Sound

Macedonian Cup Macedonia- Results, top scorers

Sign Up
Wednesday 16.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Belasica 1 - 3 Pelister (0 - 2) - - -
FT Borec 4 - 0 Vellazerimi (2 - 0) - - -
FT Karaorman Struga 1 - 0 Treska (1 - 0) - - -
Pen. Kozuv Gevgelija 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Novaci (0 - 0) - - -
17:00 Gostivar -:- Skendija 79 - - - -
17:00 Lokomotiva -:- Vardar - - - -
FT Mogila 0 - 6 Sileks (0 - 2) - - -
FT FK Vardar Negotino 3 - 5 Gorno Lisice (0 - 2) - - -
FT Osogovo 1 - 2 Bregalnica Stip (1 - 2) - - -
FT Plackovica 0 - 4 Pobeda (0 - 2) - - -
FT Teteks 2 - 1 Turnovo (1 - 0) - - -
FT Tikves 0 - 1 Renova (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zajazi Zajas 2 - 4 Shkupi (2 - 1) - - -
Awarded Ohrid 0 - 3 Skopje - - - -
FT SSK Nova 0 - 6 Akademija Pandev (0 - 3) - - -
Wednesday 30.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Gostivar 0 - 2 Skendija 79 (0 - 2) - - -
17:00 Lokomotiva -:- Vardar - 20.00 12.00 1.02
Thursday 31.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Lokomotiva 1 - 4 Vardar - - - -
Wednesday 13.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Bregalnica Stip 2 - 3 Pobeda - - - -
FT Skopje 3 - 0 Gorno Lisice - - - -
FT FK Kozuv Gevgelija 2 - 2 Teteks - - - -
FT Pelister 4 - 2 Borec - - - -
FT Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Skendija 79 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Renova 3 - 2 Struga - - - -
FT Sileks 1 - 0 Akademija Pandev (1 - 0) 1.91 3.40 3.30
Postp. Vardar - Shkupi - - - -
Tuesday 17.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Teteks 3 - 2 FK Kozuv Gevgelija (2 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 18.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Akademija Pandev 5 - 0 Sileks (1 - 0) 1.53 4.20 7.00
FT Borec 1 - 3 Pelister (0 - 0) - - -
FT Gorno Lisice 0 - 3 Skopje (0 - 1) - - -
FT Pobeda 5 - 1 Bregalnica Stip (1 - 0) - - -
Pen. Skendija 79 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Rabotnicki (1 - 0) 1.29 5.00 7.25
Postp. Shkupi - Vardar - - - -
FT Struga 2 - 2 Renova (0 - 1) - - -
14:30 Teteks -:- FK Kozuv Gevgelija - - - -
Wednesday 08.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Teteks 0 - 2 Akademija Pandev (0 - 1) - - -
Postp. Vardar - Shkupi - - - -
Wednesday 29.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Pobeda 2 - 2 Pelister (1 - 1) 4.00 3.75 1.67
Postp. Vardar - Shkupi - - - -
Thursday 30.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Vardar 1 - 1 Shkupi (0 - 1) 1.19 5.60 11.00
Sunday 17.12.2017
1
x
2
14:00 Vardar -:- Shkupi - - - -
FT Shkupi 0 - 2 Vardar (0 - 0) 4.10 3.40 1.72
Wednesday 21.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Vardar 1 - 1 Skendija 79 (0 - 0) 2.24 3.50 3.35
Wednesday 07.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Skendija 79 4 - 0 Vardar (0 - 0) 1.11 8.00 19.00
Wednesday 14.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Pelister 2 - 1 Akademija Pandev (0 - 1) 2.95 3.20 2.15
FT Skendija 79 1 - 1 Renova (1 - 1) 1.20 5.35 10.75
Wednesday 11.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Renova 0 - 2 Skendija 79 (0 - 0) 5.10 4.05 1.47
Pen. Akademija Pandev 2 - 2 (2 - 1) Pelister (0 - 0) 1.53 3.55 5.75
Wednesday 23.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Pelister 0 - 3 Skendija 79 (0 - 1) 21.00 8.00 1.07
Wednesday 22.08.2018
1
x
2
16:00 FK Kozuv Gevgelija -:- Skendija 79 - - - -
16:00 Struga -:- Pobeda - - - -
FT Bratstvo-Vlaznimi 0 - 7 Sileks (0 - 3) - - -
FT Korab Debar 1 - 0 Borec (0 - 0) - - -
FT Fortuna Singelik 0 - 6 Rabotnicki (0 - 2) - - -
FT Labunishta 1 - 3 Akademija Pandev (0 - 1) - - -
FT FK Vardar Negotino 1 - 3 Skopje (0 - 2) - - -
FT Osogovo 0 - 1 Pelister (0 - 0) - - -
FT Poeshevo 0 - 8 Bregalnica Stip (0 - 2) - - -
FT Prevalec 0 - 2 Treska (0 - 0) - - -
Pen. Teteks 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Gostivar (0 - 1) - - -
FT Tikves 2 - 1 Renova (1 - 0) - - -
FT Vardari Forino 0 - 4 Vardar (0 - 1) - - -
FT Vlazrimi Kicevo 0 - 4 Belasica (0 - 1) - - -
FT Pehchevo 2 - 0 Shkupi (1 - 0) - - -
Thursday 23.08.2018
1
x
2
17:00 Bratstvo-Vlaznimi -:- Sileks - - - -
Wednesday 29.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Struga 1 - 2 Pobeda (0 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 05.09.2018
1
x
2
16:15 FK Kozuv Gevgelija -:- Skendija 79 - - - -
Wednesday 12.09.2018
1
x
2
FT FK Kozuv Gevgelija 0 - 2 Skendija 79 (0 - 2) - - -
Wednesday 19.09.2018
1
x
2
FT Bregalnica Stip 2 - 6 Akademija Pandev (1 - 2) - - -
FT Skopje 0 - 2 Sileks (0 - 0) - - -
FT Gostivar 1 - 2 Pobeda (0 - 0) - - -
FT Pelister 0 - 2 Belasica (0 - 1) - - -
FT Skendija 79 2 - 0 Pehchevo (2 - 0) - - -
FT Tikves 0 - 1 Rabotnicki (0 - 0) - - -
FT Vardar 1 - 1 Treska (0 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 03.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Akademija Pandev 0 - 1 Bregalnica Stip (0 - 1) - - -
FT Belasica 3 - 1 Pelister (0 - 1) - - -
FT Pehchevo 0 - 5 Skendija 79 (0 - 3) - - -
FT Treska 2 - 1 Vardar (1 - 1) - - -
FT Pobeda 4 - 1 Gostivar (3 - 1) - - -
FT Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Tikves (0 - 0) - - -
FT Sileks 2 - 1 Skopje (0 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 07.11.2018
1
x
2
FT Akademija Pandev 3 - 1 Korab Debar (2 - 1) - - -
FT Treska 1 - 0 Rabotnicki (0 - 0) - - -
FT Skendija 79 0 - 1 Pobeda (0 - 1) 1.18 5.90 11.00
FT Sileks 0 - 2 Belasica (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 05.12.2018
1
x
2
FT Belasica 2 - 0 Sileks (0 - 0) - - -
FT Korab Debar 1 - 6 Akademija Pandev (1 - 2) - - -
FT Pobeda 2 - 0 Skendija 79 (1 - 0) 4.30 3.55 1.69
FT Rabotnicki 0 - 1 Treska (0 - 0) - - -
Matchs played 76
Total home wins 28.9%
Total away wins 55.3%
Total draws 15.8%
Goals 255
Goals per match 3.36
Goals per match, home team 1.09
Goals per match, away team 2.07
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards 6
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 100%
Over 1.5 goals 86.8%
Over 2.5 goals 57.9%
Over 3.5 goals 42.1%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 67.1%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 31.6%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 13.2%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 1.3%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 80.3%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 56.6%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 26.3%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 14.5%
First half goals 86
Second half goals 141
Home team goals scored in 1st half 28
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 60
Away team goals scored in 1st half 58
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 90
Home team to win to nil 11 matches
Away team to win to nil 31 matches
Home team to win to behind 4 matches
Away team to win to behind 2 matches
Home team to lose to nil 31 matches
Away team to lose to nil 11 matches
Home team scored in 44 matches
Away team scored in 64 matches
No goals scored 1 match
Penalty scored 5
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Rank Team GM GS
1 Akademija Pandev 3.09 34
2 Pobeda 2.78 25
3 Bregalnica Stip 2.33 14
4 Belasica 2.33 14
5 Sileks 2.25 18
6 FK Vardar Negotino 2 4
7 Zajazi Zajas 2 2
8 Skendija 79 1.85 24
9 Vardar 1.75 14
10 Borec 1.75 7
11 Gorno Lisice 1.67 5
12 Struga 1.67 5
13 Teteks 1.6 8
14 Rabotnicki 1.43 10
15 Skopje 1.4 7
16 Pelister 1.3 13
17 Shkupi 1.25 5
18 Treska 1.17 7
19 Korab Debar 1 3
20 Karaorman Struga 1 1
21 Novaci 1 1
22 Turnovo 1 1
23 Labunishta 1 1
24 Renova 0.83 5
25 Gostivar 0.75 3
26 Tikves 0.75 3
27 FK Kozuv Gevgelija 0.67 2
28 Pehchevo 0.67 2
29 Osogovo 0.5 1
1 0.33 1
Rank Team GM GC
1 Karaorman Struga 0 0
2 Treska 0.5 3
3 Skendija 79 0.54 7
4 Belasica 0.67 4
5 Pobeda 0.67 6
6 Rabotnicki 0.71 5
7 Akademija Pandev 0.91 10
8 Novaci 1 1
9 Borec 1 4
10 Tikves 1 4
11 Skopje 1 5
12 Vardar 1.13 9
13 Teteks 1.2 6
14 Sileks 1.25 10
15 Struga 1.33 4
16 Osogovo 1.5 3
17 Renova 1.5 9
18 Pelister 1.7 17
19 Shkupi 1.75 7
20 Turnovo 2 2
21 Prevalec 2 2
22 Gorno Lisice 2 6
23 Gostivar 2.25 9
24 FK Kozuv Gevgelija 2.33 7
25 Pehchevo 2.33 7
26 Bregalnica Stip 2.5 15
27 Labunishta 3 3
28 Korab Debar 3 9
29 Lokomotiva 4 4
30 Vlazrimi Kicevo 4 4
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Akademija Pandev 3.09 11 8 3 4 3 1 7 5 2
2 Pelister 1.3 10 8 2 4 3 1 6 5 1
3 Pobeda 2.78 9 7 2 4 3 1 5 4 1
4 Bregalnica Stip 2.33 6 5 1 2 2 0 4 3 1
5 Sileks 2.25 8 4 4 3 1 2 5 3 2
6 Vardar 1.75 8 4 4 3 0 3 5 4 1
7 Skopje 1.4 5 4 1 2 1 1 3 3 0
8 Belasica 2.33 6 3 3 3 2 1 3 1 2
9 Skendija 79 1.85 13 3 10 5 1 4 8 2 6
10 Borec 1.75 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
11 Gorno Lisice 1.67 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
12 Struga 1.67 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
13 Teteks 1.6 5 3 2 4 2 2 1 1 0
14 Renova 0.83 6 3 3 2 1 1 4 2 2
15 FK Vardar Negotino 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
16 Korab Debar 1 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 0
17 Gostivar 0.75 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
18 FK Kozuv Gevgelija 0.67 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 0
1 0.33 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 0
19 Zajazi Zajas 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
20 Rabotnicki 1.43 7 1 6 3 0 3 4 1 3
21 Shkupi 1.25 4 1 3 1 0 1 3 1 2
22 Treska 1.17 6 1 5 2 1 1 4 0 4
23 Turnovo 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
24 Labunishta 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
25 Tikves 0.75 4 1 3 3 1 2 1 0 1
26 Pehchevo 0.67 3 1 2 2 1 1 1 0 1
27 Osogovo 0.5 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
28 Vlazrimi Kicevo 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
29 Fortuna Singelik 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
30 Poeshevo 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
31 Mogila 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
32 Plackovica 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
33 Vardari Forino 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
34 SSK Nova 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
35 Lokomotiva 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
36 Karaorman Struga 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
37 Novaci 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
38 Prevalec 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Akademija Pandev 3 - 0 0 - 3 7 - 2 3 - 1 5 - 2 10 - 2 34 - 10
2 Pobeda 1 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 1 25 - 6
3 Skendija 79 3 - 1 7 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 2 24 - 7
4 Sileks 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 5 18 - 10
5 Belasica 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 0 14 - 4
6 Vardar 0 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 2 14 - 9
7 Bregalnica Stip 1 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 3 14 - 15
8 Pelister 0 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 6 2 - 1 13 - 17
9 Rabotnicki 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 10 - 5
10 Teteks 2 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 8 - 6
11 Treska 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 7 - 3
12 Borec 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 7 - 4
13 Skopje 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 7 - 5
14 Struga 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 4
15 Gorno Lisice 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 6
16 Shkupi 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 5 - 7
17 Renova 2 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 5 - 9
18 FK Vardar Negotino 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 8
19 Tikves 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 4
20 Gostivar 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 9
21 Korab Debar 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 9
22 Zajazi Zajas 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 4
23 FK Kozuv Gevgelija 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 7
24 Pehchevo 1 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 7
25 Karaorman Struga 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
26 Novaci 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
27 Turnovo 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
28 Osogovo 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3
29 Labunishta 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3
1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 12
30 Prevalec 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
31 Lokomotiva 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 4
32 Vlazrimi Kicevo 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
33 Plackovica 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
34 Vardari Forino 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
35 Fortuna Singelik 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 6
36 Mogila 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 6
37 SSK Nova 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 6
38 Poeshevo 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 8