Sound

First League Macedonia - Results, tables, fixtures and livescores

Sign Up
11 Aug
26 May
Saturday 06.10.2018
1
x
2
FT Vardar 3 - 0 Akademija Pandev (1 - 0) - - -
FT Treska 1 - 0 Pobeda (1 - 0) - - -
FT Belasica 1 - 1 Sileks (0 - 0) - - -
FT Skendija 79 2 - 2 Renova (1 - 0) - - -
FT Shkupi 1 - 1 Rabotnicki (1 - 0) - - -
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Vardar 9 7 2 0 14 4 +10 23
? W L W W W
2 Skendija 79 9 4 4 1 18 11 +7 16
? D W D L W
3 Akademija Pandev 9 5 1 3 12 9 +3 16
? L L D L W
4 Renova 9 3 2 4 11 11 +0 11
? D W W L L
5 Pobeda 9 3 2 4 6 8 -2 11
? L W L W L
6 Rabotnicki 9 3 2 4 12 18 -6 11
? D D D L L
7 Treska 9 2 4 3 8 7 +1 10
? W W D W L
8 Belasica 9 2 4 3 7 10 -3 10
? D W D W W
9 Sileks 9 1 4 4 6 11 -5 7
? D W D L L
10 Shkupi 9 1 3 5 6 11 -5 6
? D L L W L
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L L D L W
2 Belasica 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W D W W
3 Treska 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W W D W L
4 Pobeda 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? L W L W L
5 Rabotnicki 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D D D L L
6 Renova 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W W L L
7 Skendija 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W D L W
8 Shkupi 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D L L W L
9 Sileks 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? D W D L L
10 Vardar 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
? W L W W W
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Vardar 9 7 2 0 14 4 4 4 0 0 7 1 5 3 2 0 7 3 +10 23
2 Shkendija 9 4 4 1 18 11 5 2 2 1 14 9 4 2 2 0 4 2 +7 16
3 Akademija Pandev 9 5 1 3 12 9 5 3 1 1 6 3 4 2 0 2 6 6 +3 16
4 Renova 9 3 2 4 11 11 4 1 1 2 3 4 5 2 1 2 8 7 +0 11
5 Pobeda 9 3 2 4 6 8 5 2 0 3 4 7 4 1 2 1 2 1 -2 11
6 Rabotnicki 9 3 2 4 12 18 5 2 1 2 7 8 4 1 1 2 5 10 -6 11
7 Makedonija GjP 9 2 4 3 8 7 4 2 2 0 4 0 5 0 2 3 4 7 +1 10
8 Belasica 9 2 4 3 7 10 4 1 2 1 3 4 5 1 2 2 4 6 -3 10
9 Sileks 9 1 4 4 6 11 5 1 3 1 4 4 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5 7
10 Shkupi 9 1 3 5 6 11 4 1 2 1 4 4 5 0 1 4 2 7 -5 6
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Belasica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Makedonija GjP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Pobeda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Rabotnicki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Renova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Shkendija 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Shkupi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Sileks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Vardar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Compare two teams
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Stats First League ( 45 of 180 matches played )
Matchs played 45
Total home wins 22.2%
Total away wins 44.4%
Total draws 33.4%
Goals 100
Goals per match 2.22
Goals per match, home team 0.78
Goals per match, away team 0.98
Yellow Cards 238
Yellow Cards / match 5.3
Red Cards 9
Red Cards / match 0.2
Over 0.5 goals 88.9%
Over 1.5 goals 64.4%
Over 2.5 goals 33.3%
Over 3.5 goals 13.3%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 28.9%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 11.1%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 8.9%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 2.2%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 28.9%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 22.2%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 11.1%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 4.4%
First half goals 23
Second half goals 30
Home team goals scored in 1st half 15
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 44
Away team goals scored in 1st half 8
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 17
Home team to win to nil 7 matches
Away team to win to nil 18 matches
Home team to win to behind 3 matches
Away team to win to behind 7 matches
Home team to lose to nil 18 matches
Away team to lose to nil 7 matches
Home team scored in 16 matches
Away team scored in 27 matches
No goals scored 11 matches
Penalty scored 12
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.3
Teams ranking First League
Rank Team GM GS
1 Skendija 79 2 18
2 Vardar 1.44 13
3 Akademija Pandev 1 9
4 Rabotnicki 0.89 8
5 Renova 0.89 8
6 Treska 0.89 8
7 Belasica 0.67 6
8 Shkupi 0.44 4
9 Pobeda 0.33 3
10 Sileks 0.22 2
Rank Team GM GC
1 Treska 0 0
2 Vardar 0.33 3
3 Akademija Pandev 0.67 6
4 Shkupi 0.78 7
5 Belasica 0.89 8
6 Pobeda 0.89 8
7 Sileks 1 9
8 Renova 1.11 10
9 Skendija 79 1.11 10
10 Rabotnicki 2 18
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Skendija 79 2 9 6 3 5 4 1 4 2 2
2 Akademija Pandev 1 9 4 5 5 2 3 4 2 2
3 Rabotnicki 0.89 9 4 5 5 2 3 4 2 2
4 Vardar 1.44 9 3 6 4 2 2 5 1 4
5 Treska 0.89 9 3 6 4 1 3 5 2 3
6 Shkupi 0.44 9 3 6 4 2 2 5 1 4
7 Sileks 0.22 9 3 6 5 1 4 4 2 2
8 Renova 0.89 9 2 7 4 0 4 5 2 3
9 Belasica 0.67 9 1 8 4 0 4 5 1 4
10 Pobeda 0.33 9 1 8 5 1 4 4 0 4
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Skendija 79 1 - 3 1 - 1 7 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 2 5 - 3 18 - 10
2 Vardar 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 0 13 - 3
3 Akademija Pandev 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 2 5 - 1 9 - 6
4 Treska 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 8 - 0
5 Renova 3 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 5 8 - 10
6 Rabotnicki 4 - 4 2 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 3 2 - 4 1 - 1 8 - 18
7 Belasica 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 3 6 - 8
8 Shkupi 2 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 0 4 - 7
9 Pobeda 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 8
10 Sileks 0 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 4 2 - 9
Transfers & Loans First League
Player

Year:

Team:

FYR Macedonia
Free
01.09.2018
FYR Macedonia
Free
01.09.2018
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Free
18.08.2018