Sound

Fotbolti.Net Cup - 5th-8th Places Iceland - Results, tables, and fixtures, livescores

Sign Up
Friday 28.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Bentleigh Greens 2 - 4 Heidelberg United (0 - 2) - - -
FT Kingston 0 - 1 Avondale Heights (0 - 1) - - -
FT Melbourne Knights 1 - 2 Green Gully (0 - 1) - - -
Saturday 29.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Pascoe Vale 2 - 0 South Melbourne (1 - 0) - - -
Sunday 30.07.2017
1
x
2
FT St. Albans Saints 1 - 1 North Geelong Warriors (0 - 1) 1.90 3.50 3.50
FT St. Albans Saints 1 - 1 North Geelong Warriors (0 - 1) - - -
Monday 31.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Bulleen 3 - 1 Port Melbourne (3 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 02.08.2017
1
x
2
FT South Melbourne 0 - 2 Avondale Heights (0 - 1) - - -
Friday 04.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Oakleigh Cannons 5 - 1 Heidelberg United (3 - 0) - - -
Saturday 05.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Avondale Heights 1 - 0 Kingston (1 - 0) - - -
Friday 11.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Oakleigh Cannons 1 - 0 Pascoe Vale (0 - 0) 3.80 3.95 1.60
Saturday 12.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Avondale Heights 0 - 0 Bulleen (0 - 0) - - -
FT North Geelong Warriors 1 - 4 Melbourne Knights (0 - 3) 3.55 3.35 1.84
FT Green Gully 1 - 0 Hume City (1 - 0) 2.70 3.80 2.00
Sunday 13.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Heidelberg United 4 - 0 Kingston (4 - 0) - - -
FT St. Albans Saints 1 - 0 Port Melbourne (1 - 0) 4.40 4.40 1.44
FT South Melbourne 2 - 0 Bentleigh Greens (1 - 0) 1.17 5.80 8.50
Sunday 20.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Bentleigh Greens 0 - 0 Oakleigh Cannons (0 - 0) 2.90 4.00 1.85
FT Bulleen 3 - 5 Heidelberg United (2 - 1) - - -
FT Green Gully 1 - 2 Pascoe Vale (1 - 2) 1.70 3.55 3.95
FT Hume City 2 - 1 North Geelong Warriors (0 - 1) 3.60 3.80 1.67
FT Melbourne Knights 3 - 1 St. Albans Saints (1 - 1) 1.16 6.00 8.50
FT Port Melbourne 0 - 1 Avondale Heights (0 - 0) - - -
FT South Melbourne 2 - 3 Kingston (1 - 1) 1.42 4.20 5.50
Friday 25.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Bentleigh Greens 4 - 0 Green Gully (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 26.08.2017
1
x
2
AET Avondale Heights 1 - 2 Oakleigh Cannons (0 - 1) - - -
Friday 01.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Heidelberg United 2 - 0 Oakleigh Cannons (1 - 0) - - -
Pen. South Melbourne 2 - 3 (2 - 2) Bentleigh Greens (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 10.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Melbourne Knights 3 - 2 Dandenong City (1 - 0) - - -
AET Heidelberg United 1 - 2 Bentleigh Greens (0 - 0) - - -
Thursday 22.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Bentleigh Greens 3 - 1 Dandenong Thunder (2 - 1) - - -
Friday 23.02.2018
1
x
2
FT Melbourne Knights 3 - 2 Oakleigh Cannons (0 - 1) - - -
FT Green Gully 3 - 4 Avondale Heights (1 - 2) - - -
Saturday 24.02.2018
1
x
2
09:00 Port Melbourne -:- Heidelberg United - - - -
10:00 Pascoe Vale -:- Northcote City - 1.32 4.60 6.25
Monday 26.02.2018
1
x
2
11:30 Bulleen -:- South Melbourne - 3.25 3.45 1.89
11:30 Kingston -:- Hume City - - - -
Friday 02.03.2018
1
x
2
10:30 Melbourne Knights -:- Pascoe Vale - - - -
11:30 Green Gully -:- Port Melbourne - - - -
11:30 Oakleigh Cannons -:- Bentleigh Greens - - - -
Saturday 03.03.2018
1
x
2
06:00 Avondale Heights -:- Kingston - - - -
10:00 Dandenong Thunder -:- South Melbourne - - - -
10:00 Heidelberg United -:- Bulleen - - - -
11:00 Hume City -:- Northcote City - - - -
Stats Fotbolti.Net Cup - 5th-8th Places ( 33 of 44 matches played )
Matchs played 33
Total home wins 48.5%
Total away wins 30.3%
Total draws 21.2%
Goals 102
Goals per match 3.09
Goals per match, home team 1.79
Goals per match, away team 1.3
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards 6
Red Cards / match 0.2
Over 0.5 goals 93.9%
Over 1.5 goals 75.8%
Over 2.5 goals 51.5%
Over 3.5 goals 42.4%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 81.8%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 33.3%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 24.2%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 3%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 75.8%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 42.4%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 27.3%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 18.2%
First half goals 47
Second half goals 55
Home team goals scored in 1st half 25
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 34
Away team goals scored in 1st half 22
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 21
Home team to win to nil 9 matches
Away team to win to nil 3 matches
Home team to win to behind 4 matches
Away team to win to behind 4 matches
Home team to lose to nil 3 matches
Away team to lose to nil 9 matches
Home team scored in 28 matches
Away team scored in 22 matches
No goals scored 2 matches
Penalty scored 9
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.3
Teams ranking Fotbolti.Net Cup - 5th-8th Places
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Melbourne Knights 2.8 5 5 0 4 4 0 1 1 0
2 Heidelberg United 2.83 6 4 2 3 1 2 3 3 0
3 Bentleigh Greens 1.71 7 4 3 4 3 1 3 1 2
4 Green Gully 1.4 5 4 1 3 2 1 2 2 0
5 Bulleen 2 3 2 1 2 2 0 1 0 1
6 Oakleigh Cannons 1.5 6 2 4 2 1 1 4 1 3
7 South Melbourne 1.2 5 2 3 4 2 2 1 0 1
8 North Geelong Warriors 1 4 2 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
9 Kingston 0.75 4 2 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
10 Dandenong City 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
11 Avondale Heights 1.43 7 1 6 3 0 3 4 1 3
12 Pascoe Vale 1.33 3 1 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
13 Dandenong Thunder 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
14 Hume City 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
15 St. Albans Saints 1 4 1 3 3 0 3 1 1 0
16 Port Melbourne 0.33 3 1 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
17 Northcote City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Heidelberg United 1 - 1 3 - 3 4 - 1 0 - 4 3 - 1 6 - 1 17 - 11
2 Melbourne Knights 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 4 14 - 8
3 Bentleigh Greens 0 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 2 12 - 10
4 Avondale Heights 0 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2 10 - 4
5 Oakleigh Cannons 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 2 9 - 7
6 Green Gully 3 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 3 7 - 11
7 Bulleen 3 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 6 - 6
8 South Melbourne 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 6 - 9
9 Pascoe Vale 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 2
10 St. Albans Saints 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 2 4 - 5
11 North Geelong Warriors 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 3 4 - 8
12 Kingston 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 8
13 Hume City 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2
14 Dandenong City 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 3
15 Dandenong Thunder 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 3
16 Port Melbourne 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 5
17 Northcote City 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0