Sound

Tweede Divisie Netherlands - Results, tables, and fixtures, livescores

Sign Up
Saturday 26.08.2017
1
x
2
FT HHC 2 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (2 - 1) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 1 - 0 Kozakken Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 0 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 0) - - -
FT Katwijk 4 - 0 TEC (3 - 0) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 3 - 2 Barendrecht (0 - 2) - - -
FT AFC 0 - 3 Achilles '29 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 3 - 0 Lisse (1 - 0) - - -
FT De Treffers 2 - 0 GVVV (1 - 0) - - -
FT VVSB 1 - 3 De Dijk (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 02.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Koninklijke HFC 0 - 1 Katwijk (0 - 0) - - -
FT Barendrecht 3 - 4 Lienden (3 - 1) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 1 De Treffers (0 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 2 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 1 - 1 AFC (1 - 1) - - -
FT Lisse 2 - 2 HHC (0 - 0) - - -
FT De Dijk 1 - 0 Jong Sparta (0 - 0) - - -
FT Achilles '29 2 - 2 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 03.09.2017
1
x
2
FT TEC 2 - 2 VVSB (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 09.09.2017
1
x
2
FT HHC 4 - 3 Kozakken Boys (0 - 3) - - -
FT Katwijk 2 - 0 GVVV (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 2 - 2 Achilles '29 (2 - 1) - - -
FT Lienden 0 - 3 IJsselmeervogels (0 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 1 - 1 Lisse (1 - 1) - - -
FT De Treffers 1 - 2 Barendrecht (1 - 1) - - -
FT TEC 1 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 10.09.2017
1
x
2
FT De Dijk 1 - 3 Koninklijke HFC (0 - 2) - - -
Saturday 16.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Koninklijke HFC 4 - 1 TEC (2 - 0) - - -
FT Barendrecht 1 - 1 VVSB (1 - 1) - - -
FT GVVV 3 - 0 De Dijk (0 - 0) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 2 - 0 HHC (1 - 0) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 5 - 0 De Treffers (2 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 2 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT AFC 2 - 0 Jong Sparta (1 - 0) - - -
FT Achilles '29 3 - 0 Excelsior Maassluis (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 23.09.2017
1
x
2
FT De Treffers 3 - 3 Lisse (2 - 0) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (1 - 1) - - -
FT HHC 2 - 0 AFC (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 1 - 3 Barendrecht (1 - 1) - - -
FT Katwijk 3 - 2 Lienden (0 - 1) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 0 - 0 IJsselmeervogels (0 - 0) - - -
FT De Dijk 6 - 1 Achilles '29 (1 - 1) - - -
FT TEC 1 - 2 GVVV (0 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 0 - 2 Kozakken Boys (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 30.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Barendrecht 3 - 2 TEC (2 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 1 - 0 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 0) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 1 - 1 Jong Sparta (1 - 1) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 4 - 1 De Dijk (2 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 3 - 2 HHC (2 - 1) - - -
FT Lisse 1 - 3 Koninklijke HFC (0 - 2) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 2 - 3 VVSB (1 - 0) - - -
FT Achilles '29 1 - 4 Katwijk (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 01.10.2017
1
x
2
FT AFC 1 - 4 De Treffers (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 07.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Koninklijke HFC 5 - 1 Barendrecht (2 - 1) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 1 Kozakken Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 4 - 1 Achilles '29 (1 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 2 - 2 Lienden (0 - 0) - - -
FT Katwijk 5 - 0 Rijnsburgse Boys (1 - 0) - - -
FT De Dijk 0 - 3 Lisse (0 - 2) - - -
FT De Treffers 1 - 2 HHC (1 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 2 - 2 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 08.10.2017
1
x
2
FT TEC 2 - 0 AFC (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 14.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Barendrecht 1 - 3 De Dijk (0 - 2) - - -
FT HHC 0 - 1 Katwijk (0 - 1) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 1 - 5 De Treffers (0 - 3) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 2 - 2 GVVV (1 - 0) - - -
FT Lisse 2 - 3 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 1) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 3 - 1 Jong Sparta (0 - 1) - - -
FT Achilles '29 0 - 2 TEC (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 15.10.2017
1
x
2
FT AFC 0 - 1 VVSB (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 1 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (1 - 1) - - -
Saturday 21.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Koninklijke HFC 0 - 2 GVVV (0 - 2) - - -
FT De Treffers 2 - 2 Lienden (1 - 1) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 2 - 1 De Dijk (1 - 1) - - -
FT HHC 2 - 3 Rijnsburgse Boys (2 - 2) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 0 - 1 AFC (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 2 - 3 Kozakken Boys (1 - 2) - - -
FT Katwijk 2 - 1 Barendrecht (1 - 1) - - -
FT TEC 0 - 2 Lisse (0 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 3 - 2 Achilles '29 (3 - 1) - - -
Saturday 28.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Koninklijke HFC 3 - 0 VVSB (1 - 0) - - -
FT Barendrecht 0 - 0 HHC (0 - 0) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 3 - 0 Katwijk (1 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 3 - 1 IJsselmeervogels (2 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 5 - 1 De Treffers (3 - 0) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 1 - 2 Rijnsburgse Boys (1 - 1) - - -
FT Achilles '29 2 - 1 Lisse (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 29.10.2017
1
x
2
FT De Dijk 2 - 4 TEC (0 - 2) - - -
FT AFC 0 - 1 Lienden (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 04.11.2017
1
x
2
FT AFC 2 - 3 Katwijk (2 - 3) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 3 - 1 TEC (2 - 0) - - -
FT Achilles '29 2 - 1 De Treffers (1 - 0) - - -
FT Barendrecht 2 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (2 - 0) - - -
FT HHC 4 - 2 Jong Sparta (1 - 1) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 0 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lisse 2 - 0 GVVV (0 - 0) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 2 - 4 De Dijk (2 - 2) - - -
Sunday 05.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Lienden 4 - 0 VVSB (3 - 0) - - -
Saturday 11.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 1 - 0 AFC (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lisse 1 - 2 Katwijk (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 18.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Koninklijke HFC 2 - 3 Achilles '29 (2 - 2) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 4 - 1 HHC (2 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 2 - 3 Barendrecht (1 - 0) - - -
FT Katwijk 1 - 0 IJsselmeervogels (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lisse 1 - 0 Kozakken Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT De Treffers 1 - 3 Rijnsburgse Boys (1 - 2) - - -
FT VVSB 0 - 2 Jong Sparta (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 19.11.2017
1
x
2
FT De Dijk 1 - 2 AFC (0 - 2) - - -
FT TEC 3 - 1 Lienden (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 25.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Barendrecht 3 - 0 Lisse (1 - 0) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 5 - 2 Achilles '29 (3 - 1) - - -
FT HHC 3 - 1 De Dijk (1 - 1) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 5 - 0 TEC (3 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 3 - 2 Katwijk (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 0 - 3 GVVV (0 - 0) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 2 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (2 - 1) - - -
Sunday 26.11.2017
1
x
2
FT AFC 2 - 2 Koninklijke HFC (1 - 0) - - -
FT De Treffers 0 - 1 VVSB (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 02.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Koninklijke HFC 1 - 2 Kozakken Boys (0 - 2) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 3 - 0 Lienden (2 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 2 - 2 Jong Sparta (1 - 1) - - -
FT Katwijk 0 - 1 De Treffers (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lisse 2 - 0 AFC (0 - 0) - - -
FT De Dijk 2 - 6 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 3) - - -
FT Achilles '29 1 - 2 Barendrecht (0 - 1) - - -
FT TEC 1 - 3 Rijnsburgse Boys (0 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 4 - 2 HHC (3 - 0) - - -
Saturday 09.12.2017
1
x
2
FT AFC 0 - 4 GVVV (0 - 2) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 3 - 0 Barendrecht (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 2 - 1 TEC (0 - 1) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 2 - 1 Lisse (1 - 1) - - -
Postp. HHC - Achilles '29 - - - -
Postp. IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior Maassluis - - - -
FT VVSB 0 - 2 Katwijk (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 10.12.2017
1
x
2
Postp. De Treffers - Koninklijke HFC - - - -
Friday 15.12.2017
1
x
2
FT TEC 1 - 2 De Treffers (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 16.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Barendrecht 3 - 0 AFC (0 - 0) - - -
FT Koninklijke HFC 4 - 0 Jong Sparta (0 - 0) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 0 - 0 VVSB (0 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 2 - 2 HHC (2 - 1) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 2 - 1 Lienden (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lisse 1 - 3 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 0) - - -
FT De Dijk 0 - 3 Katwijk (0 - 2) - - -
FT Achilles '29 1 - 2 Rijnsburgse Boys (1 - 2) - - -
Saturday 13.01.2018
1
x
2
FT AFC 1 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 1) - - -
FT HHC 4 - 1 TEC (2 - 0) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 0 - 1 Barendrecht (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 3 - 4 Lisse (3 - 2) - - -
FT Katwijk 0 - 2 Kozakken Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 2 - 0 Achilles '29 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 1 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (1 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 2 - 0 GVVV (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 14.01.2018
1
x
2
FT De Treffers 1 - 2 De Dijk (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 20.01.2018
1
x
2
FT AFC 2 - 0 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 0) - - -
FT Barendrecht 1 - 4 Katwijk (1 - 2) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 4 - 1 Jong Sparta (3 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 0 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (0 - 0) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 1 - 6 HHC (0 - 1) - - -
FT De Dijk 1 - 3 Excelsior Maassluis (1 - 1) - - -
FT Achilles '29 2 - 3 VVSB (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 21.01.2018
1
x
2
FT Lienden 1 - 0 De Treffers (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 27.01.2018
1
x
2
FT Koninklijke HFC 0 - 0 Lisse (0 - 0) - - -
FT De Dijk 0 - 3 Kozakken Boys (0 - 1) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 0 - 0 GVVV (0 - 0) - - -
FT HHC 4 - 0 Lienden (3 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 3 - 1 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 1) - - -
FT Katwijk 3 - 0 Achilles '29 (1 - 0) - - -
FT TEC 3 - 4 Barendrecht (1 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 3 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 28.01.2018
1
x
2
FT De Treffers 0 - 2 AFC (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 03.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Lisse 3 - 0 Achilles '29 (2 - 0) - - -
FT HHC 3 - 1 Barendrecht (1 - 0) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 1 - 1 GVVV (0 - 0) - - -
FT Katwijk 2 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 1) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 0 - 2 Kozakken Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT De Treffers 3 - 2 Jong Sparta (2 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 2 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 04.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Lienden 3 - 2 AFC (1 - 1) - - -
FT TEC 2 - 0 De Dijk (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 10.02.2018
1
x
2
FT IJsselmeervogels 1 - 0 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lisse 3 - 2 TEC (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 17.02.2018
1
x
2
FT AFC 1 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT Barendrecht 3 - 0 De Treffers (2 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 1 - 0 Katwijk (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lisse 0 - 1 VVSB (0 - 1) - - -
FT Koninklijke HFC 1 - 2 De Dijk (1 - 1) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 0 TEC (1 - 0) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 3 - 1 Lienden (2 - 0) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 4 - 2 HHC (3 - 1) - - -
FT Achilles '29 2 - 4 Jong Sparta (0 - 3) - - -
Saturday 24.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Excelsior Maassluis 3 - 0 Achilles '29 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 4 - 3 AFC (1 - 2) - - -
FT Katwijk 2 - 1 Lisse (0 - 1) - - -
FT De Dijk 1 - 3 GVVV (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 25.02.2018
1
x
2
FT TEC 4 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (1 - 1) - - -
Saturday 03.03.2018
1
x
2
FT GVVV 3 - 0 TEC (2 - 0) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 3 - 2 VVSB (1 - 1) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 6 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lienden 1 - 2 Katwijk (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 10.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Koninklijke HFC 1 - 2 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 0) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 0 - 2 Barendrecht (0 - 2) - - -
FT GVVV 2 - 0 Lisse (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 3 - 0 HHC (2 - 0) - - -
FT Katwijk 2 - 2 AFC (0 - 2) - - -
FT TEC 1 - 1 Kozakken Boys (1 - 1) - - -
FT De Dijk 0 - 3 Rijnsburgse Boys (0 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 4 - 4 Lienden (1 - 2) - - -
Sunday 11.03.2018
1
x
2
FT De Treffers 5 - 2 Achilles '29 (3 - 2) - - -
Saturday 17.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Barendrecht 1 - 0 Koninklijke HFC (1 - 0) - - -
FT HHC 1 - 0 De Treffers (1 - 0) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 0 - 2 VVSB (0 - 0) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 1 - 0 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 1 - 3 Jong Sparta (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lisse 3 - 0 De Dijk (0 - 0) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 1 - 2 Katwijk (1 - 1) - - -
FT Achilles '29 0 - 1 GVVV (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 18.03.2018
1
x
2
FT AFC 2 - 0 TEC (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 24.03.2018
1
x
2
FT HHC 6 - 1 Achilles '29 (3 - 0) - - -
FT VVSB 0 - 0 Barendrecht (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 25.03.2018
1
x
2
FT De Treffers 0 - 0 Koninklijke HFC (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 3 - 0 De Dijk (2 - 0) - - -
Saturday 31.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Koninklijke HFC 1 - 0 Lienden (1 - 0) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 2 - 0 Lisse (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 6 - 0 Rijnsburgse Boys (1 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 2 - 1 Kozakken Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT Katwijk 6 - 1 HHC (2 - 0) - - -
FT TEC 4 - 0 Achilles '29 (2 - 0) - - -
FT De Dijk 1 - 3 Barendrecht (0 - 0) - - -
FT De Treffers 2 - 2 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 0) - - -
FT VVSB 0 - 2 AFC (0 - 2) - - -
Monday 02.04.2018
1
x
2
FT De Treffers 1 - 1 Kozakken Boys (0 - 1) - - -
FT Achilles '29 0 - 5 De Dijk (0 - 1) - - -
FT HHC 0 - 0 IJsselmeervogels (0 - 0) - - -
FT Koninklijke HFC 0 - 0 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 0) - - -
FT Barendrecht 2 - 2 Jong Sparta (1 - 1) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 2 - 0 Lienden (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 07.04.2018
1
x
2
FT HHC 1 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (1 - 0) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 2 - 1 Lisse (2 - 0) - - -
FT Barendrecht 4 - 2 GVVV (2 - 1) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 0 - 1 Katwijk (0 - 0) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 2 - 0 De Treffers (0 - 0) - - -
FT Achilles '29 1 - 4 Koninklijke HFC (1 - 3) - - -
Sunday 08.04.2018
1
x
2
FT AFC 2 - 1 De Dijk (1 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 2 - 2 VVSB (2 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 0 - 2 TEC (0 - 2) - - -
Saturday 14.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 1 - 1 Lienden (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lisse 0 - 2 Barendrecht (0 - 2) - - -
FT Koninklijke HFC 3 - 1 AFC (0 - 1) - - -
FT TEC 3 - 3 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 3) - - -
FT De Dijk 0 - 5 HHC (0 - 1) - - -
FT Achilles '29 0 - 3 Kozakken Boys (0 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 0 - 3 De Treffers (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 21.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Barendrecht 2 - 1 Achilles '29 (1 - 0) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 1 - 2 Koninklijke HFC (0 - 1) - - -
FT AFC 4 - 2 Lisse (2 - 0) - - -
FT HHC 1 - 2 VVSB (0 - 1) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 4 - 3 De Dijk (3 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 4 - 0 GVVV (2 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 0 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 0) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 2 - 0 TEC (1 - 0) - - -
FT De Treffers 2 - 0 Katwijk (1 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 24.04.2018
1
x
2
FT AFC 0 - 3 HHC (0 - 3) - - -
FT Lisse 2 - 1 De Treffers (1 - 1) - - -
Saturday 28.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 1 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 1) - - -
FT GVVV 2 - 3 AFC (1 - 1) - - -
FT Lisse 3 - 2 Rijnsburgse Boys (3 - 0) - - -
FT Koninklijke HFC 1 - 1 De Treffers (0 - 0) - - -
FT Barendrecht 1 - 2 Kozakken Boys (0 - 0) - - -
FT Katwijk 1 - 1 VVSB (0 - 1) - - -
FT TEC 2 - 0 Jong Sparta (0 - 0) - - -
FT Achilles '29 2 - 4 HHC (2 - 0) - - -
Sunday 29.04.2018
1
x
2
FT De Dijk 4 - 2 Lienden (4 - 1) - - -
Saturday 05.05.2018
1
x
2
FT HHC 2 - 0 GVVV (1 - 0) - - -
FT AFC 3 - 1 Barendrecht (2 - 1) - - -
FT IJsselmeervogels 2 - 0 Lisse (2 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 6 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (6 - 1) - - -
FT Katwijk 4 - 0 De Dijk (1 - 0) - - -
FT Lienden 0 - 5 Kozakken Boys (0 - 2) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 3 - 1 Achilles '29 (2 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 0 - 3 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 06.05.2018
1
x
2
FT De Treffers 2 - 2 TEC (0 - 2) - - -
Tuesday 08.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Katwijk 2 - 1 Jong Sparta (1 - 1) - - -
Saturday 12.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 1 Jong Sparta (0 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 0 - 2 De Treffers (0 - 1) - - -
FT Lisse 2 - 4 Lienden (1 - 2) - - -
FT Barendrecht 1 - 5 Rijnsburgse Boys (1 - 2) - - -
FT Koninklijke HFC 3 - 4 HHC (1 - 2) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 1 - 0 IJsselmeervogels (1 - 0) - - -
FT TEC 2 - 0 Katwijk (1 - 0) - - -
FT Achilles '29 2 - 2 AFC (2 - 1) - - -
Sunday 13.05.2018
1
x
2
FT De Dijk 0 - 1 VVSB (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 19.05.2018
1
x
2
FT IJsselmeervogels 4 - 1 Achilles '29 (3 - 1) - - -
FT AFC 1 - 1 Kozakken Boys (1 - 1) - - -
FT De Treffers 1 - 2 Excelsior Maassluis (0 - 0) - - -
FT HHC 1 - 0 Lisse (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sparta 2 - 3 De Dijk (2 - 2) - - -
FT Katwijk 1 - 2 Koninklijke HFC (1 - 1) - - -
FT Lienden 0 - 3 Barendrecht (0 - 1) - - -
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 3 - 2 GVVV (0 - 1) - - -
FT VVSB 3 - 1 TEC (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 26.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Achilles '29 0 - 3 Lienden (0 - 0) - - -
FT Barendrecht 2 - 2 IJsselmeervogels (2 - 0) - - -
FT De Dijk 1 - 2 De Treffers (0 - 1) - - -
FT Excelsior Maassluis 0 - 1 AFC (0 - 0) - - -
FT GVVV 2 - 0 VVSB (2 - 0) - - -
FT Koninklijke HFC 1 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (0 - 1) - - -
FT Kozakken Boys 0 - 0 Katwijk (0 - 0) - - -
FT Lisse 1 - 0 Jong Sparta (1 - 0) - - -
FT TEC 2 - 1 HHC (2 - 1) - - -
Saturday 02.06.2018
1
x
2
FT TEC 1 - 0 Volendam II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Scheveningen 1 - 0 HV & CV Quick (1 - 0) - - -
Pen. UNA 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Almere City II (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 06.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Almere City II 2 - 1 JVC Cuijk (2 - 1) - - -
FT Scheveningen 2 - 0 TEC (2 - 0) - - -
FT Almere City II 2 - 1 JVC '31 Cuijk (2 - 1) - - -
FT Scheveningen 2 - 0 TEC (2 - 0) - - -
Saturday 09.06.2018
1
x
2
FT JVC '31 Cuijk 1 - 3 Almere City II (1 - 2) - - -
FT TEC 2 - 1 Scheveningen (2 - 0) - - -
Stats Tweede Divisie ( 315 of 315 matches played )
Matchs played 315
Total home wins 47.3%
Total away wins 34.9%
Total draws 17.8%
Goals 1033
Goals per match 3.28
Goals per match, home team 1.81
Goals per match, away team 1.47
Yellow Cards 635
Yellow Cards / match 2
Red Cards 47
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 96.8%
Over 1.5 goals 85.4%
Over 2.5 goals 64.4%
Over 3.5 goals 40.3%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 77.1%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 46%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 17.5%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 5.7%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 83.5%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 54%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 28.3%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 10.5%
First half goals 468
Second half goals 565
Home team goals scored in 1st half 264
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 306
Away team goals scored in 1st half 204
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 259
Home team to win to nil 73 matches
Away team to win to nil 49 matches
Home team to win to behind 28 matches
Away team to win to behind 21 matches
Home team to lose to nil 49 matches
Away team to lose to nil 73 matches
Home team scored in 256 matches
Away team scored in 232 matches
No goals scored 10 matches
Penalty scored 28
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Teams ranking Tweede Divisie
Rank Team GM GS
1 HHC 2.26 77
2 Kozakken Boys 2.18 74
3 Jong Sparta 2.12 72
4 Almere City II 2 8
5 Katwijk 1.97 67
6 Barendrecht 1.88 64
7 Rijnsburgse Boys 1.76 60
8 IJsselmeervogels 1.74 59
9 Koninklijke HFC 1.62 55
10 GVVV 1.59 54
11 Lienden 1.53 52
12 De Treffers 1.5 51
13 Scheveningen 1.5 6
14 TEC 1.47 56
15 De Dijk 1.47 50
16 Lisse 1.41 48
17 VVSB 1.38 47
18 AFC 1.32 45
19 Excelsior Maassluis 1.26 43
20 Achilles '29 1.21 41
1 1 2
21 JVC Cuijk 1 1
22 UNA 1 1
23 HV & CV Quick 0 0
24 Volendam II 0 0
Rank Team GM GC
1 Scheveningen 0.5 2
2 Excelsior Maassluis 0.88 30
3 Katwijk 0.97 33
4 HV & CV Quick 1 1
5 UNA 1 1
6 Volendam II 1 1
7 Almere City II 1 4
8 Kozakken Boys 1 34
9 GVVV 1.29 44
10 IJsselmeervogels 1.32 45
11 Koninklijke HFC 1.35 46
12 VVSB 1.59 54
13 De Treffers 1.62 55
14 AFC 1.65 56
15 HHC 1.65 56
16 Barendrecht 1.68 57
17 Lisse 1.68 57
18 Rijnsburgse Boys 1.85 63
19 TEC 1.87 71
20 Jong Sparta 1.88 64
21 Lienden 1.97 67
22 JVC Cuijk 2 2
1 2.5 5
23 De Dijk 2.5 85
24 Achilles '29 2.94 100
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 De Dijk 1.47 34 31 3 17 15 2 17 16 1
2 Achilles '29 1.21 34 31 3 17 15 2 17 16 1
3 Barendrecht 1.88 34 27 7 17 14 3 17 13 4
4 Jong Sparta 2.12 34 26 8 17 16 1 17 10 7
5 HHC 2.26 34 25 9 17 10 7 17 15 2
6 Lienden 1.53 34 25 9 17 12 5 17 13 4
7 Rijnsburgse Boys 1.76 34 24 10 17 10 7 17 14 3
8 TEC 1.47 38 23 15 19 11 8 19 12 7
9 Kozakken Boys 2.18 34 21 13 17 13 4 17 8 9
10 Katwijk 1.97 34 21 13 17 12 5 17 9 8
11 De Treffers 1.5 34 21 13 17 11 6 17 10 7
12 Lisse 1.41 34 21 13 17 11 6 17 10 7
13 Koninklijke HFC 1.62 34 20 14 17 10 7 17 10 7
14 GVVV 1.59 34 18 16 17 10 7 17 8 9
15 VVSB 1.38 34 18 16 17 10 7 17 8 9
16 IJsselmeervogels 1.74 34 17 17 17 6 11 17 11 6
17 AFC 1.32 34 17 17 17 9 8 17 8 9
18 Excelsior Maassluis 1.26 34 13 21 17 5 12 17 8 9
19 Almere City II 2 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
1 1 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
20 Scheveningen 1.5 4 1 3 3 0 3 1 1 0
21 JVC Cuijk 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
22 UNA 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
23 HV & CV Quick 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
24 Volendam II 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 HHC 7 - 13 14 - 9 9 - 9 11 - 4 15 - 6 19 - 11 77 - 56
2 Kozakken Boys 13 - 5 9 - 2 16 - 3 14 - 6 9 - 7 12 - 11 74 - 34
3 Jong Sparta 16 - 8 9 - 8 13 - 9 10 - 10 6 - 18 18 - 10 72 - 64
4 Katwijk 13 - 7 6 - 5 4 - 4 11 - 3 12 - 5 16 - 8 67 - 33
5 Barendrecht 12 - 6 10 - 8 12 - 7 9 - 12 9 - 11 12 - 13 64 - 57
6 Rijnsburgse Boys 5 - 10 7 - 10 13 - 4 11 - 14 11 - 9 13 - 15 60 - 63
7 IJsselmeervogels 6 - 7 7 - 9 12 - 7 10 - 7 9 - 6 14 - 10 59 - 45
8 TEC 6 - 8 8 - 7 9 - 18 7 - 12 6 - 7 20 - 19 56 - 71
9 Koninklijke HFC 6 - 8 13 - 7 9 - 14 10 - 3 12 - 8 5 - 6 55 - 46
10 GVVV 6 - 3 5 - 2 11 - 9 8 - 9 14 - 10 10 - 12 54 - 44
11 Lienden 5 - 7 8 - 7 6 - 15 10 - 14 7 - 10 13 - 12 52 - 67
12 De Treffers 12 - 7 3 - 6 6 - 11 8 - 9 10 - 8 12 - 14 51 - 55
13 De Dijk 6 - 16 5 - 9 9 - 15 8 - 11 6 - 9 16 - 25 50 - 85
14 Lisse 3 - 9 5 - 9 11 - 11 10 - 8 3 - 11 16 - 9 48 - 57
15 VVSB 3 - 8 8 - 7 9 - 8 9 - 8 9 - 8 10 - 15 47 - 54
16 AFC 10 - 6 8 - 7 7 - 6 3 - 11 5 - 10 13 - 16 45 - 56
17 Excelsior Maassluis 7 - 2 5 - 5 5 - 6 8 - 5 11 - 2 7 - 10 43 - 30
18 Achilles '29 6 - 14 9 - 21 7 - 13 3 - 14 6 - 14 9 - 20 41 - 100
19 Almere City II 4 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 8 - 4
20 Scheveningen 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 6 - 2
1 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 5
21 UNA 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
22 JVC Cuijk 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
23 HV & CV Quick 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
24 Volendam II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1