Sound

Reserve League Netherlands- Results, top scorers

Sign Up
Tuesday 14.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Jong Waalwijk 1 - 2 Jong NEC (0 - 1) - - -
Monday 20.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Jong Heracles 2 - 1 ADO Den Haag Res. (0 - 0) - - -
19:30 Jong Waalwijk -:- Jong Nac Breda - - - -
FT Jong Dordrecht 0 - 4 Jong Zwolle (0 - 1) - - -
FT Jong FC Eindhoven 3 - 0 Jong G.A. Eagles (3 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Heerenveen 3 - 1 Jong Excelsior (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Helmond 4 - 2 Jong Willem II (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Waalwijk 4 - 0 Jong Nac Breda (1 - 0) - - -
Monday 27.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Jong Feyenoord 3 - 0 ADO Den Haag Res. (1 - 0) - - -
Monday 04.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Jong Nac Breda 2 - 1 Jong Heracles (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Zwolle 4 - 4 Jong Roda (4 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Excelsior 1 - 2 Jong Waalwijk (0 - 1) - - -
FT Jong G.A. Eagles 1 - 2 Jong Helmond (0 - 2) - - -
19:30 Jong NEC -:- Jong Cambuur - - - -
FT Jong Willem II 1 - 2 Jong Dordrecht (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong NEC 3 - 2 Jong Cambuur (1 - 2) - - -
Monday 11.12.2017
1
x
2
19:30 Jong Nac Breda -:- Jong Feyenoord - - - -
Postp. Jong Waalwijk - Jong Heerenveen - - - -
Tuesday 12.12.2017
1
x
2
FT Jong Cambuur 2 - 1 ADO Den Haag Res. (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 17.01.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Heracles 4 - 2 Jong Feyenoord (4 - 1) - - -
Monday 22.01.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Feyenoord 0 - 3 Jong Excelsior (0 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Heracles 0 - 4 Jong Heerenveen (0 - 3) - - -
FT Jong NEC 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag Res. (0 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 23.01.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Cambuur 1 - 1 Jong Nac Breda (0 - 0) - - -
Monday 05.02.2018
1
x
2
19:30 Jong Excelsior -:- Jong Cambuur - - - -
FT Jong Heerenveen 5 - 0 Jong Feyenoord (1 - 0) - - -
19:30 Jong Nac Breda -:- Jong NEC - - - -
FT Jong Willem II 1 - 0 Jong Roda (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Zwolle 3 - 1 Jong FC Eindhoven (0 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 06.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Nac Breda 5 - 2 Jong NEC (1 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Helmond 0 - 3 Jong Dordrecht (0 - 0) - - -
Monday 12.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Feyenoord 0 - 1 Jong Heerenveen - - - -
FT Jong Excelsior 1 - 4 Jong Cambuur (0 - 1) - - -
19:30 Jong Waalwijk -:- Jong Heracles - - - -
Monday 19.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Feyenoord 3 - 0 Jong Waalwijk (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Cambuur 0 - 0 Jong Heerenveen (0 - 0) - - -
FT ADO Den Haag Res. 0 - 0 Jong Nac Breda (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Dordrecht 2 - 1 Jong G.A. Eagles (1 - 1) - - -
FT Jong NEC 1 - 0 Jong Excelsior (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Roda 2 - 0 Jong Helmond (0 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 20.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong FC Eindhoven 0 - 2 Jong Willem II (0 - 1) - - -
Monday 26.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Heerenveen 4 - 2 Jong NEC (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Excelsior 0 - 1 ADO Den Haag Res. (0 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Waalwijk 3 - 3 Jong Cambuur (2 - 2) - - -
Monday 05.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Cambuur 4 - 1 Jong Heracles (3 - 1) - - -
FT ADO Den Haag Res. 4 - 4 Jong Heerenveen (0 - 3) - - -
FT Jong Dordrecht 2 - 3 Jong Roda (2 - 1) - - -
FT Jong G.A. Eagles 3 - 1 Jong Zwolle (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Helmond 1 - 2 Jong FC Eindhoven (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Nac Breda 0 - 0 Jong Excelsior (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong NEC 1 - 3 Jong Waalwijk (0 - 1) - - -
Monday 12.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Heerenveen 1 - 0 Jong Nac Breda (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Zwolle 5 - 0 Jong Willem II (3 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 13.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Feyenoord 6 - 0 Jong Cambuur (2 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Heracles 1 - 0 Jong NEC (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong FC Eindhoven 2 - 0 Jong Dordrecht (2 - 0) - - -
19:30 Jong Roda -:- Jong G.A. Eagles - - - -
FT Jong Waalwijk 2 - 3 ADO Den Haag Res. (1 - 1) - - -
Monday 19.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Heracles 0 - 2 Jong Cambuur (0 - 2) - - -
FT Jong Waalwijk 0 - 4 Jong Excelsior (0 - 2) - - -
Wednesday 28.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Roda 0 - 2 Jong G.A. Eagles (0 - 1) - - -
Tuesday 03.04.2018
1
x
2
14:00 Jong Nac Breda -:- Jong Feyenoord - - - -
FT Jong Waalwijk 1 - 2 Jong Heracles (1 - 2) - - -
FT Jong Feyenoord 3 - 1 Jong Nac Breda (1 - 1) - - -
Monday 09.04.2018
1
x
2
FT ADO Den Haag Res. 5 - 3 Jong Heracles (2 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Excelsior 3 - 2 Jong Heerenveen (2 - 1) - - -
FT Jong G.A. Eagles 2 - 3 Jong Willem II (2 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 10.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Feyenoord 0 - 0 Jong NEC (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Helmond 2 - 0 Jong Zwolle (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Nac Breda 6 - 2 Jong Waalwijk (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Roda 2 - 3 Jong FC Eindhoven (1 - 1) - - -
Tuesday 17.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Waalwijk 2 - 4 Jong Feyenoord (1 - 2) - - -
Monday 23.04.2018
1
x
2
14:00 ADO Den Haag Res. -:- Jong Feyenoord - - - -
FT Jong Cambuur 0 - 0 Jong NEC (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong G.A. Eagles 3 - 3 Jong FC Eindhoven (1 - 1) - - -
18:30 Jong Heracles -:- Jong Nac Breda - - - -
FT Jong Waalwijk 2 - 4 Jong Heerenveen (0 - 2) - - -
FT Jong Willem II 4 - 2 Jong Helmond (3 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Zwolle 3 - 1 Jong Dordrecht (1 - 1) - - -
Tuesday 24.04.2018
1
x
2
FT ADO Den Haag Res. 2 - 2 Jong Feyenoord (0 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Heracles 3 - 0 Jong Nac Breda (3 - 0) - - -
Monday 30.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong NEC 3 - 2 Jong Feyenoord (1 - 2) - - -
FT Jong Excelsior 1 - 1 Jong Heracles (1 - 0) - - -
FT ADO Den Haag Res. 3 - 3 Jong Cambuur (2 - 3) - - -
FT Jong Dordrecht 0 - 1 Jong Willem II (0 - 0) - - -
Postp. Jong Heerenveen - Jong Waalwijk - - - -
FT Jong Helmond 2 - 3 Jong G.A. Eagles (2 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Roda 1 - 1 Jong Zwolle (0 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 22.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Heerenveen 2 - 4 Jong Waalwijk (0 - 0) - - -
Monday 13.08.2018
1
x
2
14:00 Jong Feyenoord -:- Jong Excelsior - - - -
FT Jong Feyenoord 6 - 0 Jong Excelsior (3 - 0) - - -
18:30 Jong Dordrecht -:- Jong Roda - - - -
18:30 Jong Helmond -:- ADO Den Haag Res. - - - -
18:30 Jong Sittard -:- Jong FC Eindhoven - - - -
18:30 Jong Waalwijk -:- Jong Willem II - - - -
18:30 Jong Dordrecht -:- Jong Roda - - - -
Postp. Jong Helmond - ADO Den Haag Res. - - - -
FT Jong Sittard 4 - 0 Jong FC Eindhoven (2 - 0) - - -
Postp. Jong Waalwijk - Jong Willem II - - - -
Monday 20.08.2018
1
x
2
FT ADO Den Haag Res. 2 - 1 Jong Feyenoord (0 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Zwolle 1 - 1 Jong Heracles (1 - 0) - - -
FT Achilles '29 II 0 - 11 Jong FC Emmen (0 - 5) - - -
FT Jong Cambuur 2 - 4 Jong Heerenveen (1 - 1) - - -
FT De Graafschap II 4 - 0 Jong NEC (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Excelsior 2 - 2 Jong Dordrecht (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong FC Eindhoven 0 - 2 Jong Nac Breda (0 - 1) - - -
