08.2017
1
x
2
FT 18th Newtownabbey Old Boys 3 - 2 Comber Rec - - - -
FT Abbey Villa FC Millisle 0 - 3 Immaculata - - - -
FT Ardstraw 10 - 2 Richhill - - - -
Pen. Ballymacash 3 - 4 (3 - 3) Shankill - - - -
15:30 Ballynahinch United -:- Rosario Youth - - - -
FT Suffolk 2 - 3 Dungiven - - - -
FT Bangor Old Boys 2 - 3 Tullyvallen - - - -
FT Barn 3 - 8 Rathfriland Rangers - - - -
FT Bloomfield 1 - 3 Craigavon City - - - -
FT Bryansburn 3 - 1 St. Marys - - - -
FT Coagh United 6 - 1 Ballymoney United - - - -
FT Crewe Alexandra 2 - 3 Drumaness - - - -
FT Crumlin Star 9 - 1 Shorts - - - -
FT Derriaghy 3 - 1 Bourneview - - - -
FT Dunloy 3 - 1 Banbridge Rangers - - - -
FT Fivemiletown 1 - 4 Islandmagee - - - -
FT Glebe 2 - 0 Bangor - - - -
FT Hanover 8 - 2 Chimney Corner - - - -
FT Killyleagh Youth FC 5 - 1 Newbuildings - - - -
FT Lower Maze 1 - 2 St. Patricks Young - - - -
Pen. Malachians 2 - 3 Downshire Y.M. - - - -
FT Markethill 2 - 1 Grove - - - -
FT Moneyslane 1 - 4 Sirocco - - - -
FT Oxford United Stars 4 - 3 Trojans - - - -
FT Portaferry R. 3 - 1 Ballynahinch - - - -
FT Rathfern Rangers 4 - 5 Lisburn Rangers - - - -
FT Saintfield 2 - 4 Tandragee - - - -
FT Seagoe 1 - 12 Larne Technical Old Boys - - - -
FT Seapatrick 1 - 4 Ballynure Old Boys - - - -
FT Valley Rangers 5 - 0 Oxford Sunnyside FC - - - -
FT Crumlin United 3 - 2 Silverwood - - - -
FT Bangor Amateurs 0 - 3 Newtowne - - - -
FT Dunmurry Recreation FC 4 - 0 Dromore Amateurs - - - -
FT Laurelvale 6 - 1 Broomhedge - - - -
FT Lurgan Town Boys 3 - 1 Groomsport - - - -
15:30 Magherafelt -:- Colin Valley - - - -
FT Maiden City 3 - 1 Dollingstown - - - -
FT Orangefield 3 - 0 Dunmurry Y.M. - - - -
FT Rosemount Rec 3 - 1 St Luke's - - - -
FT Royal British Legion 1 - 2 Dromara - - - -
FT Windmill 2 - 1 St. James' Swifts - - - -
Saturday 23.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Ards 9 - 0 Iveagh Utd - - - -
Saturday 30.09.2017
1
x
2
FT 18th Newtownabbey Old Boys 1 - 2 U. U. Jordanstown - - - -
FT Ardstraw 2 - 6 Dundela - - - -
FT Ballywalter 6 - 3 Ballynure Old Boys - - - -
FT Bryansburn 3 - 4 Foundry - - - -
FT Colin Valley 1 - 4 Valley Rangers - - - -
FT Crumlin Star 5 - 0 Oxford United Stars - - - -
FT Derriaghy 1 - 2 Shankill - - - -
FT Downshire Y.M. 1 - 10 Moyola Park - - - -
FT Dromara 0 - 1 Banbridge Town - - - -
FT Drumaness 0 - 2 Hanover - - - -
AET Dunloy 1 - 2 Portstewart (1 - 0) - - -
FT Dunmurry Recreation FC 0 - 7 Tobermore United (0 - 5) - - -
FT Glebe 3 - 0 Rosemount Rec - - - -
FT Immaculata 2 - 1 Larne Technical Old Boys - - - -
FT Laurelvale 5 - 2 Tullyvallen - - - -
FT Maiden City 7 - 1 Lurgan Town Boys - - - -
FT Newtowne 4 - 2 Desertmartin - - - -
FT Portaferry R. 2 - 0 Mossley - - - -
FT Queen's University 7 - 2 Dungiven - - - -
FT Rathfriland Rangers 4 - 1 Orangefield - - - -
FT Rosario Youth 4 - 0 Brantwood - - - -
FT Sport & Leisure Swifts 2 - 0 Windmill - - - -
FT St. Patricks Young 3 - 2 Wellington Rec - - - -
15:30 Strabane Athletic -:- Newcastle - - - -
FT Newcastle 3 - 1 Strabane Athletic - - - -
FT Crumlin United 2 - 0 Donegal Celtic - - - -
FT Cookstown Youth 6 - 7 Craigavon City - - - -
FT Islandmagee 1 - 2 Ards Rangers - - - -
FT Killyleagh Youth FC 2 - 0 Sirocco - - - -
FT Annagh United 4 - 2 Markethill - - - -
FT Armagh City 2 - 0 Coagh United - - - -
FT Newington Rangers 0 - 3 Lisburn Rangers - - - -
Saturday 04.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Armagh City 1 - 2 Crumlin Star - - - -
FT Ballywalter 3 - 2 Ards Rangers - - - -
FT Banbridge Town 1 - 2 Queen's University - - - -
FT Craigavon City 1 - 4 Foundry - - - -
FT Crumlin United 2 - 0 Valley Rangers - - - -
FT Hanover 2 - 3 Shankill - - - -
FT Immaculata 3 - 1 Brantwood - - - -
FT Killyleagh Youth FC 3 - 1 Tobermore United - - - -
FT Laurelvale 0 - 5 Moyola Park - - - -
FT Newcastle 3 - 0 Rathfriland Rangers - - - -
FT Newtowne 0 - 2 Lisburn Distillery - - - -
FT Portstewart 2 - 1 Portaferry R. - - - -
FT Sport & Leisure Swifts 0 - 2 Dundela - - - -
FT St. Patricks Young 2 - 5 Annagh United - - - -
AET Tandragee 1 - 2 Maiden City - - - -
FT U. U. Jordanstown 0 - 11 Glebe - - - -
Saturday 02.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Crumlin Star 2 - 4 Immaculata - - - -
FT Dundela 5 - 0 Newcastle United - - - -
FT Glebe 2 - 1 Annagh United - - - -
FT Lisburn Distillery 3 - 1 Foundry - - - -
FT Moyola Park 2 - 0 Ballywalter - - - -
Pen. Portstewart 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Maiden City - - - -
FT Queen's University 3 - 1 Killyleagh Youth FC - - - -
FT Shankill 0 - 4 Crumlin Star - - - -
Saturday 06.01.2018
1
x
2
FT Knockbreda 0 - 2 Institute (0 - 2) - - -
FT Lurgan Celtic 1 - 2 Glentoran (0 - 2) - - -
FT Queen's University 0 - 1 Dundela (0 - 1) - - -
FT Ards 4 - 1 Crumlin Star (2 - 1) - - -
FT Ballinamallard United 4 - 2 Immaculata (1 - 0) - - -
FT Ballymena United 4 - 0 Moyola Park (2 - 0) - - -
AET Cliftonville 4 - 3 Warrenpoint Town (1 - 1) - - -
FT Coleraine 7 - 0 Lisburn Distillery (3 - 0) - - -
AET Carrick Rangers 1 - 3 Glenavon (0 - 1) - - -
FT Crusaders 2 - 0 Maiden City (1 - 0) - - -
FT Dungannon Swifts 4 - 0 Limavady United (2 - 0) - - -
FT Larne 3 - 0 Dergview (0 - 0) - - -
FT Linfield 5 - 0 Glebe (1 - 0) - - -
FT Loughgall 4 - 1 PSNI (2 - 1) - - -
FT Newry City 2 - 0 H&W Welders (0 - 0) - - -
AET Portadown 1 - 2 Ballyclare Comrades (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 03.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Ballyclare Comrades 0 - 4 Glentoran (0 - 3) - - -
Pen. Ballymena United 3 - 2 (2 - 2) Ballinamallard United (1 - 2) - - -
FT Cliftonville 4 - 1 Crusaders (2 - 0) - - -
FT Glenavon 3 - 0 Dungannon Swifts (1 - 0) - - -
18:00 Institute -:- Coleraine - - - -
FT Larne 6 - 1 Dundela (5 - 0) - - -
FT Linfield 1 - 0 Newry City (1 - 0) - - -
FT Loughgall 2 - 1 Ards (1 - 1) - - -
FT Coleraine 4 - 0 Institute (3 - 0) - - -
Saturday 03.03.2018
1
x
2
Postp. Ballymena United - Larne - - - -
Postp. Coleraine - Glentoran - - - -
FT Glenavon 1 - 2 Loughgall (0 - 1) - - -
Postp. Linfield - Cliftonville - - - -
Tuesday 13.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Ballymena United 1 - 2 Larne (1 - 0) - - -
FT Coleraine 1 - 0 Glentoran (1 - 0) - - -
FT Linfield 0 - 1 Cliftonville (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 31.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Cliftonville 4 - 1 Loughgall (4 - 1) - - -
FT Coleraine 3 - 1 Larne (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 05.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Cliftonville 1 - 3 Coleraine (0 - 0) - - -
Stats Irish Cup ( 126 of 130 matches played )
Matchs played 126
Total home wins 15.1%
Total away wins 67.5%
Total draws 17.4%
Goals 579
Goals per match 4.6
Goals per match, home team 0.62
Goals per match, away team 1.96
Yellow Cards 1
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards 10
Red Cards / match 0.3
Over 0.5 goals 100%
Over 1.5 goals 96%
Over 2.5 goals 81%
Over 3.5 goals 61.9%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 22.2%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 12.7%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 7.1%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 2.4%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 22.2%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 14.3%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 5.6%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 4%
First half goals 59
Second half goals 59
Home team goals scored in 1st half 37
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 41
Away team goals scored in 1st half 22
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 130
Home team to win to nil 11 matches
Away team to win to nil 81 matches
Home team to win to behind 2 matches
Away team to win to behind 1 match
Home team to lose to nil 81 matches
Away team to lose to nil 11 matches
Home team scored in 28 matches
Away team scored in 98 matches
No goals scored 17 matches
Penalty scored 7
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.2
Teams ranking Irish Cup
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Crumlin Star 1.17 6 6 0 3 3 0 3 3 0
2 Immaculata 1.8 5 5 0 2 2 0 3 3 0
3 Coleraine 3.6 5 4 1 4 3 1 1 1 0
4 Larne 3 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
5 Cliftonville 2.4 5 4 1 4 4 0 1 0 1
6 Loughgall 2.25 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
7 Glebe 2.2 5 4 1 3 2 1 2 2 0
8 Shankill 2 4 4 0 1 1 0 3 3 0
9 Moyola Park 3.75 4 3 1 1 0 1 3 3 0
10 Craigavon City 3.33 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
11 Foundry 3 3 3 0 0 0 3 3 0
12 Rathfriland Rangers 2.67 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
13 Ballymena United 2.33 3 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
14 Annagh United 2 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
15 Dundela 2 5 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
16 Ards 1.67 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
17 St. Patricks Young 0.67 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
18 Queen's University 0.5 4 3 1 3 2 1 1 1 0
19 Killyleagh Youth FC 0.25 4 3 1 3 2 1 1 1 0
20 Laurelvale 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
21 Larne Technical Old Boys 6.5 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
22 4 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
23 Tobermore United 4 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
24 Ballynure Old Boys 3.5 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
25 Ballinamallard United 3 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
26 Tullyvallen 2.5 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
27 Dungiven 2.5 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
28 Dungannon Swifts 2 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
29 Islandmagee 2 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
30 Ards Rangers 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
31 Glentoran 2 3 2 1 0 0 3 2 1
32 Glenavon 1.67 3 2 1 2 2 0 1 0 1
33 Downshire Y.M. 1.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
34 Valley Rangers 1.33 3 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 1
35 Markethill 1 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
36 U. U. Jordanstown 1 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
37 Newtowne 1 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 0
38 Lisburn Distillery 0.67 3 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 1
39 Hanover 0.67 3 2 1 2 2 0 1 0 1
40 Brantwood 0.5 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
41 Lurgan Town Boys 0.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
42 Orangefield 0.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
43 Maiden City 0.4 5 2 3 2 2 0 3 0 3
44 Portaferry R. 0.33 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 0
45 Dunmurry Recreation FC 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
46 Oxford United Stars 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
47 Derriaghy 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
48 Bryansburn 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
49 18th Newtownabbey Old Boys 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
50 Ardstraw 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
51 Rosemount Rec 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
52 Ballywalter 0 3 2 1 2 2 0 1 0 1
53 Newcastle 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
54 Trojans 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
55 Chimney Corner 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
56 Comber Rec 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
57 Warrenpoint Town 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
58 Wellington Rec 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
59 Desertmartin 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
60 Silverwood 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
61 Richhill 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
62 Linfield 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 0 0
63 Sirocco 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
64 Tandragee 2 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
65 Crusaders 1.5 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
66 Drumaness 1.5 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
67 Ballymoney United 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
68 Lurgan Celtic 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
69 PSNI 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
70 Newbuildings 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
71 Ballynahinch 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
72 Dollingstown 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
73 Banbridge Rangers 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
74 St. Marys 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
75 Grove 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
76 St Luke's 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
77 Shorts 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
78 Bourneview 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
79 Broomhedge 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
80 Groomsport 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
81 St. James' Swifts 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
82 Institute 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 1
83 Dromara 1 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
84 Strabane Athletic 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
85 Ballyclare Comrades 0.5 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
86 Banbridge Town 0.5 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
87 Dunloy 0.5 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
88 Portstewart 0.33 3 1 2 2 1 1 1 0 1
89 Crewe Alexandra 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
90 Newcastle United 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
91 Abbey Villa FC Millisle 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
92 Dergview 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
93 Limavady United 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
94 Rathfern Rangers 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
95 Malachians 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
96 Bangor Old Boys 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
97 Lower Maze 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
98 Bloomfield 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
99 Seapatrick 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
100 Saintfield 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
101 Fivemiletown 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
102 Iveagh Utd 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
103 Ballymacash 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
104 Moneyslane 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
105 Oxford Sunnyside FC 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
106 Dromore Amateurs 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
107 Barn 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
108 Seagoe 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
109 Bangor Amateurs 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
110 Dunmurry Y.M. 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
111 Royal British Legion 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
112 Suffolk 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
113 Cookstown Youth 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
114 Newington Rangers 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
115 Crumlin United 0 3 1 2 3 1 2 0 0
116 Armagh City 0 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
117 Coagh United 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
118 Windmill 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
119 Rosario Youth 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
120 Colin Valley 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
121 Carrick Rangers 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
122 Newry City 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
123 Portadown 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
124 Mossley 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
125 Bangor 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
126 Donegal Celtic 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
127 H&W Welders 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
128 Knockbreda 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
129 Sport & Leisure Swifts 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 0
130 Magherafelt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 Ballynahinch United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Coleraine 3 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 1 18 - 2
2 Moyola Park 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 15 - 4
3 Larne Technical Old Boys 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 13 - 0
4 Larne 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 12 - 5
5 Cliftonville 2 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 12 - 7
6 Glebe 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 11 - 6
7 Craigavon City 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 10 - 4
8 Dundela 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 10 - 6
9 Foundry 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 9 - 0
10 Immaculata 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 9 - 6
11 Loughgall 0 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 9 - 7
12 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 0
13 Tobermore United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 0
14 Rathfriland Rangers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 1
15 Shankill 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 4
16 Ballynure Old Boys 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 0
17 Ballymena United 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 7 - 4
18 Crumlin Star 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 7 - 9
19 Linfield 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 6 - 1
20 Annagh United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 2
21 Glentoran 3 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 6 - 2
22 Ballinamallard United 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 2 6 - 4
23 Tullyvallen 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 0
24 Dungiven 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 0
25 Ards 2 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 3
26 Glenavon 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 3
27 Ards Rangers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0
28 Sirocco 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0
29 Valley Rangers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0
30 Tandragee 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 1
31 Islandmagee 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 2
32 Dungannon Swifts 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 3
33 Trojans 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0
34 Drumaness 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2
35 Crusaders 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 4
36 Newtowne 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 4
37 Downshire Y.M. 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 10
38 Chimney Corner 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
39 Comber Rec 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
40 Wellington Rec 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
41 Desertmartin 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
42 Silverwood 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
43 Richhill 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
44 Newry City 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1
45 Dromara 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1
46 Markethill 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1
47 Warrenpoint Town 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2
48 Institute 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 4
49 Queen's University 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 4
50 Maiden City 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 4
51 Hanover 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 5
52 St. Patricks Young 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 7
53 Lisburn Distillery 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 8
54 U. U. Jordanstown 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 11
55 Ballymoney United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
56 Brantwood 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
57 Newbuildings 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
58 Ballynahinch 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
59 Strabane Athletic 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
60 Dollingstown 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
61 Banbridge Rangers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
62 St. Marys 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
63 Grove 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
64 St Luke's 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
65 Shorts 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
66 Bourneview 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
67 Broomhedge 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
68 Groomsport 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
69 Orangefield 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
70 St. James' Swifts 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
71 Carrick Rangers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
72 Portadown 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1
73 Lurgan Town Boys 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
74 Portaferry R. 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
75 Banbridge Town 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
76 Killyleagh Youth FC 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
77 Lurgan Celtic 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2
78 Dunloy 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
79 Portstewart 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3
80 PSNI 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 4
81 Ballyclare Comrades 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 5
82 Mossley 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
83 Newcastle United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
84 Bangor 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
85 Donegal Celtic 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
86 Rosario Youth 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
87 Iveagh Utd 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
88 Magherafelt 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
89 Oxford Sunnyside FC 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
90 Dromore Amateurs 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
91 Ballynahinch United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
92 Dunmurry Y.M. 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
93 Coagh United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
94 Windmill 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
95 Newcastle 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
96 Rosemount Rec 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
97 Crumlin United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
98 Armagh City 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
99 H&W Welders 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2
100 Knockbreda 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
101 Sport & Leisure Swifts 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
102 Lower Maze 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
103 Royal British Legion 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
104 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
105 Abbey Villa FC Millisle 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
106 Dergview 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 3
107 Oxford United Stars 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
108 Derriaghy 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
109 Malachians 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
110 Bangor Old Boys 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
111 Bloomfield 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
112 Ballymacash 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
113 Bangor Amateurs 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
114 Suffolk 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
115 Newington Rangers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
116 Limavady United 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 4
117 18th Newtownabbey Old Boys 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
118 Seapatrick 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
119 Saintfield 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
120 Fivemiletown 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
121 Moneyslane 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
122 Colin Valley 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
123 Rathfern Rangers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 5
124 Bryansburn 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 5
125 Ballywalter 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 5
126 Dunmurry Recreation FC 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 7
127 Cookstown Youth 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 7
128 Laurelvale 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 8
129 Ardstraw 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 8
130 Barn 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 8
131 Seagoe 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 12