Sound

Mol Cup Czech Republic - Results, tables, and fixtures, livescores

Sign Up
14 Aug
22 Aug
Tuesday 14.08.2018
1
x
2
FT Klatovy 1 - 2 Táborsko - - - -
FT Spartak Slatinany 2 - 4 Hradec Králové - - - -
FT Nový Jičín 1 - 4 Vítkovice - - - -
FT Jiskra Rýmařov 0 - 1 Třinec - - - -
FT Vrchovina 1 - 3 Vysočina Jihlava - - - -
FT Viktoria Otrokovice 1 - 5 Vyškov - - - -
FT Tatran Rakovnik 2 - 3 Loko Vltavín - - - -
Wednesday 15.08.2018
1
x
2
Pen. Frydlant 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Frýdek-Místek - - - -
Pen. Sokol Tasovice 1 - 0 (3 - 3) Velké Meziříčí - - - -
FT Šumperk 0 - 1 Uničov - - - -
AET Lisen 1 - 0 Prostějov - - - -
FT Slavoj Polná 6 - 1 Humpolec - - - -
FT Slavičín 1 - 0 Valašské Meziříčí - - - -
FT Rakovník 0 - 4 Baník Sokolov - - - -
FT Tachov 0 - 1 SC Radotín - - - -
FT Litomerice 2 - 0 Varnsdorf - - - -
FT Sokol Hostoun 5 - 4 Slavoj Vyšehrad - - - -
Pen. Čáslav 1 - 2 (0 - 0) Vlašim - - - -
FT Ostra 1 - 5 Sokol Zápy - - - -
FT Admira Praha 1 - 0 Králův Dvůr - - - -
AET Benatky nad Jizerou 1 - 0 Benesov - - - -
19:00 FK Brandys nad Labem -:- Viktoria Žižkov - - - -
FT Horky nad Jizerou 1 - 2 Dobrovice - - - -
FT Turnov 0 - 3 Štěchovice - - - -
FT Neratovice-Byškovice 1 - 4 Slovan Velvary - - - -
FT Spartak Sobeslav 0 - 3 Písek - - - -
FT Prestice 0 - 6 Jiskra Domažlice - - - -
FT Kladno 2 - 0 Karlovy Vary - - - -
FT Mostecky FK 0 - 2 Sokol Brozany - - - -
FT Náchod 1 - 2 Převýšov - - - -
Pen. Dvůr Králové 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Sokol Živanice - - - -
FT Vysoke Myto 0 - 2 Ústí nad Orlicí - - - -
AET Hranice 2 - 0 Bohumin - - - -
FT Havířov 1 - 3 Odra Petrkovice - - - -
AET Sokol Lanžhot 0 - 2 Hanácká - - - -
FT Slovan Rosice 3 - 1 Hodonín-Šardice (2 - 0) - - -
FT Slavoj Olympia Bruntál 0 - 1 Dolní Benešov - - - -
Tuesday 21.08.2018
1
x
2
18:00 Jindrichuv Hradec -:- České Budějovice - - - -
19:00 Marianske Lazne -:- Ústí nad Labem - - - -
19:00 Lanskroun -:- Pardubice - - - -
Wednesday 22.08.2018
1
x
2
18:30 Žďár nad Sázavou -:- Zbrojovka Brno - - - -
19:00 Prepere -:- Chrudim - - - -
19:00 Kozlovice -:- Znojmo - - - -
19:00 FK Brandys nad Labem -:- Viktoria Žižkov - - - -
Stats Mol Cup - 2nd Round ( 36 of 44 matches played )
Matchs played 36
Total home wins 2.8%
Total away wins 75%
Total draws 22.2%
Goals 116
Goals per match 3.22
Goals per match, home team 0.08
Goals per match, away team 2.08
Yellow Cards 123
Yellow Cards / match 3.4
Red Cards 7
Red Cards / match 0.2
Over 0.5 goals 88.9%
Over 1.5 goals 72.2%
Over 2.5 goals 58.3%
Over 3.5 goals 44.4%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 2.8%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 2.8%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 2.8%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 2.8%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) -
First half goals 2
Second half goals 2
Home team goals scored in 1st half 2
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 15
Away team goals scored in 1st half -
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 15
Home team to win to nil -
Away team to win to nil 27 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind 10 matches
Home team to lose to nil 27 matches
Away team to lose to nil -
Home team scored in 1 match
Away team scored in 28 matches
No goals scored 8 matches
Penalty scored 12
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match 0.3
Teams ranking Mol Cup - 2nd Round
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Jiskra Domažlice 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
2 Sokol Zápy 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
3 Vyškov 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
4 Baník Sokolov 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
5 Hradec Králové 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
6 Slavoj Vyšehrad 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
7 Vítkovice 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
8 Slovan Velvary 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
9 Loko Vltavín 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
10 Písek 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
11 Slovan Rosice 3 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
12 Velké Meziříčí 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
13 Vysočina Jihlava 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
14 Štěchovice 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
15 Odra Petrkovice 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
16 Dobrovice 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
17 Převýšov 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
18 Prostějov 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
19 Táborsko 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
20 Bohumin 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
21 Hodonín-Šardice 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
22 Humpolec 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
23 Havířov 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
24 Hranice 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
25 Klatovy 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
26 Náchod 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
27 Turnov 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
28 Rakovník 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
29 Viktoria Otrokovice 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
30 Lisen 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
31 Sokol Tasovice 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
32 Vrchovina 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
33 Nový Jičín 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
34 Neratovice-Byškovice 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
35 Slavoj Polná 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
36 Tatran Rakovnik 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
37 Prestice 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
38 Ostra 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
39 Sokol Hostoun 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
40 Spartak Slatinany 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
41 Spartak Sobeslav 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
42 Horky nad Jizerou 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
43 Ústí nad Orlicí 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
44 Sokol Brozany 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
45 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
46 SC Radotín 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
47 Třinec 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
48 Uničov 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
49 Benesov 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
50 Karlovy Vary 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
51 Admira Praha 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
52 Dvůr Králové 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
53 Frýdek-Místek 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
54 Hanácká 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
55 Jiskra Rýmařov 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
56 Kladno 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
57 Králův Dvůr 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
58 Slavičín 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
59 Varnsdorf 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
60 Sokol Živanice 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
61 Šumperk 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
62 Tachov 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
63 Valašské Meziříčí 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
64 Vlašim 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
65 Čáslav 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
66 Vysoke Myto 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
67 Litomerice 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
68 Frydlant 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
69 Benatky nad Jizerou 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
70 Mostecky FK 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
71 Slavoj Olympia Bruntál 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
72 Sokol Lanžhot 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
73 Zbrojovka Brno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Chrudim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Pardubice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Ústí nad Labem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Viktoria Žižkov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Žďár nad Sázavou 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Jindrichuv Hradec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Kozlovice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Marianske Lazne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 FK Brandys nad Labem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Prepere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Lanskroun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Jiskra Domažlice 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 6 - 0
2 Sokol Zápy 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 0
3 Vyškov 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 0
4 Baník Sokolov 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 0
5 Hradec Králové 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 0
6 Slavoj Vyšehrad 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0
7 Vítkovice 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 0
8 Slovan Velvary 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0
9 Loko Vltavín 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0
10 Písek 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0
11 Velké Meziříčí 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0
12 Vysočina Jihlava 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0
13 Štěchovice 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0
14 Odra Petrkovice 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0
15 Slovan Rosice 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1
16 Dobrovice 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
17 Ústí nad Orlicí 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
18 Převýšov 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
19 Prostějov 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
20 Sokol Brozany 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
21 Táborsko 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0
22 Bohumin 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0
23 Dolní Benešov 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
24 SC Radotín 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
25 Třinec 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
26 Uničov 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
27 Benesov 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
28 Humpolec 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0
29 Hodonín-Šardice 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 3
30 Karlovy Vary 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
31 Admira Praha 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
32 Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
33 České Budějovice 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
34 Chrudim 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
35 Dvůr Králové 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
36 Frýdek-Místek 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
37 Hanácká 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
38 Kladno 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
39 Králův Dvůr 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
40 Pardubice 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
41 Slavičín 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
42 Varnsdorf 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
43 Sokol Živanice 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
44 Ústí nad Labem 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
45 Valašské Meziříčí 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
46 Viktoria Žižkov 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
47 Vlašim 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
48 Žďár nad Sázavou 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
49 Čáslav 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
50 Znojmo 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
51 Litomerice 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
52 Jindrichuv Hradec 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
53 Kozlovice 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
54 Frydlant 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
55 Marianske Lazne 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
56 FK Brandys nad Labem 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
57 Prepere 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
58 Lanskroun 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
59 Sokol Lanžhot 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
60 Jiskra Rýmařov 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1
61 Šumperk 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
62 Tachov 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
63 Slavoj Polná 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1
64 Benatky nad Jizerou 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1
65 Slavoj Olympia Bruntál 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1
66 Hranice 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2
67 Klatovy 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2
68 Náchod 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
69 Lisen 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
70 Vysoke Myto 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2
71 Mostecky FK 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2
72 Horky nad Jizerou 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2
73 Havířov 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 3
74 Turnov 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3
75 Sokol Tasovice 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 3
76 Vrchovina 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3
77 Tatran Rakovnik 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 3
78 Spartak Sobeslav 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3
79 Rakovník 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 4
80 Nový Jičín 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 4
81 Neratovice-Byškovice 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 4
82 Sokol Hostoun 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 4
83 Spartak Slatinany 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 4
84 Viktoria Otrokovice 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 5
85 Ostra 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 5
86 Prestice 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 6