Sound

Moldovan Cup Moldova- Results, top scorers

Sign Up
Saturday 12.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Bogzești 1 - 2 Sîngerei - - - -
FT Intersport Sănătăuca 1 - 0 Iskra - - - -
FT Rîşcani 1 - 2 Grănicerul - - - -
FT Unirea Slobozia 2 - 5 Cahul - - - -
FT Drochia 2 - 1 Edineţ - - - -
FT FCM Ungheni 1 - 3 Ungheni - - - -
FT Olimp Comrat 4 - 0 Real Succes - - - -
FT Pleseni 2 - 3 Sparta Selemet - - - -
FT Socol Copceac 3 - 2 Saxan Gagauz Yeri - - - -
FT Tighina 0 - 5 Victoria Bardar - - - -
Sunday 13.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Steaua 57 2 - 1 Codru Lozova - - - -
Tuesday 19.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Cahul 1 - 5 Sfîntul Gheorghe - - - -
FT Drochia 0 - 3 Spicul Chișcăreni - - - -
FT Grănicerul 3 - 0 Intersport Sănătăuca - - - -
FT Olimp Comrat 0 - 3 Sparta Selemet - - - -
14:30 Ungheni -:- Sîngerei - - - -
Tuesday 03.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Ungheni 1 - 4 Sîngerei (0 - 1) - - -
Tuesday 24.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Dacia 6 - 1 Grănicerul (2 - 0) - - -
FT Sfîntul Gheorghe 0 - 2 Milsami (0 - 2) 5.40 3.70 1.50
FT Sparta Selemet 1 - 2 Speranţa Nisporeni (0 - 2) - - -
FT Steaua 57 0 - 2 Zimbru (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zaria 6 - 1 Sîngerei (5 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 25.10.2017
1
x
2
AET Victoria Bardar 1 - 3 Sheriff (0 - 1) - - -
FT Petrocub 18 - 0 Socol Copceac (8 - 0) - - -
FT Spicul Chișcăreni 2 - 4 Dinamo-Auto (1 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 18.04.2018
1
x
2
WO Dinamo-Auto - Dacia - - - -
FT Milsami 2 - 0 Sheriff (0 - 0) 3.55 3.15 1.91
FT Petrocub 2 - 0 Speranţa Nisporeni (0 - 0) 1.85 3.25 3.70
AET Zimbru 1 - 0 Zaria (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 09.05.2018
1
x
2
16:00 Dinamo-Auto -:- Zimbru - - - -
16:00 Milsami -:- Petrocub - - - -
AET Petrocub 1 - 2 Milsami (1 - 1) 2.65 3.30 2.25
Pen. Zimbru 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Dinamo-Auto (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 23.05.2018
1
x
2
18:30 Zimbru -:- Milsami - - - -
AET Milsami 2 - 0 Zimbru (0 - 0) 1.95 3.20 3.35
Friday 25.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Fulger Ialoveni 3 - 2 Real Succes - - - -
Saturday 26.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Bogzești 3 - 1 Ungheni - - - -
FT Cricova FC 1 - 6 Floreşti - - - -
FT FCM Ungheni 1 - 3 Codru Lozova - - - -
FT Intersport Sănătăuca 1 - 2 Soroca - - - -
Pen. Maiak Chirsova 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Pleseni (0 - 0) - - -
FT Maiak Cioropcani 0 - 4 Grănicerul - - - -
FT Rîşcani 2 - 4 Edineţ - - - -
FT Unirea Slobozia 1 - 4 Cahul - - - -
FT Sparta Selemet 4 - 0 Olimp Comrat - - - -
AET Tighina 1 - 0 Sireți (0 - 0) - - -
FT Flacăra Mingir 3 - 0 Saxan Gagauz Yeri - - - -
FT Rezina 0 - 2 Iskra Moldova - - - -
FT Drochia 1 - 0 Sîngerei - - - -
FT Sucleia 1 - 3 CS Sparta - - - -
FT Dacia-Buiucani 3 - 4 Victoria Bardar - - - -
Saturday 09.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Bogzești 0 - 3 Iskra Moldova - - - -
FT Edineţ 0 - 1 Floreşti - - - -
FT Flacăra Mingir 0 - 2 Cahul - - - -
FT Fulger Ialoveni 2 - 3 Victoria Bardar (0 - 2) - - -
FT Soroca 3 - 5 Grănicerul - - - -
FT Sparta Selemet 3 - 0 Maiak Chirsova (1 - 0) - - -
FT Drochia 0 - 2 Codru Lozova - - - -
FT Tighina 0 - 3 CS Sparta - - - -
Wednesday 20.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Victoria Bardar 1 - 4 Zaria (0 - 3) - - -
FT Cahul 1 - 0 Dinamo-Auto (1 - 0) - - -
FT Grănicerul 0 - 2 Milsami (0 - 1) - - -
FT Sfîntul Gheorghe 7 - 2 CS Sparta (3 - 2) - - -
FT Speranţa Nisporeni 0 - 1 Codru Lozova (0 - 1) - - -
FT Sheriff 7 - 0 Iskra Moldova (2 - 0) - - -
FT Zimbru 0 - 0 Sparta Selemet (0 - 0) - - -
FT Petrocub 10 - 2 Floreşti (3 - 0) - - -
Thursday 05.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Iskra Moldova 1 - 9 Sheriff (0 - 3) - - -
FT Milsami 4 - 2 Grănicerul (4 - 1) - - -
Friday 06.07.2018
1
x
2
16:30 Iskra Moldova -:- Sheriff - - - -
FT Floreşti 1 - 6 Petrocub (0 - 3) - - -
FT Zaria 4 - 1 Victoria Bardar (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 07.07.2018
1
x
2
FT Codru Lozova 1 - 2 Speranţa Nisporeni (0 - 0) - - -
FT Dinamo-Auto 5 - 0 Cahul (3 - 0) - - -
16:30 Floreşti -:- Petrocub - - - -
16:30 Milsami -:- Grănicerul - - - -
FT CS Sparta 3 - 3 Sfîntul Gheorghe (0 - 1) - - -
FT Sparta Selemet 1 - 4 Zimbru (0 - 3) - - -
16:30 Zaria -:- Victoria Bardar - - - -
Wednesday 26.09.2018
1
x
2
14:30 Sfîntul Gheorghe -:- Dinamo-Auto - - - -
14:30 Milsami -:- Petrocub - - - -
FT Zaria 3 - 2 Zimbru (0 - 1) - - -
FT Dinamo-Auto 0 - 3 Sfîntul Gheorghe (0 - 2) - - -
FT Sheriff 3 - 0 Speranţa Nisporeni (2 - 0) - - -
FT Petrocub 0 - 2 Milsami (0 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 31.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Zimbru 7 - 1 Zaria (3 - 0) - - -
FT Speranţa Nisporeni 0 - 3 Sheriff (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 - 2 Dinamo-Auto (1 - 1) - - -
FT Milsami 0 - 1 Petrocub (0 - 0) - - -
Matchs played 78
Total home wins 20.5%
Total away wins 60.3%
Total draws 19.2%
Goals 314
Goals per match 4.03
Goals per match, home team 1.35
Goals per match, away team 2.04
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards 4
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 92.3%
Over 1.5 goals 84.6%
Over 2.5 goals 70.5%
Over 3.5 goals 47.4%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 39.7%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 26.9%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 14.1%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 5.1%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 42.3%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 30.8%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 20.5%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 16.7%
First half goals 74
Second half goals 104
Home team goals scored in 1st half 40
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 96
Away team goals scored in 1st half 34
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 85
Home team to win to nil 8 matches
Away team to win to nil 37 matches
Home team to win to behind 2 matches
Away team to win to behind 3 matches
Home team to lose to nil 37 matches
Away team to lose to nil 8 matches
Home team scored in 29 matches
Away team scored in 58 matches
No goals scored 12 matches
Penalty scored 8
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Rank Team GM GS
1 Dacia 6 6
2 Petrocub 5.43 38
3 Sheriff 3.83 23
4 Sfîntul Gheorghe 3.17 19
5 Zaria 3 18
6 CS Sparta 2.75 11
7 Victoria Bardar 2.5 15
8 Floreşti 2.5 10
9 Spicul Chișcăreni 2.5 5
10 Grănicerul 2 14
11 Cahul 2 12
12 Fulger Ialoveni 2 2
13 Zimbru 1.88 15
14 Dinamo-Auto 1.83 11
15 Sîngerei 1.75 7
16 Edineţ 1.67 5
17 Ungheni 1.67 5
18 Milsami 1.63 13
19 Codru Lozova 1.6 8
20 Sparta Selemet 1.57 11
21 Iskra Moldova 1.5 6
22 Real Succes 1 2
23 Saxan Gagauz Yeri 1 2
24 Soroca 1 2
25 Speranţa Nisporeni 0.67 4
1 0 0
26 Dacia-Buiucani 0 0
27 Cricova FC 0 0
28 Iskra 0 0
29 Unirea Slobozia 0 0
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Grănicerul 2 7 6 1 2 1 1 5 5 0
2 Sparta Selemet 1.57 7 6 1 4 4 0 3 2 1
3 Sfîntul Gheorghe 3.17 6 5 1 3 2 1 3 3 0
4 Zaria 3 6 5 1 3 3 0 3 2 1
5 Victoria Bardar 2.5 6 5 1 2 1 1 4 4 0
6 Sheriff 3.83 6 4 2 2 2 0 4 2 2
7 CS Sparta 2.75 4 4 0 1 1 0 3 3 0
8 Cahul 2 6 4 2 2 1 1 4 3 1
9 Dinamo-Auto 1.83 6 4 2 2 2 0 4 2 2
10 Speranţa Nisporeni 0.67 6 4 2 2 1 1 4 3 1
11 Petrocub 5.43 7 3 4 5 2 3 2 1 1
12 Floreşti 2.5 4 3 1 1 1 0 3 2 1
13 Zimbru 1.88 8 3 5 4 1 3 4 2 2
14 Sîngerei 1.75 4 3 1 0 0 4 3 1
15 Ungheni 1.67 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
16 Codru Lozova 1.6 5 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
17 Iskra Moldova 1.5 4 3 1 1 1 0 3 2 1
18 Bogzești 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
19 Olimp Comrat 0 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
20 Spicul Chișcăreni 2.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
21 Edineţ 1.67 3 2 1 1 0 1 2 2 0
22 Real Succes 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
23 Saxan Gagauz Yeri 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
24 Soroca 1 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
25 Unirea Slobozia 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
26 Rîşcani 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
27 FCM Ungheni 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
28 Socol Copceac 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
29 Intersport Sănătăuca 0 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 0
30 Drochia 0 4 2 2 4 2 2 0 0
31 Tighina 0 3 2 1 3 2 1 0 0
32 Dacia 6 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
33 Fulger Ialoveni 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
34 Milsami 1.63 8 1 7 4 1 3 4 0 4
1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
35 Dacia-Buiucani 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
36 Cricova FC 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
37 Maiak Cioropcani 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
38 Sucleia 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
39 Maiak Chirsova 0 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
40 Pleseni 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
41 Steaua 57 0 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
42 Flacăra Mingir 0 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
43 Iskra 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
44 Sireți 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
45 Rezina 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Petrocub 4 - 2 6 - 0 5 - 0 6 - 0 8 - 1 9 - 3 38 - 6
2 Sheriff 3 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 3 4 - 0 5 - 1 23 - 4
3 Sfîntul Gheorghe 0 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 19 - 9
4 Zaria 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 2 6 - 2 18 - 12
5 Zimbru 1 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 3 4 - 2 15 - 5
6 Victoria Bardar 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 5 15 - 11
7 Grănicerul 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 2 14 - 12
8 Milsami 4 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 13 - 4
9 Cahul 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 12 - 10
10 Sparta Selemet 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 11 - 6
11 Dinamo-Auto 1 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 0 11 - 7
12 CS Sparta 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 11 - 10
13 Floreşti 0 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 5 1 - 2 2 - 3 10 - 16
14 Codru Lozova 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 8 - 2
15 Sîngerei 0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 7 - 7
16 Dacia 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 6 - 1
17 Iskra Moldova 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 4 6 - 16
18 Edineţ 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 1
19 Ungheni 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 4
20 Spicul Chișcăreni 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 5 - 4
21 Speranţa Nisporeni 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 0 2 - 4 4 - 11
22 Real Succes 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
23 Saxan Gagauz Yeri 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
24 Fulger Ialoveni 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 3
25 Soroca 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 5
26 Iskra 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
27 Sireți 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
28 Intersport Sănătăuca 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
29 Flacăra Mingir 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
30 Rezina 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
31 Maiak Chirsova 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 3
32 Olimp Comrat 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
33 Pleseni 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
34 Steaua 57 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 3
35 Sucleia 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
36 Dacia-Buiucani 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
37 Maiak Cioropcani 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
38 Cricova FC 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 6
39 Rîşcani 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 6
40 Bogzești 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 6
41 Drochia 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 6
42 FCM Ungheni 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 6
43 Tighina 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 8
44 Unirea Slobozia 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 9
45 Socol Copceac 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 5 0 - 4 0 - 20