Sound

Estonian Cup Estonia - Results, tables, and fixtures, livescores

Sign Up
Sunday 16.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Kuressaare 12 - 0 Kadrina (3 - 0) - - -
Monday 17.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Flora 17 - 1 Helios (5 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 18.07.2017
1
x
2
Pen. Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Rakvere Tarvas (0 - 0) - - -
FT JK Jarve II 0 - 8 Flora U21 (0 - 4) - - -
Wednesday 19.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Flora U19 0 - 2 Tartu Welco (0 - 1) - - -
Sunday 23.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Maardu Aliens 6 - 1 Taaksi - - - -
FT Jogeva Wolves II 0 - 3 Kohila - - - -
16:00 Maardu United -:- Warrior - - - -
FT Maardu United 10 - 0 Warrior (2 - 0) - - -
AET TransferWise 3 - 2 Ulikool (1 - 0) - - -
Pen. Lelle 3 - 2 (2 - 2) Kohtla-Nomme (2 - 1) - - -
Monday 24.07.2017
1
x
2
19:00 Castovanni Eagles -:- FCI Tallinn - - - -
FT Rohrendorf 6 - 1 Jogeva Wolves (2 - 0) - - -
FT Castovanni Eagles 0 - 4 FCI Tallinn (0 - 2) - - -
AET Kuusalu 2 - 1 Loo JK (0 - 0) - - -
FT Ganvix 12 - 1 Tallinna Depoo - - - -
Tuesday 25.07.2017
1
x
2
AET Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 2 FCI Levadia (0 - 0) 5.75 4.50 1.40
19:00 Anija -:- Lihula - - - -
FT Elva 8 - 0 Ararat (4 - 0) - - -
FT Paide 7 - 3 Jogeva (1 - 2) - - -
19:00 Luunja -:- Flora - - - -
19:00 Jarva-Jaani -:- Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta - - - -
FT Levadia Tallinn III 3 - 0 Legion (1 - 0) - - -
19:00 Zenit Tallinn -:- Otepää - - - -
FT Kalev Tallinn III 1 - 5 FC Tartu (1 - 3) - - -
Wednesday 26.07.2017
1
x
2
FT Narva United 2 - 1 Pärnu (1 - 1) - - -
FT Poseidon 2 - 0 Raasiku Joker (2 - 0) - - -
FT Ambla 1 - 4 Läänemaa Haapsalu (0 - 1) - - -
FT Koeru 0 - 1 Nõmme Kalju (0 - 1) - - -
FT Tartu Santos 0 - 3 Paide III (0 - 0) - - -
20:00 Trans -:- Suure-Jaani - - - -
FT Rumori Calcio 6 - 0 Molycorp Silmet (0 - 0) - - -
FT Trans 8 - 0 Suure-Jaani (5 - 0) - - -
Thursday 27.07.2017
1
x
2
Awarded K-Järve JK Järve 0 - 0 Saue (0 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 01.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Viljandi 1 - 0 Tammeka (1 - 0) 3.20 3.60 2.00
Wednesday 02.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Luunja 0 - 7 Flora (0 - 3) - - -
Sunday 06.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Kuressaare 9 - 1 Kuusalu (6 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 08.08.2017
1
x
2
FT FCI Levadia 3 - 1 Paide (2 - 0) 1.02 19.00 34.00
FT Trans 9 - 2 Levadia Tallinn III (6 - 0) 1.13 8.40 12.00
Pen. Maardu United 5 - 4 (3 - 3) TransferWise (2 - 2) - - -
FT FCI Tallinn 16 - 0 Anija (10 - 0) - - -
FT Kohila 0 - 8 Viljandi (0 - 3) - - -
FT Narva United 0 - 8 Flora (0 - 4) - - -
Wednesday 09.08.2017
1
x
2
FT Rohrendorf 0 - 2 Flora U21 (0 - 0) - - -
FT Nõmme Kalju 8 - 0 Lelle (5 - 0) - - -
FT Läänemaa Haapsalu 2 - 1 Ganvix - - - -
FT Paide III 11 - 0 FC Tartu - - - -
FT Rakvere Tarvas 4 - 0 Poseidon (1 - 0) - - -
FT Rumori Calcio 3 - 2 JK Kadakas (1 - 0) - - -
FT Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 5 - 1 Zenit Tallinn - - - -
Wednesday 30.08.2017
1
x
2
FT K-Järve JK Järve 5 - 0 Tartu Welco (2 - 0) - - -
FT Maardu Aliens 0 - 3 Elva (0 - 2) - - -
Tuesday 19.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Läänemaa Haapsalu 1 - 7 FCI Tallinn (0 - 4) - - -
FT Flora 2 - 0 Elva (0 - 0) 1.06 18.00 29.00
Wednesday 20.09.2017
1
x
2
WO Tulevik - Maardu United - - - -
FT FCI Levadia 7 - 0 K-Järve JK Järve (4 - 0) - - -
Pen. Nõmme Kalju 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Paide III (1 - 0) - - -
FT Rumori Calcio 0 - 6 Kuressaare (0 - 1) - - -
FT Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 3 Flora U21 (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 27.09.2017
1
x
2
AET Trans 2 - 0 Rakvere Tarvas (0 - 0) 1.15 7.50 11.00
Tuesday 17.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Nõmme Kalju 0 - 1 FCI Levadia (0 - 1) 2.75 3.30 2.30
FT Trans 6 - 0 FCI Tallinn (1 - 0) 1.01 15.25 22.75
Wednesday 18.04.2018
1
x
2
FT Kuressaare 0 - 7 Flora (0 - 2) - - -
FT Flora II 7 - 3 Tulevik (3 - 1) - - -
Tuesday 08.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Trans 0 - 5 FCI Levadia (0 - 3) 6.00 4.50 1.38
Wednesday 09.05.2018
1
x
2
FT Flora II 3 - 9 Flora (0 - 5) - - -
Saturday 19.05.2018
1
x
2
FT FCI Levadia 1 - 0 Flora (0 - 0) - - -
Tuesday 05.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Pohja Sakala 1 - 3 Legion (0 - 2) - - -
Tuesday 12.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Mulgi 1 - 2 Ambla - - - -
FT Maardu United II 21 - 2 Mauruse Saurused - - - -
Wednesday 13.06.2018
1
x
2
19:00 Sillamäe Kalev -:- Anija - - - -
Thursday 14.06.2018
1
x
2
Pen. Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Anija (1 - 1) - - -
FT Rumori Calcio 3 - 0 Raplamaa (1 - 0) - - -
Pen. Tallinna Kalev 3 - 4 (3 - 3) Läänemaa Haapsalu (0 - 0) - - -
Saturday 16.06.2018
1
x
2
11:00 Tulevik Viljandi II -:- Jogeva Wolves - - - -
FT Warrior 5 - 1 Viking (2 - 1) - - -
FT Paide III 6 - 1 Kohila (1 - 1) - - -
Pen. Ararat 4 - 5 (3 - 3) Igiliikur (3 - 1) - - -
Sunday 17.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Imavere 4 - 3 Rasmus Varki (1 - 3) - - -
FT Jogeva 8 - 0 Raudteetoolised (2 - 0) - - -
FT Kadrina 3 - 0 FCP Parnu (1 - 0) - - -
FT Koeru 3 - 2 Viimsi (0 - 1) - - -
FT Loo JK 1 - 2 Pärnu (1 - 0) - - -
FT Maardu 3 - 0 Tulevik (0 - 0) 1.89 4.00 1.12
FT Olympic 0 - 16 Flora (0 - 8) - - -
FT Paide U21 0 - 3 Tabasalu (0 - 1) - - -
FT Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 3 Tammeka (0 - 1) - - -
FT Phrae United 3 - 0 JK Poseidon II (1 - 0) - - -
15:00 Molycorp Silmet -:- FC Tallinn - - - -
FT Tõrva 1 - 3 K-Järve JK Järve (0 - 2) - - -
FT Kuressaare 22 - 0 Lootos (11 - 0) - - -
WO Molycorp Silmet - FC Tallinn - - - -
FT Tulevik Viljandi II 4 - 3 Jogeva Wolves (3 - 1) - - -
Thursday 21.06.2018
1
x
2
FT Puhkus Mehhikos 2 - 9 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - - - -
FT TransferWise 2 - 3 Kohtla-Nomme - - - -
Friday 22.06.2018
1
x
2
FT FC Soccernet 0 - 12 FCI Levadia (0 - 6) - - -
Thursday 28.06.2018
1
x
2
18:00 Sillamäe Kalev -:- Nõmme Kalju - - - -
Friday 29.06.2018
1
x
2
19:00 Imavere -:- Trans - - - -
Stats Estonian Cup ( 83 of 95 matches played )
Matchs played 83
Total home wins 43.4%
Total away wins 42.2%
Total draws 14.4%
Goals 514
Goals per match 6.19
Goals per match, home team 3.04
Goals per match, away team 2.41
Yellow Cards 63
Yellow Cards / match 0.8
Red Cards 5
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 97.6%
Over 1.5 goals 92.8%
Over 2.5 goals 83.1%
Over 3.5 goals 65.1%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 73.5%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 50.6%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 33.7%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 25.3%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 79.5%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 72.3%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 49.4%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 34.9%
First half goals 179
Second half goals 250
Home team goals scored in 1st half 103
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 168
Away team goals scored in 1st half 76
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 116
Home team to win to nil 22 matches
Away team to win to nil 28 matches
Home team to win to behind 3 matches
Away team to win to behind 2 matches
Home team to lose to nil 28 matches
Away team to lose to nil 22 matches
Home team scored in 52 matches
Away team scored in 58 matches
No goals scored 3 matches
Penalty scored 6
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.1
Teams ranking Estonian Cup
Rank Team GM GS
1 Kuressaare 9.8 49
2 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 9 9
3 Flora 8.25 66
4 FCI Tallinn 6.75 27
5 Maardu United 6.5 13
6 Jogeva 5.5 11
7 Flora II 5 10
8 Trans 4.6 23
9 Viljandi 4.5 9
10 Flora U21 4.33 13
11 FCI Levadia 4.29 30
12 Paide 4 8
1 4 4
13 Imavere 4 4
14 Elva 3.67 11
15 Rumori Calcio 3 12
16 Rohrendorf 3 6
17 Tabasalu 3 3
18 Maardu 3 3
19 Phrae United 3 3
20 Igiliikur 3 3
21 Rasmus Varki 3 3
22 K-Järve JK Järve 2.67 8
23 Nõmme Kalju 2.5 10
24 Paide III 2.5 10
25 Warrior 2.5 5
26 Levadia Tallinn III 2.5 5
27 Kohtla-Nomme 2.5 5
28 FC Tartu 2.5 5
29 Läänemaa Haapsalu 2 8
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Flora 8.25 8 6 2 2 1 1 6 5 1
2 Kuressaare 9.8 5 5 0 4 4 0 1 1 0
3 FCI Tallinn 6.75 4 4 0 1 1 0 3 3 0
4 Trans 4.6 5 4 1 5 4 1 0 0 0
5 FCI Levadia 4.29 7 4 3 3 2 1 4 2 2
6 Rumori Calcio 3 4 4 0 4 4 0 0 0
7 Läänemaa Haapsalu 2 4 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 0
8 K-Järve JK Järve 2.67 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
9 Paide III 2.5 4 3 1 2 2 0 2 1 1
10 TransferWise 1.67 3 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
11 Kohila 1.33 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
12 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 3 3 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
13 Maardu United 6.5 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
14 Jogeva 5.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
15 Flora II 5 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
16 Flora U21 4.33 3 2 1 0 0 3 2 1
17 Paide 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
18 Elva 3.67 3 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 1
19 Levadia Tallinn III 2.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
20 Kohtla-Nomme 2.5 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
21 FC Tartu 2.5 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
22 Warrior 2.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
23 Jogeva Wolves 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
24 Ararat 1.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
25 Pärnu 1.5 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
26 Tulevik 1.5 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
27 Kadrina 1.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
28 Legion 1.5 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0
29 Ambla 1.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
30 Lelle 1 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
31 Narva United 1 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
32 Ganvix 0.5 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
33 Maardu Aliens 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
34 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
35 Viljandi 4.5 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
1 4 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
36 Imavere 4 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
37 Tabasalu 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
38 Maardu 3 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
39 Phrae United 3 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
40 Igiliikur 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
41 Rasmus Varki 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
42 Rohrendorf 3 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
43 Nõmme Kalju 2.5 4 1 3 3 1 2 1 0 1
44 JK Kadakas 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
45 Ulikool 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
46 Viimsi 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
47 Mauruse Saurused 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
48 Tallinna Kalev 1.5 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
49 Tammeka 1.5 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
50 Koeru 1.5 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
51 Rakvere Tarvas 1.33 3 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
52 Viking 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
53 Helios 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
54 Tõrva 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
55 Taaksi 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
56 Tallinna Depoo 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
57 Kalev Tallinn III 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
58 Pohja Sakala 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
59 Poseidon 1 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
60 Tartu Welco 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
61 Kuusalu 1 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0
62 Loo JK 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
63 Zenit Tallinn 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
64 Anija 0.5 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 1
65 Lootos 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
66 Olympic 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
67 FC Soccernet 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
68 Tartu Santos 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
69 Paide U21 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
70 Puhkus Mehhikos 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
71 Jogeva Wolves II 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
72 FCP Parnu 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
73 Raudteetoolised 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
74 Raplamaa 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
75 JK Poseidon II 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
76 JK Jarve II 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
77 Castovanni Eagles 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
78 Suure-Jaani 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
79 Mulgi 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
80 Maardu United II 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
81 Luunja 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
82 Molycorp Silmet 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
83 Sillamäe Kalev 1 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 0
84 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
85 Flora U19 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
86 Otepää 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Jarva-Jaani 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Lihula 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Flora 7 - 0 6 - 0 9 - 0 11 - 0 8 - 2 8 - 2 66 - 5
2 Kuressaare 7 - 0 5 - 1 9 - 1 9 - 1 7 - 2 12 - 3 49 - 8
3 FCI Levadia 6 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 30 - 2
4 FCI Tallinn 4 - 1 5 - 0 7 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 1 5 - 5 27 - 7
5 Trans 4 - 3 3 - 0 5 - 0 3 - 3 3 - 0 5 - 1 23 - 7
6 Flora U21 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 0 13 - 0
7 Maardu United 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 13 - 3
8 Rumori Calcio 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2 4 - 2 12 - 8
9 Elva 1 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 0 11 - 2
10 Jogeva 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 4 11 - 7
11 Nõmme Kalju 1 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 10 - 2
12 Paide III 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 0 10 - 2
13 Flora II 1 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 5 - 2 10 - 12
14 Viljandi 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 9 - 0
15 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 9 - 0
16 Paide 1 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 0 8 - 6
17 K-Järve JK Järve 1 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 1 8 - 8
18 Läänemaa Haapsalu 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 3 8 - 12
19 Rohrendorf 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2 6 - 3
20 FC Tartu 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 1
21 Kohtla-Nomme 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 2
22 TransferWise 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 8
23 Levadia Tallinn III 0 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 0 5 - 9
24 Warrior 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 11
25 Rakvere Tarvas 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0
1 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 3
26 Imavere 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 3
27 Jogeva Wolves 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 10
28 Kohila 0 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 5 0 - 4 4 - 14
29 Tabasalu 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0
30 Maardu 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0
31 Phrae United 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0
32 Tammeka 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 1
33 Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 3
34 Pärnu 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 3
35 Igiliikur 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 3
36 Koeru 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 3
37 Rasmus Varki 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 4
38 Legion 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 4
39 Ambla 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 4
40 Tulevik 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 4 3 - 10
41 Ararat 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 11
42 Kadrina 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 5 3 - 12
43 Mauruse Saurused 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
44 Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2
45 Ulikool 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2
46 JK Kadakas 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3
47 Viimsi 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3
48 Loo JK 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 3
49 Poseidon 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 4
50 Tartu Welco 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 5
51 Narva United 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 9
52 Lelle 2 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 10
53 Kuusalu 0 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 10
54 Taaksi 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
55 Tallinna Depoo 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
56 Zenit Tallinn 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
57 Ganvix 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
58 Tõrva 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 3
59 Pohja Sakala 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3
60 Viking 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 5
61 Kalev Tallinn III 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 5
62 Helios 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 17
63 Anija 1 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 5 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 17
64 Otepää 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
65 Jarva-Jaani 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
66 Lihula 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
67 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
68 Flora U19 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
69 Mulgi 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
70 Maardu United II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
71 Tartu Santos 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3
72 Paide U21 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 3
73 Jogeva Wolves II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
74 FCP Parnu 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
75 Raplamaa 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3
76 JK Poseidon II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
77 Maardu Aliens 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 4
78 Castovanni Eagles 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 4
79 Molycorp Silmet 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 6
80 Luunja 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 7
81 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 7
82 Raudteetoolised 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 8
83 JK Jarve II 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 8
84 Suure-Jaani 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 8
85 Puhkus Mehhikos 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 9
86 FC Soccernet 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 12
87 Olympic 0 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 16
88 Lootos 0 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 5 0 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 4 0 - 22