FT Jong G.A. Eagles 1 - 2 Twente II (0 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Roda 0 - 3 Jong Waalwijk (0 - 3) - - -
FT Jong Willem II 2 - 0 Jong Sittard (1 - 0) - - -
Monday 27.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong FC Emmen 4 - 0 Jong Zwolle (4 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Heracles 4 - 0 Jong G.A. Eagles (2 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Dordrecht 1 - 2 ADO Den Haag Res. (0 - 0) - - -
FT Twente II 2 - 1 De Graafschap II (2 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Feyenoord 5 - 0 Jong Helmond (3 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Heerenveen 6 - 2 Achilles '29 II - - - -
FT Jong Nac Breda 0 - 1 Jong Willem II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sittard 5 - 1 Jong Roda (3 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Waalwijk 2 - 0 Jong Excelsior (2 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 28.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong NEC 4 - 2 Jong Cambuur (2 - 2) - - -
Monday 03.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Waalwijk 3 - 0 Jong Willem II (2 - 0) - - -
Monday 10.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Dordrecht 0 - 3 Jong Roda (0 - 2) - - -
Tuesday 11.09.2018
1
x
2
18:30 Jong Dordrecht -:- Jong Roda - - - -
Monday 17.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Cambuur 2 - 1 Twente II (1 - 0) - - -
FT De Graafschap II 0 - 1 Jong Heracles (0 - 1) - - -
FT ADO Den Haag Res. 3 - 1 Jong Waalwijk (1 - 0) - - -
Postp. Jong Excelsior - Jong Sittard - - - -
FT Jong G.A. Eagles 1 - 0 Jong FC Emmen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong NEC 5 - 1 Jong Heerenveen (1 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Roda 0 - 1 Jong Nac Breda (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Willem II 4 - 1 Jong FC Eindhoven (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Zwolle 5 - 0 Achilles '29 II (1 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 18.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Helmond 6 - 0 Jong Dordrecht (1 - 0) - - -
Monday 01.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Achilles '29 II 0 - 5 Jong G.A. Eagles (0 - 2) - - -
FT Jong Dordrecht 2 - 2 Jong Feyenoord (1 - 1) - - -
FT Jong FC Eindhoven 0 - 4 Jong Roda (0 - 2) - - -
FT Jong FC Emmen 2 - 2 De Graafschap II (0 - 0) - - -
FT Twente II 2 - 1 Jong NEC (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Heerenveen 2 - 1 Jong Zwolle (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Heracles 3 - 2 Jong Cambuur (1 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Nac Breda 3 - 0 Jong Excelsior (2 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Sittard 3 - 0 ADO Den Haag Res. (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Waalwijk 3 - 0 Jong Helmond (1 - 0) - - -
Monday 08.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Excelsior 1 - 2 Jong Sittard (0 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Helmond 0 - 2 ADO Den Haag Res. (0 - 1) - - -
Thursday 11.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Feyenoord 1 - 0 Jong Nac Breda (0 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 16.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Nac Breda 1 - 5 Jong Sittard (1 - 2) - - -
Monday 22.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong NEC 0 - 2 Jong Heracles (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Feyenoord 4 - 0 Jong Waalwijk (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Cambuur 0 - 0 Jong FC Emmen (0 - 0) - - -
FT De Graafschap II 10 - 0 Achilles '29 II (6 - 0) - - -
FT ADO Den Haag Res. 1 - 1 Jong Nac Breda (1 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Excelsior 6 - 1 Jong FC Eindhoven (1 - 1) - - -
FT Jong G.A. Eagles 1 - 1 Jong Zwolle (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Helmond 0 - 2 Jong Sittard (0 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Roda 0 - 4 Jong Willem II (0 - 3) - - -
Tuesday 23.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Twente II 3 - 1 Jong Heerenveen (0 - 1) - - -
Monday 29.10.2018
1
x
2
Postp. Jong Helmond - Jong Roda - - - -
FT Jong Nac Breda 4 - 1 Jong Dordrecht (2 - 1) - - -
Monday 05.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Heracles 4 - 3 Twente II (1 - 2) - - -
FT Achilles '29 II 0 - 10 Jong Cambuur (0 - 5) - - -
19:30 Jong FC Eindhoven -:- ADO Den Haag Res. - - - -
FT Jong FC Emmen 0 - 1 Jong NEC (0 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Heerenveen 2 - 2 Jong G.A. Eagles (0 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Nac Breda 0 - 0 Jong Helmond (0 - 0) - - -
19:30 Jong Sittard -:- Jong Feyenoord - - - -
FT Jong Waalwijk 2 - 0 Jong Dordrecht (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Willem II 0 - 3 Jong Excelsior (0 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Zwolle 4 - 2 De Graafschap II (2 - 1) - - -
Tuesday 06.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Sittard 1 - 3 Jong Feyenoord (1 - 2) - - -
FT Jong FC Eindhoven 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag Res. (0 - 0) - - -
Monday 12.11.2018
1
x
2
FT ADO Den Haag Res. 1 - 4 Jong Excelsior (1 - 2) - - -
Monday 19.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Waalwijk 1 - 0 Jong Nac Breda (0 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 20.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Feyenoord 3 - 1 Jong Willem II (2 - 0) - - -
Monday 26.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Cambuur 3 - 5 Jong Zwolle (0 - 3) - - -
FT De Graafschap II 2 - 4 Jong G.A. Eagles (1 - 1) - - -
FT ADO Den Haag Res. 2 - 1 Jong Willem II (2 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Dordrecht 1 - 2 Jong Sittard (0 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Excelsior 4 - 2 Jong Roda (2 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Helmond 0 - 7 Jong FC Eindhoven (0 - 4) - - -
FT Jong Heracles 4 - 1 Jong Heerenveen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong NEC 4 - 0 Achilles '29 II - - - -
19:30 Jong Nijmegen -:- Jong Achilles 29 - - - -
Tuesday 27.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Twente II 0 - 3 Jong FC Emmen (0 - 2) - - -
Monday 03.12.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 Jong Feyenoord (1 - 1) - - -
FT Achilles '29 II 2 - 10 Twente II (0 - 4) - - -
FT De Graafschap II 4 - 3 Jong Heerenveen (1 - 1) - - -
FT Jong FC Emmen 0 - 3 Jong Heracles (0 - 2) - - -
FT Jong Roda 6 - 1 ADO Den Haag Res. (2 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Sittard 2 - 0 Jong Waalwijk (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Willem II 4 - 0 Jong Helmond (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Zwolle 3 - 0 Jong NEC (1 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 04.12.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong G.A. Eagles 2 - 1 Jong Cambuur (0 - 0) - - -
Thursday 06.12.2018
1
x
2
19:30 Jong Dordrecht -:- Jong FC Eindhoven - - - -
Friday 07.12.2018
1
x
2
21:00 Jong Dordrecht -:- Jong FC Eindhoven - - - -
Monday 10.12.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Roda 1 - 4 Jong Feyenoord (1 - 2) - - -
19:30 Jong Cambuur -:- De Graafschap II - - - -
Postp. Jong Excelsior - Jong Helmond - - - -
FT Jong FC Eindhoven 3 - 2 Jong Waalwijk (2 - 1) - - -
FT Twente II 1 - 0 Jong Zwolle (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Heerenveen 0 - 2 Jong FC Emmen (0 - 1) - - -
FT Jong NEC 4 - 3 Jong G.A. Eagles (4 - 1) - - -
FT Jong Willem II 4 - 0 Jong Dordrecht (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jong Heracles 20 - 0 Achilles '29 II (10 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 11.12.2018
1
x
2
FT Jong Cambuur 0 - 1 De Graafschap II (0 - 0) - - -
Monday 17.12.2018
1
x
2
19:30 Jong Dordrecht -:- Jong FC Eindhoven - - - -
19:30 Jong Helmond -:- Jong Roda - - - -
Matchs played 174
Total home wins 50.6%
Total away wins 35.1%
Total draws 14.3%
Goals 688
Goals per match 3.95
Goals per match, home team 2.2
Goals per match, away team 1.7
Yellow Cards 4
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards 14
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 96%
Over 1.5 goals 86.8%
Over 2.5 goals 73.6%
Over 3.5 goals 51.7%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 78.7%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 46%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 25.9%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 8.6%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 83.9%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 64.4%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 37.4%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 19%
First half goals 291
Second half goals 384
Home team goals scored in 1st half 162
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 227
Away team goals scored in 1st half 129
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 167
Home team to win to nil 42 matches
Away team to win to nil 33 matches
Home team to win to behind 20 matches
Away team to win to behind 11 matches
Home team to lose to nil 33 matches
Away team to lose to nil 42 matches
Home team scored in 133 matches
Away team scored in 124 matches
No goals scored 8 matches
Penalty scored 20
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Rank Team GM GC
1 Jong FC Emmen 0.78 7
2 Jong Sittard 0.9 9
3 Jong Nac Breda 1.35 27
4 Jong Feyenoord 1.36 30
5 Jong Heracles 1.45 29
6 Jong Willem II 1.5 27
7 Jong Zwolle 1.53 26
8 Twente II 1.67 15
9 Jong Excelsior 1.74 33
10 De Graafschap II 1.78 16
11 Jong NEC 1.8 36
12 Jong G.A. Eagles 1.88 32
13 Jong Cambuur 1.95 39
14 ADO Den Haag Res. 2 42
15 Jong Waalwijk 2.04 47
16 Jong Heerenveen 2.05 41
17 Jong FC Eindhoven 2.13 34
18 2.19 35
19 Jong Dordrecht 2.47 42
20 Jong Helmond 2.5 40
21 Achilles '29 II 7.89 71
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Jong Feyenoord 2.5 22 19 3 12 9 3 10 10 0
2 Jong Waalwijk 1.87 23 19 4 13 10 3 10 9 1
3 Jong Heerenveen 2.2 20 16 4 9 7 2 11 9 2
4 ADO Den Haag Res. 1.67 21 15 6 10 8 2 11 7 4
5 Jong Heracles 3 20 14 6 11 9 2 9 5 4
6 Jong Cambuur 2.15 20 14 6 10 5 5 10 9 1
7 Jong G.A. Eagles 2 17 14 3 8 6 2 9 8 1
8 Jong Excelsior 1.79 19 14 5 9 7 2 10 7 3
9 Jong Dordrecht 1 17 14 3 8 7 1 9 7 2
10 Jong Willem II 1.94 18 13 5 8 6 2 10 7 3
11 Jong NEC 1.5 20 13 7 10 7 3 10 6 4
12 Jong Zwolle 2.41 17 12 5 8 7 1 9 5 4
13 Jong FC Eindhoven 1.88 16 12 4 8 4 4 8 8 0
14 1.81 16 11 5 9 5 4 7 6 1
15 Jong Helmond 1.19 16 11 5 9 6 3 7 5 2
16 Jong Nac Breda 1.35 20 9 11 9 6 3 11 3 8
17 Achilles '29 II 0.44 9 9 0 4 4 0 5 5 0
18 Twente II 2.67 9 8 1 5 4 1 4 4 0
19 De Graafschap II 2.89 9 7 2 5 4 1 4 3 1
20 Jong Sittard 2.6 10 7 3 5 4 1 5 3 2
21 Jong FC Emmen 2.44 9 5 4 4 3 1 5 2 3
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Jong Heracles 8 - 3 8 - 8 13 - 5 6 - 5 7 - 3 14 - 2 60 - 29
2 Jong Feyenoord 7 - 6 6 - 3 12 - 4 9 - 3 11 - 5 7 - 7 55 - 30
3 Jong Heerenveen 4 - 3 6 - 2 7 - 3 10 - 6 9 - 10 7 - 15 44 - 41
4 Jong Cambuur 7 - 2 10 - 3 6 - 10 6 - 6 1 - 7 13 - 11 43 - 39
5 Jong Waalwijk 6 - 5 8 - 7 4 - 6 7 - 9 7 - 5 11 - 15 43 - 47
6 Jong Zwolle 5 - 5 5 - 2 7 - 5 3 - 4 8 - 1 13 - 9 41 - 26
7 Jong Willem II 7 - 4 2 - 4 4 - 4 6 - 3 11 - 2 3 - 5 35 - 27
8 ADO Den Haag Res. 2 - 7 6 - 6 4 - 5 7 - 5 2 - 9 12 - 10 35 - 42
9 Jong G.A. Eagles 6 - 8 1 - 6 7 - 3 5 - 5 5 - 3 10 - 7 34 - 32
10 Jong Excelsior 5 - 4 5 - 5 2 - 7 7 - 7 8 - 2 6 - 6 34 - 33
11 Jong FC Eindhoven 6 - 5 6 - 5 3 - 3 5 - 8 3 - 8 7 - 5 30 - 34
12 Jong NEC 6 - 5 3 - 3 4 - 5 6 - 9 5 - 6 6 - 8 30 - 36
13 2 - 5 3 - 11 4 - 7 6 - 5 4 - 3 7 - 4 29 - 35
14 Jong Nac Breda 1 - 1 6 - 4 2 - 3 6 - 3 5 - 6 6 - 5 27 - 27
15 Jong Sittard 3 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 2 4 - 1 26 - 9
16 De Graafschap II 1 - 2 4 - 2 4 - 3 4 - 0 5 - 4 8 - 5 26 - 16
17 Twente II 3 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 3 5 - 2 4 - 2 24 - 15
18 Jong FC Emmen 6 - 2 1 - 0 5 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 2 6 - 0 22 - 7
19 Jong Helmond 4 - 6 3 - 3 2 - 4 3 - 6 3 - 12 4 - 7 19 - 40
20 Jong Dordrecht 1 - 2 3 - 3 2 - 8 2 - 5 2 - 7 5 - 13 17 - 42
21 Achilles '29 II 0 - 11 0 - 12 0 - 10 1 - 12 1 - 10 0 - 16 4 - 71
1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Player

Year:

Team: