Sound

Moldovan Cup Moldova - Results, tables, and fixtures, livescores

Sign Up
Saturday 12.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Bogzești 1 - 2 Sîngerei - - - -
FT Intersport Sănătăuca 1 - 0 Iskra - - - -
FT Rîşcani 1 - 2 Grănicerul - - - -
FT Unirea Slobozia 2 - 5 Cahul - - - -
FT Drochia 2 - 1 Edineţ - - - -
FT FCM Ungheni 1 - 3 Ungheni - - - -
FT Olimp Comrat 4 - 0 Real Succes - - - -
FT Pleseni 2 - 3 Sparta Selemet - - - -
FT Socol Copceac 3 - 2 Saxan Gagauz Yeri - - - -
FT Tighina 0 - 5 Victoria Bardar - - - -
Sunday 13.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Steaua 57 2 - 1 Codru Lozova - - - -
Tuesday 19.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Cahul 1 - 5 Sfîntul Gheorghe - - - -
FT Drochia 0 - 3 Spicul Chișcăreni - - - -
FT Grănicerul 3 - 0 Intersport Sănătăuca - - - -
FT Olimp Comrat 0 - 3 Sparta Selemet - - - -
15:30 Ungheni -:- Sîngerei - - - -
Tuesday 03.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Ungheni 1 - 4 Sîngerei (0 - 1) - - -
Tuesday 24.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Dacia 6 - 1 Grănicerul (2 - 0) - - -
FT Sfîntul Gheorghe 0 - 2 Milsami (0 - 2) 5.40 3.70 1.50
FT Sparta Selemet 1 - 2 Speranţa Nisporeni (0 - 2) - - -
FT Steaua 57 0 - 2 Zimbru (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zaria 6 - 1 Sîngerei (5 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 25.10.2017
1
x
2
AET Victoria Bardar 1 - 3 Sheriff (0 - 1) - - -
FT Petrocub 18 - 0 Socol Copceac (8 - 0) - - -
FT Spicul Chișcăreni 2 - 4 Dinamo-Auto (1 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 18.04.2018
1
x
2
WO Dinamo-Auto - Dacia - - - -
FT Milsami 2 - 0 Sheriff (0 - 0) 3.55 3.15 1.91
FT Petrocub 2 - 0 Speranţa Nisporeni (0 - 0) 1.85 3.25 3.70
AET Zimbru 1 - 0 Zaria (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 09.05.2018
1
x
2
17:00 Dinamo-Auto -:- Zimbru - - - -
17:00 Milsami -:- Petrocub - - - -
AET Petrocub 1 - 2 Milsami (1 - 1) 2.65 3.30 2.25
Pen. Zimbru 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Dinamo-Auto (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 23.05.2018
1
x
2
19:30 Zimbru -:- Milsami - - - -
AET Milsami 2 - 0 Zimbru (0 - 0) 1.95 3.20 3.35
Saturday 26.05.2018
1
x
2
18:00 Bogzești -:- Ungheni - - - -
18:00 Speranta Drochia -:- Sîngerei - - - -
18:00 Dacia-Buiucani -:- Victoria Bardar - - - -
18:00 FCM Ungheni -:- Codru Lozova - - - -
18:00 Sucleia -:- Sparta Chisinau - - - -
18:00 Maiak Chirsova -:- Pleseni - - - -
18:00 Maiak Cioropcani -:- Grănicerul - - - -
18:00 Rîşcani -:- Edineţ - - - -
18:00 Unirea Slobozia -:- Cahul - - - -
18:00 Sparta Selemet -:- Olimp Comrat - - - -
18:00 Tighina -:- Sireți - - - -
Stats Moldovan Cup ( 30 of 45 matches played )
Matchs played 30
Total home wins 16.7%
Total away wins 56.7%
Total draws 26.6%
Goals 116
Goals per match 3.87
Goals per match, home team 1.33
Goals per match, away team 1.77
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards 1
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 90%
Over 1.5 goals 86.7%
Over 2.5 goals 66.7%
Over 3.5 goals 40%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 30%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 23.3%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 6.7%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 6.7%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 33.3%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 26.7%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 13.3%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 13.3%
First half goals 25
Second half goals 33
Home team goals scored in 1st half 17
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 38
Away team goals scored in 1st half 8
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 55
Home team to win to nil 3 matches
Away team to win to nil 14 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind 1 match
Home team to lose to nil 14 matches
Away team to lose to nil 3 matches
Home team scored in 10 matches
Away team scored in 21 matches
No goals scored 6 matches
Penalty scored 2
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Teams ranking Moldovan Cup
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Sîngerei 2.33 3 3 0 0 0 3 3 0
2 Sparta Selemet 2.33 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
3 Grănicerul 1 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
4 Spicul Chișcăreni 2.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
5 Cahul 2.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
6 Ungheni 2 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
7 Drochia 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
8 Socol Copceac 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
9 Olimp Comrat 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
10 Petrocub 7 3 1 2 3 1 2 0 0 0
11 Dacia 6 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
12 Zaria 3 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
13 Victoria Bardar 3 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
14 Sfîntul Gheorghe 2.5 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
15 Saxan Gagauz Yeri 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
16 Dinamo-Auto 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 1
17 Codru Lozova 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
18 Speranţa Nisporeni 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
19 Edineţ 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
20 Real Succes 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
21 Intersport Sănătăuca 0 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
22 Steaua 57 0 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
23 Unirea Slobozia 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
24 Rîşcani 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
25 Bogzești 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
26 FCM Ungheni 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
27 Pleseni 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
28 Tighina 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
29 Milsami 1.25 4 0 4 2 0 2 2 0 2
30 Sheriff 0.5 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2
31 Zimbru 0.5 4 0 4 2 0 2 2 0 2
32 Iskra 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Dacia-Buiucani 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Maiak Chirsova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Maiak Cioropcani 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Sireți 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Petrocub 2 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 0 6 - 0 21 - 1
2 Sparta Selemet 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 7 - 2
3 Sîngerei 0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 7 - 7
4 Dacia 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 6 - 1
5 Zaria 3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 6 - 1
6 Victoria Bardar 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 6 - 1
7 Milsami 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 1
8 Sfîntul Gheorghe 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 2
9 Spicul Chișcăreni 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 5 - 4
10 Cahul 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 5
11 Dinamo-Auto 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 2
12 Ungheni 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 4
13 Grănicerul 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 6
14 Zimbru 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0
15 Saxan Gagauz Yeri 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
16 Speranţa Nisporeni 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 3
17 Codru Lozova 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
18 Edineţ 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
19 Sheriff 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 3
1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
20 Dacia-Buiucani 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
21 Iskra 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
22 Real Succes 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
23 Maiak Chirsova 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
24 Intersport Sănătăuca 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
25 Maiak Cioropcani 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
26 Sireți 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
27 Rîşcani 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
28 Bogzești 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
29 FCM Ungheni 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
30 Olimp Comrat 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
31 Pleseni 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
32 Steaua 57 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 3
33 Drochia 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
34 Unirea Slobozia 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 5
35 Tighina 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 5
36 Socol Copceac 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 5 0 - 4 0 - 20