Sound

3. Division Cyprus - Results, tables, fixtures and livescores

Sign Up
15 Sep
21 Apr
Rank   Team MP W D L F GA +/- Pts Form
1 Olympiada Lympion 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
? W L L W L
2 Digenis Morphou 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
? W D D L D
3 Omonia Psevda 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
? W
4 Kouris Erimi 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3 4
? D L L W L
5 Xylotympou 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
? D L W D W
6 Halkanoras 2 1 0 1 5 5 +0 3
? L W L D L
7 Amathous 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
? W L L D W
8 Ahironas 2 1 0 1 6 3 +3 3
? W W L W L
9 APEA 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
? L L W L W
10 ENAD 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
? W W W D W
11 Digenis Ypsonas 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
? D W W D L
12 Ormideia 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
? D L W W W
13 Ethnikos Assias 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
? L L L L W
14 Ethnikos Latsion 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
? L L D L W
15 Peyia 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
? L L L L L
16 Elpida Astromeritis 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0
? L W L W W
  Sum Home Away  
Rank Team MP W D L F GA MP W D L F GAMP W D L F GA +/- Pts
1 Olympiada Lympion 2 2 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 4 1 +4 6
2 Digenis Morphou 2 2 0 0 5 1 2 2 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +4 6
3 Omonia Psevda 2 2 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 +2 6
4 Kouris Erimi 2 1 1 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 4
5 Xylotympou 2 1 1 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 +2 4
6 Halkanoras 2 1 0 1 5 5 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 1 2 3 +0 3
7 Amathous 2 1 0 1 2 4 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 -2 3
8 Ahironas 2 1 0 1 6 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 +3 3
9 APEA 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 +1 3
10 ENAD 2 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 +0 3
11 Digenis Ypsonas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
12 Ormideia 2 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 1
13 Ethnikos Assias 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
14 Ethnikos Latsion 2 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 -3 0
15 Peyia 2 0 0 2 1 5 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 2 -4 0
16 Elpida Astromeritis 2 0 0 2 1 8 1 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 0 1 0 4 -7 0
Compare two teams
Promotion
Relegation
Stats 3. Division ( 8 of 240 matches played )
Matchs played 8
Total home wins 0%
Total away wins 62.5%
Total draws 37.5%
Goals 24
Goals per match 3
Goals per match, home team -
Goals per match, away team 0.88
Yellow Cards -
Yellow Cards / match -
Red Cards -
Red Cards / match -
Over 0.5 goals 87.5%
Over 1.5 goals 87.5%
Over 2.5 goals 75%
Over 3.5 goals 37.5%
Over 0.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 1.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 2.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 3.5 goals (1st half) -
Over 0.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 1.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 2.5 goals (2nd half) -
Over 3.5 goals (2nd half) -
First half goals -
Second half goals -
Home team goals scored in 1st half -
Home team goals scored in 2nd half -
Away team goals scored in 1st half -
Away team goals scored in 2nd half -
Home team to win to nil -
Away team to win to nil 5 matches
Home team to win to behind -
Away team to win to behind -
Home team to lose to nil 5 matches
Away team to lose to nil -
Home team scored in -
Away team scored in 5 matches
No goals scored 3 matches
Penalty scored -
Penalty missed -
Penalty/match -
Teams ranking 3. Division
Rank Team AGS Played Over Under Played Over Under Played Over Under
Home Away
1 Halkanoras 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
2 Xylotympou 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
3 Ethnikos Assias 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
4 Peyia 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
5 APEA 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
6 Ahironas 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
7 Digenis Morphou 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
8 Ormideia 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
9 Amathous 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
10 Olympiada Lympion 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
11 Elpida Astromeritis 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
12 Omonia Psevda 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
13 ENAD 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
14 Ethnikos Latsion 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
15 Digenis Ypsonas 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
16 Kouris Erimi 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Team 0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90 Sum
* Goals scored and conceded
1 Halkanoras 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
2 Xylotympou 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0
3 Ethnikos Assias 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
4 Peyia 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
5 APEA 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0
6 Ahironas 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
7 ENAD 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
8 Ethnikos Latsion 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
9 Digenis Ypsonas 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
10 Kouris Erimi 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
11 Elpida Astromeritis 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
12 Digenis Morphou 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
13 Amathous 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
14 Olympiada Lympion 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
15 Ormideia 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
16 Omonia Psevda 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2
Transfers & Loans 3. Division
Player

Year:

Team: