Sound

Macedonian Cup Macedonia - Results, tables, and fixtures, livescores

Sign Up
Wednesday 16.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Belasica 1 - 3 Pelister (0 - 2) - - -
FT Borec 4 - 0 Vellazerimi (2 - 0) - - -
FT Karaorman Struga 1 - 0 Treska (1 - 0) - - -
Pen. Kozuv Gevgelija 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Novaci (0 - 0) - - -
18:00 Gostivar -:- Skendija 79 - - - -
18:00 Lokomotiva -:- Vardar - - - -
FT Mogila 0 - 6 Sileks (0 - 2) - - -
FT FK Vardar Negotino 3 - 5 Gorno Lisice (0 - 2) - - -
FT Osogovo 1 - 2 Bregalnica Stip (1 - 2) - - -
FT Plackovica 0 - 4 Pobeda (0 - 2) - - -
FT Teteks 2 - 1 Turnovo (1 - 0) - - -
FT Tikves 0 - 1 Renova (0 - 0) - - -
FT Zajazi Zajas 2 - 4 Shkupi (2 - 1) - - -
Awarded Ohrid 0 - 3 Skopje - - - -
FT SSK Nova 0 - 6 Akademija Pandev (0 - 3) - - -
Wednesday 30.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Gostivar 0 - 2 Skendija 79 (0 - 2) - - -
18:00 Lokomotiva -:- Vardar - 20.00 12.00 1.02
Thursday 31.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Lokomotiva 1 - 4 Vardar - - - -
Wednesday 13.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Bregalnica Stip 2 - 3 Pobeda - - - -
FT Skopje 3 - 0 Gorno Lisice - - - -
FT FK Kozuv Gevgelija 2 - 2 Teteks - - - -
FT Pelister 4 - 2 Borec - - - -
FT Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Skendija 79 (0 - 1) - - -
FT Renova 3 - 2 Struga - - - -
FT Sileks 1 - 0 Akademija Pandev (1 - 0) 1.91 3.40 3.30
Postp. Vardar - Shkupi - - - -
Tuesday 17.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Teteks 3 - 2 FK Kozuv Gevgelija (2 - 1) - - -
Wednesday 18.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Akademija Pandev 5 - 0 Sileks (1 - 0) 1.53 4.20 7.00
FT Borec 1 - 3 Pelister (0 - 0) - - -
FT Gorno Lisice 0 - 3 Skopje (0 - 1) - - -
FT Pobeda 5 - 1 Bregalnica Stip (1 - 0) - - -
Pen. Skendija 79 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Rabotnicki (1 - 0) 1.29 5.00 7.25
Postp. Shkupi - Vardar - - - -
FT Struga 2 - 2 Renova (0 - 1) - - -
15:30 Teteks -:- FK Kozuv Gevgelija - - - -
Wednesday 08.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Pelister 5 - 2 Pobeda (2 - 2) - - -
FT Renova 2 - 0 Skopje (0 - 0) - - -
FT Teteks 0 - 2 Akademija Pandev (0 - 1) - - -
Postp. Vardar - Shkupi - - - -
Wednesday 29.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Akademija Pandev 4 - 1 Teteks (2 - 0) 1.07 10.00 19.00
FT Skopje 1 - 2 Renova (0 - 0) - - -
FT Pobeda 2 - 2 Pelister (1 - 1) 4.00 3.75 1.67
Postp. Vardar - Shkupi - - - -
Thursday 30.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Vardar 1 - 1 Shkupi (0 - 1) 1.19 5.60 11.00
Sunday 17.12.2017
1
x
2
15:00 Vardar -:- Shkupi - - - -
FT Shkupi 0 - 2 Vardar (0 - 0) 4.10 3.40 1.72
Wednesday 21.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Vardar 1 - 1 Skendija 79 (0 - 0) 2.24 3.50 3.35
Wednesday 07.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Skendija 79 4 - 0 Vardar (0 - 0) 1.11 8.00 19.00
Wednesday 14.03.2018
1
x
2
FT Pelister 2 - 1 Akademija Pandev (0 - 1) 2.95 3.20 2.15
FT Skendija 79 1 - 1 Renova (1 - 1) 1.20 5.35 10.75
Wednesday 11.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Renova 0 - 2 Skendija 79 (0 - 0) 5.10 4.05 1.47
Pen. Akademija Pandev 2 - 2 (2 - 1) Pelister (0 - 0) 1.53 3.55 5.75
Wednesday 23.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Pelister 0 - 3 Skendija 79 (0 - 1) 21.00 8.00 1.07
Stats Macedonian Cup ( 43 of 48 matches played )
Matchs played 43
Total home wins 30.2%
Total away wins 48.8%
Total draws 21%
Goals 156
Goals per match 3.63
Goals per match, home team 1.37
Goals per match, away team 1.91
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards 2
Red Cards / match -
Over 0.5 goals 100%
Over 1.5 goals 93%
Over 2.5 goals 67.4%
Over 3.5 goals 48.8%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 62.8%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 32.6%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 11.6%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 2.3%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 74.4%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 62.8%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 30.2%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 14%
First half goals 47
Second half goals 81
Home team goals scored in 1st half 19
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 45
Away team goals scored in 1st half 28
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 45
Home team to win to nil 6 matches
Away team to win to nil 15 matches
Home team to win to behind 3 matches
Away team to win to behind 3 matches
Home team to lose to nil 15 matches
Away team to lose to nil 6 matches
Home team scored in 27 matches
Away team scored in 36 matches
No goals scored 1 match
Penalty scored 5
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Teams ranking Macedonian Cup
Rank Team GM GS
1 Pobeda 3.2 16
2 FK Vardar Negotino 3 3
3 Akademija Pandev 2.86 20
4 Borec 2.33 7
5 Sileks 2.33 7
6 Pelister 2 16
7 Struga 2 4
8 Zajazi Zajas 2 2
9 Skendija 79 1.88 15
10 Gorno Lisice 1.67 5
11 Shkupi 1.67 5
12 Teteks 1.6 8
13 Vardar 1.6 8
14 Renova 1.14 8
15 Skopje 1 4
16 Bregalnica Stip 1 3
17 FK Kozuv Gevgelija 1 2
18 Rabotnicki 1 2
19 Belasica 1 1
20 Karaorman Struga 1 1
21 Novaci 1 1
22 Osogovo 1 1
23 Turnovo 1 1
1 0.5 1
24 Lokomotiva 0 0
25 Gostivar 0 0
26 Tikves 0 0
27 Treska 0 0
28 Mogila 0 0
29 Plackovica 0 0
Rank Team GM GC
1 Karaorman Struga 0 0
2 Skendija 79 0.5 4
3 Akademija Pandev 0.71 5
4 Novaci 1 1
5 Tikves 1 1
6 Treska 1 1
7 Rabotnicki 1 2
8 Struga 1 2
9 Borec 1 3
10 Skopje 1 4
11 Renova 1.14 8
12 Vardar 1.2 6
13 Pobeda 1.6 8
14 Sileks 1.67 5
15 Shkupi 1.67 5
16 Pelister 1.75 14
17 Teteks 1.8 9
18 Gostivar 2 2
19 Osogovo 2 2
20 Turnovo 2 2
21 Gorno Lisice 2 6
1 2.5 5
22 FK Kozuv Gevgelija 2.5 5
23 Belasica 3 3
24 Bregalnica Stip 3 9
25 Lokomotiva 4 4
26 Zajazi Zajas 4 4
27 Plackovica 4 4
28 FK Vardar Negotino 5 5
29 Mogila 6 6
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Pelister 2 8 8 0 4 4 0 4 4 0
2 Pobeda 3.2 5 5 0 2 2 0 3 3 0
3 Akademija Pandev 2.86 7 5 2 3 3 0 4 2 2
4 Teteks 1.6 5 4 1 3 2 1 2 2 0
5 Borec 2.33 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
6 Gorno Lisice 1.67 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
7 Renova 1.14 7 3 4 3 1 2 4 2 2
8 Bregalnica Stip 1 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
9 Skopje 1 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
10 Sileks 2.33 3 2 1 1 0 1 2 2 0
11 Struga 2 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
12 Skendija 79 1.88 8 2 6 3 1 2 5 1 4
13 Vardar 1.6 5 2 3 2 0 2 3 2 1
14 FK Kozuv Gevgelija 1 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
15 FK Vardar Negotino 3 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
16 Zajazi Zajas 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
17 Shkupi 1.67 3 1 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
18 Belasica 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
19 Osogovo 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
20 Turnovo 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
1 0.5 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
21 Mogila 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
22 Plackovica 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
23 SSK Nova 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
24 Lokomotiva 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
25 Karaorman Struga 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
26 Novaci 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
27 Rabotnicki 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
28 Tikves 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
29 Treska 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
30 Gostivar 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Akademija Pandev 0 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 3 6 - 1 20 - 5
2 Pobeda 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 3 16 - 8
3 Pelister 0 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 3 4 - 2 4 - 1 16 - 14
4 Skendija 79 1 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 2 15 - 4
5 Vardar 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 2 8 - 6
6 Renova 2 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 4 4 - 0 8 - 8
7 Teteks 2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 2 8 - 9
8 Borec 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 7 - 3
9 Sileks 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3 7 - 5
10 Shkupi 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 5
11 Gorno Lisice 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 6
12 Struga 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 2
13 Skopje 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 4
14 FK Vardar Negotino 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 5
15 Bregalnica Stip 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 9
16 Rabotnicki 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2
17 Zajazi Zajas 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 4
18 FK Kozuv Gevgelija 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 5
19 Karaorman Struga 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
20 Novaci 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
21 Osogovo 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
22 Turnovo 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2
23 Belasica 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3
1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 5
24 Tikves 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
25 Treska 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
26 Gostivar 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
27 Lokomotiva 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 4
28 Plackovica 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4
29 Mogila 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 6
30 SSK Nova 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 6