Sound

First League Macedonia - Results, tables, fixtures and livescores

Sign Up
11 Aug
26 May
Saturday 11.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Rabotnicki 3 - 4 Renova (1 - 2) - - -
FT Skendija 79 2 - 2 Vardar (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 12.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Sileks 1 - 1 Shkupi - - - -
FT Pobeda 1 - 0 Belasica - - - -
FT Akademija Pandev 2 - 1 Treska - - - -
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Renova 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
? W L L L D
2 Akademija Pandev 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
? W L L L W
3 Pobeda 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
? W W L W L
4 Skendija 79 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
? D L D W L
5 Vardar 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
? D L L L L
6 Shkupi 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
? D D L W W
7 Sileks 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
? D W D L L
8 Rabotnicki 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
? L L W L W
9 Treska 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
? L L L W W
10 Belasica 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
? L W D L W
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L L L W
2 Belasica 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W D L W
3 Treska 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L L W W
4 Pobeda 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W L W L
5 Rabotnicki 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L W L W
6 Renova 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L L L D
7 Skendija 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D L D W L
8 Shkupi 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D D L W W
9 Sileks 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W D L L
10 Vardar 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D L L L L
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Renova 1 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
2 Akademija Pandev 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +1 3
3 Pobeda 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +1 3
4 Shkendija 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 1
5 Vardar 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
6 Shkupi 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
7 Sileks 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 1
8 Rabotnicki 1 0 0 1 3 4 1 0 0 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1 0
9 Makedonija GjP 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
10 Belasica 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Belasica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Makedonija GjP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Pobeda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Rabotnicki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Renova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Shkendija 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Shkupi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Sileks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Vardar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Compare two teams
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Stats First League ( 5 of 180 matches played )
Matchs played 5
Total home wins 0%
Total away wins 60%
Total draws 40%
Goals 17
Goals per match 3.4
Goals per match, home team 1
Goals per match, away team 1.6
Yellow Cards 33
Yellow Cards / match 6.6
Red Cards 2
Red Cards / match 0.4
Over 0.5 goals 100%
Over 1.5 goals 80%
Over 2.5 goals 60%
Over 3.5 goals 40%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 40%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 20%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 20%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 40%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 40%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 40%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 20%
First half goals 4
Second half goals 7
Home team goals scored in 1st half 1
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 4
Away team goals scored in 1st half 3
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 3
Home team to win to nil -
Away team to win to nil 2 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind 2 matches
Home team to lose to nil 2 matches
Away team to lose to nil -
Home team scored in 2 matches
Away team scored in 4 matches
No goals scored 1 match
Penalty scored -
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match -
Teams ranking First League
Rank Team GM GS
1 Renova 4 4
2 Rabotnicki 3 3
3 Skendija 79 2 2
4 Vardar 2 2
5 Treska 1 1
6 Shkupi 1 1
7 Belasica 0 0
8 Pobeda 0 0
9 Sileks 0 0
10 Akademija Pandev 0 0
Rank Team GM GC
1 Belasica 0 0
2 Pobeda 0 0
3 Treska 0 0
4 Shkupi 0 0
5 Sileks 1 1
6 Akademija Pandev 1 1
7 Skendija 79 2 2
8 Vardar 2 2
9 Renova 3 3
10 Rabotnicki 4 4
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Renova 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
2 Rabotnicki 3 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
3 Skendija 79 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
4 Vardar 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
5 Treska 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
6 Akademija Pandev 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
7 Shkupi 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
8 Belasica 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
9 Pobeda 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
10 Sileks 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Renova 2 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 3
2 Rabotnicki 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 4
3 Skendija 79 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 2
4 Vardar 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2
5 Treska 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
6 Shkupi 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
7 Belasica 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
8 Pobeda 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
9 Sileks 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1
10 Akademija Pandev 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1
Transfers & Loans First League
Player

Year:

Team: