Sound

National Division Luxembourg - Results, tables, and fixtures, livescores

Sign Up
Friday 04.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Hostert 2 - 1 F91 Dudelange (1 - 1) - - -
Saturday 05.08.2017
1
x
2
FT UNA Strassen 2 - 2 Rodange (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 12.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Hostert 2 - 1 Racing Women (2 - 1) - - -
Sunday 13.08.2017
1
x
2
FT RM Hamm Benfica 3 - 1 Esch (0 - 0) - - -
FT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 - 2 F91 Dudelange (0 - 0) - - -
FT Victoria Rosport 4 - 1 UNA Strassen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jeunesse d'Esch 3 - 1 Differdange 03 (0 - 1) - - -
Monday 14.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Rodange 2 - 1 UT Pétange (0 - 0) - - -
FT Progrès Niederkorn 2 - 1 Fola Esch (2 - 1) - - -
Friday 18.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Differdange 03 0 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 19.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 - 0 Hostert (0 - 0) - - -
FT UNA Strassen 0 - 6 Progrès Niederkorn (0 - 3) - - -
Sunday 20.08.2017
1
x
2
FT F91 Dudelange 2 - 0 Jeunesse d'Esch (0 - 0) - - -
FT Esch 0 - 2 Rodange (0 - 2) - - -
FT UT Pétange 2 - 1 Victoria Rosport (1 - 0) - - -
FT Fola Esch 3 - 3 Racing Women (2 - 1) - - -
Thursday 24.08.2017
1
x
2
FT RM Hamm Benfica 1 - 3 F91 Dudelange (0 - 2) - - -
FT Jeunesse d'Esch 4 - 2 Mondorf-les-Bains (1 - 1) - - -
FT Racing Women 1 - 1 UNA Strassen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Rodange 2 - 1 Differdange 03 (2 - 0) - - -
Sunday 27.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Victoria Rosport 1 - 2 Esch (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 09.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Jeunesse d'Esch 4 - 2 Hostert (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 10.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Mondorf-les-Bains 1 - 1 RM Hamm Benfica (1 - 1) - - -
FT F91 Dudelange 7 - 0 Rodange (4 - 0) - - -
FT Esch 0 - 1 Progrès Niederkorn (0 - 0) - - -
FT UNA Strassen 0 - 4 Fola Esch (0 - 3) - - -
FT Differdange 03 6 - 1 Victoria Rosport (1 - 1) - - -
Friday 15.09.2017
1
x
2
FT RM Hamm Benfica 2 - 1 Jeunesse d'Esch (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 16.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Progrès Niederkorn 1 - 0 Differdange 03 (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 17.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Hostert 1 - 2 UNA Strassen (0 - 1) - - -
FT Fola Esch 3 - 2 UT Pétange (2 - 1) - - -
FT Racing Women 2 - 1 Esch (2 - 0) - - -
FT Rodange 0 - 1 Mondorf-les-Bains (0 - 0) - - -
FT Victoria Rosport 0 - 4 F91 Dudelange (0 - 1) - - -
Stats National Division ( 34 of 34 matches played )
Matchs played 34
Total home wins 52.9%
Total away wins 29.4%
Total draws 17.7%
Goals 115
Goals per match 3.38
Goals per match, home team 1.85
Goals per match, away team 1.53
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards 6
Red Cards / match 0.2
Over 0.5 goals 94.1%
Over 1.5 goals 85.3%
Over 2.5 goals 70.6%
Over 3.5 goals 41.2%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 76.5%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 47.1%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 20.6%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 2.9%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 79.4%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 58.8%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 35.3%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 14.7%
First half goals 50
Second half goals 65
Home team goals scored in 1st half 25
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 38
Away team goals scored in 1st half 25
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 27
Home team to win to nil 3 matches
Away team to win to nil 7 matches
Home team to win to behind 7 matches
Away team to win to behind -
Home team to lose to nil 7 matches
Away team to lose to nil 3 matches
Home team scored in 25 matches
Away team scored in 29 matches
No goals scored 2 matches
Penalty scored 4
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Teams ranking National Division
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Victoria Rosport 1.4 5 5 0 3 3 0 2 2 0
2 UNA Strassen 1 6 5 1 3 3 0 3 2 1
3 F91 Dudelange 3.17 6 4 2 2 1 1 4 3 1
4 Fola Esch 2.75 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
5 Jeunesse d'Esch 2.4 5 4 1 3 3 0 2 1 1
6 Hostert 1.4 5 4 1 3 3 0 2 1 1
7 Rodange 1.33 6 4 2 3 2 1 3 2 1
8 Racing Women 1.75 4 3 1 2 1 1 2 2 0
9 UT Pétange 1.67 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
10 Differdange 03 1.6 5 3 2 2 1 1 3 2 1
11 RM Hamm Benfica 1.4 5 3 2 3 3 0 2 0 2
12 Esch 0.8 5 3 2 2 0 2 3 3 0
13 Progrès Niederkorn 2.5 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
14 Mondorf-les-Bains 0.8 5 1 4 3 0 3 2 1 1
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 F91 Dudelange 2 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 0 5 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 19 - 3
2 Jeunesse d'Esch 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 1 7 - 2 12 - 9
3 Fola Esch 4 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 2 11 - 7
4 Progrès Niederkorn 1 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 10 - 1
5 Differdange 03 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 8 - 7
6 Rodange 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 3 8 - 12
7 RM Hamm Benfica 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 2 7 - 6
8 Racing Women 0 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 7 - 7
9 Hostert 0 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 3 3 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 3 7 - 8
10 Victoria Rosport 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 4 3 - 2 7 - 15
11 UNA Strassen 0 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 6 6 - 18
12 UT Pétange 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 2 5 - 6
13 Mondorf-les-Bains 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 7
14 Esch 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 5 4 - 9
Transfers & Loans National Division
Player

Year:

Team: