Sound

Tweede Divisie Netherlands- Results, top scorers

Sign Up
Saturday 26.08.2017
1
x
2
FT HHC 2 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (2 - 1) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 1 - 0 Kozakken Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 0 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 0) - - -
FT Katwijk 4 - 0 TEC (3 - 0) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 3 - 2 Barendrecht (0 - 2) - - -
FT AFC 0 - 3 Achilles '29 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 3 - 0 Lisse (1 - 0) - - -
FT De Treffers 2 - 0 GVVV (1 - 0) - - -
FT VVSB 1 - 3 De Dijk (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 02.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Koninklijke HFC 0 - 1 Katwijk (0 - 0) - - -
FT Barendrecht 3 - 4 Lienden (3 - 1) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 1 De Treffers (0 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 2 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 1 - 1 AFC (1 - 1) - - -
FT Lisse 2 - 2 HHC (0 - 0) - - -
FT De Dijk 1 - 0 Jong Sparta (0 - 0) - - -
FT Achilles '29 2 - 2 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 03.09.2017
1
x
2
FT TEC 2 - 2 VVSB (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 09.09.2017
1
x
2
FT HHC 4 - 3 Kozakken Boys (0 - 3) - - -
FT Katwijk 2 - 0 GVVV (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 2 - 2 Achilles '29 (2 - 1) - - -
FT Lienden 0 - 3 IJsselmeervogels (0 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 1 - 1 Lisse (1 - 1) - - -
FT De Treffers 1 - 2 Barendrecht (1 - 1) - - -
FT TEC 1 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 10.09.2017
1
x
2
FT De Dijk 1 - 3 Koninklijke HFC (0 - 2) - - -
Saturday 16.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Koninklijke HFC 4 - 1 TEC (2 - 0) - - -
FT Barendrecht 1 - 1 VVSB (1 - 1) - - -
FT GVVV 3 - 0 De Dijk (0 - 0) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 2 - 0 HHC (1 - 0) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 5 - 0 De Treffers (2 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 2 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT AFC 2 - 0 Jong Sparta (1 - 0) - - -
FT Achilles '29 3 - 0 Excelsior Maassluis (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 23.09.2017
1
x
2
FT De Treffers 3 - 3 Lisse (2 - 0) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (1 - 1) - - -
FT HHC 2 - 0 AFC (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 1 - 3 Barendrecht (1 - 1) - - -
FT Katwijk 3 - 2 Lienden (0 - 1) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 0 - 0 IJsselmeervogels (0 - 0) - - -
FT De Dijk 6 - 1 Achilles '29 (1 - 1) - - -
FT TEC 1 - 2 GVVV (0 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 0 - 2 Kozakken Boys (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 30.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Barendrecht 3 - 2 TEC (2 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 1 - 0 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 0) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 1 - 1 Jong Sparta (1 - 1) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 4 - 1 De Dijk (2 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 3 - 2 HHC (2 - 1) - - -
FT Lisse 1 - 3 Koninklijke HFC (0 - 2) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 2 - 3 VVSB (1 - 0) - - -
FT Achilles '29 1 - 4 Katwijk (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 01.10.2017
1
x
2
FT AFC 1 - 4 De Treffers (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 07.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Koninklijke HFC 5 - 1 Barendrecht (2 - 1) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 1 Kozakken Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 4 - 1 Achilles '29 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 2 - 2 Lienden (0 - 0) - - -
FT Katwijk 5 - 0 Rijnsburgse Boys (1 - 0) - - -
FT De Dijk 0 - 3 Lisse (0 - 2) - - -
FT De Treffers 1 - 2 HHC (1 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 2 - 2 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 08.10.2017
1
x
2
FT TEC 2 - 0 AFC (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 14.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Barendrecht 1 - 3 De Dijk (0 - 2) - - -
FT HHC 0 - 1 Katwijk (0 - 1) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 1 - 5 De Treffers (0 - 3) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 2 - 2 GVVV (1 - 0) - - -
FT Lisse 2 - 3 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 1) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 3 - 1 Jong Sparta (0 - 1) - - -
FT Achilles '29 0 - 2 TEC (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 15.10.2017
1
x
2
FT AFC 0 - 1 VVSB (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 1 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (1 - 1) - - -
Saturday 21.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Koninklijke HFC 0 - 2 GVVV (0 - 2) - - -
FT De Treffers 2 - 2 Lienden (1 - 1) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 2 - 1 De Dijk (1 - 1) - - -
FT HHC 2 - 3 Rijnsburgse Boys (2 - 2) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 0 - 1 AFC (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 2 - 3 Kozakken Boys (1 - 2) - - -
FT Katwijk 2 - 1 Barendrecht (1 - 1) - - -
FT TEC 0 - 2 Lisse (0 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 3 - 2 Achilles '29 (3 - 1) - - -
Saturday 28.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Koninklijke HFC 3 - 0 VVSB (1 - 0) - - -
FT Barendrecht 0 - 0 HHC (0 - 0) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 3 - 0 Katwijk (1 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 3 - 1 IJsselmeervogels (2 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 5 - 1 De Treffers (3 - 0) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 1 - 2 Rijnsburgse Boys (1 - 1) - - -
FT Achilles '29 2 - 1 Lisse (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 29.10.2017
1
x
2
FT De Dijk 2 - 4 TEC (0 - 2) - - -
FT AFC 0 - 1 Lienden (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 04.11.2017
1
x
2
FT AFC 2 - 3 Katwijk (2 - 3) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 3 - 1 TEC (2 - 0) - - -
FT Achilles '29 2 - 1 De Treffers (1 - 0) - - -
FT Barendrecht 2 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (2 - 0) - - -
FT HHC 4 - 2 Jong Sparta (1 - 1) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 0 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lisse 2 - 0 GVVV (0 - 0) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 2 - 4 De Dijk (2 - 2) - - -
Sunday 05.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Lienden 4 - 0 VVSB (3 - 0) - - -
Saturday 11.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 1 - 0 AFC (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lisse 1 - 2 Katwijk (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 18.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Koninklijke HFC 2 - 3 Achilles '29 (2 - 2) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 4 - 1 HHC (2 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 2 - 3 Barendrecht (1 - 0) - - -
FT Katwijk 1 - 0 IJsselmeervogels (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lisse 1 - 0 Kozakken Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT De Treffers 1 - 3 Rijnsburgse Boys (1 - 2) - - -
FT VVSB 0 - 2 Jong Sparta (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 19.11.2017
1
x
2
FT De Dijk 1 - 2 AFC (0 - 2) - - -
FT TEC 3 - 1 Lienden (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 25.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Barendrecht 3 - 0 Lisse (1 - 0) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 5 - 2 Achilles '29 (3 - 1) - - -
FT HHC 3 - 1 De Dijk (1 - 1) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 5 - 0 TEC (3 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 3 - 2 Katwijk (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 0 - 3 GVVV (0 - 0) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 2 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (2 - 1) - - -
Sunday 26.11.2017
1
x
2
FT AFC 2 - 2 Koninklijke HFC (1 - 0) - - -
FT De Treffers 0 - 1 VVSB (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 02.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Koninklijke HFC 1 - 2 Kozakken Boys (0 - 2) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 3 - 0 Lienden (2 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 2 - 2 Jong Sparta (1 - 1) - - -
FT Katwijk 0 - 1 De Treffers (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lisse 2 - 0 AFC (0 - 0) - - -
FT De Dijk 2 - 6 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 3) - - -
FT Achilles '29 1 - 2 Barendrecht (0 - 1) - - -
FT TEC 1 - 3 Rijnsburgse Boys (0 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 4 - 2 HHC (3 - 0) - - -
Saturday 09.12.2017
1
x
2
FT AFC 0 - 4 GVVV (0 - 2) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 3 - 0 Barendrecht (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 2 - 1 TEC (0 - 1) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 2 - 1 Lisse (1 - 1) - - -
Postp. HHC - Achilles '29 - - - -
Postp. IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior Maassluis - - - -
FT VVSB 0 - 2 Katwijk (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 10.12.2017
1
x
2
Postp. De Treffers - Koninklijke HFC - - - -
Friday 15.12.2017
1
x
2
FT TEC 1 - 2 De Treffers (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 16.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Barendrecht 3 - 0 AFC (0 - 0) - - -
FT Koninklijke HFC 4 - 0 Jong Sparta (0 - 0) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 0 - 0 VVSB (0 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 2 - 2 HHC (2 - 1) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 2 - 1 Lienden (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lisse 1 - 3 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 0) - - -
FT De Dijk 0 - 3 Katwijk (0 - 2) - - -
FT Achilles '29 1 - 2 Rijnsburgse Boys (1 - 2) - - -
Saturday 13.01.2018
1
x
2
FT AFC 1 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 1) - - -
FT HHC 4 - 1 TEC (2 - 0) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 0 - 1 Barendrecht (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 3 - 4 Lisse (3 - 2) - - -
FT Katwijk 0 - 2 Kozakken Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 2 - 0 Achilles '29 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 1 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (1 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 2 - 0 GVVV (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 14.01.2018
1
x
2
FT De Treffers 1 - 2 De Dijk (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 20.01.2018
1
x
2
FT AFC 2 - 0 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 0) - - -
FT Barendrecht 1 - 4 Katwijk (1 - 2) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 4 - 1 Jong Sparta (3 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 0 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (0 - 0) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 1 - 6 HHC (0 - 1) - - -
FT De Dijk 1 - 3 Excelsior Maassluis (1 - 1) - - -
FT Achilles '29 2 - 3 VVSB (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 21.01.2018
1
x
2
FT Lienden 1 - 0 De Treffers (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 27.01.2018
1
x
2
FT Koninklijke HFC 0 - 0 Lisse (0 - 0) - - -
FT De Dijk 0 - 3 Kozakken Boys (0 - 1) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 0 - 0 GVVV (0 - 0) - - -
FT HHC 4 - 0 Lienden (3 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 3 - 1 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 1) - - -
FT Katwijk 3 - 0 Achilles '29 (1 - 0) - - -
FT TEC 3 - 4 Barendrecht (1 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 3 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 28.01.2018
1
x
2
FT De Treffers 0 - 2 AFC (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 03.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Lisse 3 - 0 Achilles '29 (2 - 0) - - -
FT HHC 3 - 1 Barendrecht (1 - 0) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 1 - 1 GVVV (0 - 0) - - -
FT Katwijk 2 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 1) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 0 - 2 Kozakken Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT De Treffers 3 - 2 Jong Sparta (2 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 2 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 04.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Lienden 3 - 2 AFC (1 - 1) - - -
FT TEC 2 - 0 De Dijk (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 10.02.2018
1
x
2
FT IJsselmeervogels 1 - 0 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lisse 3 - 2 TEC (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 17.02.2018
1
x
2
FT AFC 1 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT Barendrecht 3 - 0 De Treffers (2 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 1 - 0 Katwijk (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lisse 0 - 1 VVSB (0 - 1) - - -
FT Koninklijke HFC 1 - 2 De Dijk (1 - 1) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 0 TEC (1 - 0) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 3 - 1 Lienden (2 - 0) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 4 - 2 HHC (3 - 1) - - -
FT Achilles '29 2 - 4 Jong Sparta (0 - 3) - - -
Saturday 24.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Excelsior Maassluis 3 - 0 Achilles '29 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 4 - 3 AFC (1 - 2) - - -
FT Katwijk 2 - 1 Lisse (0 - 1) - - -
FT De Dijk 1 - 3 GVVV (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 25.02.2018
1
x
2
FT TEC 4 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (1 - 1) - - -
Saturday 03.03.2018
1
x
2
FT GVVV 3 - 0 TEC (2 - 0) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 3 - 2 VVSB (1 - 1) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 6 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lienden 1 - 2 Katwijk (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 10.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Koninklijke HFC 1 - 2 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 0) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 0 - 2 Barendrecht (0 - 2) - - -
FT GVVV 2 - 0 Lisse (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 3 - 0 HHC (2 - 0) - - -
FT Katwijk 2 - 2 AFC (0 - 2) - - -
FT TEC 1 - 1 Kozakken Boys (1 - 1) - - -
FT De Dijk 0 - 3 Rijnsburgse Boys (0 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 4 - 4 Lienden (1 - 2) - - -
Sunday 11.03.2018
1
x
2
FT De Treffers 5 - 2 Achilles '29 (3 - 2) - - -
Saturday 17.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Barendrecht 1 - 0 Koninklijke HFC (1 - 0) - - -
FT HHC 1 - 0 De Treffers (1 - 0) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 0 - 2 VVSB (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 1 - 0 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 1 - 3 Jong Sparta (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lisse 3 - 0 De Dijk (0 - 0) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 1 - 2 Katwijk (1 - 1) - - -
FT Achilles '29 0 - 1 GVVV (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 18.03.2018
1
x
2
FT AFC 2 - 0 TEC (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 24.03.2018
1
x
2
FT HHC 6 - 1 Achilles '29 (3 - 0) - - -
FT VVSB 0 - 0 Barendrecht (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 25.03.2018
1
x
2
FT De Treffers 0 - 0 Koninklijke HFC (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 3 - 0 De Dijk (2 - 0) - - -
Saturday 31.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Koninklijke HFC 1 - 0 Lienden (1 - 0) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 2 - 0 Lisse (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 6 - 0 Rijnsburgse Boys (1 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 2 - 1 Kozakken Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT Katwijk 6 - 1 HHC (2 - 0) - - -
FT TEC 4 - 0 Achilles '29 (2 - 0) - - -
FT De Dijk 1 - 3 Barendrecht (0 - 0) - - -
FT De Treffers 2 - 2 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 0) - - -
FT VVSB 0 - 2 AFC (0 - 2) - - -
Monday 02.04.2018
1
x
2
FT De Treffers 1 - 1 Kozakken Boys (0 - 1) - - -
FT Achilles '29 0 - 5 De Dijk (0 - 1) - - -
FT HHC 0 - 0 IJsselmeervogels (0 - 0) - - -
FT Koninklijke HFC 0 - 0 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 0) - - -
FT Barendrecht 2 - 2 Jong Sparta (1 - 1) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 2 - 0 Lienden (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 07.04.2018
1
x
2
FT HHC 1 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (1 - 0) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 2 - 1 Lisse (2 - 0) - - -
FT Barendrecht 4 - 2 GVVV (2 - 1) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 0 - 1 Katwijk (0 - 0) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 2 - 0 De Treffers (0 - 0) - - -
FT Achilles '29 1 - 4 Koninklijke HFC (1 - 3) - - -
Sunday 08.04.2018
1
x
2
FT AFC 2 - 1 De Dijk (1 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 2 - 2 VVSB (2 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 0 - 2 TEC (0 - 2) - - -
Saturday 14.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 1 - 1 Lienden (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lisse 0 - 2 Barendrecht (0 - 2) - - -
FT Koninklijke HFC 3 - 1 AFC (0 - 1) - - -
FT TEC 3 - 3 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 3) - - -
FT De Dijk 0 - 5 HHC (0 - 1) - - -
FT Achilles '29 0 - 3 Kozakken Boys (0 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 0 - 3 De Treffers (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 21.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Barendrecht 2 - 1 Achilles '29 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 1 - 2 Koninklijke HFC (0 - 1) - - -
FT AFC 4 - 2 Lisse (2 - 0) - - -
FT HHC 1 - 2 VVSB (0 - 1) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 4 - 3 De Dijk (3 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 4 - 0 GVVV (2 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 0 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 0) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 2 - 0 TEC (1 - 0) - - -
FT De Treffers 2 - 0 Katwijk (1 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 24.04.2018
1
x
2
FT AFC 0 - 3 HHC (0 - 3) - - -
FT Lisse 2 - 1 De Treffers (1 - 1) - - -
Saturday 28.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 1 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 1) - - -
FT GVVV 2 - 3 AFC (1 - 1) - - -
FT Lisse 3 - 2 Rijnsburgse Boys (3 - 0) - - -
FT Koninklijke HFC 1 - 1 De Treffers (0 - 0) - - -
FT Barendrecht 1 - 2 Kozakken Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT Katwijk 1 - 1 VVSB (0 - 1) - - -
FT TEC 2 - 0 Jong Sparta (0 - 0) - - -
FT Achilles '29 2 - 4 HHC (2 - 0) - - -
Sunday 29.04.2018
1
x
2
FT De Dijk 4 - 2 Lienden (4 - 1) - - -
Saturday 05.05.2018
1
x
2
FT HHC 2 - 0 GVVV (1 - 0) - - -
FT AFC 3 - 1 Barendrecht (2 - 1) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 2 - 0 Lisse (2 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 6 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (6 - 1) - - -
FT Katwijk 4 - 0 De Dijk (1 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 0 - 5 Kozakken Boys (0 - 2) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 3 - 1 Achilles '29 (2 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 0 - 3 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 06.05.2018
1
x
2
FT De Treffers 2 - 2 TEC (0 - 2) - - -
Tuesday 08.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Katwijk 2 - 1 Jong Sparta (1 - 1) - - -
Saturday 12.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 1 Jong Sparta (0 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 0 - 2 De Treffers (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lisse 2 - 4 Lienden (1 - 2) - - -
FT Barendrecht 1 - 5 Rijnsburgse Boys (1 - 2) - - -
FT Koninklijke HFC 3 - 4 HHC (1 - 2) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 1 - 0 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 0) - - -
FT TEC 2 - 0 Katwijk (1 - 0) - - -
FT Achilles '29 2 - 2 AFC (2 - 1) - - -
Sunday 13.05.2018
1
x
2
FT De Dijk 0 - 1 VVSB (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 19.05.2018
1
x
2
FT IJsselmeervogels 4 - 1 Achilles '29 (3 - 1) - - -
FT AFC 1 - 1 Kozakken Boys (1 - 1) - - -
FT De Treffers 1 - 2 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 0) - - -
FT HHC 1 - 0 Lisse (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 2 - 3 De Dijk (2 - 2) - - -
FT Katwijk 1 - 2 Koninklijke HFC (1 - 1) - - -
FT Lienden 0 - 3 Barendrecht (0 - 1) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 3 - 2 GVVV (0 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 3 - 1 TEC (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 26.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Achilles '29 0 - 3 Lienden (0 - 0) - - -
FT Barendrecht 2 - 2 IJsselmeervogels (2 - 0) - - -
FT De Dijk 1 - 2 De Treffers (0 - 1) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 0 - 1 AFC (0 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 2 - 0 VVSB (2 - 0) - - -
FT Koninklijke HFC 1 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (0 - 1) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 0 - 0 Katwijk (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lisse 1 - 0 Jong Sparta (1 - 0) - - -
FT TEC 2 - 1 HHC (2 - 1) - - -
Saturday 02.06.2018
1
x
2
FT TEC 1 - 0 Volendam II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Scheveningen 1 - 0 HV & CV Quick (1 - 0) - - -
Pen. UNA 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Almere City II (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 06.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Almere City II 2 - 1 JVC Cuijk (2 - 1) - - -
FT Scheveningen 2 - 0 TEC (2 - 0) - - -
FT Almere City II 2 - 1 JVC '31 Cuijk (2 - 1) - - -
FT Scheveningen 2 - 0 TEC (2 - 0) - - -
Saturday 09.06.2018
1
x
2
FT JVC '31 Cuijk 1 - 3 Almere City II (1 - 2) - - -
FT TEC 2 - 1 Scheveningen (2 - 0) - - -
Saturday 25.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Koninklijke HFC 1 - 2 Lienden (0 - 1) - - -
FT Scheveningen 1 - 3 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 2) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 3 - 1 HHC (0 - 1) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 0 - 1 AFC (0 - 1) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 0 GVVV (1 - 0) - - -
FT Almere City II 0 - 2 Rijnsburgse Boys (0 - 2) - - -
FT Spakenburg 1 - 0 Barendrecht (0 - 0) - - -
FT De Treffers 1 - 4 Katwijk (0 - 3) - - -
FT VVSB 2 - 2 Jong Vitesse (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 01.09.2018
1
x
2
FT AFC 1 - 0 Spakenburg (1 - 0) - - -
FT Barendrecht 1 - 0 Koninklijke HFC (0 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 3 - 4 Jong Sparta (0 - 3) - - -
FT HHC 0 - 1 Scheveningen (0 - 44) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 3 - 3 VVSB (3 - 1) - - -
FT Katwijk 1 - 1 Kozakken Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 2 - 2 Excelsior Maassluis (2 - 2) - - -
FT Jong Vitesse 1 - 1 Almere City II (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 02.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Lienden 1 - 1 De Treffers (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 08.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Excelsior Maassluis 0 - 2 IJsselmeervogels (0 - 1) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 0 - 1 Jong Vitesse (0 - 0) - - -
FT Spakenburg 2 - 1 Katwijk (0 - 1) - - -
FT Almere City II 4 - 1 Lienden (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 1 - 2 Rijnsburgse Boys (1 - 2) - - -
FT Scheveningen 1 - 1 GVVV (0 - 1) - - -
FT De Treffers 4 - 0 Barendrecht (2 - 0) - - -
FT VVSB 1 - 3 HHC (1 - 2) - - -
Sunday 09.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Koninklijke HFC 3 - 1 AFC (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 15.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Barendrecht 3 - 0 Scheveningen (1 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 4 - 2 Almere City II (3 - 0) - - -
FT HHC 2 - 0 Excelsior Maassluis (1 - 0) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 2 - 1 Jong Sparta (1 - 1) - - -
FT Katwijk 2 - 1 VVSB (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lienden 3 - 4 Spakenburg (2 - 2) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 1 - 3 Kozakken Boys (0 - 3) - - -
Sunday 16.09.2018
1
x
2
FT AFC 4 - 1 De Treffers (0 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Vitesse 0 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 22.09.2018
1
x
2
FT GVVV 1 - 1 Jong Vitesse (1 - 1) - - -
FT Scheveningen 1 - 2 Katwijk (1 - 1) - - -
FT Koninklijke HFC 3 - 2 Kozakken Boys (0 - 1) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 1 - 0 Lienden (0 - 0) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 3 - 0 Barendrecht (2 - 0) - - -
FT HHC 2 - 3 Rijnsburgse Boys (1 - 2) - - -
FT Almere City II 0 - 0 De Treffers (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 2 - 0 Spakenburg (1 - 0) - - -
FT VVSB 2 - 4 AFC (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 29.09.2018
1
x
2
FT AFC 5 - 1 Almere City II (2 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Vitesse 0 - 1 Jong Sparta (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 2 - 5 GVVV (1 - 2) - - -
FT Spakenburg 2 - 2 IJsselmeervogels (2 - 1) - - -
FT Barendrecht 0 - 4 HHC (0 - 3) - - -
FT Katwijk 2 - 4 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 2) - - -
FT Lienden 2 - 3 Scheveningen (0 - 0) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 4 - 0 VVSB (3 - 0) - - -
Sunday 30.09.2018
1
x
2
FT De Treffers 1 - 0 Koninklijke HFC (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 06.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 2 Spakenburg (1 - 2) - - -
FT GVVV 2 - 2 Lienden (1 - 0) - - -
FT Koninklijke HFC 3 - 1 Almere City II (2 - 1) - - -
FT Scheveningen 3 - 3 AFC (1 - 2) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 4 - 1 De Treffers (1 - 1) - - -
FT HHC 1 - 3 Katwijk (1 - 2) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 5 - 3 Barendrecht (1 - 1) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 4 - 3 Jong Vitesse (1 - 2) - - -
FT VVSB 3 - 4 Kozakken Boys (2 - 0) - - -
Saturday 13.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Barendrecht 1 - 1 GVVV (0 - 1) - - -
FT Spakenburg 0 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 2 - 3 HHC (1 - 2) - - -
FT AFC 4 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 1) - - -
FT Almere City II 3 - 2 VVSB (1 - 1) - - -
FT Katwijk 1 - 1 Jong Sparta (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 3 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (1 - 0) - - -
FT De Treffers 4 - 1 Scheveningen (3 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Vitesse 2 - 1 IJsselmeervogels (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 20.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Excelsior Maassluis 0 - 1 Kozakken Boys (0 - 1) - - -
FT GVVV 3 - 2 Spakenburg (3 - 0) - - -
FT Scheveningen 0 - 3 Almere City II (0 - 0) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 1 - 0 Koninklijke HFC (1 - 0) - - -
FT HHC 1 - 1 Lienden (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 3 - 2 AFC (1 - 1) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 1 - 2 Katwijk (1 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Vitesse 0 - 1 Barendrecht (0 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 1 - 3 De Treffers (1 - 1) - - -
Saturday 27.10.2018
1
x
2
FT AFC 4 - 0 GVVV (3 - 0) - - -
FT Barendrecht 4 - 5 Rijnsburgse Boys (1 - 4) - - -
FT Koninklijke HFC 3 - 0 VVSB (1 - 0) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 1 - 1 Jong Sparta (0 - 0) - - -
FT Spakenburg 3 - 2 Scheveningen (1 - 2) - - -
FT Almere City II 0 - 4 HHC (0 - 2) - - -
FT Katwijk 0 - 0 IJsselmeervogels (0 - 0) - - -
FT De Treffers 1 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 28.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Lienden 2 - 4 Jong Vitesse (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 03.11.2018
1
x
2
FT GVVV 0 - 1 Katwijk (0 - 0) - - -
FT Scheveningen 2 - 2 Koninklijke HFC (1 - 2) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 3 - 0 Kozakken Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT Barendrecht 1 - 1 Lienden (1 - 0) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 5 - 1 VVSB (4 - 1) - - -
FT HHC 3 - 0 De Treffers (2 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 3 - 0 Almere City II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 2 - 6 AFC (0 - 3) - - -
FT Jong Vitesse 1 - 2 Spakenburg (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 17.11.2018
1
x
2
FT AFC 2 - 1 HHC (1 - 0) - - -
FT Koninklijke HFC 1 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 1) - - -
FT Almere City II 0 - 2 IJsselmeervogels (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 4 - 0 Barendrecht (1 - 0) - - -
FT Katwijk 0 - 0 Jong Vitesse (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 1 - 7 Jong Sparta (0 - 4) - - -
FT Spakenburg 1 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (1 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 2 - 0 Scheveningen (2 - 0) - - -
FT De Treffers 0 - 3 GVVV (0 - 3) - - -
Saturday 24.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Excelsior Maassluis 3 - 1 Almere City II (0 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 3 - 2 VVSB (1 - 2) - - -
FT Barendrecht 0 - 3 AFC (0 - 1) - - -
FT Spakenburg 2 - 1 Kozakken Boys (1 - 1) - - -
FT HHC 3 - 0 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 2 - 2 Koninklijke HFC (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lienden 1 - 3 Katwijk (1 - 3) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 2 - 2 Scheveningen (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 25.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Vitesse 1 - 0 De Treffers (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 01.12.2018
1
x
2
FT Koninklijke HFC 2 - 2 HHC (2 - 2) - - -
FT Scheveningen 0 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 1) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 1 - 2 GVVV (1 - 1) - - -
FT Almere City II 2 - 1 Spakenburg (2 - 0) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 3 - 0 Lienden (1 - 0) - - -
FT Katwijk 4 - 0 Barendrecht (1 - 0) - - -
FT De Treffers 3 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (2 - 0) - - -
FT VVSB 2 - 2 Jong Sparta (1 - 2) - - -
Sunday 02.12.2018
1
x
2
FT AFC 4 - 1 Jong Vitesse (2 - 1) - - -
Saturday 08.12.2018
1
x
2
FT Barendrecht 1 - 4 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 1) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 1 - 0 De Treffers (0 - 0) - - -
FT Spakenburg 3 - 1 VVSB (0 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 0 - 0 HHC (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 1 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (1 - 1) - - -
FT Katwijk 1 - 0 Almere City II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 0 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (0 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Vitesse 2 - 1 Scheveningen (2 - 1) - - -
Sunday 09.12.2018
1
x
2
FT Lienden 0 - 3 AFC (0 - 2) - - -
Saturday 15.12.2018
1
x
2
FT AFC 0 - 0 Katwijk (0 - 0) - - -
FT Koninklijke HFC 4 - 0 GVVV (2 - 0) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 5 - 2 Lienden (4 - 0) - - -
FT Scheveningen 1 - 1 Jong Sparta (1 - 0) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 4 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT Almere City II 2 - 1 Kozakken Boys (1 - 0) - - -
FT HHC 0 - 3 Jong Vitesse (0 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 1 - 3 Barendrecht (1 - 0) - - -
FT De Treffers 1 - 4 Spakenburg (1 - 0) - - -
Matchs played 459
Total home wins 46%
Total away wins 35.1%
Total draws 18.9%
Goals 1525
Goals per match 3.32
Goals per match, home team 1.81
Goals per match, away team 1.51
Yellow Cards 1050
Yellow Cards / match 2.3
Red Cards 75
Red Cards / match 0.2
Over 0.5 goals 96.7%
Over 1.5 goals 84.3%
Over 2.5 goals 65.4%
Over 3.5 goals 42.5%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 77.8%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 46%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 20.7%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 6.1%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 82.8%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 52.9%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 29%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 11.5%
First half goals 740
Second half goals 785
Home team goals scored in 1st half 376
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 457
Away team goals scored in 1st half 364
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 328
Home team to win to nil 100 matches
Away team to win to nil 70 matches
Home team to win to behind 44 matches
Away team to win to behind 30 matches
Home team to lose to nil 70 matches
Away team to lose to nil 100 matches
Home team scored in 374 matches
Away team scored in 344 matches
No goals scored 15 matches
Penalty scored 39
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Rank Team GM GS
1 Jong Sparta 2.2 110
2 HHC 2.14 107
3 Kozakken Boys 2 100
4 Katwijk 1.88 94
5 AFC 1.84 92
6 IJsselmeervogels 1.84 92
7 Rijnsburgse Boys 1.84 92
8 Spakenburg 1.81 29
9 Barendrecht 1.64 82
10 GVVV 1.64 82
11 Koninklijke HFC 1.64 82
12 Lienden 1.48 74
13 TEC 1.47 56
14 De Dijk 1.47 50
15 De Treffers 1.44 72
16 Excelsior Maassluis 1.44 72
17 VVSB 1.42 71
18 Lisse 1.41 48
19 Almere City II 1.4 28
20 Jong Vitesse 1.38 22
21 Scheveningen 1.25 25
22 Achilles '29 1.21 41
1 1 2
23 JVC Cuijk 1 1
24 UNA 1 1
25 HV & CV Quick 0 0
26 Volendam II 0 0
Rank Team GM GC
1 Katwijk 0.94 47
2 HV & CV Quick 1 1
3 UNA 1 1
4 Volendam II 1 1
5 Excelsior Maassluis 1.04 52
6 Kozakken Boys 1.2 60
7 IJsselmeervogels 1.24 62
8 Koninklijke HFC 1.24 62
9 Jong Vitesse 1.31 21
10 Spakenburg 1.44 23
11 GVVV 1.44 72
12 AFC 1.48 74
13 HHC 1.54 77
14 Lisse 1.68 57
15 De Treffers 1.68 84
16 Jong Sparta 1.72 86
17 Scheveningen 1.8 36
18 Almere City II 1.85 37
19 TEC 1.87 71
20 Barendrecht 1.94 97
21 JVC Cuijk 2 2
22 Rijnsburgse Boys 2 100
23 VVSB 2.02 101
24 Lienden 2.22 111
1 2.5 5
25 De Dijk 2.5 85
26 Achilles '29 2.94 100
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Barendrecht 1.64 50 38 12 25 19 6 25 19 6
2 HHC 2.14 50 37 13 25 15 10 25 22 3
3 Rijnsburgse Boys 1.84 50 37 13 25 17 8 25 20 5
4 Lienden 1.48 50 37 13 25 19 6 25 18 7
5 Jong Sparta 2.2 50 36 14 25 22 3 25 14 11
6 VVSB 1.42 50 33 17 25 17 8 25 16 9
7 Kozakken Boys 2 50 31 19 25 17 8 25 14 11
8 De Dijk 1.47 34 31 3 17 15 2 17 16 1
9 De Treffers 1.44 50 31 19 25 17 8 25 14 11
10 Achilles '29 1.21 34 31 3 17 15 2 17 16 1
11 Katwijk 1.88 50 30 20 25 15 10 25 15 10
12 AFC 1.84 50 30 20 25 15 10 25 15 10
13 Koninklijke HFC 1.64 50 29 21 25 17 8 25 12 13
14 IJsselmeervogels 1.84 50 28 22 25 12 13 25 16 9
15 GVVV 1.64 50 28 22 25 15 10 25 13 12
16 TEC 1.47 38 23 15 19 11 8 19 12 7
17 Excelsior Maassluis 1.44 50 21 29 25 10 15 25 11 14
18 Lisse 1.41 34 21 13 17 11 6 17 10 7
19 Almere City II 1.4 20 14 6 10 7 3 10 7 3
20 Scheveningen 1.25 20 12 8 11 5 6 9 7 2
21 Spakenburg 1.81 16 11 5 8 5 3 8 6 2
22 Jong Vitesse 1.38 16 8 8 8 3 5 8 5 3
1 1 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
23 JVC Cuijk 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
24 UNA 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
25 HV & CV Quick 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
26 Volendam II 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Jong Sparta 19 - 11 17 - 11 17 - 13 14 - 13 10 - 23 33 - 14 110 - 86
2 HHC 13 - 16 23 - 13 13 - 12 11 - 8 18 - 9 27 - 15 107 - 77
3 Kozakken Boys 14 - 5 11 - 5 23 - 9 16 - 11 16 - 11 19 - 19 100 - 60
4 Katwijk 17 - 8 9 - 8 9 - 7 17 - 6 15 - 7 22 - 10 94 - 47
5 IJsselmeervogels 11 - 11 11 - 10 15 - 11 18 - 10 15 - 7 21 - 14 92 - 62
6 AFC 13 - 10 13 - 9 18 - 7 11 - 14 13 - 12 25 - 22 92 - 74
7 Rijnsburgse Boys 14 - 15 12 - 14 18 - 14 16 - 23 14 - 13 18 - 20 92 - 100
8 Koninklijke HFC 8 - 12 19 - 10 14 - 15 13 - 5 15 - 9 13 - 11 82 - 62
9 GVVV 11 - 8 10 - 5 18 - 15 10 - 16 16 - 13 17 - 16 82 - 72
10 Barendrecht 12 - 14 12 - 11 16 - 14 14 - 15 10 - 19 18 - 24 82 - 97
11 Lienden 8 - 12 9 - 14 7 - 25 16 - 19 14 - 17 17 - 22 74 - 111
12 Excelsior Maassluis 13 - 6 10 - 8 15 - 8 10 - 9 14 - 6 10 - 15 72 - 52
13 De Treffers 14 - 12 5 - 9 14 - 14 11 - 12 11 - 15 17 - 22 72 - 84
14 VVSB 7 - 12 14 - 17 14 - 12 13 - 16 10 - 14 14 - 30 71 - 101
15 TEC 6 - 8 8 - 7 9 - 18 7 - 12 6 - 7 20 - 19 56 - 71
16 De Dijk 6 - 16 5 - 9 9 - 15 8 - 11 6 - 9 16 - 25 50 - 85
17 Lisse 3 - 9 5 - 9 11 - 11 10 - 8 3 - 11 16 - 9 48 - 57
18 Achilles '29 6 - 14 9 - 21 7 - 13 3 - 14 6 - 14 9 - 20 41 - 100
19 Spakenburg 4 - 6 1 - 7 4 - 4 6 - 0 8 - 1 6 - 5 29 - 23
20 Almere City II 6 - 2 4 - 5 4 - 8 6 - 5 4 - 7 4 - 10 28 - 37
21 Scheveningen 8 - 3 3 - 6 2 - 12 4 - 7 3 - 4 5 - 4 25 - 36
22 Jong Vitesse 3 - 2 3 - 5 2 - 2 5 - 4 4 - 2 5 - 6 22 - 21
1 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 5
23 UNA 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
24 JVC Cuijk 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
25 HV & CV Quick 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
26 Volendam II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1