Sound

Msfl Czech Republic- Results, tables, and fixtures

Sign Up
10 Aug
16 Jun
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Sokol Zápy 17 15 0 2 36 17 +19 43
W W D W W
2 Jiskra Domažlice 17 12 0 5 34 22 +12 34
D W D W D
3 Slavoj Vyšehrad 17 11 0 6 27 21 +6 32
L W W W L
4 Loko Vltavín 17 10 0 7 41 26 +15 31
L W D W W
5 Dobrovice 17 10 0 7 33 26 +7 31
W L W L L
6 SC Radotín 17 11 0 6 25 18 +7 31
W W W W W
7 Ústí nad Orlicí 17 10 0 7 19 21 -2 30
D D L L W
8 Převýšov 17 8 0 9 21 24 -3 26
L W D L L
9 Slovan Velvary 17 7 0 10 28 24 +4 25
L W W L D
10 Benesov 17 8 0 9 26 28 -2 25
W W W W L
11 Králův Dvůr 17 6 0 11 17 15 +2 22
L L L D D
12 Litomerice 17 7 0 10 24 30 -6 22
W L L W L
13 Štěchovice 17 7 0 10 24 26 -2 21
W L L L W
14 Písek 17 6 0 11 27 28 -1 21
L L W L W
15 Sokol Živanice 17 7 0 10 17 24 -7 18
L D L W L
16 Karlovy Vary 17 6 0 11 19 29 -10 16
D L L D D
17 Sokol Brozany 17 6 0 11 21 34 -13 16
D L D L W
18 Viktorie Jirny 17 6 0 11 12 38 -26 15
W L D L L
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Benesov 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W W W W L
2 Dobrovice 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W L W L L
3 Jiskra Domažlice 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
D W D W D
4 Karlovy Vary 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
D L L D D
5 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L L L D D
6 Litomerice 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W L L W L
7 Loko Vltavín 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L W D W W
8 Písek 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L L W L W
9 Převýšov 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L W D L L
10 SC Radotín 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W W W W W
11 Slavoj Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L W W W L
12 Slovan Velvary 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L W W L D
13 Sokol Brozany 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
D L D L W
14 Sokol Zápy 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W W D W W
15 Sokol Živanice 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
L D L W L
16 Viktorie Jirny 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W L D L L
17 Ústí nad Orlicí 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
D D L L W
18 Štěchovice 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
W L L L W
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Sokol Zapy 17 15 0 2 36 17 9 8 0 1 22 10 8 7 0 1 14 7 +19 43
2 Jiskra Domazlice 17 12 0 5 34 22 9 8 0 1 23 6 8 4 0 4 11 16 +12 34
3 Slavoj Vysehrad 17 11 0 6 27 21 8 7 0 1 16 7 9 4 0 5 11 14 +6 32
4 Loko Vltavin 17 10 0 7 41 26 9 7 0 2 27 10 8 3 0 5 14 16 +15 31
5 Dobrovice 17 10 0 7 33 26 9 8 0 1 21 10 8 2 0 6 12 16 +7 31
6 SC Radotin 17 11 0 6 25 18 9 5 0 4 12 8 8 6 0 2 13 10 +7 31
7 Usti nad Orlici 17 10 0 7 19 21 8 6 0 2 11 3 9 4 0 5 8 18 -2 30
8 Prevysov 17 8 0 9 21 24 8 4 0 4 12 11 9 4 0 5 9 13 -3 26
9 Slovan Velvary 17 7 0 10 28 24 9 6 0 3 21 10 8 1 0 7 7 14 +4 25
10 Benesov 17 8 0 9 26 28 9 5 0 4 15 15 8 3 0 5 11 13 -2 25
11 Kraluv Dvur 17 6 0 11 17 15 9 4 0 5 12 5 8 2 0 6 5 10 +2 22
12 Litomericko 17 7 0 10 24 30 8 5 0 3 14 9 9 2 0 7 10 21 -6 22
13 Stechovice 17 7 0 10 24 26 8 6 0 2 17 11 9 1 0 8 7 15 -2 21
14 Pisek 17 6 0 11 27 28 8 4 0 4 17 12 9 2 0 7 10 16 -1 21
15 Sokol Zivanice 17 7 0 10 17 24 8 5 0 3 10 9 9 2 0 7 7 15 -7 18
16 Karlovy Vary 17 6 0 11 19 29 9 4 0 5 12 12 8 2 0 6 7 17 -10 16
17 Sokol Brozany 17 6 0 11 21 34 8 3 0 5 10 9 9 3 0 6 11 25 -13 16
18 Viktorie Jirny 17 6 0 11 12 38 8 5 0 3 9 13 9 1 0 8 3 25 -26 15
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Benesov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Dobrovice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Jiskra Domazlice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Karlovy Vary 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Kraluv Dvur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Litomericko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Loko Vltavin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Pisek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Prevysov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 SC Radotin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Slavoj Vysehrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Slovan Velvary 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Sokol Brozany 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Sokol Zapy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Sokol Zivanice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Viktorie Jirny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Usti nad Orlici 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Stechovice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Compare two teams
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Matchs played 153
Total home wins 0%
Total away wins 66.7%
Total draws 33.3%
Goals 449
Goals per match 2.93
Goals per match, home team -
Goals per match, away team 1.1
Yellow Cards 573
Yellow Cards / match 3.7
Red Cards 13
Red Cards / match 0.1
Over 0.5 goals 92.8%
Over 1.5 goals 80.4%
Over 2.5 goals 56.9%
Over 3.5 goals 33.3%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) -
First half goals -
Second half goals -
Home team goals scored in 1st half -
Home team goals scored in 2nd half -
Away team goals scored in 1st half -
Away team goals scored in 2nd half -
Home team to win to nil -
Away team to win to nil 102 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind 59 matches
Home team to lose to nil 102 matches
Away team to lose to nil -
Home team scored in -
Away team scored in 102 matches
No goals scored 51 matches
Penalty scored 37
Penalty missed 1
Penalty/match 0.2
Rank Team GM GS
1 Loko Vltavín 0.82 14
2 Sokol Zápy 0.82 14
3 SC Radotín 0.76 13
4 Dobrovice 0.71 12
5 Jiskra Domažlice 0.65 11
6 Slavoj Vyšehrad 0.65 11
7 Sokol Brozany 0.65 11
8 Benesov 0.65 11
9 Písek 0.59 10
10 Litomerice 0.59 10
11 Převýšov 0.53 9
12 Ústí nad Orlicí 0.47 8
13 Karlovy Vary 0.41 7
14 Štěchovice 0.41 7
15 Slovan Velvary 0.41 7
16 Sokol Živanice 0.35 6
17 Králův Dvůr 0.29 5
18 Viktorie Jirny 0.18 3
Rank Team GM GC
1 Ústí nad Orlicí 0.18 3
2 Králův Dvůr 0.29 5
3 Jiskra Domažlice 0.35 6
4 Slavoj Vyšehrad 0.35 6
5 SC Radotín 0.47 8
6 Sokol Brozany 0.53 9
7 Sokol Živanice 0.53 9
8 Litomerice 0.53 9
9 Dobrovice 0.59 10
10 Loko Vltavín 0.59 10
11 Sokol Zápy 0.59 10
12 Slovan Velvary 0.59 10
13 Převýšov 0.65 11
14 Štěchovice 0.65 11
15 Karlovy Vary 0.71 12
16 Písek 0.71 12
17 Viktorie Jirny 0.76 13
18 Benesov 0.88 15
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Dobrovice 0.71 17 13 4 9 6 3 8 7 1
2 Litomerice 0.59 17 13 4 8 6 2 9 7 2
3 Loko Vltavín 0.82 17 12 5 9 7 2 8 5 3
4 Písek 0.59 17 12 5 8 7 1 9 5 4
5 Sokol Brozany 0.65 17 11 6 8 3 5 9 8 1
6 Benesov 0.65 17 11 6 9 7 2 8 4 4
7 Viktorie Jirny 0.18 17 11 6 8 5 3 9 6 3
8 Sokol Zápy 0.82 17 10 7 9 6 3 8 4 4
9 Jiskra Domažlice 0.65 17 10 7 9 6 3 8 4 4
10 Slovan Velvary 0.41 17 10 7 9 5 4 8 5 3
11 Slavoj Vyšehrad 0.65 17 9 8 8 4 4 9 5 4
12 Štěchovice 0.41 17 9 8 8 5 3 9 4 5
13 Převýšov 0.53 17 8 9 8 5 3 9 3 6
14 Ústí nad Orlicí 0.47 17 8 9 8 3 5 9 5 4
15 Karlovy Vary 0.41 17 8 9 9 3 6 8 5 3
16 Sokol Živanice 0.35 17 8 9 8 4 4 9 4 5
17 SC Radotín 0.76 17 7 10 9 2 7 8 5 3
18 Králův Dvůr 0.29 17 4 13 9 3 6 8 1 7
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Loko Vltavín 8 - 5 5 - 5 10 - 5 7 - 3 4 - 4 7 - 3 14 - 10
2 Sokol Zápy 4 - 1 8 - 5 10 - 3 2 - 3 6 - 2 6 - 3 14 - 10
3 SC Radotín 4 - 3 4 - 3 5 - 2 4 - 2 4 - 3 4 - 5 13 - 8
4 Dobrovice 7 - 6 4 - 4 4 - 4 3 - 3 6 - 5 9 - 4 12 - 10
5 Jiskra Domažlice 5 - 3 6 - 5 8 - 2 7 - 2 1 - 6 7 - 4 11 - 6
6 Slavoj Vyšehrad 5 - 4 5 - 6 5 - 4 4 - 0 5 - 2 3 - 5 11 - 6
7 Sokol Brozany 2 - 8 5 - 3 4 - 7 1 - 4 4 - 5 5 - 7 11 - 9
8 Benesov 3 - 4 3 - 5 4 - 7 3 - 4 4 - 3 9 - 5 11 - 15
9 Litomerice 3 - 2 4 - 8 5 - 7 2 - 5 6 - 3 4 - 5 10 - 9
10 Písek 1 - 6 5 - 4 5 - 4 3 - 3 7 - 2 6 - 9 10 - 12
11 Převýšov 4 - 6 4 - 0 2 - 4 3 - 6 2 - 2 6 - 6 9 - 11
12 Ústí nad Orlicí 3 - 2 2 - 4 4 - 3 4 - 2 3 - 6 3 - 4 8 - 3
13 Slovan Velvary 2 - 1 3 - 4 2 - 3 4 - 5 7 - 5 9 - 6 7 - 10
14 Štěchovice 2 - 3 3 - 1 4 - 6 6 - 5 3 - 7 6 - 4 7 - 11
15 Karlovy Vary 5 - 2 3 - 1 5 - 7 4 - 8 1 - 7 1 - 4 7 - 12
16 Sokol Živanice 2 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 3 4 - 4 2 - 5 4 - 8 6 - 9
17 Králův Dvůr 2 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 7 3 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 1 5 - 5
18 Viktorie Jirny 1 - 3 1 - 6 1 - 6 2 - 6 4 - 5 3 - 12 3 - 13
Player

Year:

Team: