Sound

Division A Czech Republic - Results, tables, fixtures and livescores

Sign Up
05 Aug
10 Jun
Saturday 23.09.2017
1
x
2
Postp. Nový Jičín - Nove Sady - - - -
FT Hranice 1 - 2 Bohumin (0 - 2) - - -
Sunday 24.09.2017
1
x
2
FT Slavičín 2 - 1 Lokomotiva Petrovice (1 - 0) - - -
Postp. Opava II - FC Vsetin - - - -
FT Jesenik 0 - 8 Havířov (0 - 4) - - -
FT Frydlant 1 - 0 Sokol Usti (1 - 0) - - -
FT Kozlovice 1 - 0 Sternberk (0 - 0) - - -
Wednesday 04.10.2017
1
x
2
16:30 Dolní Benešov -:- Brumov - - - -
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Kozlovice 8 6 2 0 18 3 +15 20
? W W D W D
2 Slavičín 8 6 0 2 14 8 +6 18
? W W W W L
3 Havířov 8 5 2 1 28 11 +17 17
? D L W W D
4 Sokol Usti 8 4 3 1 18 5 +13 15
? D W W W W
5 Dolní Benešov 7 4 3 0 12 4 +8 15
? W W W W D
6 Frydlant 8 4 2 2 13 13 +0 14
? W W D L W
7 Jesenik 8 3 1 4 11 18 -7 10
? W W L L L
8 Brumov 7 3 0 4 9 13 -4 9
? L L L W L
9 Nový Jičín 7 1 4 2 7 11 -4 7
? D W D D L
10 Opava II 6 1 4 1 15 9 +6 7
? W D L D D
11 Bohumin 7 1 4 2 5 8 -3 7
? W L D D D
12 Nove Sady 7 2 1 4 10 19 -9 7
? L L L L W
13 FC Vsetin 7 1 2 4 4 6 -2 5
? L L D L W
14 Sternberk 8 1 2 5 6 12 -6 5
? D L W L D
15 Hranice 8 1 2 5 9 23 -14 5
? L L L L L
16 Lokomotiva Petrovice 8 1 0 7 7 23 -16 3
? L L L W L
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Kozlovice 8 6 2 0 18 3 5 5 0 0 13 1 3 1 2 0 5 2 +15 20
2 Slavicin 8 6 0 2 14 8 5 4 0 1 9 4 3 2 0 1 5 4 +6 18
3 Havirov 8 5 2 1 28 11 3 2 1 0 9 4 5 3 1 1 19 7 +17 17
4 Sokol Usti 8 4 3 1 18 5 3 2 1 0 5 2 5 2 2 1 13 3 +13 15
5 Dolni Benesov 7 4 3 0 12 4 3 2 1 0 4 1 4 2 2 0 8 3 +8 15
6 Frydlant 8 4 2 2 13 13 4 2 1 1 6 5 4 2 1 1 7 8 +0 14
7 Jesenik 8 3 1 4 11 18 4 2 0 2 8 13 4 1 1 2 3 5 -7 10
8 Brumov 7 3 0 4 9 13 3 1 0 2 4 7 4 2 0 2 5 6 -4 9
9 Novy Jicin 7 1 4 2 7 11 3 1 2 0 4 3 4 0 2 2 3 8 -4 7
10 Opava II 6 1 4 1 15 9 4 1 3 0 13 5 2 0 1 1 2 4 +6 7
11 Bohumin 7 1 4 2 5 8 3 0 3 0 1 1 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 7
12 Nove Sady 7 2 1 4 10 19 3 1 0 2 4 11 4 1 1 2 6 8 -9 7
13 Vsetin 7 1 2 4 4 6 4 1 1 2 3 3 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 5
14 Sternberk 8 1 2 5 6 12 4 1 2 1 5 5 4 0 0 4 1 7 -6 5
15 Hranice 8 1 2 5 9 23 5 1 1 3 6 11 3 0 1 2 3 12 -14 5
16 Lokomotiva Petrovice 8 1 0 7 7 23 4 0 0 4 2 14 4 1 0 3 5 9 -16 3
Compare two teams
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Stats 4. liga: Divizie E ( 60 of 238 matches played )
Matchs played 60
Total home wins 5%
Total away wins 71.7%
Total draws 23.3%
Goals 186
Goals per match 3.1
Goals per match, home team 0.08
Goals per match, away team 1.5
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards -
Red Cards / match -
Over 0.5 goals 96.7%
Over 1.5 goals 81.7%
Over 2.5 goals 53.3%
Over 3.5 goals 35%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) 6.7%
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) 3.3%
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) 1.7%
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) 1.7%
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) 6.7%
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) 3.3%
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) 1.7%
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) 1.7%
First half goals 8
Second half goals 8
Home team goals scored in 1st half 2
Home team goals scored in 2nd half 58
Away team goals scored in 1st half 6
Away team goals scored in 2nd half 5
Home team to win to nil 2 matches
Away team to win to nil 42 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind -
Home team to lose to nil 42 matches
Away team to lose to nil 2 matches
Home team scored in 4 matches
Away team scored in 44 matches
No goals scored 14 matches
Penalty scored -
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match -
Teams ranking 4. liga: Divizie E
Rank Team GM GS
1 Havířov 2.38 19
2 Sokol Usti 1.63 13
3 Dolní Benešov 1.14 8
4 Frydlant 1 8
5 Slavičín 0.88 7
6 Nove Sady 0.86 6
7 Kozlovice 0.75 6
8 Brumov 0.71 5
9 Lokomotiva Petrovice 0.63 5
10 Bohumin 0.57 4
11 Hranice 0.5 4
12 Nový Jičín 0.43 3
13 Jesenik 0.38 3
14 Opava II 0.33 2
15 FC Vsetin 0.14 1
16 Sternberk 0.13 1
Rank Team GM GC
1 Kozlovice 0.13 1
2 Dolní Benešov 0.14 1
3 Bohumin 0.29 2
4 Sokol Usti 0.38 3
5 Nový Jičín 0.43 3
6 FC Vsetin 0.43 3
7 Havířov 0.5 4
8 Slavičín 0.5 4
9 Frydlant 0.63 5
10 Sternberk 0.75 6
11 Opava II 0.83 5
12 Brumov 1 7
13 Hranice 1.38 11
14 Nove Sady 1.57 11
15 Jesenik 1.63 13
16 Lokomotiva Petrovice 2 16
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Havířov 2.38 8 7 1 3 3 0 5 4 1
2 Lokomotiva Petrovice 0.63 8 7 1 4 4 0 4 3 1
3 Nove Sady 0.86 7 6 1 3 3 0 4 3 1
4 Hranice 0.5 8 6 2 5 4 1 3 2 1
5 Frydlant 1 8 5 3 4 1 3 4 4 0
6 Slavičín 0.88 8 5 3 5 3 2 3 2 1
7 Sokol Usti 1.63 8 4 4 3 1 2 5 3 2
8 Kozlovice 0.75 8 4 4 5 3 2 3 1 2
9 Brumov 0.71 7 4 3 3 2 1 4 2 2
10 Jesenik 0.38 8 4 4 4 3 1 4 1 3
11 Opava II 0.33 6 3 3 4 2 2 2 1 1
12 Sternberk 0.13 8 3 5 4 2 2 4 1 3
13 Dolní Benešov 1.14 7 2 5 3 0 3 4 2 2
14 Bohumin 0.57 7 2 5 3 0 3 4 2 2
15 Nový Jičín 0.43 7 2 5 3 1 2 4 1 3
16 FC Vsetin 0.14 7 0 7 4 0 4 3 0 3
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Havířov 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 19 - 4
2 Sokol Usti 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 13 - 3
3 Dolní Benešov 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 1
4 Frydlant 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 5
5 Slavičín 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 4
6 Kozlovice 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 1
7 Nove Sady 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 11
8 Brumov 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 7
9 Lokomotiva Petrovice 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 16
10 Bohumin 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 2
11 Hranice 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 11
12 Nový Jičín 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 3
13 Jesenik 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 13
14 Opava II 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 5
15 FC Vsetin 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3
16 Sternberk 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 6
Transfers & Loans Division A
Player

Year:

Team: