Sound

National Division Luxembourg - Results, tables, and fixtures, livescores

Sign Up
Friday 04.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Hostert 2 - 1 F91 Dudelange (1 - 1) - - -
Saturday 05.08.2017
1
x
2
FT UNA Strassen 2 - 2 Rodange (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 12.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Hostert 2 - 1 Racing Women (2 - 1) - - -
Sunday 13.08.2017
1
x
2
FT RM Hamm Benfica 3 - 1 Esch (0 - 0) - - -
FT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 - 2 F91 Dudelange (0 - 0) - - -
FT Victoria Rosport 4 - 1 UNA Strassen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Jeunesse d'Esch 3 - 1 Differdange 03 (0 - 1) - - -
Monday 14.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Rodange 2 - 1 UT Pétange (0 - 0) - - -
FT Progrès Niederkorn 2 - 1 Fola Esch (2 - 1) - - -
Friday 18.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Differdange 03 0 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 19.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 - 0 Hostert (0 - 0) - - -
FT UNA Strassen 0 - 6 Progrès Niederkorn (0 - 3) - - -
Sunday 20.08.2017
1
x
2
FT F91 Dudelange 2 - 0 Jeunesse d'Esch (0 - 0) - - -
FT Esch 0 - 2 Rodange (0 - 2) - - -
FT UT Pétange 2 - 1 Victoria Rosport (1 - 0) - - -
FT Fola Esch 3 - 3 Racing Women (2 - 1) - - -
Thursday 24.08.2017
1
x
2
FT RM Hamm Benfica 1 - 3 F91 Dudelange (0 - 2) - - -
FT Jeunesse d'Esch 4 - 2 Mondorf-les-Bains (1 - 1) - - -
FT Racing Women 1 - 1 UNA Strassen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Rodange 2 - 1 Differdange 03 (2 - 0) - - -
Sunday 27.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Victoria Rosport 1 - 2 Esch (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 09.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Jeunesse d'Esch 4 - 2 Hostert (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 10.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Mondorf-les-Bains 1 - 1 RM Hamm Benfica (1 - 1) - - -
FT F91 Dudelange 7 - 0 Rodange (4 - 0) - - -
FT Esch 0 - 1 Progrès Niederkorn (0 - 0) - - -
FT UNA Strassen 0 - 4 Fola Esch (0 - 3) - - -
FT Differdange 03 6 - 1 Victoria Rosport (1 - 1) - - -
Friday 15.09.2017
1
x
2
FT RM Hamm Benfica 2 - 1 Jeunesse d'Esch (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 16.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Progrès Niederkorn 1 - 0 Differdange 03 (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 17.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Hostert 1 - 2 UNA Strassen (0 - 1) - - -
FT Fola Esch 3 - 2 UT Pétange (2 - 1) - - -
FT Racing Women 2 - 1 Esch (2 - 0) - - -
FT Rodange 0 - 1 Mondorf-les-Bains (0 - 0) - - -
FT Victoria Rosport 0 - 4 F91 Dudelange (0 - 1) - - -
Friday 29.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Jeunesse d'Esch 1 - 1 Rodange (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 30.09.2017
1
x
2
FT F91 Dudelange 3 - 2 Progrès Niederkorn (1 - 1) - - -
FT Esch 0 - 1 Fola Esch (0 - 1) - - -
FT Mondorf-les-Bains 3 - 2 Victoria Rosport (2 - 2) - - -
FT UT Pétange 2 - 1 UNA Strassen (1 - 0) - - -
FT Differdange 03 2 - 1 Racing Women (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 01.10.2017
1
x
2
FT RM Hamm Benfica 2 - 0 Hostert (1 - 0) - - -
Saturday 14.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Rodange 2 - 2 RM Hamm Benfica (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 15.10.2017
1
x
2
FT Fola Esch 6 - 3 Differdange 03 (2 - 1) - - -
FT Hostert 2 - 2 UT Pétange (0 - 1) - - -
FT Progrès Niederkorn 3 - 2 Mondorf-les-Bains (2 - 2) - - -
FT Racing Women 1 - 1 F91 Dudelange (1 - 1) - - -
FT UNA Strassen 2 - 1 Esch (1 - 0) - - -
FT Victoria Rosport 3 - 1 Jeunesse d'Esch (1 - 1) - - -
Sunday 22.10.2017
1
x
2
FT RM Hamm Benfica 1 - 2 Victoria Rosport (0 - 1) - - -
FT Differdange 03 5 - 0 UNA Strassen (3 - 0) - - -
FT F91 Dudelange 4 - 3 Fola Esch (2 - 0) - - -
FT Esch 0 - 3 UT Pétange (0 - 2) - - -
FT Jeunesse d'Esch 0 - 3 Progrès Niederkorn (0 - 1) - - -
FT Mondorf-les-Bains 4 - 2 Racing Women (2 - 0) - - -
FT Rodange 0 - 0 Hostert (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 04.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Progrès Niederkorn 1 - 3 RM Hamm Benfica (1 - 2) - - -
Sunday 05.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Fola Esch 1 - 1 Mondorf-les-Bains (0 - 1) - - -
FT Hostert 3 - 1 Esch (2 - 0) - - -
FT UT Pétange 0 - 2 Differdange 03 (0 - 1) - - -
FT UNA Strassen 1 - 4 F91 Dudelange (0 - 2) - - -
FT Victoria Rosport 1 - 1 Rodange (0 - 0) - - -
Sunday 19.11.2017
1
x
2
FT Progrès Niederkorn 5 - 0 Victoria Rosport (2 - 0) - - -
FT UNA Strassen 0 - 3 Jeunesse d'Esch (0 - 1) - - -
FT Esch 1 - 6 F91 Dudelange (0 - 2) - - -
FT Fola Esch 2 - 1 RM Hamm Benfica (2 - 0) - - -
FT UT Pétange 1 - 1 Mondorf-les-Bains (0 - 0) - - -
FT Racing Women 3 - 2 Rodange (1 - 0) - - -
FT Hostert 2 - 1 Differdange 03 (0 - 0) - - -
Stats National Division ( 68 of 68 matches played )
Matchs played 68
Total home wins 51.5%
Total away wins 27.9%
Total draws 20.6%
Goals 241
Goals per match 3.54
Goals per match, home team 1.91
Goals per match, away team 1.63
Yellow Cards 5
Yellow Cards / match 0.1
Red Cards 16
Red Cards / match 0.2
Over 0.5 goals 95.6%
Over 1.5 goals 89.7%
Over 2.5 goals 72.1%
Over 3.5 goals 44.1%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 80.9%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 48.5%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 17.6%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 4.4%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 85.3%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 60.3%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 33.8%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 16.2%
First half goals 103
Second half goals 138
Home team goals scored in 1st half 54
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 76
Away team goals scored in 1st half 49
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 62
Home team to win to nil 6 matches
Away team to win to nil 12 matches
Home team to win to behind 10 matches
Away team to win to behind -
Home team to lose to nil 12 matches
Away team to lose to nil 6 matches
Home team scored in 53 matches
Away team scored in 59 matches
No goals scored 3 matches
Penalty scored 6
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Teams ranking National Division
Rank Team GM GS
1 F91 Dudelange 3.36 37
2 Fola Esch 2.67 24
3 Progrès Niederkorn 2.67 24
4 Differdange 03 2.1 21
5 Jeunesse d'Esch 1.89 17
6 Racing Women 1.75 14
7 UT Pétange 1.63 13
8 RM Hamm Benfica 1.6 16
9 Victoria Rosport 1.5 15
10 Mondorf-les-Bains 1.5 15
11 Hostert 1.4 14
12 Rodange 1.27 14
13 UNA Strassen 0.91 10
14 Esch 0.7 7
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 UNA Strassen 0.91 11 10 1 6 6 0 5 4 1
2 Victoria Rosport 1.5 10 9 1 5 4 1 5 5 0
3 F91 Dudelange 3.36 11 8 3 4 3 1 7 5 2
4 Fola Esch 2.67 9 7 2 5 4 1 4 3 1
5 Progrès Niederkorn 2.67 9 7 2 5 4 1 4 3 1
6 Differdange 03 2.1 10 7 3 4 3 1 6 4 2
7 Jeunesse d'Esch 1.89 9 7 2 5 4 1 4 3 1
8 RM Hamm Benfica 1.6 10 7 3 5 4 1 5 3 2
9 Hostert 1.4 10 7 3 6 6 0 4 1 3
10 Esch 0.7 10 7 3 5 2 3 5 5 0
11 Racing Women 1.75 8 6 2 4 2 2 4 4 0
12 UT Pétange 1.63 8 6 2 4 2 2 4 4 0
13 Rodange 1.27 11 6 5 5 3 2 6 3 3
14 Mondorf-les-Bains 1.5 10 4 6 5 2 3 5 2 3
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 F91 Dudelange 4 - 1 3 - 2 9 - 0 8 - 2 7 - 4 6 - 2 37 - 11
2 Progrès Niederkorn 1 - 2 5 - 3 7 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 0 4 - 1 24 - 9
3 Fola Esch 5 - 2 3 - 4 5 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 1 5 - 6 24 - 16
4 Differdange 03 5 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 3 4 - 3 5 - 3 21 - 16
5 Jeunesse d'Esch 0 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 4 8 - 4 17 - 16
6 RM Hamm Benfica 0 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 0 8 - 3 16 - 13
7 Mondorf-les-Bains 0 - 0 5 - 3 4 - 3 2 - 5 1 - 3 3 - 2 15 - 16
8 Victoria Rosport 1 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 6 1 - 5 3 - 8 5 - 4 15 - 26
9 Hostert 1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 4 6 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 5 14 - 14
10 Racing Women 1 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 6 3 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 3 14 - 16
11 Rodange 1 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 3 1 - 5 4 - 5 14 - 19
12 UT Pétange 3 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 5 3 - 2 2 - 2 13 - 12
13 UNA Strassen 0 - 6 1 - 4 1 - 6 2 - 4 4 - 4 2 - 9 10 - 33
14 Esch 0 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 7 3 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 6 7 - 24
Transfers & Loans National Division
Player

Year:

Team: