Sound

Irish Cup Northern Ireland- Results, top scorers

Sign Up
Saturday 19.08.2017
1
x
2
FT 18th Newtownabbey Old Boys 3 - 2 Comber Rec - - - -
FT Abbey Villa FC Millisle 0 - 3 Immaculata - - - -
FT Ardstraw 10 - 2 Richhill - - - -
Pen. Ballymacash 3 - 4 (3 - 3) Shankill - - - -
14:30 Ballynahinch United -:- Rosario Youth - - - -
FT Suffolk 2 - 3 Dungiven - - - -
FT Bangor Old Boys 2 - 3 Tullyvallen - - - -
FT Barn 3 - 8 Rathfriland Rangers - - - -
FT Bloomfield 1 - 3 Craigavon City - - - -
FT Bryansburn 3 - 1 St. Marys - - - -
FT Coagh United 6 - 1 Ballymoney United - - - -
FT Crewe Alexandra 2 - 3 Drumaness - - - -
FT Crumlin Star 9 - 1 Shorts - - - -
FT Derriaghy 3 - 1 Bourneview - - - -
FT Dunloy 3 - 1 Banbridge Rangers - - - -
FT Fivemiletown 1 - 4 Islandmagee - - - -
FT Glebe 2 - 0 Bangor - - - -
FT Hanover 8 - 2 Chimney Corner - - - -
FT Killyleagh Youth FC 5 - 1 Newbuildings - - - -
FT Lower Maze 1 - 2 St. Patricks Young - - - -
Pen. Malachians 2 - 3 Downshire Y.M. - - - -
FT Markethill 2 - 1 Grove - - - -
FT Moneyslane 1 - 4 Sirocco - - - -
FT Oxford United Stars 4 - 3 Trojans - - - -
FT Portaferry R. 3 - 1 Ballynahinch - - - -
FT Rathfern Rangers 4 - 5 Lisburn Rangers - - - -
FT Saintfield 2 - 4 Tandragee - - - -
FT Seagoe 1 - 12 Larne Technical Old Boys - - - -
FT Seapatrick 1 - 4 Ballynure Old Boys - - - -
FT Valley Rangers 5 - 0 Oxford Sunnyside FC - - - -
FT Crumlin United 3 - 2 Silverwood - - - -
FT Bangor Amateurs 0 - 3 Newtowne - - - -
FT Dunmurry Recreation FC 4 - 0 Dromore Amateurs - - - -
FT Laurelvale 6 - 1 Broomhedge - - - -
FT Lurgan Town Boys 3 - 1 Groomsport - - - -
14:30 Magherafelt -:- Colin Valley - - - -
FT Maiden City 3 - 1 Dollingstown - - - -
FT Orangefield 3 - 0 Dunmurry Y.M. - - - -
FT Rosemount Rec 3 - 1 St Luke's - - - -
FT Royal British Legion 1 - 2 Dromara - - - -
FT Windmill 2 - 1 St. James' Swifts - - - -
Saturday 23.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Ards 9 - 0 Iveagh Utd - - - -
Saturday 30.09.2017
1
x
2
FT 18th Newtownabbey Old Boys 1 - 2 U. U. Jordanstown - - - -
FT Ardstraw 2 - 6 Dundela - - - -
FT Ballywalter 6 - 3 Ballynure Old Boys - - - -
FT Bryansburn 3 - 4 Foundry - - - -
FT Colin Valley 1 - 4 Valley Rangers - - - -
FT Crumlin Star 5 - 0 Oxford United Stars - - - -
FT Derriaghy 1 - 2 Shankill - - - -
FT Downshire Y.M. 1 - 10 Moyola Park - - - -
FT Dromara 0 - 1 Banbridge Town - - - -
FT Drumaness 0 - 2 Hanover - - - -
AET Dunloy 1 - 2 Portstewart (1 - 0) - - -
FT Dunmurry Recreation FC 0 - 7 Tobermore United (0 - 5) - - -
FT Glebe 3 - 0 Rosemount Rec - - - -
FT Immaculata 2 - 1 Larne Technical Old Boys - - - -
FT Laurelvale 5 - 2 Tullyvallen - - - -
FT Maiden City 7 - 1 Lurgan Town Boys - - - -
FT Newtowne 4 - 2 Desertmartin - - - -
FT Portaferry R. 2 - 0 Mossley - - - -
FT Queen's University 7 - 2 Dungiven - - - -
FT Rathfriland Rangers 4 - 1 Orangefield - - - -
FT Rosario Youth 4 - 0 Brantwood - - - -
FT Sport & Leisure Swifts 2 - 0 Windmill - - - -
FT St. Patricks Young 3 - 2 Wellington Rec - - - -
14:30 Strabane Athletic -:- Newcastle - - - -
FT Newcastle 3 - 1 Strabane Athletic - - - -
FT Crumlin United 2 - 0 Donegal Celtic - - - -
FT Cookstown Youth 6 - 7 Craigavon City - - - -
FT Islandmagee 1 - 2 Ards Rangers - - - -
FT Killyleagh Youth FC 2 - 0 Sirocco - - - -
FT Annagh United 4 - 2 Markethill - - - -
FT Armagh City 2 - 0 Coagh United - - - -
FT Newington Rangers 0 - 3 Lisburn Rangers - - - -
Saturday 04.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Armagh City 1 - 2 Crumlin Star - - - -
FT Ballywalter 3 - 2 Ards Rangers - - - -
FT Banbridge Town 1 - 2 Queen's University - - - -
FT Craigavon City 1 - 4 Foundry - - - -
FT Crumlin United 2 - 0 Valley Rangers - - - -
FT Hanover 2 - 3 Shankill - - - -
FT Immaculata 3 - 1 Brantwood - - - -
FT Killyleagh Youth FC 3 - 1 Tobermore United - - - -
FT Laurelvale 0 - 5 Moyola Park - - - -
FT Newcastle 3 - 0 Rathfriland Rangers - - - -
FT Newtowne 0 - 2 Lisburn Distillery - - - -
FT Portstewart 2 - 1 Portaferry R. - - - -
FT Sport & Leisure Swifts 0 - 2 Dundela - - - -
FT St. Patricks Young 2 - 5 Annagh United - - - -
AET Tandragee 1 - 2 Maiden City - - - -
FT U. U. Jordanstown 0 - 11 Glebe - - - -
Saturday 02.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Crumlin Star 2 - 4 Immaculata - - - -
FT Dundela 5 - 0 Newcastle United - - - -
FT Glebe 2 - 1 Annagh United - - - -
FT Lisburn Distillery 3 - 1 Foundry - - - -
FT Moyola Park 2 - 0 Ballywalter - - - -
Pen. Portstewart 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Maiden City - - - -
FT Queen's University 3 - 1 Killyleagh Youth FC - - - -
FT Shankill 0 - 4 Crumlin Star - - - -
Saturday 06.01.2018
1
x
2
FT Knockbreda 0 - 2 Institute (0 - 2) - - -
FT Lurgan Celtic 1 - 2 Glentoran (0 - 2) - - -
FT Queen's University 0 - 1 Dundela (0 - 1) - - -
FT Ards 4 - 1 Crumlin Star (2 - 1) - - -
FT Ballinamallard United 4 - 2 Immaculata (1 - 0) - - -
FT Ballymena United 4 - 0 Moyola Park (2 - 0) - - -
AET Cliftonville 4 - 3 Warrenpoint Town (1 - 1) - - -
FT Coleraine 7 - 0 Lisburn Distillery (3 - 0) - - -
AET Carrick Rangers 1 - 3 Glenavon (0 - 1) - - -
FT Crusaders 2 - 0 Maiden City (1 - 0) - - -
FT Dungannon Swifts 4 - 0 Limavady United (2 - 0) - - -
FT Larne 3 - 0 Dergview (0 - 0) - - -
FT Linfield 5 - 0 Glebe (1 - 0) - - -
FT Loughgall 4 - 1 PSNI (2 - 1) - - -
FT Newry City 2 - 0 H&W Welders (0 - 0) - - -
AET Portadown 1 - 2 Ballyclare Comrades (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 03.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Ballyclare Comrades 0 - 4 Glentoran (0 - 3) - - -
Pen. Ballymena United 3 - 2 (2 - 2) Ballinamallard United (1 - 2) - - -
FT Cliftonville 4 - 1 Crusaders (2 - 0) - - -
FT Glenavon 3 - 0 Dungannon Swifts (1 - 0) - - -
17:00 Institute -:- Coleraine - - - -
FT Larne 6 - 1 Dundela (5 - 0) - - -
FT Linfield 1 - 0 Newry City (1 - 0) - - -
FT Loughgall 2 - 1 Ards (1 - 1) - - -
FT Coleraine 4 - 0 Institute (3 - 0) - - -
Saturday 03.03.2018
1
x
2
Postp. Ballymena United - Larne - - - -
Postp. Coleraine - Glentoran - - - -
FT Glenavon 1 - 2 Loughgall (0 - 1) - - -
Postp. Linfield - Cliftonville - - - -
Tuesday 13.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Ballymena United 1 - 2 Larne (1 - 0) - - -
FT Coleraine 1 - 0 Glentoran (1 - 0) - - -
FT Linfield 0 - 1 Cliftonville (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 31.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Cliftonville 4 - 1 Loughgall (4 - 1) - - -
FT Coleraine 3 - 1 Larne (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 05.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Cliftonville 1 - 3 Coleraine (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 11.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Valley Rangers 3 - 2 Tandragee - - - -
Saturday 18.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Ardstraw 7 - 0 Dromore Amateurs - - - -
FT Ballymacash 1 - 3 Kilmore Rec - - - -
FT Ballynahinch United 3 - 2 Groomsport - - - -
FT Banbridge Rangers 2 - 0 Sirocco - - - -
FT Bangor Amateurs 3 - 2 Newcastle United - - - -
FT Broomhedge 1 - 12 Ballynahinch - - - -
FT Comber Rec 1 - 0 Immaculata - - - -
FT Cookstown Youth 1 - 6 Islandmagee - - - -
FT Crumlin Star 2 - 1 Bangor Swifts - - - -
Pen. Desertmartin 3 - 2 (2 - 2) Ballynure Old Boys - - - -
FT Dunloy 2 - 0 Hanover - - - -
FT Dunmurry Y.M. 4 - 5 Rathfriland Rangers - - - -
FT Fivemiletown 7 - 0 Bloomfield (3 - 0) - - -
FT Foundry 4 - 3 Aquinas - - - -
FT Glebe 1 - 2 Bangor - - - -
FT Grove 5 - 2 Chimney Corner - - - -
FT Holywood 1 - 2 Newbuildings - - - -
FT Iveagh Utd 2 - 5 Dungiven - - - -
FT Killyleagh Youth FC 5 - 3 Markethill - - - -
FT Lisburn Rangers 2 - 1 Dromara - - - -
FT Lower Maze 2 - 3 Trojans - - - -
FT Malachians 2 - 9 Maiden City - - - -
FT Mossley 3 - 4 Dunmurry Recreation FC - - - -
FT Newtowne 6 - 3 18th Newtownabbey Old Boys - - - -
AET Orangefield 2 - 4 Brantwood - - - -
FT Oxford United Stars 0 - 1 Wakehurst - - - -
FT Oxford Sunnyside FC 6 - 3 Bryansburn - - - -
FT Rosario Youth 1 - 2 Ballymoney United - - - -
FT Saintfield 1 - 3 Laurelvale - - - -
FT Seapatrick 1 - 6 Coagh United - - - -
FT Silverwood 1 - 8 Shorts - - - -
FT St. James' Swifts 2 - 1 Sofia Farmer - - - -
FT St Luke's 0 - 2 Larne Technical Old Boys - - - -
FT Strabane Athletic 2 - 1 Derriaghy - - - -
Pen. Suffolk 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Colin Valley - - - -
FT Woodvale 2 - 3 St. Patricks Young - - - -
FT Tullycarnet 4 - 3 Tullyvallen - - - -
FT Dungiven 5 - 2 Iveagh Utd - - - -
Friday 28.09.2018
1
x
2
AET Newington Rangers 3 - 1 Valley Rangers - - - -
Saturday 29.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Ballymoney United 1 - 5 Strabane Athletic - - - -
FT Banbridge Town 3 - 1 Rathfriland Rangers (0 - 0) - - -
FT Bangor Amateurs 0 - 1 Tullycarnet - - - -
FT Bangor 2 - 0 Banbridge Rangers (1 - 0) - - -
FT Brantwood 2 - 1 Laurelvale - - - -
FT Colin Valley 3 - 4 Shorts - - - -
FT Comber Rec 4 - 1 Lisburn Rangers - - - -
FT Crewe Alexandra 2 - 1 Moyola Park - - - -
FT Crumlin Star 5 - 1 Moneyslane - - - -
FT Downshire Y.M. 0 - 4 Drumaness (0 - 2) - - -
FT Dundonald 0 - 3 Larne Technical Old Boys - - - -
FT Dunloy 2 - 0 Armagh City (2 - 0) - - -
FT Dunmurry Recreation FC 1 - 4 Dungiven (1 - 2) - - -
AET Grove 3 - 4 Abbey Villa FC Millisle - - - -
FT Islandmagee 2 - 1 Foundry - - - -
FT Killyleagh Youth FC 2 - 3 Crumlin Star - - - -
FT Kilmore Rec 1 - 2 Sport & Leisure Swifts - - - -
FT Lisburn Distillery 2 - 0 Wellington Rec - - - -
WO Lurgan Celtic - St. Patricks Young - - - -
FT Lurgan Town Boys 4 - 1 Desertmartin - - - -
FT Maiden City 3 - 1 Trojans - - - -
FT Newbuildings 2 - 0 Ards Rangers - - - -
Pen. Newtowne 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Ballynahinch (0 - 0) - - -
14:30 Oxford Sunnyside FC -:- Portstewart - - - -
FT Queen's University 4 - 3 Dollingstown - - - -
FT Rosemount Rec 2 - 1 Annagh United - - - -
FT Seagoe 4 - 3 Ballynahinch United - - - -
FT Shankill 2 - 1 Bangor Old Boys - - - -
FT St. James' Swifts 4 - 2 Coagh United - - - -
FT Tobermore United 5 - 3 Ardstraw (3 - 2) - - -
FT Wakehurst 2 - 3 Fivemiletown - - - -
Saturday 03.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 Sport & Leisure Swifts - - - -
FT Crumlin Star 5 - 3 Bangor - - - -
FT Drumaness 1 - 2 Comber Rec - - - -
FT Fivemiletown 1 - 2 Tullycarnet - - - -
FT Larne Technical Old Boys 2 - 1 Dungiven - - - -
FT Lurgan Celtic 2 - 3 Portstewart - - - -
FT Lurgan Town Boys 1 - 2 Dunloy - - - -
15:30 Newington Rangers -:- Brantwood - - - -
Pen. Newtowne 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Rosemount Rec - - - -
FT Queen's University 6 - 3 Tobermore United - - - -
FT Seagoe 1 - 4 Maiden City - - - -
FT Shorts 1 - 2 Abbey Villa FC Millisle - - - -
FT St. James' Swifts 2 - 0 Newbuildings - - - -
FT Strabane Athletic 2 - 0 Banbridge Town - - - -
FT Brantwood 2 - 3 Newington Rangers - - - -
FT Crumlin Star 1 - 3 Islandmagee - - - -
FT Shankill 2 - 4 Lisburn Distillery - - - -
Saturday 01.12.2018
1
x
2
FT Crewe Alexandra 1 - 2 Crumlin Star - - - -
FT Dunloy 0 - 2 Larne Technical Old Boys - - - -
FT Lisburn Distillery 4 - 3 Comber Rec - - - -
FT Maiden City 1 - 0 Portstewart - - - -
FT Queen's University 4 - 1 Newington Youth - - - -
FT Rosemount Rec 3 - 1 Islandmagee - - - -
FT Strabane Athletic 2 - 0 St. James' Swifts - - - -
FT Tullycarnet 3 - 4 Abbey Villa FC Millisle - - - -
Matchs played 219
Total home wins 11%
Total away wins 73.5%
Total draws 15.5%
Goals 1006
Goals per match 4.59
Goals per match, home team 0.45
Goals per match, away team 2.09
Yellow Cards 1
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards 10
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 99.5%
Over 1.5 goals 95%
Over 2.5 goals 79.9%
Over 3.5 goals 59.8%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 15.5%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 9.6%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 5.5%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 1.8%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 15.5%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 10.5%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 4.6%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 3.2%
First half goals 75
Second half goals 75
Home team goals scored in 1st half 52
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 191
Away team goals scored in 1st half 28
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 169
Home team to win to nil 14 matches
Away team to win to nil 156 matches
Home team to win to behind 2 matches
Away team to win to behind 1 match
Home team to lose to nil 156 matches
Away team to lose to nil 14 matches
Home team scored in 34 matches
Away team scored in 176 matches
No goals scored 29 matches
Penalty scored 7
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Crumlin Star 1 12 12 0 7 7 0 5 5 0
2 Dungiven 2.5 6 6 0 1 1 0 5 5 0
3 Islandmagee 2.33 6 6 0 2 2 0 4 4 0
4 Shankill 1.33 6 6 0 3 3 0 3 3 0
5 Queen's University 0.29 7 6 1 6 5 1 1 1 0
6 Rathfriland Rangers 2.8 5 5 0 1 1 0 4 4 0
7 Foundry 2 5 5 0 1 1 0 4 4 0
8 Glebe 1.83 6 5 1 4 3 1 2 2 0
9 Maiden City 1.67 9 5 4 4 3 1 5 2 3
10 Immaculata 1.5 6 5 1 2 2 0 4 3 1
11 Laurelvale 0.8 5 5 0 3 3 0 2 2 0
12 Brantwood 0.6 5 5 0 2 2 0 3 3 0
13 Killyleagh Youth FC 0.17 6 5 1 5 4 1 1 1 0
14 Tobermore United 4 4 4 0 1 1 0 3 3 0
15 Coleraine 3.6 5 4 1 4 3 1 1 1 0
16 Larne Technical Old Boys 3.33 6 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2
17 Shorts 3.25 4 4 0 1 1 0 3 3 0
18 Moyola Park 3.2 5 4 1 1 0 1 4 4 0
19 Larne 3 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
20 Fivemiletown 2.5 4 4 0 3 3 0 1 1 0
21 Cliftonville 2.4 5 4 1 4 4 0 1 0 1
22 Abbey Villa FC Millisle 2.25 4 4 0 1 1 0 3 3 0
23 2.25 4 4 0 1 1 0 3 3 0
24 Loughgall 2.25 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
25 Annagh United 1.75 4 4 0 1 1 0 3 3 0
26 Comber Rec 1.4 5 4 1 2 1 1 3 3 0
27 Dunmurry Recreation FC 1.25 4 4 0 3 3 0 1 1 0
28 St. Patricks Young 1.25 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
29 Lisburn Distillery 1 6 4 2 3 2 1 3 2 1
30 Ardstraw 0.75 4 4 0 3 3 0 1 1 0
31 Lurgan Town Boys 0.25 4 4 0 3 3 0 1 1 0
32 Rosemount Rec 0.2 5 4 1 3 3 0 2 1 1
33 Craigavon City 3.33 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
34 Ballynure Old Boys 3 3 3 0 0 0 3 3 0
35 Tullyvallen 2.67 3 3 0 0 0 3 3 0
36 Ballymena United 2.33 3 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
37 Trojans 2.33 3 3 0 0 0 3 3 0
38 Coagh United 2 4 3 1 1 1 0 3 2 1
39 Dundela 2 5 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
40 Drumaness 1.75 4 3 1 2 1 1 2 2 0
41 Ards 1.67 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
42 Markethill 1.67 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
43 Strabane Athletic 1.2 5 3 2 3 1 2 2 2 0
44 Ballymoney United 1 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
45 Bryansburn 1 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
46 18th Newtownabbey Old Boys 1 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
47 Downshire Y.M. 1 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
48 Desertmartin 1 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
49 Valley Rangers 1 5 3 2 2 2 0 3 1 2
50 Tullycarnet 0.75 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
51 Iveagh Utd 0.67 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
52 Newtowne 0.5 6 3 3 5 2 3 1 1 0
53 Derriaghy 0.33 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
54 Grove 0.33 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
55 Orangefield 0.33 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
56 St. James' Swifts 0.2 5 3 2 3 2 1 2 1 1
57 Seagoe 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
58 Crewe Alexandra 0 4 3 1 4 3 1 0 0
59 Ballynahinch 4.33 3 2 1 0 0 3 2 1
60 Ballinamallard United 3 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
61 Chimney Corner 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
62 Dungannon Swifts 2 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
63 Dollingstown 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
64 Glentoran 2 3 2 1 0 0 3 2 1
65 Tandragee 2 3 2 1 1 0 1 2 2 0
66 Bangor 1.75 4 2 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
67 Glenavon 1.67 3 2 1 2 2 0 1 0 1
68 Kilmore Rec 1.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
69 Groomsport 1.5 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
70 Ballynahinch United 1.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
71 Ards Rangers 1.33 3 2 1 0 0 3 2 1
72 Newcastle United 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
73 Silverwood 1 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
74 U. U. Jordanstown 1 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
75 Banbridge Town 1 4 2 2 2 2 0 2 0 2
76 Dromara 1 3 2 1 1 0 1 2 2 0
77 Newington Rangers 1 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 0
78 Dunloy 0.83 6 2 4 5 1 4 1 1 0
79 Portstewart 0.8 5 2 3 2 1 1 3 1 2
80 Newbuildings 0.75 4 2 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
81 Lurgan Celtic 0.5 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
82 Bangor Old Boys 0.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
83 Moneyslane 0.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
84 Broomhedge 0.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
85 Hanover 0.5 4 2 2 2 2 0 2 0 2
86 Portaferry R. 0.33 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 0
87 Colin Valley 0.33 3 2 1 2 2 0 1 0 1
88 Malachians 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
89 Lower Maze 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
90 Bloomfield 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
91 Seapatrick 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
92 Saintfield 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
93 Ballymacash 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
94 Dromore Amateurs 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
95 Dunmurry Y.M. 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
96 Cookstown Youth 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
97 Oxford United Stars 0 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 0
98 Ballywalter 0 3 2 1 2 2 0 1 0 1
99 Bangor Amateurs 0 3 2 1 3 2 1 0 0
100 Rosario Youth 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
101 Newcastle 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
102 Oxford Sunnyside FC 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
103 Aquinas 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
104 Warrenpoint Town 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
105 Richhill 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
106 Linfield 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 0 0
107 Crusaders 1.5 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
108 Sirocco 1.33 3 1 2 0 0 3 1 2
109 Newington Youth 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
110 PSNI 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
111 Bangor Swifts 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
112 St. Marys 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
113 Sofia Farmer 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
114 Bourneview 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
115 Institute 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 1
116 Wellington Rec 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
117 Ballyclare Comrades 0.5 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
118 Sport & Leisure Swifts 0.5 4 1 3 2 0 2 2 1 1
119 Wakehurst 0.5 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
120 St Luke's 0.5 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
121 Banbridge Rangers 0.33 3 1 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
122 Dergview 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
123 Limavady United 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
124 Rathfern Rangers 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
125 Dundonald 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
126 Holywood 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
127 Barn 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
128 Royal British Legion 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
129 Woodvale 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
130 Mossley 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
131 Crumlin United 0 3 1 2 3 1 2 0 0
132 Armagh City 0 3 1 2 2 1 1 1 0 1
133 Windmill 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
134 Suffolk 0 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
135 Carrick Rangers 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
136 Newry City 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
137 Portadown 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
138 Donegal Celtic 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
139 H&W Welders 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
140 Knockbreda 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
141 Magherafelt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Larne Technical Old Boys 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 20 - 1
2 Coleraine 3 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 1 18 - 2
3 Tobermore United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 16 - 3
4 Moyola Park 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 16 - 4
5 Dungiven 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 15 - 3
6 Maiden City 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 15 - 5
7 Islandmagee 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 14 - 3
8 Rathfriland Rangers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 14 - 4
9 Ballynahinch 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 13 - 0
10 Shorts 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 13 - 2
11 Larne 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 12 - 5
12 Cliftonville 2 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 12 - 7
13 Crumlin Star 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 12 - 17
14 Glebe 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 11 - 8
15 Foundry 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 10 - 3
16 Craigavon City 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 10 - 4
17 Dundela 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 10 - 6
18 Fivemiletown 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 10 - 6
19 Ballynure Old Boys 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 9 - 0
20 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 9 - 1
21 Abbey Villa FC Millisle 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 9 - 3
22 Immaculata 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 9 - 6
23 Loughgall 0 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 9 - 7
24 Tullyvallen 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 0
25 Coagh United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 1
26 Shankill 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 9
27 Bangor 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 0
28 Trojans 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 0
29 Comber Rec 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 1
30 Annagh United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 2
31 Ballymena United 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 7 - 4
32 Drumaness 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 4
33 Linfield 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 6 - 1
34 Tandragee 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 1
35 Strabane Athletic 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 1
36 Glentoran 3 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 6 - 2
37 Ballinamallard United 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 2 6 - 4
38 Lisburn Distillery 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 6 - 11
39 Markethill 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 1
40 Valley Rangers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 2
41 Ards 2 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 3
42 Glenavon 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 3
43 Dunloy 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 4
44 St. Patricks Young 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 7
45 Dunmurry Recreation FC 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 11
46 Chimney Corner 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0
47 Ards Rangers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0
48 Sirocco 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0
49 Dollingstown 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0
50 Banbridge Town 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 3
51 Dungannon Swifts 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 3
52 Portstewart 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 3
53 Laurelvale 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 8
54 Newbuildings 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0
55 Groomsport 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0
56 Aquinas 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0
57 Dromara 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 1
58 Kilmore Rec 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2
59 Desertmartin 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2
60 Ballynahinch United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2
61 Brantwood 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 4
62 Crusaders 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 4
63 18th Newtownabbey Old Boys 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 4
64 Newington Rangers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 4
65 Ballymoney United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 5
66 Bryansburn 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 5
67 Tullycarnet 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 7
68 Newtowne 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 8
69 Ardstraw 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 13
70 Downshire Y.M. 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 14
71 Newcastle United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
72 Wellington Rec 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
73 Richhill 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
74 Newry City 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1
75 Sport & Leisure Swifts 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2
76 Warrenpoint Town 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2
77 Institute 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 4
78 Iveagh Utd 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 5
79 Hanover 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 5
80 Silverwood 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 8
81 Queen's University 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 11
82 U. U. Jordanstown 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 11
83 Newington Youth 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
84 Bangor Swifts 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
85 St. Marys 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
86 Sofia Farmer 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
87 Bourneview 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
88 Carrick Rangers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
89 Portadown 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1
90 Portaferry R. 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
91 Banbridge Rangers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
92 St Luke's 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
93 Orangefield 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
94 Wakehurst 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3
95 Derriaghy 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3
96 Bangor Old Boys 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3
97 Rosemount Rec 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3
98 St. James' Swifts 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3
99 PSNI 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 4
100 Lurgan Town Boys 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4
101 Moneyslane 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4
102 Ballyclare Comrades 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 5
103 Lurgan Celtic 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 5
104 Grove 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 5
105 Killyleagh Youth FC 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 8
106 Colin Valley 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 8
107 Broomhedge 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 12
108 Donegal Celtic 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
109 Magherafelt 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
110 Dromore Amateurs 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
111 Windmill 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
112 Newcastle 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
113 Crumlin United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
114 H&W Welders 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2
115 Knockbreda 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
116 Rosario Youth 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
117 Holywood 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
118 Royal British Legion 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
119 Dergview 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 3
120 Dundonald 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
121 Oxford Sunnyside FC 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
122 Woodvale 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
123 Mossley 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
124 Armagh City 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
125 Limavady United 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 4
126 Oxford United Stars 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
127 Suffolk 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
128 Rathfern Rangers 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 5
129 Lower Maze 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 5
130 Ballywalter 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 5
131 Dunmurry Y.M. 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 5
132 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 6
133 Ballymacash 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 6
134 Bangor Amateurs 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 6
135 Saintfield 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 7
136 Barn 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 8
137 Bloomfield 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 10
138 Seapatrick 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 10
139 Malachians 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 12
140 Cookstown Youth 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 13
141 Seagoe 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 19